Laser World Championships

12 - 19 wrz 2017 Split, Croatia

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
M6
F7
M13
Pkt
1
DEN 209257
Christian Guldberg Rost
47*
36
28
21
33
33
3
-
156.00
2
LTU 210951
Martis Pajarskas
48*
37
40
25
26
3
2
24
157.00
3
TUR 191719
Berkay Abay
31
32
31
35*
26
6
12
30
168.00
4
MEX 202694
Yanic Gentry
39*
30
38
26
31
8
11
25
169.00
5
GER 211417
Maximilian Mueller
26
35
24
31
35
16
8
37*
175.00
6
CAN 200199
Hugh Macrae
34
39*
32
35
31
4
10
34
180.00
7
THA 207885
Keerati Bualong
23
43*
32
32
40
14
4
38
183.00
8
CRO 210016
Dominik Perkovic
27
34
27
36
42*
15
13
31
183.00
9
AUS 211543
Daniel Self
38
31
34
28
28
BFD*
1
27
187.00
10
AUS 210193
James Stewart
36
45
35
UFD*
36
1
5
31
189.00
11
USA 180521
Marek Zaleski
40
46*
32
23
34
5
30
26
190.00
12
CZE 195103
Stepan Novotny
6
42*
39
34
37
20
26
36
198.00
13
FIN 211411
Aleksi Tapper
44
39
31
29
35
17
6
DNS*
201.00
14
URU 209924
Santiago Diz
41
43
UFD*
31
39
11
14
31
210.00
15
SGP 212819
Mark Wong
20
34
34
39
32
BFD*
24
27
210.00
16
DEN 205317
Patrick Doepping
9
29
BFD*
DNS
DNS
7
16
DNS
211.00
17
SWE 211567
Wilhelm Kark
44
40
UFD*
26
44
9
7
44
214.00
18
CRO 211884
Mario Novak
43
32
44*
37
37
23
9
33
214.00
19
GRE 189291
Konstantinos Stamatiou-Merakli
24
48*
38
41
41
10
18
43
215.00
20
GBR 211408
Jack Aitken
34
29
38
41
42*
18
20
36
216.00
21
CRO 210018
Alec Cvinar
49*
41
42
33
36
12
21
37
222.00
22
GUA 208786
Gabriel Sanz Agero
11
41
40
33
37
BFD*
25
37
224.00
23
JPN 208222
Ao Higuchi
21
31
29
42
40
BFD*
36
38
237.00
24
RUS 205092
Daniil Krutskikh
29
30
41
34
41
13
DSQ
DNS*
238.00
25
VEN 191939
Andres Lage
49*
44
43
38
33
31
35
15
239.00
26
SWE 207831
Marcus Magnusson
43
35
30
39
45*
22
31
40
240.00
27
CAN 209346
Kevin Wiersma
45
43
45
UFD*
38
19
17
34
241.00
28
SUI 209860
Arthur Baudet
18
45*
43
40
44
28
32
39
244.00
29
CYP 207717
Panagiotis Iordanou
40
39
41
DNF*
38
32
19
35
244.00
30
THA 211027
Chusitt Punjamala
43*
27
39
43
43
29
23
40
244.00
31
EST 212229
Georg Haud
41
29
43*
42
43
27
27
35
244.00
32
BRN 211121
Abdulla Janahi
35
33
28
36
30
DNS*
DNS
32
244.00
33
CZE 211236
Jakub Halouzka
38
18
42
38
43*
26
42
41
245.00
34
CAN 209616
Forrester Wachholz
30
37
42
DNS*
DNS
24
15
DNS
248.00
35
CAN 210653
Brendan Aulthouse
42
49*
37
37
39
21
39
45
260.00
36
IND 203055
Upamanyu Dutta
29
41
40
45
41
30
DNS*
40
266.00
37
THA 203823
Jaroupong Meeyusamsen
26
46*
44
44
44
34
33
43
268.00
38
MEX 188655
Juan Ignacio Pérez
28
35
44
47
49*
35
37
45
271.00
39
MKD 200700
Nikola Churkoski
37
38
BFD*
42
46
25
DSQ
39
277.00
40
CZE 209771
Jiri Halouzka
46*
42
45
43
45
33
28
44
280.00
41
SUI 208783
Cyrill Knecht
DNS*
37
45
44
39
BFD
29
38
282.00
42
QAT 184922
Hassan Al Tamimi
47
45
39
45
46
BFD*
22
42
286.00
43
QAT 184933
Faris Al Bakri
19
47
49
44
DNF*
41
38
DNS
288.00
44
KAZ 211719
Ruslan Jangazov
42
47
48*
41
42
37
41
42
292.00
45
CRO 207483
Marin Mandic
45
47
46
40
DNS*
36
34
DNS
298.00
46
SVK 203056
Patrik Meliš
38
48
46
DNS*
45
40
BFD
41
308.00
47
SVK 180759
Michal Andel
40
DSQ*
46
48
48
38
43
47
310.00
48
ITA 211987
Gabriele Besozzi
46
46
47*
46
47
39
40
46
310.00
49
CAN 198354
Austin Ross
48
50*
DNF
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
348.00