Mistrzostwa Mazowsza

22 - 23 maj 2021 Białobrzegi, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
Pkt
Chłopcy
Dziewczynki
1
POL 2102
Krzysztof Maksymowicz
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
5*
(5.00)
2
(2.00)
2
(2.00)
1
(1.00)
2
(2.00)
7.00
1
2
POL 2078
Stanisław Ługowski
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
UFD*
(22.00)
8
(8.00)
11.00
2
3
POL 1991
August Sobczak
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
2
(2.00)
3
(3.00)
5*
(5.00)
2
(2.00)
4
(4.00)
11.00
3
4
POL 1570
Antonii Brzozowski
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
3
(3.00)
4
(4.00)
9*
(9.00)
9
(9.00)
1
(1.00)
17.00
4
5
POL 3479
Zofia Brdulak
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
7
(7.00)
8*
(8.00)
3
(3.00)
3
(3.00)
6
(6.00)
19.00
1
6
POL 951
Henryk Komenda
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
4
(4.00)
5
(5.00)
8
(8.00)
4
(4.00)
13*
(13.00)
21.00
5
7
POL 1768
WIKTOR WRÓBEL
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
6
(6.00)
6
(6.00)
10*
(10.00)
5
(5.00)
5
(5.00)
22.00
6
8
POL 2157
Hubert Matz
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
10
(10.00)
7
(7.00)
4
(4.00)
UFD*
(22.00)
9
(9.00)
30.00
7
9
POL 2025
Jakub Wegiera
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
8
(8.00)
11
(11.00)
6
(6.00)
6
(6.00)
14*
(14.00)
31.00
8
10
POL 2107
ALICJA KURPIEWSKA
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
12
(12.00)
15*
(15.00)
11
(11.00)
7
(7.00)
7
(7.00)
37.00
2
11
POL 1452
Juliusz Bartczak
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
15*
(15.00)
13
(13.00)
14
(14.00)
11
(11.00)
3
(3.00)
41.00
9
12
POL 3488
HANNA GĘBICKA
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
11
(11.00)
16*
(16.00)
7
(7.00)
8
(8.00)
15
(15.00)
41.00
3
13
POL 3419
Krzysztof Junczyk
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
13*
(13.00)
10
(10.00)
12
(12.00)
10
(10.00)
10
(10.00)
42.00
10
14
POL 3464
Paweł Włodarczyk
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
9
(9.00)
9
(9.00)
13
(13.00)
DNF*
(22.00)
17
(17.00)
48.00
11
15
POL 2206
BARTOSZ JANUSEK
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
14
(14.00)
12
(12.00)
15*
(15.00)
14
(14.00)
12
(12.00)
52.00
12
16
POL 2028
Borys Łabędzki
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
16*
(16.00)
14
(14.00)
16
(16.00)
12
(12.00)
11
(11.00)
53.00
13
17
POL 2041
MAJA SZOTYŃSKA
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
DNS*
(22.00)
17
(17.00)
18
(18.00)
15
(15.00)
18
(18.00)
68.00
4
18
POL 1451
Filip Sroczyński
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Sindbad
DNS*
(22.00)
DNS
(22.00)
19
(19.00)
13
(13.00)
16
(16.00)
70.00
14
19
POL 2193
IGOR PREKIEL
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
17
(17.00)
18
(18.00)
17
(17.00)
DNS*
(22.00)
DNS
(22.00)
52.00
15
20
POL 3438
MARCIN LEWKÓW
MKS "DWÓJKA"
DNS*
(22.00)
DNS
(22.00)
DNS
(22.00)
DNS
(22.00)
DNS
(22.00)
66.00
16
20
POL 1766
Jan Muszyński
SAILING LEGIA - LEGIA WARSZAWA
DNS*
(22.00)
DNS
(22.00)
DNS
(22.00)
DNS
(22.00)
DNS
(22.00)
66.00
17