Kiel Week

9 lip 2017 Kiel, Niemcy

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
F7
F8
F9
F10
Pkt
1
NOR 211307
Tobias Sandmo Birkeland
3
4
1
2
6
2
1
2
8
11*
29.00
2
DEN 210987
Johan Schubert
2
7
4
4
1
1
7
9
3
BFD*
38.00
3
POL 20734
Julia Rogalska
3
1
2
9
5
3
29*
3
18
1
45.00
4
SUI 210303
Félix Baudet
1
18
1
1
1
8
5
DNC*
1
10
46.00
5
GER 212039
Julian Hoffmann
1
1
3
BFD*
2
5
11
12
14
2
51.00
6
OMA 205933
Salim Al Alawi
5
3
2
6
12
16
35*
5
12
3
64.00
7
OMA 205915
Marwan Al Jabri
11
17*
8
10
9
4
6
8
9
7
72.00
8
MNE 210014
Ilija Marković
4
6
5
4
24*
10
9
23
6
DPI
76.00
9
GER 203334
Gunnar Kröplin
13
15
10
7
4
5
2
11
DSQ*
16
83.00
10
IRL 186451
Daniel Hopkins
2
2
9
31
11
3
3
29
34*
4
94.00
11
ISR 203673
Yonatan Atlas
9
5
6
14
18
DNC*
25
10
2
6
95.00
12
GER 211420
Björn Richardsen
6
9
7
5
3
16
23
31*
28
5
102.00
13
NOR 207105
Karoline Eirin Vabø
16
30
21
11
8
4
4
4
19
34*
117.00
14
GER 189432
Thore Thoma
11
4
8
11
31
6
DNC*
15
17
15
118.00
15
GER 200035
Apolline Wanser
25*
22
14
16
10
7
14
7
22
13
125.00
16
NOR 210994
Henrik Kaastad Ørjavik
9
8
22
16
DNC*
2
15
21
13
20
126.00
17
GER 206483
Laura Pukropski
12
11
15
3
BFD*
15
10
17
15
30
128.00
18
GER 154883
Philipp Rathmann
18
27*
24
22
2
1
8
25
4
25
129.00
19
GER 210928
Elisa Hartenberger
17
26
14
3
12
15
33*
13
5
26
131.00
20
NOR 208533
Amalie Wang
8
5
5
17
13
21
20
20
27
33*
136.00
21
GER 185236
Anne-Lene Westerkamp
16
7
15
BFD*
4
13
32
26
10
14
137.00
22
INA 205019
Gregory Roger Wardojo
19
2
11
BFD*
18
11
21
1
DSQ
19
140.00
23
GER 203176
Till Wanser
22
23
19
33*
7
9
17
19
16
9
141.00
24
GER 210155
Marino Rychlitzki
13
13
23
19
19
13
13
24*
7
21
141.00
25
NOR 206864
Erik Karlsen
7
10
4
BFD*
14
DSQ
12
18
24
18
145.00
26
ISR 182833
Guy Zur
4
3
3
15
33*
32
28
22
23
17
147.00
27
GER 210146
Justus Sauer
12
11
10
12
BFD*
10
16
30
11
35
147.00
28
POL 207350
Magdalena Daniszewska
17
14
11
25*
15
24
19
16
25
12
153.00
29
SUI 209209
Martin Verhulst
18
8
20
10
20
6
34*
14
31
28
155.00
30
NOR 204336
Oda Skeide Bates
10
12
12
9
16
33*
30
6
33
32
160.00
31
GER 204899
Albert Paschen
5
29
13
7
15
9
26
34
DNC*
27
165.00
32
GER 211201
Maximilian Behrens
21
15
12
5
19
12
31
28
32*
22
165.00
33
NOR 212553
Didrik Jelstad
15
6
7
17
29
23
18
33*
21
29
165.00
34
CZE 204764
Lucie Keblova
20
20
21
8
3
BFD*
24
32
20
23
171.00
35
GER 208318
Fiete Schmelzer
6
20
6
20
16
19
27
27
30
31*
171.00
36
GER 209905
Maurice Brost
7
25
17
13
11
23
22
DNE
29
BFD*
185.00
37
GER 197178
Sophia Baltes
24
14
18
BFD*
10
8
36
35
26
24
195.00
38
OMA 205926
Adnan Al Mabsali
22
10
16
BFD*
7
27
34
4
2
4
126.00
39
GER 208346
Felix Schießer
24
24
29*
18
13
19
10
17
4
2
131.00
40
GER 165778
Jakob Pauls
14
31*
25
30
27
21
1
2
10
3
133.00
41
GER 204894
Lina Schlag
28
26
34
1
6
BFD*
4
18
11
6
134.00
42
CZE 199892
Vitezslav Moucka
10
21
24
32*
28
11
17
9
9
5
134.00
43
HKG 196511
Emily Keg
26
27
18
13
8
18
21
6
1
BFD*
138.00
44
GER 198508
Thorben Schlüter
25
24
28*
24
22
14
8
3
6
12
138.00
45
GER 210936
Finn Dietmair
15
25
22
29
32
12
5
11
3
DNC*
154.00
46
GER 176499
Susann Elsner
33*
17
32
8
14
27
32
10
8
9
157.00
47
POL 159482
Jedrzej Marciniak
21
19
27
20
5
17
15
35*
20
15
159.00
48
MNE 203345
Irina Kusovac
28
16
9
27
34*
14
11
33
22
DPI
162.00
49
CZE 192635
Zosia Burska
27*
18
17
19
17
24
26
13
21
7
162.00
50
CZE 211231
Katerina Svikova
8
32
13
6
35*
35
14
14
32
10
164.00
51
GER 197186
Anton Lantzius
29
22
20
21
26
17
6
12
13
BFD*
166.00
52
GER 210922
Moritz Brandt
14
12
26
23
20
31
2
16
23
BFD*
167.00
53
GBR 210403
Frances Fox
19
19
31
15
30
BFD*
28
7
19
DPI
186.00
54
GER 202152
Ida Müller
31
29
28
18
21
7
20
28
5
BFD*
187.00
55
GER 209141
Magali Schönian
23
32
30
26
30
28
12
1
7
BFD*
189.00
56
NOR 210995
Henrik Haaland
20
28*
23
25
9
26
22
26
25
13
189.00
57
NOR 188599
Hannah Sofie Kjellevold
26
9
19
27
29
22
18
15
29
BFD*
194.00
58
NOR 205719
Ludvig Linus Rønold
30
23
26
28
32
20
13
8
17
BFD*
197.00
59
GER 207333
Caroline Ramm
27
21
29
2
25
18
31
30
35*
18
201.00
60
GER 201615
David Michel
35
36
37*
28
21
22
7
19
14
20
202.00
61
NOR 197762
Kaja Sjøl Christensen
23
30
33
24
22
20
3
31
26
BFD*
212.00
62
GER 205196
Marje Kaack
35
13
31
21
25
BFD*
35
20
16
19
215.00
63
GER 204202
Anton Tadeus Tappmeyer
29
31
32
34
26
25
24
5
12
BFD*
218.00
64
GER 208276
Nele Thierfelder
33
16
25
BFD*
DSQ
31
16
27
18
14
218.00
65
HKG 187089
James Truhol
30
35*
16
22
28
25
27
34
31
DPI
225.00
66
NOR 210216
Anders Hjorthøy
32
34
30
26
23
30
9
22
28
BFD*
234.00
67
GER 211223
Ben Behrens
36*
33
36
23
31
29
23
21
34
8
238.00
68
NOR 192715
Martin Skrolsvik
34
38*
27
12
36
26
30
25
15
BFD
243.00
69
POL 159432
Maksymilian Kalupa
38
39*
39
14
24
BFD
29
24
24
16
246.00
70
GER 142973
Carl Ferdinand Herrmann
34
33
34
29
33
28
36*
29
27
21
268.00
71
GER 206246
Jennifer Weissenberger
32
35
33
35
23
29
25
23
DNE
BFD*
273.00
72
POL 160405
Bartłomiej Nowak
31
34
35
37
17
30
33
36
30
BFD*
283.00
73
GER 160865
Max Steeger
39*
37
38
36
37
34
19
32
33
DNC
304.00
74
GER 211213
Valentino Friedrich
37
28
35
BFD*
27
32
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
311.00