Memoriał Juliusza Sieradzkiego

20 - 22 sie 2021 Puck, Poland

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Klasa
Nazwa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Potwierdzono
Opłacono
1
Omega Standard
LIRA
POL 1
Przemysław Witkowski
Hubert Selmoser
Łukasz Talikadze
1980
1992
1994
Tak
Tak
2
Omega Standard
POL 235
Krzysztof Łazarski
Edyta Grzelak
Piotr Liczbiński
1977
2021
2021
Tak
Tak
3
Omega Standard
AMA
POL 333
Krzysztof Grajewski
Maciek Wiśniak
Waldemar Stec
1977
1998
1999
Tak
Tak
4
Omega Standard
ADVENTURE
POL 302
Krzysztof Orwaldi
Natalia Pruchnik
Mateusz Patrzałek
1997
1997
2000
Tak
Tak
5
Omega Standard
POL 175
Jędrzej Charłampowicz
Bartosz Mach
Maciej Skiba
1990
1980
1985
Tak
Tak
6
Omega Standard
Mario
POL 450
Michał Oberski
Ewa Man-Witańska
Sławomir Bialożyt
1992
1970
1983
Tak
Tak
7
Omega Standard
POL 132
Arkadiusz Bezara
Marek Borneiko
Grzegorz Strzemecki
1971
1970
1970
Tak
Tak
8
Omega Standard
Monster
POL 174
Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Kamila Kubas
1984
1979
1979
Tak
Tak
9
Omega Standard
Kaliber 48
POL 457
Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Maciej Ganc
Arkadiusz Kozimiński
1973
1980
1973
Tak
Tak
10
Omega Standard
SPAJDER
POL 64
HENRYK SIERZCHUŁA
TOMASZ PANIĄCZYK
TADEUSZ MIĘŻALSKI
1954
1961
1962
Tak
Tak
11
Omega Standard
Paczka z Rusiborza
POL 466
Michał Smuszkiewicz
Maria Gaca
Marcin Piątek
2003
1983
2000
Tak
Tak
12
Omega Standard
POL 380
Stefan Kalinowski
Marek Artur Stefaniuk
Pei Yu
1951
1967
1995
Tak
Tak
13
Omega Standard
POL 474
Tomasz Siwiński
Zbigniew Hayn
Arkadiusz Srokowski
1970
1957
1972
Tak
Tak
14
Omega Standard
PORTA Sailing Team
POL 271
Artur Pęksyk
Szymon Kwaśnik
Marzena Pawłowska
1978
1979
1991
Tak
Tak
15
Omega Standard
Piotruś Pan
POL 3942
Jarosław Cieślak
Piotr Koziorowski
Piotr Hupa
1969
1995
1996
Tak
Tak
16
Omega Standard
Wodna Pasja
POL 149
Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Joanna Pestyk
1977
1997
1980
Tak
Tak
17
Omega Standard
Bitnair Nowa Sól
POL 104
Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Daniel Suchobieski
1980
1981
1972
Tak
Tak
18
Omega Standard
POL 199
Marcin Dużkowski
Julia Drużkowska
Filip Drużkowski
1971
2003
2003
Tak
Tak
19
Omega Standard
POL 182
Karol Nawrot
Eugeniusz Nawrot
Agata Ficek
1992
1962
1992
Tak
Tak
20
Omega Standard
POL 1237
ADAM ŁOBODZIŃSKI
WOJCIECH OGRODNIK
JERZY OGRODNIK
1962
1972
2008
Tak
Tak
21
Omega Standard
VBW
POL 240
Jan Springer
Bogusław Waszkiewicz
Krzysztof Nurowski
1987
1978
1974
Tak
Tak