Kiel Week

9 lip 2017 Kiel, Niemcy

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
Pkt
1
DEN 1804
Anna Livbjerg
2
2
2
1
1
1
2
5*
2
3
5
21.00
2
GER 1755
Fabian Kirchhoff
3
3
6
2
12*
2
1
6
5
6
2
36.00
3
NOR 428
Lars Johan Brodtkorb
1
1
1
4
13*
13
6
2
1
5
3
37.00
4
GER 94
Marisa Roch
10
18*
11
3
3
3
4
1
11
2
1
49.00
5
FRA 56
Sylvain Notonier
4
5
3
UFD*
4
4
3
7
4
1
15
50.00
6
SWE 3660
Albin Börjesson
22*
7
9
13
6
5
10
19
6
4
4
83.00
7
SWE 93
Sebastian Knaack
6
15
7
9
18
8
5
4
7
7
24*
86.00
8
SWE 3579
Anton Olsson
14
8
5
5
19*
18
18
15
3
9
8
103.00
9
GER 18
Tania Tammling
12
10
16
10
7
11
16
8
13
25*
9
112.00
10
GER 57
Nicki Kraus
5
4
8
19
14
14
15
17
9
13
20*
118.00
11
SWE 26
Erik Lenander
8
6
10
8
33
15
7
10
10
19
DNF*
126.00
12
DEN 13
Nikolai Tiedemann
18
19
14
6
10
16
8
14
12
11
27*
128.00
13
GER 1594
Nele Söker
13
16
21
UFD*
11
6
9
9
23
17
13
138.00
14
GER 1703
Johann Tammen
26
27
24
7
5
9
14
3
37*
20
6
141.00
15
SWE 4
Sam Stenman
16
11
4
11
15
10
17
16
DNC*
8
BFD
151.00
16
GER 56
Matthias Leitl
7
14
12
18
29
27
30*
20
8
14
11
160.00
17
SWE 95
Gustaf Lewerth
9
20
23
17
9
24
13
22
18
10
30*
165.00
18
SWE 3679
Simon Börjesson
15
21
15
29*
20
12
11
23
26
16
14
173.00
19
SWE 3695
Alexandra Wiking
19
25
26
14
16
7
19
30
15
UFD*
7
178.00
20
CZE 200
Jiri Zacek
29
28
25
UFD*
24
19
12
11
17
12
19
196.00
21
DEN 1815
Anders Brandi Yde
23
22
19
22
26
28
24
13
20
31*
12
209.00
22
SWE 43
Ture Strömberg
25
12
DNC*
DNC
8
22
28
24
16
22
17
217.00
23
GER 1677
Lennart Brammer
24
26
31*
16
23
23
20
21
24
24
16
217.00
24
GER 1744
Vincent Schrader
31
32
27
15
25
32
22
18
14
18
BFD*
234.00
25
GER 1739
Benedikt Rieckhof
20
9
17
33
DNC*
31
32
32
25
21
25
245.00
26
FRA 5665
Vincent Pham
11
DSQ*
13
32
34
20
29
26
28
36
18
247.00
27
GER 1313
Bente Clasen
37*
33
35
26
28
17
21
12
34
32
10
248.00
28
GER 17
Marc Werner
33
23
22
30
36
25
27
DSQ*
19
15
32
262.00
29
CZE 412
Adam Plodek
28
30
30
23
27
DPI
DPI
DSQ*
27
23
22
265.00
30
CZE 76
Richard Kafka
27
17
20
24
39*
DPI
DPI
DPI
21
26
26
270.00
31
FRA 5553
Mercipinetti Pascal
21
24
29
21
31
39*
38
34
22
30
21
271.00
32
GER 1647
Maurice Oster
17
13
18
12
2
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
277.00
33
GER 1543
Nis Burchard
38*
34
37
25
22
26
31
29
32
34
29
299.00
34
GER 1353
Fabian Mocha
30
31
28
28
38*
35
35
36
31
37
23
314.00
35
GER 1672
Carolin Wohlers
39*
36
38
27
21
29
34
35
35
27
34
316.00
36
SWE 15
Carl Lewerth
35
29
34
34
37
38*
26
25
33
29
35
317.00
37
SWE 90
Gustav Koritz
34
DNC*
DNC
UFD
32
21
25
27
30
28
36
319.00
38
FRA 5621
Yann Vilein
36
DSQ*
32
20
35
36
37
37
29
35
28
325.00
39
GER 1727
Xaver Ludwig Richard Ernst Plümer
41*
35
39
31
30
34
33
28
36
33
33
332.00
40
GER 103
Annalena Heine
40
37
36
DNF*
17
33
40
31
38
38
31
341.00
41
NOR 437
Martin Andreas Vevstad
32
DSQ*
33
DNC
DNC
DPI
DPI
DPI
DNC
DNC
DNC
400.00
42
SWE 82
Edvin Cedervall
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
430.00