16 - 24 lip 2017

Laser 4.7 World Championship

Nieuwpoort, Belgia
Wyniki

Miejsce

M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Pkt
1 BEL BEL 210589 Dries Van Hoye BFD* 22 47 RET* 12 4 6 2 1 6 100.00
2 FIN FIN 202670 Valtteri Uusitalo 12 4 37 51* 28 DNS* 2 16 8 1 108.00
3 SUI SUI 202058 Joshua Richner DSQ* 15 13 43 44* 28 1 1 16 10 127.00
4 FRA FRA 209208 Calixte Benoit 26 BFD* 31 37* 23 30 4 6 5 3 128.00
5 ITA ITA 211990 Ilan Muccino 21 23 58* 21 57* 20 9 5 14 27 140.00
6 GBR GBR 212943 Thomas Parkhurst 18 DNS* 9 22 54* 35 11 10 11 24 140.00
7 CRO CRO 207268 Dani Muhar 20 15 17 37 52* 53* 5 9 3 35 141.00
8 GER GER 204899 Albert Paschen 26 23 47* 32 34* 19 18 7 12 5 142.00
9 CZE CZE 199892 Vitezslav Moucka 18 27 44* 26 32 39* 7 4 33 11 158.00
10 SWE SWE 198926 Carl Eskilstorp 31* 26 45* 27 27 30 10 3 9 28 160.00
11 AUS AUS 193391 Ezra Kaye 29 40 4 53* 42* 21 19 23 17 12 165.00
12 NOR NOR 210225 Thomas J. Frigstad BFD* 27 1 49* 37 20 30 32 10 9 166.00
13 GRE GRE 210402 Efstathios Tsamis 34 19 33 40 41* 50* 20 8 7 7 168.00
14 SWE SWE 210211 Hugo Sundström 24 19 54* 48* 29 48 3 17 28 4 172.00
15 GBR GBR 209415 Nicholas Welbourn 11 31 45* 42* 26 38 27 12 15 13 173.00
16 ESP ESP 205274 Yeray Maqueda Moreno 30 29 57* 24 17 52* 13 15 13 32 173.00
17 FRA FRA 200233 Alexandre Declerck 33* 29 44* 22 27 29 23 18 19 16 183.00
18 GBR GBR 208896 James Brosnan Wren 41 36 43* 17 19 53* 21 19 18 14 185.00
19 ITA ITA 203529 Marco Stangoni 44 38 50* 46* 6 14 26 34 4 26 192.00
20 ESP ESP 202984 Javier Torres Marin 28 49* 42* 35 19 39 16 14 25 17 193.00
21 CRO CRO 179713 Niko Kastelan BFD* 45 24 51* 6 6 8 26 29 33 195.00
22 NED NED 198957 Ole Van Der Vorm 32 39* 15 38 56* 30 31 25 6 18 195.00
23 AUS AUS 206417 Michael Parks 30 BFD* 52 50 17 10 15 21 BFD* 2 197.00
24 POL POL 211258 Maciej Jarosz 18 10 31 42 33 47* 47* 45 2 22 203.00
25 SLO SLO 191228 Klemen Petrovic 48* 30 16 10 48* 39 41 28 26 23 213.00
26 FRA FRA 193733 Theo Sibertin-Blanc 44 DNS* 2 16 52* 40 29 24 42 19 216.00
27 SWE SWE 190614 Ludvig Lohr 32 41 6 51* 37 35 33 29 BFD* 8 221.00
28 FRA FRA 200241 Jules Moreteau 25 24 39 48 53* 21 24 13 BFD* 31 225.00
29 UAE UAE 207558 Rashed Al Hemeiri 27 34 15 19 52* 47* 36 38 37 20 226.00
30 SUI SUI 199852 Federico Galli 22 BFD* 46* 38 24 34 12 31 34 34 229.00
31 GRE GRE 212068 Alexandros Schinas 30 33 37 6 51* 30 14 22 DNS* DNS 231.00
32 UAE UAE 208442 Eissa Al Marzooqi 28 15 43 54* 44* 26 38 11 30 42 233.00
33 GBR GBR 189183 Samuel De La Feuillade 41* 39 24 23 25 22 44* 39 22 40 234.00
34 SUI SUI 171479 Julien Delbeke 47* 38 46 33 23 18 17 20 BFD* 43 238.00
35 BEL BEL 205332 Calliste Moerman 23 44* 23 45* 40 41 34 27 27 29 244.00
36 SUI SUI 209209 Martin Verhulst 28 28 36 45* 32 45* 28 40 23 30 245.00
37 QAT QAT 173014 Abdulrahman Al Nasr DSQ* 31 33 35 9 48* 42 30 36 36 252.00
38 JPN JPN 193835 Kaiyo Maeda 34 41* 30 11 36 31 25 46 47* 39 252.00
39 NED NED 209462 Erwin Wijbenga 32 BFD* 30 4 22 BFD* 50 44 BFD 15 256.00
40 GBR GBR 191236 Thomas Bryant BFD* 45 40 45 9 35 22 UFD* 40 21 257.00
41 GRE GRE 212070 Efstratios Stamatopoulos 33 34 31 UFD* 47 13 35 43 BFD* 25 261.00
42 GER GER 211198 Marc Handschug 37 43 49* 25 34 18 46 53* 20 38 261.00
43 FRA FRA 208443 Julien Portal 31 43* 42 25 21 23 39 36 44 46* 261.00
44 AUS AUS 187901 Axel Fleet 53 24 58* 24 25 36 54* 33 21 47 263.00
45 CRO CRO 202974 Kresimir Buneta 51* 40 35 28 14 50* 32 37 43 37 266.00
46 FRA FRA 195278 Bastian Heitz 43 44 17 49* 10 27 56* 42 41 44 268.00
47 BEL BEL 211300 Matisse Pintelon 37 37 25 42 47* 20 45* 35 32 45 273.00
48 ESP ESP 191186 David Fernandez Suarez BFD* 21 51 30 37 26 37 DNS* 24 50 276.00
49 SLO SLO 211272 Peter Milivojevic 42 37 18 50* 13 27 43 50* 49 48 277.00
50 FRA FRA 201776 Elies Bourgeois 42* 42 28 4 30 32 40 48 DNS* DNS 283.00
51 CYP CYP 194983 Sotiris Fanari 15 30 31 50 9 DNS* 55* 51 45 53 284.00
52 JPN JPN 156119 Hanto Motoo 47 BFD* 20 37 40 4 51 52* 38 51 288.00
53 SWE SWE 209025 Emil Bertilson 30 18 32 47 48* 52* 48 41 46 41 303.00
54 ESP ESP 204675 Jon Almandoz BFD* BFD* 22 54 3 33 52 DNS 31 52 306.00
55 HKG HKG 201678 Faolan Whyte 35 49* 27 36 28 49 53 47 35 54* 310.00
56 FRA FRA 204214 Constant Panisset 41 DNS* 19 36 39 40 49* 49 48 49 321.00
57 UAE UAE 200114 Ebraheem Al Hammadi 50 57 DSQ* 39 5 20 57 DNS* 39 DNS 326.00
58 GRE GRE 206842 Emmanouil Kollias 6 20 42 40 DNS* DNS* DNS DNS DNS DNS 344.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 BUL BUL 188080 Dimitar Nikolov Vangelov BFD* BFD 54 12 54 11 3 1 3 198.00
2 GER GER 208318 Fiete Schmelzer 37 47 45 26 52* 37 2 2 5 201.00
3 BRA BRA 181734 Lars Kunath 25 33 45 30 50* 48 5 21 4 211.00
4 GBR GBR 209932 Daniel Wellbourn Hesp 39 BFD* 33 54 22 34 7 12 11 212.00
5 NED NED 198301 Jochem Ziemer 43* 36 29 34 38 42 6 11 20 216.00
6 MON MON 205705 Antoine Arnoult 35 45 41 29 58* 43 16 7 15 231.00
7 SWE SWE 198437 Oscar Fyrk 35 30 52 47 DNF* 38 9 4 17 232.00
8 GBR GBR 209984 Duncan Lloyd Evans 54* 45 35 36 25 45 21 6 23 236.00
9 FRA FRA 206307 Adrien Lacour BFD* 31 DSQ 32 49 38 1 15 12 238.00
10 BUL BUL 210353 Ivo Filchev 33 DNS* 55 20 55 52 19 3 2 239.00
11 FRA FRA 210884 Tristan Emig BFD* 26 47 41 33 BFD 13 14 6 240.00
12 LCA LCA 175314 Adonai Modeste 34 44 40 44 51* 43 8 8 19 240.00
13 DEN DEN 211869 Kasper Spodsberg 44 39 55 57* 42 51 4 5 1 241.00
14 IRL IRL 211092 Thomas Mulvenna BFD* 41 49 24 39 36 18 10 25 242.00
15 GBR GBR 206298 Oliver Hodges-Sturley 46 46 49* 49 20 29 10 34 9 243.00
16 GBR GBR 210232 Oliver Perkins BFD* 37 23 43 30 46 28 16 26 249.00
17 BEL BEL 210362 Thibaud Van Eupen 38 25 32 BFD* 44 DNS 25 32 8 264.00
18 JPN JPN 131889 Yuki Okubo 38 BFD* 46 3 50 46 22 26 34 265.00
19 BEL BEL 205743 Alexander Verbruggen 36 40 27 52 DNF* 45 14 24 29 267.00
20 GER GER 210155 Marino Rychlitzki BFD* 35 32 31 48 BFD 20 20 21 267.00
21 LCA LCA 140701 Guillaume Chevrier 36 53 56* 21 29 46 36 37 10 268.00
22 POL POL 167931 Wiktor Grocholewski 38 40 38 56* 43 49 12 23 31 274.00
23 HKG HKG 179804 Kwai Chung Chu 55* 46 30 29 35 42 31 29 33 275.00
24 GBR GBR 210917 Joshua Thomas 46 50 41 31 32 55* 23 40 14 277.00
25 CZE CZE 208694 Andrew Lawson 41 38 38 32 55* 51 11 18 49 278.00
26 SUI SUI 207604 Neil Schranz 46 48 39 57* 25 43 24 27 32 284.00
27 FRA FRA 203569 Arfan Lorandel BFD* 26 48 48 RET 45 15 30 24 296.00
28 MON MON 205354 Dylan Casini 39 39 UFD* 47 DNF BFD 17 13 22 297.00
29 TTO TTO 165398 Paul Blunck BFD* 33 UFD 40 26 28 46 9 DNS 301.00
30 HKG HKG 186396 Emil Tullberg 47 47 53* 27 45 49 29 31 28 303.00
31 AUT AUT 212177 Clemens Kuebber 40 51 57* 46 43 47 26 17 37 307.00
32 GBR GBR 209416 Matthew Leary 52 56 47 37 40 31 DNS* 38 13 314.00
33 GBR GBR 211166 Zachary Lyttle 43 47 48 55* 51 53 41 25 7 315.00
34 SUI SUI 207318 Leo Thommen BFD* 41 30 58 41 36 50 45 18 319.00
35 GER GER 211242 David Holzmann 53* 50 52 28 49 24 33 39 44 319.00
36 OMA OMA 205933 Hussain Al Mansoori 45 52* 51 27 42 40 39 33 42 319.00
37 IRL IRL 196551 Max Kavanagh 51 42 53 50 46 28 37 19 DNS* 326.00
38 HKG HKG 179799 Pei Tsun Yip 43 52* 25 52 38 41 43 46 41 329.00
39 POL POL 203179 Filip Kapala 56 BFD* 29 44 30 UFD 30 44 39 332.00
40 GBR GBR 206331 William Rowland 39 49 48 57* 31 48 42 42 36 335.00
41 GBR GBR 204125 David Calder 54 58* 52 55 24 27 44 43 40 339.00
42 OMA OMA 205915 Abdulmalik Al Hinai 44 50 59 41 DSQ* 39 32 41 35 341.00
43 FRA FRA 181379 Roulland Jules Antoine 48 51 40 55* 34 44 38 48 38 341.00
44 OMA OMA 205926 Adnan Al Mabsali BFD* BFD 55 53 20 BFD 40 28 27 343.00
45 CYP CYP 200024 Giannis Kyriakou BFD* 46 36 47 43 43 34 47 47 343.00
46 GBR GBR 209995 Nathan Lumbard 48 DNS* 50 46 42 58 45 36 30 355.00
47 MEX MEX 176012 Santiago Quiroga 40 BFD* 56 58 53 DNE 27 22 43 359.00
48 UAE UAE 209925 Ahmed Al Hammadai BFD* BFD 56 51 53 57 35 35 16 363.00
49 FRA FRA 201825 Thibault Declerck 19 35 54 41 46 50 DNS* DNS DNS 363.00
50 GBR GBR 196652 James Percival-Cooke 37 BFD* UFD 17 56 25 DNC DNS DNS 372.00
51 GER GER 191899 Urs Millert 55 46 36 38 53 BFD* 49 49 46 372.00
52 GBR GBR 207647 Thomas Dawson 50 43 38 56* 54 42 48 53 45 373.00
53 BEL BEL 209772 Luca Dandois 45 54 46 39 59* 55 52 51 48 390.00
54 USA USA 154154 Bryan Jiao 42 53 54* 54 46 54 51 52 51 403.00
55 FRA FRA 201772 Alexandre Auger 49 55 44 49 38 BFD* DNS DNS DNS 412.00
56 POL POL 200985 Iwo Filipowicz BFD* 48 57 53 50 57 47 50 50 412.00
57 CHN CHN 177117 Ruijie Tao 45 RET* 55 56 DNS DNS DNS DNS 52 446.00
58 CHN CHN 202333 Yibo Chen 49 RET* 53 59 DNF DNS 53 DNS DNF 452.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Pkt
1 TUR TUR 212702 Yilkan Timursah 1 1 1 35* 2 3 3 9 DNS* 3 23.00
2 FRA FRA 211191 Sofiane Karim 1 1 8 1 18* 11 1 4 26* 25 52.00
3 ITA ITA 210079 Cesare Barabino 1 1 7 1 8* 2 56* 3 33 11 59.00
4 ESP ESP 196717 Pere Ponseti Mesquida 1 3 13 34* 26* 16 7 18 3 1 62.00
5 AUS AUS 207845 Finn O'dea 3 4 1 5 5 21* 27* 11 14 22 65.00
6 GRE GRE 212581 Aimilianos Monos 7 3 22* 30* 4 7 18 6 13 8 66.00
7 AUS AUS 210616 Zac West 22* 2 6 7 7 10 11 17 32* 7 67.00
8 GBR GBR 209997 Matt Beck 12 6 11 15* 11 4 20 26* 2 5 71.00
9 RUS RUS 212193 Semen Mekhanikov 2 5 51* 10 12 12 9 5 37* 19 74.00
10 TUR TUR 211920 Yigit Yalcin Citak 4 2 20 38* 22 32* 2 1 8 16 75.00
11 ITA ITA 213016 Matteo Paulon 6 13 37* 3 16 14 8 20* 1 18 79.00
12 GER GER 212039 Julian Hoffmann 3 3 17 18* 2 18 4 8 45* 28 83.00
13 GRE GRE 207511 Dikaios Kerkoulas 19 11 26* 14 8 7 10 13 40* 2 84.00
14 ESP ESP 212170 Max Urquizu Marcos 2 5 48* 13 2 54* 12 16 21 17 88.00
15 ESP ESP 209162 Pep Cazador 12 6 5 31* 54* 25 14 2 11 14 89.00
16 NED NED 211161 Teun In Der Maur 23* 4 25* 14 3 6 19 10 23 10 89.00
17 ESP ESP 196721 Manuel Barber Ponciano 6 2 2 23 6 41* 26 33* 19 6 90.00
18 ITA ITA 211448 Niccolo' Nordera 2 35* 13 2 5 2 35* 19 18 31 92.00
19 POL POL 209024 Michal Krasodomski 13 5 34* 15 3 1 15 7 50* 35 94.00
20 ESP ESP 203895 Julio Jordán 6 11 5 10 51* 1 49* 14 6 43 96.00
21 ITA ITA 212003 Andrea Crisi 3 10 43* 2 11 13 34* 24 31 4 98.00
22 THA THA 197521 Arthit Mikhail Romanyk 5 18 44* 3 41* 8 6 27 9 26 102.00
23 TUR TUR 192000 Efe Agan 7 4 14* 14 4 5 44* 29 15 24 102.00
24 ESP ESP 198724 Javier Amondarain 5 10 4 9 18 22* 28 25 4 45* 103.00
25 ITA ITA 211449 Antonio Persico 8 9 17 3 21* 12 25 21 27* 9 104.00
26 SUI SUI 210303 Félix Baudet 5 7 9 16* 1 1 17 38 39* 27 105.00
27 FRA FRA 203863 Matisse Pacaud 4 5 10 15* 10 3 31 51* 24 21 108.00
28 AUS AUS 211545 Jack Littlechild BFD* 1 1 20 14 21 32* 30 10 13 110.00
29 ITA ITA 213013 Riccardo Colombo 20 28 11 8 11 37* 52* 23 5 12 118.00
30 SIN SIN 204285 Wonn Kye Lee 8 9 26 1 27* 24 5 12 34 39* 119.00
31 AUS AUS 210187 Michael Compton 4 13* 3 5 13 5 50 28 12 RET* 120.00
32 SIN SIN 203847 Zong Han Chin 13 7 36* 1 2 33 21 22 25 37* 124.00
33 ISR ISR 185484 Gil Sahar 3 14 4 16* 11 3 46* 42 17 30 124.00
34 NED NED 211192 Willem Wiersema 8 3 35 13 49* 2 22 37* 7 36 126.00
35 AUS AUS 202906 Frazer Brew 10 6 22 21 36* 22 13 39* 16 20 130.00
36 NED NED 206721 Finn Holtrop 10 12 5 46* 10 24 29 15 30 33* 135.00
37 DEN DEN 208873 Christian Spodsberg 4 8 33* 24 9 28 23 32 41* 15 143.00
38 NED NED 210775 Niek Kampherbeek 20 23 8 29* 4 12 40* 40 20 34 161.00
39 ITA ITA 188206 Simone Scarpetta 26* 25 9 9 8 10 16 48 49* 41 166.00
40 NED NED 195717 Jelmer Velds 14 15 8 35* 26 11 24 41 57* 29 168.00
41 GRE GRE 205226 Georgios Pouzmpouris 12 6 24 2 34 37* 36* 31 29 32 170.00
42 CRO CRO 204731 Božidar Golubic 17 14 16 39* 16 5 39 35 28 49* 170.00
43 BEL BEL 210366 Thijs Peels 10 8 12 25* 16 25 33 49 52* 23 176.00
44 ESP ESP 212314 Victor Moure 8 17 6 52* 21 14 30 36 47 DNS* 179.00
45 AUS AUS 211580 Boston Cortis 21 12 34* 13 13 3 37 45 36 53* 180.00
46 NED NED 210782 Thomas Westerhof 15 10 32 45* 13 8 51* 34 22 50 184.00
47 IRL IRL 208856 Tom Higgins 13 31* 2 26 8 1 45 55 35 56* 185.00
48 GBR GBR 206471 Kai Wolgram 27* 22 7 12 6 6 41 52 53* 44 190.00
49 GBR GBR 209000 Finley Dickinson 16 21 16 19 32* 2 42 46* 38 42 196.00
50 ITA ITA 197468 Matteo Guardigli 9 11 3 8 DSQ* 35 47 43 42 RET* 198.00
51 AUS AUS 207865 Mark Louis 27 32* 6 6 20 4 43 50 56* 48 204.00
52 ITA ITA 202195 Armando Giana 21 9 19 39* 15 12 38 47 51* 46 207.00
53 BEL BEL 208435 Pepijn Orbie 10 22 10 11 28 33* 55 56* 44 40 220.00
54 IRL IRL 211114 Micheal O'suilleabhain 23 24 3 11 20 31* 57 58* 48 38 224.00
55 GRE GRE 212526 Nikolaos Gkionis 7 13 50* 8 27 29 53 44 43 54* 224.00
56 FIN FIN 195501 Jaakko Vauhkonen 22 32* 10 7 14 31 54* 54 46 47 231.00
57 POL POL 204386 Mateusz Grzempa 20 DNS* 16 22 12 9 48 53 55* 52 232.00
58 GBR GBR 186027 Drew Barnes 25 36* 5 22 7 8 59* 59 58 55 239.00
59 BEL BEL 207170 Jef Hinnekint 42 44* 11 12 1 15 58* 57 54 51 243.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 Pkt
1 TUR TUR 202017 Berk Demirkiran 11 2 2 BFD* 36 37* 19 10 7 4 91.00
2 DEN DEN 210987 Johan Schubert 2 20 42* 23 18 29* 2 3 12 12 92.00
3 TUR TUR 201987 Can Dilikoglu 14 8 49* 7 48* 27 14 4 1 20 95.00
4 ITA ITA 209113 Michael Amadori 29 13 39* 5 43* 5 3 24 13 11 103.00
5 JPN JPN 180159 Kohta Kirii 17 BFD* 20 25 45* 15 4 7 19 1 108.00
6 ESP ESP 196362 Jose Maria Wandosell Hodar 14 9 38* 10 47* 17 11 22 28 2 113.00
7 GRE GRE 197374 Charalampos - Panagiotis Tsets 11 34* 28 41* 23 7 33 5 4 5 116.00
8 FRA FRA 201822 Theo Peyre 16 21 26 9 35* 25 7 8 44* 6 118.00
9 TUR TUR 212012 Doruk Demircan BFD* 17 10 21 33 42* 24 2 11 8 126.00
10 NED NED 210772 Daan Costermans 26 25 25 30* 1 11 6 16 20 36* 130.00
11 FRA FRA 194794 Frederick Parton 9 17 24 44* 40 6 22 9 46* 10 137.00
12 CRO CRO 198482 Marko Vuksanovic 5 DNS* 12 42 12 RET* 45 1 16 7 140.00
13 SIN SIN 197420 Hao Zhe Lee 32* 14 37* 6 29 19 9 12 27 24 140.00
14 DEN DEN 209091 Christian Winkler 9 18 41* 18 37 7 32 6 14 DNS* 141.00
15 MNE MNE 210014 Ilija Markovic 24 19 27* 27 5 44* 10 17 26 17 145.00
16 ITA ITA 210083 Martino Pettini Bonomo 23 7 41 44* 17 9 12 27 9 51* 145.00
17 ISR ISR 194585 Nati Reuveny 17 7 34 52* 24 36* 30 21 10 3 146.00
18 IRL IRL 186451 Daniel Hopkins 17 20 26 5 55* 18 34* 23 6 32 147.00
19 NED NED 211003 Thomas Van Ofwegen 7 12 34* 33 31 9 8 36 52* 13 149.00
20 FRA FRA 209938 Tom Lepiece 19 16 21 28* 16 15 17 41* 8 37 149.00
21 CAN CAN 208482 Tayte Stefaniuk 45* 22 14 BFD* 28 17 21 14 29 14 159.00
22 AUS AUS 209559 Nicholas Smart 36 29 21 9 39* 34 5 11 55* 19 164.00
23 ROU ROU 107000 Petru Neagu 16 11 18 36 10 47* 1 25 51 DNS* 168.00
24 SWE SWE 212726 Eskil Jonasson 18 27 23 43* DNS* 17 39 35 3 9 171.00
25 MEX MEX 199727 Juan Pablo Rivas UFD* 34* 27 33 4 9 27 19 32 21 172.00
26 GBR GBR 208970 Tom Pollard 29 16 19 4 45* 51* 28 20 41 16 173.00
27 POL POL 212589 Filip Rajchert BFD* 16 18 7 7 44 52* 15 24 46 177.00
28 GBR GBR 211928 Thomas Mitchell 15 28 8 20 29 56* 20 34 54* 23 177.00
29 ISR ISR 203673 Yonatan Atlas 24 47* 13 26 46 13 29 26 2 47* 179.00
30 SUI SUI 206448 Leonardo Finazzi 9 20 7 40 30 44* 41 49* 5 29 181.00
31 POR POR 209227 Vasco Veras BFD* 8 35 34 39* 15 16 33 17 27 185.00
32 IRL IRL 211126 Jack Fahy 31 17 7 32 36* DNS* 13 28 34 25 187.00
33 CYP CYP 194986 Panos Constantinou 13 24 20 15 35 38* 15 43 45* 22 187.00
34 FIN FIN 211267 Otto Dahlberg 25 19 14 48* 15 22 42* 30 30 35 190.00
35 FRA FRA 211184 Thomas Flachon 28 12 40 19 3 56* 26 13 57* 57 198.00
36 ESP ESP 204003 Francisco Perez Leahy 40 43* 11 17 21 23 23 42* 33 30 198.00
37 CRO CRO 182662 Ratko Knez UFD* 54* 12 19 15 13 49 53 15 26 202.00
38 NED NED 211963 Maurits Vermeulen 15 38* 14 28 17 32 47 54* 37 15 205.00
39 ITA ITA 210039 Lorenzo Collo 27 18 15 29 33* 32 38* 37 18 31 207.00
40 BEL BEL 210363 Lander Bultynck 36 16 39* 11 19 34 25 32 35 39* 208.00
41 SUI SUI 207601 Philip Tibaldo 21 35 28 2 44* 19 35 48 23 49* 211.00
42 POL POL 204557 Konstanty Sawicki 19 25 18 43 19 46* 37 18 48* 33 212.00
43 NED NED 211302 Jelle Van Der Meer 11 23 53* 4 47 23 40 38 49* 28 214.00
44 FIN FIN 208943 Mikael Mustakallio 46 37 3 53* 1 16 55* 44 21 50 218.00
45 SIN SIN 186750 Matthias Lin 34 36 29 14 49* 8 18 51* 38 43 220.00
46 ESP ESP 211084 Fernando Reche 39 21 50* 12 31 19 51 29 22 52* 224.00
47 SLO SLO 195695 Janez Zabukovec 35 29 15 18 41* 24 31 45* 43 34 229.00
48 POL POL 210947 Przemyslaw Machowski 22 32 21 16 31 BFD* 50* 47 42 18 229.00
49 BEL BEL 207172 Emile Versluys 14 42 51* 33 7 16 43 39 UFD* 40 234.00
50 GER GER 211420 Björn Richardsen 38* 32 22 17 14 23 54* 46 36 45 235.00
51 IRL IRL 180779 Michael Carroll 29 28 29 20 15 40* 44 40 31 55* 236.00
52 GBR GBR 211012 Gordon Cogan Sivarajan 52* 26 21 34 23 17 56* 56 25 38 240.00
53 AUS AUS 207493 Daniel Costandi 31 14 19 23 45* 41 53* 31 50 42 251.00
54 CYP CYP 194990 Apostolos Apostolides UFD* 30 23 6 35 26 36 50 47 54* 253.00
55 FRA FRA 203567 Baudouin Motte 49* 48 12 8 22 10 59* 58 58 48 264.00
56 NOR NOR 210994 Henrik Orjavik 40* 27 28 18 18 33 46 52 56* 44 266.00
57 ITA ITA 210568 Andrea Nastasi 24 48 4 31 50* 16 48 57* 40 56 267.00
58 SUI SUI 211994 Jonas Domeisen 16 42 9 BFD* 24 26 57 DNS* 53 41 268.00
59 FRA FRA 210882 Victor Bordes-Laridan 33 33 43* 13 38 14 58* 55 39 53 278.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 ITA ITA 212041 Federica Cattarozzi 8* 1 5 5 2 1 1 1 2 18.00
2 ITA ITA 212296 Giorgia Cingolani 1 7 2 3 3 15* 3 2 8 29.00
3 ESP ESP 197683 Anna Moncada Sanchez 3 2 4 12 31* 2 2 3 3 31.00
4 GER GER 208350 Julia Buesselberg 1 5 4 1 3 34* 7 7 10 38.00
5 ISR ISR 200690 Shai Kakon 9 6 3 1 10 7 16* 4 1 41.00
6 GBR GBR 212951 Matilda Nicholls 7 1 12 39* 9 3 5 10 4 51.00
7 NED NED 195299 Laila Van Der Meer 16 8 11 4 17* 5 12 12 12 80.00
8 TUR TUR 210387 Ilayda Veziroglu 4 5 1 17 BFD* 17 8 27 9 88.00
9 ITA ITA 212483 Maria Giulia Cicchine' 18 16 2 6 11 22* 20 11 6 90.00
10 AUS AUS 209536 Kristen Wadley 2 BFD* 6 14 5 18 13 16 18 92.00
11 SIN SIN 209145 Simone Chen 7 7 1 13 12 32* 18 20 15 93.00
12 POL POL 207349 Julia Rogalska 10 18 20 4 49* 9 14 5 23 103.00
13 NED NED 206728 Annabelle Westerhof 5 3 UFD* 5 1 12 17 6 DNS 108.00
14 AUS AUS 210789 Paige Caldecoat 15 BFD* 8 24 31 4 6 8 28 124.00
15 GRE GRE 211853 Viktoria-Paraskevi Smyrnioudi 19 12 8 3 26 24 10 49* 24 126.00
16 IRL IRL 207800 Clare Gorman 10 4 19 34 37* 14 21 19 5 126.00
17 GBR GBR 208995 Alex Schonrock 15 2 38* 37 16 8 15 15 20 128.00
18 SUI SUI 205706 Rosine Baudet 11 24 17 2 4 28 42* 26 21 133.00
19 IRL IRL 211122 Eve Mcmahon 6 14 28 48* 17 6 24 35 7 137.00
20 BEL BEL 202334 Eline Verstraelen 3 4 12 17 1 37 33 33 DNF* 140.00
21 AUS AUS 197281 Sylvie Stannage 24 10 33* 8 12 11 32 13 32 142.00
22 BEL BEL 207176 Anna De Bruycker 12 11 18 23 10 42 46* 18 11 145.00
23 PER PER 204572 Maria Pia Van Oordt 13 26 20 7 34* 19 30 17 14 146.00
24 CRO CRO 212771 Sara Mujesic 4 25 19 6 4 30 40* 32 30 150.00
25 GBR GBR 210403 Frances Fox 22 33 16 11 20 21 4 53* 26 153.00
26 GBR GBR 198313 Abigail Childerley 19 8 44* 20 9 10 31 37 19 153.00
27 FRA FRA 209939 Manon Peyre 14 23 14 24 7 26 39* 31 16 155.00
28 TUR TUR 205729 Ece Asya Ikizler 20 9 9 19 36* 27 27 30 17 158.00
29 HKG HKG 208689 Emily Wong 20 19 7 9 6 48* 36 34 31 162.00
30 ESP ESP 195166 Barbara Rodríguez Martín 18 BFD* 23 15 43 25 11 14 13 162.00
31 FRA FRA 191376 Clementine Bretagne 17 11 10 28 23 33 35 9 47* 166.00
32 GRE GRE 201096 Anna Nikolaou 13 9 11 26 DNS* 31 29 21 38 178.00
33 CRO CRO 210747 Jana Jelcic 34 13 16 28 27 23 9 29 40* 179.00
34 SWE SWE 208352 Hannah Maurer 14 23 24 29 5 40 44* 22 25 182.00
35 ITA ITA 200100 Matilde Picarazzi 17 26 5 25 8 45 19 48* 41 186.00
36 NOR NOR 206869 Guro Gjesdal 28 38* 15 26 7 20 38 24 29 187.00
37 ITA ITA 183503 Roberta Maria Arseni 11 15 24 8 11 44 41 47* 37 191.00
38 GBR GBR 212055 Arabella Sabberton 5 3 30 33 46* 29 25 36 33 194.00
39 ITA ITA 198275 Lucia Nicolini 37 21 3 16 16 43* 34 28 42 197.00
40 JPN JPN 195676 Nagisa Miura 9 16 9 23 32 47 50* 43 22 201.00
41 ESP ESP 202468 Lara Himmes 36 17 14 10 15 38 28 45 DNS* 203.00
42 GBR GBR 207299 Florence Nicholls 40 15 43 16 13 13 23 44* 44 207.00
43 HKG HKG 196511 Emily Keg 16 14 50* 12 22 36 26 38 46 210.00
44 ESP ESP 183192 Elena Marin-Armero Martinez 37 18 7 10 24 53* 45 23 48 212.00
45 THA THA 210250 Sophia Montgomery 2 35 31 15 21 50* 49 25 36 214.00
46 SWE SWE 173664 Johanna Edh 30 31 13 9 6 51 56* 41 49 230.00
47 GER GER 206483 Laura Pukropski 33 13 37 47* 14 39 22 40 34 232.00
48 ESP ESP 202388 Carmen Martinez-Artero 33 28 13 2 44 35 43 51* 35 233.00
49 USA USA 210706 Abbie Carlson 25 27 26 18 25 52* 47 39 27 234.00
50 GBR GBR 200646 Eve Kennedy 21 6 45 18 DNS* 16 37 52 50 245.00
51 FRA FRA 207584 Julie Poli 27 20 25 19 28 46 48* 42 43 250.00
52 NOR NOR 192679 Hanna Katle Fjon 26 17 35 7 29 41 53 DNS* DNS 267.00
53 SWE SWE 204711 Tindra Forssén 27 39 10 40 26 54 DNS* 46 39 281.00
54 CYP CYP 199910 Louisa Panayiotou 6 50 39 21 29 49 52 55* 45 291.00
55 GBR GBR 207010 Abigail Clarke 35 35 18 21 27 58* 51 54 51 292.00
56 ITA ITA 196644 Isotta Bernardoni 28 38 21 34 18 57* 54 50 54 297.00
57 CZE CZE 204764 Lucie Keblova 23 DNS* 32 14 8 56 57 56 53 299.00
58 JPN JPN 184041 Emiko Suda 23 DNS* 17 11 42 55 55 57 52 312.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 CYP CYP 194982 Despoina Makri 38 20 28 22 45* 3 2 1 6 120.00
2 NOR NOR 208533 Amalie Wang 24 27 29 33* 25 7 7 5 19 143.00
3 POL POL 205297 Natalia Kuczys 21 40 25 42* 19 24 12 2 1 144.00
4 PER PER 200314 Diana Tudela 29 DNS* DSQ 32 14 2 1 16 3 156.00
5 IRL IRL 189214 Sophie Crosbie 45* 32 40 27 22 18 10 4 12 165.00
6 ITA ITA 208628 Sophia Sapignoli 42 19 22 45 UFD* 9 20 12 2 171.00
7 SIN SIN 197840 Riane Lee 12 41 45 29 50* 5 8 20 13 173.00
8 POL POL 189351 Natalia Jablonska 26 22 46 43 51* 10 9 3 16 175.00
9 GBR GBR 203905 Maddy Kirk 29 10 42 39 BFD* 29 6 15 5 175.00
10 NOR NOR 206861 Celia Valeur Børresen 40 43 48* 32 36 6 4 17 4 182.00
11 NOR NOR 188599 Hannah Sofie Kjellevold 43 29 27 30 49* 15 5 13 27 189.00
12 THA THA 209176 Joanne Gavin 22 34 32 44* 21 14 11 27 30 191.00
13 MNE MNE 207266 Irina Kusovac 31 36 36 20 35 1 14 19 BFD* 192.00
14 PER PER 204574 Frances Wieland 8 25 DSQ* 25 DNS 4 3 10 DNE 192.00
15 NOR NOR 204336 Oda Skeide Bates 38 30 23 30 30 16 16 50* 14 197.00
16 ITA ITA 210028 Sara Martina Arseni 34 24 43 36 15 12 DNS* 18 24 206.00
17 HKG HKG 135350 Sarah Page 44 42 26 52* 13 35 30 11 7 208.00
18 SUI SUI 201845 Olivia Habegger BFD* 21 37 31 24 28 24 35 11 211.00
19 DEN DEN 211868 Josephine Heegaard 32 29 21 40* 33 23 23 22 28 211.00
20 NED NED 210986 Isis Lodewijk 39 30 41 50 DNS* 13 19 14 9 215.00
21 FRA FRA 209213 Nina Fabel 43 37 50 35 BFD* 17 13 6 20 221.00
22 BEL BEL 206994 Manon Swaelen 50* 46 35 38 23 21 28 9 22 222.00
23 FRA FRA 208718 Carla Picot 42 36 31 45 38 11 17 7 BFD* 227.00
24 NED NED 210771 Marijn Schortinghuis 30 40 34 56* 2 42 39 33 8 228.00
25 SWE SWE 209027 Hedvig Houmann 54* 12 51 44 44 20 15 32 23 241.00
26 GBR GBR 184134 Elizabeth Beardsall BFD* DNS 33 41 19 25 29 26 10 242.00
27 ISR ISR 209780 Romi Mizrahi 39 22 47 47 39 19 21 23 BFD* 257.00
28 SUI SUI 211843 Nicole Zimmermann 46 42 27 53* 41 33 31 25 15 260.00
29 SUI SUI 199430 Farah Imbert 32 34 22 22 BFD* 31 46 42 33 262.00
30 GER GER 176499 Susann Elsner 36 39 53* 37 37 36 26 24 29 264.00
31 NOR NOR 198741 Kristine Hjellestad 41 44 39 46 52* 27 35 8 25 265.00
32 FRA FRA 195743 Anne De Kerviler 49* 49 38 38 48 8 22 30 37 270.00
33 BEL BEL 205745 Bente Ravelingien 25 DNS* 6 55 47 39 25 43 31 271.00
34 GER GER 204894 Lina Schlag 47 37 49* 13 33 37 36 37 40 280.00
35 GBR GBR 206488 Charlotte Rockett 44 32 55* 42 30 38 44 34 17 281.00
36 GER GER 208276 Nele Thierfelder 51* 28 46 46 34 26 27 39 35 281.00
37 NED NED 203043 Sofia Brinkmann 46 33 51 31 53* 30 34 21 38 284.00
38 LAT LAT 189271 Anna Vernere 41 DNS* 29 27 BFD 32 37 29 39 293.00
39 GBR GBR 210212 Connie Stevens 48 47 48 53* 28 22 18 45 44 300.00
40 POL POL 209024 Hanna Dmochowska DSQ* 47 30 48 41 46 32 38 21 303.00
41 NED NED 195722 Anne Fleur Verholen BFD* 31 DNS 54 40 34 41 31 18 308.00
42 NOR NOR 207108 Liv Cornelia Middelthon 49 48 42 36 18 50* 47 36 45 321.00
43 ISR ISR 205331 Shira Siles 31 41 34 55 40 47 38 UFD* 42 328.00
44 SUI SUI 205160 Noortje Pellegrini 45 BFD* 52 52 43 43 40 28 26 329.00
45 GER GER 194665 Svenja Mehner 52 48 44 54* 38 44 33 40 41 340.00
46 GBR GBR 208711 Isabella Drewitt 47 43 47 49* 46 45 42 41 34 345.00
47 BUL BUL 188227 Marina Dimitrova 35 DNS* 15 49 20 DNS DNS DNS DNS 351.00
48 POL POL 212648 Zuzanna Tarnawska 50 45 36 41 39 54* 49 44 48 352.00
49 SWE SWE 211113 Sissel Engdahl 48 DNS* 41 35 35 48 DNS 48 43 356.00
50 GBR GBR 189083 Georgie Altham 53 44 52 56* 42 41 45 51 32 360.00
51 UAE UAE 207871 Salama Al Mansoori 55 45 40 57 45 40 43 47 BFD* 372.00
52 BEL BEL 211382 Kato Desaever 54* 46 54 51 48 52 48 46 36 381.00
53 GBR GBR 208120 Ellie Maynard 53 50 56* 50 51 51 50 52 46 403.00
54 GBR GBR 203577 Jessica Wood 56 DNS* 53 43 47 DNS 51 49 49 406.00
55 GBR GBR 204539 Suria Morris 52 49 55* 51 50 53 52 54 47 408.00
56 USA USA 184666 Emma Wang 51 RET* 49 RET 32 DNS DNS DNS DNS 423.00
57 GBR GBR 174943 Olivia Condie 55 RET* 54 57 54 49 53 53 50 425.00
Boys - Bronze Fleet Wyniki oficjalne po 10 wyścigach
Boys - Emerald Fleet Wyniki oficjalne po 9 wyścigach
Boys - Gold Fleet Wyniki oficjalne po 10 wyścigach
Boys - Silver Fleet Wyniki oficjalne po 10 wyścigach
Girls - Gold Fleet Wyniki oficjalne po 9 wyścigach
Girls - Silver Fleet Wyniki oficjalne po 9 wyścigach