Kiel Week

9 lip 2017 Kiel, Niemcy

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
F7
F8
F9
F10
F11
Pkt
1
NOR 212551
Caroline Sofia Rosmo
4
11
7
BFD*
2
2
2
7
3
11
2
51.00
2
ISR 204624
Maor Ben Harosh
UFD*
4
11
3
10
1
4
17
4
3
1
58.00
3
NOR 209553
Uffe Tomasgaard
4
4
4
6
3
8
6
12
14*
7
5
59.00
4
JPN 204996
Yoshihiro Suzuki
2
1
1
13
7
44*
5
21
5
1
4
60.00
5
BLR 207793
Ekaterina Sanko
6
20*
13
14
4
2
1
2
9
13
3
67.00
6
JPN 202611
Yumiko Tombe
14
9
5
2
9
5
16
46*
2
8
12
82.00
7
GER 205280
Paul Bothe
12
5
8
1
23
6
48*
16
12
5
11
99.00
8
GER 206480
Tim Conradi
3
2
22*
7
22
19
18
1
20
2
20
114.00
9
BLR 207797
Maksim Dziahel
13
30*
2
11
8
13
20
11
6
24
14
122.00
10
GER 205277
Justin Barth
13
14
14
18
13
6
13
27*
26
6
8
131.00
11
GER 211006
Philip Walkenbach
7
10
9
22
6
7
11
39
RET*
4
18
133.00
12
NED 210585
Emma Savelon
9
6
17
DPI
DPI
DPI
21
15
1
UFD*
DNC
139.00
13
HKG 171979
Bezy Nicholas
1
3
2
BFD*
DPI
DPI
25
38
27
9
22
142.00
14
GER 210141
Nico Naujock
3
2
6
15
26
3
8
34
40
12
DNC*
149.00
15
GER 207334
Felix Laukhardt
9
8
10
1
8
9
9
22
43
31
DNC*
150.00
16
GER 211264
Carlotta Sophie Crüsemann
26
14
21
24
33*
3
30
4
7
15
9
153.00
17
GER 209128
Lasse Kaack
10
16
3
9
6
12
33
20
28
16
DNC*
153.00
18
GER 210157
Jasper Paulsen
20
9
8
27
15
5
38*
24
29
17
6
160.00
19
GER 210062
Gregory Lucas Keizers
1
3
3
23
16
19
44*
18
32
25
21
161.00
20
AUS 207357
Jeff Loosemore
7
8
12
DPI
DPI
DPI
12
14
44*
18
24
164.00
21
GER 201882
Elias Böttger
23
17
35
5
7
14
17
10
17
20
DNC*
165.00
22
AUT 207844
Matthäus Zöchling
18
5
13
DPI
DPI
DPI
36
8
37*
10
23
165.00
23
ISR 199367
Guy Asher
6
15
16
6
19
13
15
19
30
27
DNC*
166.00
24
ISR 202381
Juli Baruch
22
18
9
24
1
10
39*
5
21
32
26
168.00
25
NOR 206355
Olai Hagland
19
20
11
11
37*
10
7
33
11
23
27
172.00
26
ISR 197862
Zohar Haruvi
8
7
21
3
37*
16
31
37
23
28
10
184.00
27
CZE 210413
Benjamin Prikryl
23
16
7
21
19
31*
19
25
19
26
15
190.00
28
BLR 207347
Maksim Bahlai
25
12
15
21
25
21
23
41*
18
35
7
202.00
29
GER 211416
Peer Rasmus Kühnelt
11
7
5
20
32
27
32
36*
16
30
25
205.00
30
GER 210898
Karoline Rummel
18
18
12
12
35
28
24
29
38*
19
13
208.00
31
BLR 196986
Aleksey Levchuk
15
11
20
31
24
16
10
49*
31
40
19
217.00
32
GER 201752
Peer Heuer
5
22
10
14
21
39
46*
31
35
29
16
222.00
33
GER 210136
Veera Kaakinen
10
32
14
10
29
20
26
35
15
33
DNC*
224.00
34
CAN 203632
Coralie Vittecoq
14
27
DNC*
8
2
9
3
6
BFD
DNC
DNC
228.00
35
GER 207174
Robin Todt
26
21
20
15
31
23
45*
9
22
34
28
229.00
36
GER 211206
Maximilian Walkenbach
16
31
24
23
13
29
40
51*
10
14
33
233.00
37
GER 209944
Ellen Wittenberg
37
41
33
17
1
4
22
30
8
DNC*
DNC
246.00
38
GER 203250
Theresa Wierschin
29
15
26
17
36
26
37
26
24
43*
17
253.00
39
CZE 203663
David Bezdek
19
13
18
28
12
25
27
40
36
38
DNC*
256.00
40
HKG 201677
Bezy Christopher
5
6
4
BFD*
DPI
DPI
29
47
33
22
DNC
257.00
41
TUR 210379
Ecem Guzel
2
1
DNC
10
4
17
DNC*
23
DNC
DNC
DNC
267.00
42
GER 209126
Jaard Paulsen
21
33
25
22
40
4
41*
32
25
39
29
270.00
43
GER 208348
Jan Hensel
21
19
25
41
40
15
35
3
47*
47
31
277.00
44
GER 209797
Hannes Papenthin
12
17
23
32
25
30
47
52*
41
21
32
280.00
45
GER 208314
Leonard Stock
17
24
17
29
28
14
14
50
46
44
DNC*
283.00
46
CZE 196991
Radek Sopousek
11
29
27
BFD*
20
20
43
13
48
45
30
286.00
47
GBR 210614
Ellie Cumpsty
UFD
DNC
1
DPI
DPI
DPI
DNC*
28
13
DNC
DNC
287.00
48
HKG 201678
Highfield Molly
39
34
36
DPI
DPI
DPI
DSQ*
43
34
37
DNC
305.00
49
NOR 206358
Andreas Hjellestad Hella
8
13
27
BFD*
15
36
28
42
45
42
DNC
309.00
50
NED 207504
Piet Hein Kraan
17
10
19
34
34
22
34
45
BFD*
41
DNC
309.00
51
GER 176575
Bosse Fahrenkrog
24
30
39
33
10
11
42
44
39
46
DNC*
318.00
52
GER 207367
Tom Jungblut
16
12
15
DPI
DPI
DPI
49*
48
42
36
34
321.00
53
GER 210147
Leif Thorge Meyer
44*
42
42
29
3
12
7
1
4
9
2
151.00
54
UKR 208353
Stanislav Mulko
DNC*
DNC
6
DPI
DPI
DPI
9
2
13
DPI
DPI
191.00
55
GER 207519
Henrik Von Seck
25
23
16
20
48*
40
24
14
17
3
9
191.00
56
POR 211173
André Granadeiro
15
22
19
DPI
DPI*
DNE
20
10
7
5
14
192.00
57
GER 207960
Lorenz Schueler
32
26
37
19
45*
18
15
4
16
16
15
198.00
58
GER 206249
Christoph Möhring
35
24
32
31
14
41*
2
18
22
13
8
199.00
59
GER 194714
Thore Kiesbye
30
40
33
8
30
32
3
13
6
6
DNC*
201.00
60
GER 202347
Lennart Wirth
24
37
39
4
26
31
6
3
18
BFD*
16
204.00
61
HKG 186395
Nancy Highfield
34
40
UFD*
DPI
DPI
DPI
12
17
9
2
6
207.00
62
GER 207365
Ansgar Von Velsen-Zerweck
29
28
51*
30
38
27
17
21
3
7
10
210.00
63
GER 211422
Leonie Siepmann
42
46
48*
9
17
11
4
6
20
35
25
215.00
64
GER 208307
Ole Mohrenweiser
32
28
28
41*
33
39
11
11
19
20
4
225.00
65
GER 205206
Alexandra Weihrauch
52*
38
35
DPI
DPI
DPI
13
29
2
11
7
226.00
66
GER 208268
Lina Kristin Fischer
22
32
29
7
42
46*
35
16
5
18
21
227.00
67
GER 207363
Anselm Klein
28
29
31
33
49*
41
10
7
12
27
22
240.00
68
HKG 197832
Marian Williams
34
41
45
DPI
DPI
DPI
16
24
11
1
DNC*
247.00
69
NOR 203538
Anna Skaar
31
39
DNC*
19
27
18
5
5
1
DNC
DNC
251.00
70
POL 200986
Jakub Marciniak
UFD
26
24
25
DNC*
24
23
20
31
10
17
251.00
71
GER 210559
Svenja Schlotfeldt
40
37
37
37
47*
33
25
22
8
8
5
252.00
72
CZE 203036
Mario Nuc
43*
23
34
36
27
38
40
19
24
15
3
259.00
73
BRA 202041
Antonio Lopes
20
27
22
34
38
42
18
26
27
BFD*
19
273.00
74
GER 207366
Bjarne Lock
36
19
18
27
23
37
30
30
35
23
DNC*
278.00
75
GER 198716
Tabea Mittmann
46
47*
44
45
18
15
31
23
30
28
13
293.00
76
GBR 208325
Freya Cumpsty
31
31
31
DPI
DPI
DPI
22
34
42
17
DNC*
296.00
77
NOR 207543
Victoria Espeseth
41
43*
40
35
22
29
27
25
32
19
27
297.00
78
GER 204335
Ferdinand Pfund
50
44
47
32
35
30
8
8
14
30
DNC*
298.00
79
GER 207528
Leo Koyama
37
36
30
43*
16
23
42
41
23
21
29
298.00
80
NOR 206863
Inger Margrethe Vabø
27
25
30
BFD*
29
43
21
37
39
26
23
300.00
81
LAT 190907
Agija Ēlerte
38
50
38
13
11
BFD*
26
15
10
BFD
DNC
307.00
82
GER 174893
Hauke Peters
35
36
36
44
46
50*
19
9
33
22
28
308.00
83
GER 202346
Fabian Kohoff
28
34
23
40
42
48
29
DNC*
15
DNC
1
313.00
84
GER 209767
Justus Wille
30
35
32
DPI
DNC*
DPI
49
42
25
24
11
315.00
85
GER 197176
Louisa Baltes
47
48
43
39
39
34
1
12
28
25
DNC*
316.00
86
GER 194769
Milan Schröder
44*
39
38
25
31
37
38
32
26
33
18
317.00
87
GER 210923
Max Ramm
33
33
34
12
47
45
41
27
37
12
DNC*
321.00
88
GER 208316
Henning Wölker
27
21
26
36
43
35
14
DNE
DNE
14
DNC*
322.00
89
CZE 190359
Martin Kmenta
48
49
50*
46
30
34
37
31
40
32
12
359.00
90
PHI 207764
Morris Lann
46
44
46
50*
39
32
32
33
38
36
24
370.00
91
GER 203892
Sebastian Frisch
36
42
41
49*
45
42
39
36
36
37
26
380.00
92
INA 205020
Kirana Wardojo
45
52
46
BFD*
43
35
33
35
21
29
DNC
392.00
93
LAT 207538
Estere Kumpina
33
35
29
40
41
40
46
39
41
BFD*
DNC
397.00
94
GER 211193
Luca Rixgens
40
25
28
BFD*
36
BFD
36
46
29
BFD
DNC
399.00
95
GER 193228
Stefan Daubner
49
45
41
DPI
DPI*
DPI
28
40
44
DPI
DPI
415.00
96
GER 209426
Isabelle Steinbrück
39
DNC
DNC
42
20
38
44
45
DNC*
34
DNC
417.00
97
GER 198798
Jasper Scholz
41
DNC
DNC
DSQ*
DPI
DPI
34
38
43
DPI
DPI
419.00
98
GER 204686
Jola Schönebeck
38
38
42
38
48
47
43
28
45
DNC*
DNC
420.00
99
GER 200074
Timo Schulze
43
DNE
40
42
44
48
47
47
34
31
DNC*
427.00
100
GER 42301
Henning Kather
47
45
45
43
50*
49
45
43
48
41
30
436.00
101
GER 175635
Steffen Ruhm
42
DNC*
43
51
51
49
48
44
47
42
32
449.00
102
GER 198496
Ediz Gürkule
45
43
44
47
50
51
50
48
46
40
DNC*
464.00
103
GER 189369
Leo Steer
51
51
49
30
46
44
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
483.00
104
GER 210154
Clara Behnke
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
534.00