Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików

5 - 6 paź 2019 Nieporęt, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
Pkt
do 9
1
POL 2107
Marta Piotrowska
WTW Warszawa
1
2
5
10*
2
10.00
2
POL 1518
Klara Piotrowska
WTW Warszawa
4
3
8*
6
1
14.00
3
POL 12036
Lidia Łukasik
UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
9*
1
2
5
7
15.00
4
POL 2158
Weronika Przeździecka
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
3
14*
3
7
3
16.00
5
POL 1791
Zofia Brdulak
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
6
8
1
14*
6
21.00
6
POL 925
NINA ZYGO
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
7
4
6
9*
4
21.00
7
POL 255
Nina Mirowska
AZS UW Warszawa
11
17*
7
2
5
25.00
8
POL 2157
Gabriela Fajdasz
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
8
5
16*
3
9
25.00
9
POL 1867
Aleksandra Błońska
UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
10
9
15*
1
12
32.00
10
POL 907
Iga Sobieszuk
UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
5
6
13
8
14*
32.00
11
POL 1628
Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska
AZS UW Warszawa
15*
7
9
12
8
36.00
12
POL 1910
Pola Wdowiak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
20*
12
12
4
10
38.00
13
POL 1334
Ewa Główka
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
2
10
18
20*
17
47.00
14
POL 1244
Emilia Brdulak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
12
16
4
UFD*
16
48.00
1
15
POL 1246
HANNA GĘBICKA
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
14
13
10
17*
13
50.00
16
POL 1813
ROZALIA ROZUM
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
18*
11
14
16
18
59.00
17
POL 1139
ALICJA KURPIEWSKA
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
16
18
11
15
19*
60.00
18
POL 2041
Lena Wonka
AZS UW Warszawa
21*
19
17
13
15
64.00
19
POL 1245
Aleksandra Matz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
26
UFD*
19
11
11
67.00
2
20
POL 1075
Helena Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
13
15
20*
19
20
67.00
21
POL 860
Róża Hochman
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
22
23*
22
18
22
84.00
22
POL 142
Ewa Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
19
21
23
24*
21
84.00
3
23
POL 2787
ZUZANNA KAMIŃSKA
UKS "Nad Jeziorkiem" WARSZAWA
24*
22
21
22
23
88.00
24
POL 1929
Sonia Dobrzyńska
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
17
20
25
DNF*
DNF
91.00
25
POL 1020
Amelia Dahms
UKS SZKWAŁ LEGIONOWO
25*
25
24
21
24
94.00
26
POL 2202
Magda Traczyńska
UKS FIR Warszawa
23
24
26
DNF*
DNF
102.00
4
27
POL 42
Aleksandra Bańbura
UKS FIR Warszawa
27*
26
27
23
26
102.00
5
28
POL UKS31
Maja Szotyńska
AZS UW Warszawa
DNF*
27
DNF
DNF
25
110.00