Mistrzostwa Mazowsza

22 - 23 maj 2021 Białobrzegi, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
Pkt
Chłopcy
Dziewczynki
Chłopcy do 9 lat
Dziewczynki do 9 lat
1
POL 1674
Wiktor Mariański
WTW Warszawa
11*
(11.00)
1
(1.00)
4
(4.00)
2
(2.00)
7.00
1
2
POL 2029
Alexander Nowak
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sindbad
5
(5.00)
2
(2.00)
1
(1.00)
6*
(6.00)
8.00
2
3
POL 1988
Wiktor Raszka
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
8*
(8.00)
4
(4.00)
3
(3.00)
1
(1.00)
8.00
3
4
POL 2201
Stanisław Wróblewski
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
2
(2.00)
5*
(5.00)
2
(2.00)
4
(4.00)
8.00
4
5
POL 1422
Maksymilian Kajdy
UKS FIR Warszawa
4
(4.00)
15*
(15.00)
5
(5.00)
3
(3.00)
12.00
5
6
POL 3465
Piotr Kowalewski
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
(3.00)
9*
(9.00)
6
(6.00)
5
(5.00)
14.00
6
7
POL 1436
Wojciech Wołczyk
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
14*
(14.00)
6
(6.00)
7
(7.00)
7
(7.00)
20.00
7
8
POL 1991
Ignacy Sobczak
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
6
(6.00)
10
(10.00)
18*
(18.00)
9
(9.00)
25.00
8
1
9
POL 3511
Piotr Szklarski
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
7
(7.00)
11
(11.00)
16*
(16.00)
12
(12.00)
30.00
9
10
POL 1470
Ewa Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
9
(9.00)
22*
(22.00)
12
(12.00)
10
(10.00)
31.00
1
11
POL 3466
Kamil Czajkowski
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
15
(15.00)
8
(8.00)
11
(11.00)
17*
(17.00)
34.00
10
12
POL 1714
Antoni Malicki
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
18
(18.00)
28*
(28.00)
10
(10.00)
8
(8.00)
36.00
11
13
POL 1076
Antoni Koterba
UKS FIR Warszawa
12
(12.00)
14
(14.00)
13
(13.00)
15*
(15.00)
39.00
12
2
14
POL 1909
Michał Guszcza
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sindbad
31*
(31.00)
12
(12.00)
17
(17.00)
13
(13.00)
42.00
13
15
POL 1448
Tomasz Biedrzycki
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
24*
(24.00)
20
(20.00)
8
(8.00)
16
(16.00)
44.00
14
16
POL 3446
Ignacy Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
27*
(27.00)
19
(19.00)
15
(15.00)
11
(11.00)
45.00
15
17
POL 1908
Dawid Brzeski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
19
(19.00)
26*
(26.00)
9
(9.00)
18
(18.00)
46.00
16
18
POL 1424
Tadeusz Kozłowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
16
(16.00)
16
(16.00)
14
(14.00)
21*
(21.00)
46.00
17
19
POL 2071
Amelia Dahms
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
22*
(22.00)
13
(13.00)
20
(20.00)
19
(19.00)
52.00
2
20
POL 2202
Magda Kaczyńska
UKS FIR Warszawa
20
(20.00)
25*
(25.00)
19
(19.00)
14
(14.00)
53.00
3
21
POL 971
Jakub Pisarek
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
10
(10.00)
18
(18.00)
26*
(26.00)
26
(26.00)
54.00
18
22
POL 1999
Helena Kisiel
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
26
(26.00)
7
(7.00)
27
(27.00)
29*
(29.00)
60.00
4
23
POL 1106
Marcel Stolarski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
1
(1.00)
3
(3.00)
DNS*
(57.00)
RET
(57.00)
61.00
19
24
POL 156
Eryk Kazimierczyk
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
23
(23.00)
17
(17.00)
25
(25.00)
27*
(27.00)
65.00
20
3
25
POL 1950
Marcelina Drescher
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
28*
(28.00)
21
(21.00)
24
(24.00)
20
(20.00)
65.00
5
26
POL 157
Ewelina Michulec
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
21
(21.00)
23
(23.00)
22
(22.00)
28*
(28.00)
66.00
6
27
POL 958
Piotr Placzke
UKS FIR Warszawa
13
(13.00)
24
(24.00)
DNF*
(57.00)
30
(30.00)
67.00
21
4
28
POL 1111
Natasza Głusik
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
25
(25.00)
30*
(30.00)
21
(21.00)
22
(22.00)
68.00
7
29
POL 1139
Stanisław Tracz
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
17
(17.00)
29
(29.00)
29
(29.00)
31*
(31.00)
75.00
22
5
30
POL 1776
Dominik Kmin
UKS FIR Warszawa
32
(32.00)
27
(27.00)
DNF*
(57.00)
24
(24.00)
83.00
23
6
31
POL 2825
Jakub Parchimowicz
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
34
(34.00)
42*
(42.00)
30
(30.00)
25
(25.00)
89.00
24
32
POL 1570
Jan Pietuszko
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
30
(30.00)
32
(32.00)
DNS*
(57.00)
32
(32.00)
94.00
25
7
33
POL 2026
Jerzy Parchimowicz
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
35
(35.00)
43*
(43.00)
31
(31.00)
33
(33.00)
99.00
26
34
POL 2025
Ryszard Junczyk
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
33
(33.00)
46*
(46.00)
32
(32.00)
34
(34.00)
99.00
27
8
35
POL 1478
Aleksandra Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
DNS*
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
23
(23.00)
23
(23.00)
103.00
8
1
36
POL 2785
IGOR KANIK
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA
29
(29.00)
31
(31.00)
DNS*
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
117.00
28
37
POL 1244
Adam Brzozowski
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
34
(34.00)
33
(33.00)
DNS*
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
124.00
29
9
38
POL 1892
Patrycja Pietuszko
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
35
(35.00)
34
(34.00)
DNS*
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
126.00
9
2
39
POL 1245
Tymon Kapała
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
36
(36.00)
44
(44.00)
DNS*
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
137.00
30
40
POL 1903
Mateusz Kazimierczyk
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
DNS*
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
28
(28.00)
DNS
(57.00)
142.00
31
41
POL 1766
Stanisław Jachymczyk
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
DNS*
(57.00)
35
(35.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
149.00
32
10
42
POL 133
Maksymilian Jackowski
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
DNS*
(57.00)
36
(36.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
150.00
33
43
POL 1020
Jan Pisarek
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
DNS*
(57.00)
37
(37.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
151.00
34
11
43
POL 1332
Milan Puskar
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
37
(37.00)
RET*
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
151.00
35
12
45
POL 126
Hania Szyplińska
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
DNS*
(57.00)
38
(38.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
152.00
10
3
45
POL 2786
Grzegorz Karpiński
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA
38
(38.00)
DNS*
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DSQ
(57.00)
152.00
36
47
POL 1201
Szymon Stański
Warszawskie Towarzystwo Wioślarskie
DNS*
(57.00)
39
(39.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
153.00
37
48
POL 2787
Franciszek Grygorczuk
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA
DNS*
(57.00)
40
(40.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
154.00
38
49
POL 859
Katarzyna Biernacka
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FIR
DNS*
(57.00)
41
(41.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
155.00
11
50
POL 8
Kajetan Cieślak
WTW Warszawa
DNS*
(57.00)
45
(45.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
159.00
39
51
POL 1765
Maciej Ziembicki
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
DNS*
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
171.00
40
13
51
POL 1378
Ignacy Koterski
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
DNS*
(57.00)
RET
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
171.00
41
14
51
POL 1334
Antoni Marcinkiewicz
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
DNS*
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
171.00
42
51
POL 207
Franek Junko
WTW Warszawa
DNS*
(57.00)
RET
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
171.00
43
15
51
POL 1963
Ania Olchowik
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
DNS*
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
171.00
12
4
51
POL 2135
Karol Sikorski
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
DNS*
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
DNS
(57.00)
171.00
44