Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Memoriał Juliusza Sieradzkiego
20 - 22 sierpnia 2021
Puck, Poland
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
Omega Standard
Szukaj
#
Klasa
Nazwa
Załoga
Ur
Potwierdzono
Opłacono
Data zgłoszenia
1
Omega Standard
LIRA
Przemysław Witkowski
Hubert Selmoser
Łukasz Talikadze
1980
1992
1994
27.07.2021, 17:44
2
Omega Standard
-
Krzysztof Łazarski
Edyta Grzelak
Piotr Liczbiński
1977
2021
2021
27.07.2021, 19:33
3
Omega Standard
AMA
Krzysztof Grajewski
Maciek Wiśniak
Waldemar Stec
1977
1998
1999
27.07.2021, 21:42
4
Omega Standard
ADVENTURE
Krzysztof Orwaldi
Natalia Pruchnik
Mateusz Patrzałek
1997
1997
2000
28.07.2021, 12:18
5
Omega Standard
-
Jędrzej Charłampowicz
Bartosz Mach
Maciej Skiba
1990
1980
1985
30.07.2021, 09:44
6
Omega Standard
Mario
Michał Oberski
Ewa Man-Witańska
Sławomir Bialożyt
1992
1970
1983
08.08.2021, 14:22
7
Omega Standard
-
Arkadiusz Bezara
Marek Borneiko
Grzegorz Strzemecki
1971
1970
1970
09.08.2021, 10:52
8
Omega Standard
Monster
Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Kamila Kubas
1984
1979
1979
09.08.2021, 17:19
9
Omega Standard
Kaliber 48
Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Maciej Ganc
Arkadiusz Kozimiński
1973
1980
1973
11.08.2021, 13:47
10
Omega Standard
SPAJDER
HENRYK SIERZCHUŁA
TOMASZ PANIĄCZYK
TADEUSZ MIĘŻALSKI
1954
1961
1962
12.08.2021, 16:33
11
Omega Standard
Paczka z Rusiborza
Michał Smuszkiewicz
Maria Gaca
Marcin Piątek
2003
1983
2000
12.08.2021, 18:14
12
Omega Standard
-
Stefan Kalinowski
Marek Artur Stefaniuk
Pei Yu
1951
1967
1995
12.08.2021, 19:54
13
Omega Standard
-
Tomasz Siwiński
Zbigniew Hayn
Arkadiusz Srokowski
1970
1957
1972
12.08.2021, 20:59
14
Omega Standard
PORTA Sailing Team
Artur Pęksyk
Szymon Kwaśnik
Marzena Pawłowska
1978
1979
1991
15.08.2021, 10:37
15
Omega Standard
Piotruś Pan
Jarosław Cieślak
Piotr Koziorowski
Piotr Hupa
1969
1995
1996
15.08.2021, 11:28
16
Omega Standard
Wodna Pasja
Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Joanna Pestyk
1977
1997
1980
15.08.2021, 18:42
17
Omega Standard
Bitnair Nowa Sól
Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Daniel Suchobieski
1980
1981
1972
15.08.2021, 19:00
18
Omega Standard
-
Marcin Dużkowski
Julia Drużkowska
Filip Drużkowski
1971
2003
2003
15.08.2021, 20:18
19
Omega Standard
-
Karol Nawrot
Eugeniusz Nawrot
Agata Ficek
1992
1962
1992
16.08.2021, 00:18
20
Omega Standard
-
ADAM ŁOBODZIŃSKI
WOJCIECH OGRODNIK
JERZY OGRODNIK
1962
1972
2008
16.08.2021, 15:30
21
Omega Standard
VBW
Jan Springer
Bogusław Waszkiewicz
Krzysztof Nurowski
1987
1978
1974
17.08.2021, 10:06