Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików STREFA F – MŁP – ŚWI - PKR

18 - 20 sie 2021 Cedzyna, Polska

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Nr
Załoga
Klub
1
POL 1872
Jan Bobula
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
2
POL 3572
Natalia Olszewska
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
3
POL 3573
Filip Olszewski
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
4
POL 3571
Olivia Karpowicz
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
5
POL 3575 OPP
Piotr Piątek
UKS Zalew Kielce
6
POL 744
Remigiusz Niedbała
UKS Zalew Kielce
7
POL 409
Paulina Katra
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
8
POL 44
Natalia Katra
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
9
POL POL3487
ALEKSANDER SZCZEPARA
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ
10
POL 007
Lena Houda
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ
11
POL 10481
Tymon Kozłowski
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
12
POL POL 1518
Zofia Szczypka
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ
13
POL 11388
Helena Wróbel
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
14
POL 1409
Dawid Kowalik
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
15
POL 1703
Marianna Jasińska
UKS AKŻ LESZCZ
16
POL 71
Iga Nogacka
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
17
POL 11775
Hanna Błędzińska
UKS Zalew Kielce
18
POL 1160
Bartosz Jaros
UKS Zalew Kielce
19
POL 1775
Mateusz Skowroński
UKS Zalew Kielce
20
POL 1388
Aleksander Skowroński
UKS Zalew Kielce
21
POL 10471
Natalia Kuc
UKS Zalew Kielce
22
POL 1402
Gabriela Kłys
UKS Zalew Kielce
23
POL 1233
Bruno Pręciuk- Bałuszek
KS "Omega" Kraków
24
POL 1236
Salwador Saluta
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
25
POL 1234
KAROL POPKO
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
26
POL 188
Adam Pabian
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
27
POL 1235
TALARCZYK JAKUB
YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz
28
POL 1231
Benon Pręciuk- Bałuszek
KS "Omega" Kraków
29
POL 1466
Stella Boś
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
30
POL 1662
Ignacy Kusy
KN Lider Kraków
31
POL 1902
Paweł Sitko
KN Lider Kraków
32
POL 207
Julian Żabiński
KN Lider Kraków
33
POL 1533
Antoni Wyroba
KN Lider Kraków
34
POL 1354
Krzysztof Możejko
KN Lider Kraków
35
POL 3565
Siwek Jolanta
KN Lider Kraków
36
POL 1798
Jan Zahuta
KN Lider Kraków
37
POL 1469
Jerzy Toliński
KN Lider Kraków
38
POL 1418
Karolina Mendyk
KN Lider Kraków
39
POL 1913
Julia Świercz
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
40
POL 1911
Jan Waśkiewicz
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
41
POL 1914
Gabriela Morawiec-Lanckorońska
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
42
POL 1997
Martyna Szczepa
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
43
POL 1709
Mikołaj Głowa
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
44
POL 1915
Olga Przybycień
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
45
POL 1011
Helena Radziwon
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
46
POL 1797
Maja Kieć-Wilk
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
47
POL 1329
Jakub Burnus
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
48
POL 2063
Paulina Szczepa
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
49
POL 1004
Franciszek Sowa
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
50
POL 1916
Matylda Niedziela
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
51
POL 1327
Zofia Manecka
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
52
POL 1111
Franciszek Całek
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
53
POL 1125
Kacper Musialski
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
54
POL 1330
Natalia Maciąg
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
55
POL 20
Marcel Całek
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
56
POL 6
Stanisław Manecki
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
57
POL 2065
Nina Zajdel
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
58
POL 60
Ambroży Mars
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
59
POL 124
Stanisław Mars
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
60
POL 1127
Lena Musialska
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
61
POL 8291
Michał Kulawiec
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
62
POL 2067
Natasza Solarz
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
63
POL 709
Weronika Piąty
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
64
POL 829
Mikołaj Dydo
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
65
POL 3499
Józef Kapuściński
UKS Zalew Kielce
66
POL 2213
Marcel Waszkiewicz
Jacht Klub Nisko
67
POL 849
Tomasz Tęcza
Jacht Klub Nisko
68
POL -
Jan Dąbrowski
Jacht Klub Nisko
69
POL 1047
Grzegorz Stachera
UKS Zalew Kielce
70
POL 1048
Krzysztof Stachera
UKS Zalew Kielce
71
POL 2888
Marianna Bednarz
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
72
POL 1873
Maja Szklarz
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
73
POL 1971
Julia Szczepanek
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
74
POL 350
Alicja Czerpak
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
75
POL 1997
Martyna Szczepa
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
76
POL 16
Maja Chodorowska
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
77
POL 11
Laura Kowalska
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
78
POL 131
Olena Warusza
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
79
POL 2135
Jędrzej Bednarz
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
80
POL 2139
Miłosz Ślączka
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
81
POL 1017
Jan Guzik
KN Lider Kraków
82
POL 2061
Jan Rokosz
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
83
POL 1974
Radosław Bargieł
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
84
POL 12
Leon Herok
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
85
POL 191
Karol Niziński
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
86
POL 18
Ostap Tsap
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
87
POL 1912
Jan Zdechlik
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków