Memoriał Juliusza Sieradzkiego

20 - 22 sie 2021 Puck, Poland

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Klasa
Nazwa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Potwierdzono
Opłacono
1
Omega Sport
Instal Pro
POL 338
Fabian Mackiewicz
Jacek Dydyń
Maciej Wilewski
1972
1981
1972
Tak
Tak
2
Omega Sport
Instal Pro 2
POL 273
Maciej Gałązka
Remigiusz Horodyski
Marek Borkowski
1977
1977
1977
Tak
Tak
3
Omega Sport
Instal Pro 3
POL 453
Marcin Piotrowski
Michał Świtała
Maciej Gancewski
1980
1980
1979
Tak
Tak
4
Omega Sport
Ontex
POL 458
Paweł Kalota
Bartosz Kowalski
Jakub Wróblewski
1992
1993
1990
Tak
Tak
5
Omega Sport
POL 253
Piotr Sikorski
Ela Malarz
Beniamin Piksa
1983
2000
1983
Tak
Tak
6
Omega Sport
Lion
POL 180
Maciej Bienias
Jacek Kamiński
Krzysztof Rubinkowski
1982
1987
1985
Tak
Tak
7
Omega Sport
BORA Racing
POL 110
Daniel Sokolowski
Mieszko Mórawski
Piotr Inglot
1980
1988
1988
Tak
Tak
8
Omega Sport
Apartamenty Marynarskie
POL 459
Paweł Tarnowski
Damian Woroch
Krzysztof Łodyga
1978
1984
1980
Tak
Tak
9
Omega Sport
Nemo
POL 50
Andrzej Szynkiewicz
Andrzej Kowalik
Maciek Misiaszek
1957
1958
1980
Tak
Tak
10
Omega Sport
Tachion
POL 16
Krzysztof Turza
Hubert Radzimowski
Marcin Nowak
1979
1975
1976
Tak
Tak
11
Omega Sport
Orlen Vector Racing
POL 452
Kamil Ortyl
Marek Gozłowski
Bartłomiej Banasik
1973
1970
1997
Tak
Tak
12
Omega Sport
Struga
POL 249
Wojciech Parużnik
Jacek Mrożek
Michał Jawor
1970
1996
1962
Tak
Tak
13
Omega Sport
PG Racing II
POL 77
Kacper Wysocki
Paweł Krakowiak
Natalia Bazylko
1998
1991
2000
Tak
Tak
14
Omega Sport
PG Racing III
POL 377
Marcin Styborski
Maciej Chatłas
Dawid Płotka
1981
1981
1997
Tak
Tak
15
Omega Sport
PRONAW
POL 254
Michał Ruciński
Krystyna Kiczko
Bartosz Sadowski
1982
2021
2021
Tak
Tak
16
Omega Sport
PORTA Sailing Team
POL 334
Jakub Pankiewicz
Andrzej Osuch
Paweł Mika
1978
1981
1990
Tak
Tak
17
Omega Sport
POL 177
POL 177
Kajetan Januszewski
Michal Tracz
Tomasz Kochanowski
1999
1976
1998
Tak
Tak
18
Omega Sport
POL 274
Michał Kępski
Michał Markiewicz
Maksymilian Zaniewski
1988
1987
1993
Tak
Tak
19
Omega Sport
POL 220
Andrzej Mańczak
Justyna Mańczak
Michał Kobylański
1979
1988
1988
Tak
Tak
20
Omega Sport
POL 101
Joanna Szopińska
Piotr "Klimek" Klimkiewicz
Adam Burek
1994
1993
1993
Tak
Tak
21
Omega Sport
POL 454
Małgorzata Kosciuczuk
Ewelina Łapińska
Julia Kundzicz
1980
1986
2005
Tak
Tak
22
Omega Sport
Queen Elizabeth
POL 473
Grzegorz Musielak
Kamil Musielak
Michał Musielak
1957
1987
1991
Tak
Tak
23
Omega Sport
PROCONET
POL 300
Katarzyna Szwankowska
Grzegorz Cytawa
Jerzy Cytawa
1977
1989
1982
Tak
Tak
24
Omega Sport
Yellow
POL 272
Adam Baranowski
Anna Zacharewicz
Dominik Zacharewicz
1957
1981
1979
Tak
Tak