Laser Radial World Championships

19 - 26 sie 2017 Medemblik, Netherlands

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Pkt
1
POL 195310
Marcin Rudawski
16*
15*
1
3
6
1
5
4
2
8
30.00
2
SUI 210211
Eliot Merceron
9
31*
14
RET*
1
2
8
1
4
2
41.00
3
AUS 199088
Zac Littlewood
20
42*
3
16
4
3
1
2
1
BFD*
50.00
4
FRA 209019
Maxime Mazard
2
35*
13
5
2
5
2
10
32*
17
56.00
5
RUS 205092
Daniil Krutskikh
12
1
4
4
DSQ*
BFD*
3
11
15
16
66.00
6
ESP 212174
Alfonso Fernández
5
3
2
18
11
12
20*
25*
13
4
68.00
7
ITA 210764
Nicolò Elena
28*
2
38*
11
14
23
7
9
7
10
83.00
8
SLO 209858
Nik Pletikos
24
25*
41*
12
3
6
10
5
14
14
88.00
9
SGP 211188
Scott Sydney
39*
21
31*
14
7
10
4
8
5
23
92.00
10
JPN 204996
Yoshihiro Suzuki
14
48*
15
6
5
7
14
7
27
BFD*
95.00
11
NED 210371
Aleksandr Moliakov
13
19
16
7
17
21*
9
12
18
BFD*
111.00
12
SWE 208879
Axel Rahm
3
22
5
1
29
4
15
35
52*
RET*
114.00
13
CRO 210016
Dominik Perkovic
41*
11
12
21
10
11
29
BFD*
9
11
114.00
14
CZE 203038
Jakub Halouzka
11
32*
19
23
25
38*
16
24
3
9
130.00
15
ITA 212480
Edoardo Libri
7
38
25
13
22
25
39*
6
42*
1
137.00
16
ITA 210031
Andrea Ribolzi
26
5
8
26
13
8
23
36*
RET*
DNE
145.00
17
TUR 201683
Nogay Dökmeci
32*
18
18
25
46*
19
11
13
22
19
145.00
18
GBR 208663
Ben Elvin
23
55*
11
15
27
32
6
15
DSQ*
18
147.00
19
GRE 207459
Loukianos Zamit
10
33
7
19
28
34*
32
BFD*
17
12
158.00
20
RUS 208229
Nikita Melnikov
4
49*
6
32
8
15
27
BFD*
44
24
160.00
21
RSA 191033
Calvin Gibbs
25
13
26
45*
UFD*
17
36
26
19
3
165.00
22
POR 207026
Lourenco Mateus
30
9
9
BFD*
35
16
21
18
29
37*
167.00
23
BUL 194857
Lyuben Tenekedjiev
53*
28
10
29
12
40*
19
33
12
32
175.00
24
LTU 198564
Domantas Juskevicius
48
30
54*
22
18
14
12
28
8
BFD*
180.00
25
NED 202991
Shivam Ramdas
21
39
23
24
15
37
43*
21
58*
5
185.00
26
JPN 204485
Hiroki Kodama
19
14
28
BFD*
36*
28
30
31
28
13
191.00
27
POR 172168
Bernardo Loureiro
6
34
37*
46*
37
26
25
19
21
26
194.00
28
SLO 200231
Maks Vršcaj
45
6
24
10
47*
46*
22
39
16
39
201.00
29
POR 212143
Rui Miguel Rouxinol
49*
37
17
9
41
DSQ*
37
46
10
6
203.00
30
LTU 210163
Radvilas Janulionis
15
29
44
2
31
41
26
BFD*
31
RET*
219.00
31
MON 199212
Jeremy Moutout
50*
57*
42
20
9
24
45
20
37
25
222.00
32
LTU 195203
Airidas Rutkauskas
37*
46*
36
31
33
18
28
34
11
34
225.00
33
CZE 209771
Jiri Halouzka
61*
27
27
38
16
29
35
32
48*
29
233.00
34
BRA 162914
Andrey Godoy
1
4
29
33
23
DSQ*
56
BFD*
26
BFD
236.00
35
USA 170673
James Liebl
54*
24
33
37
43*
30
40
29
34
20
247.00
36
NED 207504
Piet Hein Kraan
47
RET*
39
8
26
BFD*
44
16
6
BFD
250.00
37
POR 199705
Joao Gonçalo Peixoto
46*
10
35
28
44
BFD*
31
40
40
27
255.00
38
NED 200449
Mick Hagoort
34
41
30
50
19
20
54*
42
RET*
21
257.00
39
USA 181847
Julian Soto
44
7
22
BFD*
39
BFD*
DNF
22
45
15
258.00
40
CZE 203663
David Bezdek
42
8
21
17
45
45
49
BFD*
50*
31
258.00
41
AUS 207357
Jeff Loosemore
31
40
58*
44
21
22
13
43
49*
45
259.00
42
POR 211173
André Granadeiro
60*
45
60
27
32
31
17
17
RET*
33
262.00
43
JPN 185356
Ryumon Mizuta
59*
56
57*
42
48
9
33
48
25
7
268.00
44
POR 209235
João Guimarães Tomás
UFD*
17
20
39
54*
39
47
47
23
42
274.00
45
JPN 208221
Takuhiro Nishio
35
59*
47
35
24
42
51*
30
24
46
283.00
46
GUA 198340
Matías Rosenberg
18
12
34
52
56*
43
52
BFD*
30
43
284.00
47
IRL 211147
Ronan Wallace
22
60*
43
49
30
49
RET*
3
38
DNE
294.00
48
RSA 191057
James Hellstrom
29
43
32
48
52*
33
34
BFD*
47
28
294.00
49
TUR 197298
Alp Baltali
38
DNE
53
40
20
BFD*
18
14
53
DSQ*
300.00
50
AHO 205411
Tijn Van Der Gulik
52
54
59*
59*
38
27
24
23
33
50
301.00
51
RUS 211920
Ivan Liksanov
RET*
20
45
34
53*
44
38
44
43
36
304.00
52
JPN 179339
Shota Hirose
33
23
50
30
55*
53*
46
37
51
38
308.00
53
USA 201251
Conrad Vandlik
40
26
48
55*
42
35
50
27
55*
40
308.00
54
SLO 187602
Toni Vrscaj
17
44
56*
43
50
51
55
DNF*
20
30
310.00
55
CRO 194834
Marin Mandic
58
36
52
36
34
13
41
BFD*
41
BFD*
311.00
56
SWE 209136
Jakob Haga
36
52*
40
47
49
36
53*
38
35
44
325.00
57
ITA 210417
Marco Villani
8
16
55
57
51
50
42
BFD*
DSQ*
47
326.00
58
NED 210782
Eric-Jan Westerhof
27
50
49
41
DNS*
DNS*
DNC
DNC
46
22
363.00
59
CZE 196991
Radek Sopousek
55*
47
51
53
40
52
59*
41
39
41
364.00
60
NED 209457
Marijn Snel
57*
51
46
54
57*
47
48
45
54
35
380.00
61
GBR 211405
Daniel Wigmore
43
53
62
51
DNF*
DNF*
DNF
DNF
36
49
422.00
62
SUI 209217
Thomas Zimmermann
51
58
61*
58
59*
48
58
49
57
51
430.00
63
ARG 203193
Hector David
56
61*
63*
56
58
54
57
50
56
48
435.00