Kiel Week

9 lip 2017 Kiel, Niemcy

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
F6
F7
F8
F9
F10
M11
Pkt
1
AUS 91
David Gilmour
Joel Turner
1
4
3
1
20*
2
5
4
7
6
4
46.00
2
POL 5
Łukasz Przybytek
Paweł Kołodziński
5
7
2
3
10
6
3
21*
1
5
14
76.00
3
AUS 66
Will Phillips
Sam Phillips
2
25
12
6
DNC*
1
1
1
6
2
10
78.00
4
GER 8
Erik Heil
Thomas Ploessel
14
1
3
5
6
5
2
RDG
RDG
14
6
85.20
5
ITA 23
Jacopo Plazzi
Andrea Tesei
7
6
19*
10
8
9
9
5
10
1
12
89.00
6
GER 59
Justus Schmidt Max Boehme
Justus Schmidt Max Boehme
UFD*
19
6
2
3
12
6
2
13
4
2
92.00
7
ITA 88
Uberto Crivelli Visconti
Gianmarco Togni
3
8
11
7
22*
13
14
10
4
3
16
97.00
8
POL 174
Dominik Buksak
Szymon Wierzbicki
10
2
5
3
10
DSQ*
11
8
23
7
8
102.00
9
DEN 30
Mads Emil Stephensen Lübeck
Nikolaj Hoffmann Buhl
13
9
28*
2
2
3
8
3
12
19
DNC
106.00
10
POR 27
Jorge Lima
José Luis Costa
DSQ*
4
16
4
4
10
12
7
2
11
18
110.00
11
BEL 24
Yannick Lefebvre
Tom Pelsmaekers
6
12
4
7
21*
4
16
6
17
12
0
95.00
12
GER 115
Tim Fischer
Fabian Graf
7
11
1
1
7
7
17
12
21
9
0
111.00
13
NZL 34
Josh Porebski
Trent Rippey
4
1
1
10
3
17
21
11
9
8
0
114.00
14
GER 220
Nils Carstensen
Jan Frigge
4
7
21*
11
1
15
10
20
8
10
0
123.00
15
BRA 332
Carlos Lorente
Marco Soffiatti Grael
21*
3
10
13
13
DPI
DPI
DPI
DPI
13
0
123.00
16
POL 52
Przemek Filipowicz
Jacek Nowak
UFD*
5
24
6
1
11
7
14
18
20
0
138.00
17
BRA 15
Robert Scheidt
Gabriel Borges
1
2
7
8
12
26
15
DNC*
25
23
0
158.00
18
IRL 11
Ryan Seaton
Seafra Guilfoyle
18
20
17
4
14
RDG
13
9
20
17
0
159.80
19
SWE 121
Hannes Westberg
Albin Boman
12
14
14
12
17
27*
25
22
5
21
0
171.00
20
NOR 888
Tomas Mathisen
Mads Mathisen
6
12
8
8
12
21
24
23
15
26
0
174.00
21
USA 28
Judge Ryan
Hans Henken
9
21
23
9
11
31*
4
18
19
27
0
175.00
22
DEN 247
Frederik Just Melson
Jakob Precht Jensen
24
UFD*
20
9
6
8
20
27
22
15
0
191.00
23
GBR 234
James Grummett
Daniel Budden
3
26*
23
19
9
22
19
19
16
24
0
197.00
24
EST 321
Juuso Roihu
Henri Roihu
9
UFD*
14
18
5
20
DNC
13
24
18
0
198.00
25
USA 914
Andrew Mollerus
Matthew Mollerus
UFD*
9
2
23
14
16
26
DNC
11
28
0
204.00
26
IRL 417
Robert Dickson
Sean Waddilove
15
16
17
12
29*
23
22
16
26
22
0
208.00
27
RUS 611
Ian Chekh
Ivan Zotov
2
10
27
DNC*
18
19
23
DNC
14
16
0
209.00
28
SWE 167
Fredrik Bergström
Dennis Fonseca Karlsson
8
15
11
16
19
18
DNC*
24
DNC
33
0
229.00
29
SLO 134
Peter Lin Janezic
Sebastian Princic
11
10
9
17
13
24
UFD*
15
DNC
DNC
0
243.00
30
IRL 146
Cian Byrne
Patrick Crosbie
17
21
15
31*
7
30
27
25
27
31
0
249.00
31
DEN 132
Daniel Nyborg
Sebastian Emil Wright Olsen
12
20
8
25
15
25
DNS*
DNC
DNC
25
0
250.00
32
IRL 165
Mark Hassett
Oisin O'driscoll
UFD*
18
12
19
4
28
29
26
UFD
30
0
252.00
33
GER 713
Adrien-Paul Farien
Mirco Klösel
13
6
26
24
5
32
DNF*
DNC
DNC
29
0
255.00
34
GER 444
Jasper Steffens
Tom Lennart Brauckmann
10
3
5
26
26
29
28
DNC*
DNC
DNC
0
271.00
35
FRA 18
Yannis Naudy
Theo Bore
30
11
16
24
9
33
UFD*
DNC
DNC
32
0
288.00
36
FRA 180
Hugo Fedrigucci
Sébastien Scotto Di Fasano
17
15
18
25
28*
14
3
5
3
8
0
117.00
37
GBR 618
Henry Lloyd Williams
Will Alloway
16
UFD*
7
14
DNF
4
5
1
1
1
0
123.00
38
IRL 283
Sean Donnelly
Tadgh Donnelly
19
24*
4
15
23
5
6
21
14
6
0
129.00
39
NED 668
Scipio Houtman
Floris Van De Werken
16
31*
20
15
23
2
2
8
8
23
0
134.00
40
IRL 99
Matthew Mcgovern
Robert Gilmore
21
25
25
13
11
UFD*
1
4
5
9
0
135.00
41
IND 316
Ganapathy Kelapanda
Varun Thakkar
11
22
28
11
19
12
DNC*
9
6
4
0
140.00
42
GER 188
Tom Martin
Andy Martin
25
8
10
21
28
3
8
15
4
21
0
148.00
43
GBR 284
Morgan Peach
Rhos Hawes
18
13
13
20
24
10
13
10
9
10
0
148.00
44
DEN 199
Joakim Salskov-Iversen
Markus Oliver Nielsen
28
22
31
5
25
UFD*
12
23
2
2
0
155.00
45
NED 360
Lars Van Stekelenborg
Daniel Bramervaer
5
17
31
14
DNF*
6
DNE
DSQ
10
5
0
168.00
46
ITA 26
Simone Ferrarese
Valerio Galati
25
DNC*
22
22
24
11
7
6
7
13
0
171.50
47
GER 911
Max Stingele
Linov Scheel
19
27
30
31
20
7
DNC*
3
13
7
0
174.00
48
FRA 14
Louis Chambet
Enzo Lobry
23
27*
21
18
16
13
4
16
11
17
0
180.00
49
DEN 28
Michael Hansen
Mathias Sletten
22
5
24
16
27
UFD*
9
20
DNF
12
0
188.00
50
FIN 203
Victor Silén
Christoffer Silén
8
23
15
23
15
9
11
7
12
DNF*
0
195.00
51
BEL 314
Levi Slap
Joachim D'hondt
UFD*
UFD
29
DNF
DNC
1
10
2
DNF
3
0
201.00
52
RUS 190
Denis Makarov
Kirill Elchaninov
32
UFD*
29
21
DNC
8
RDG
RDG
RDG
11
0
201.20
53
GER 216
Manuel Wunderle
Felix Wieland
15
26
25
30
26
RDG
RDG
12
16
16
0
223.20
54
AUT 4
Marco Baumann
Jakob Flachberger
DNC*
28
19
17
2
DNC
DSQ
11
DNF
22
0
238.00
55
GER 161
Leon Severens
Lukas Hesse
DPI
DPI
DPI
30
8
DNC*
DNC
17
17
DNC
0
243.00
56
NED 191
Cas Van Dongen
Cas Van Dongen
20
18
32
26
18
DSQ*
DNF
22
DNF
20
0
252.00
57
POR 1259
Rodolfo Pires
Gonçalo Pires
27
UFD*
33
29
17
DNC
DNC
13
DNC
14
0
273.00
58
SWE 131
Jesper Stalheim
Simon Alm
14
16
UFD*
22
29
15
DNF
19
15
DNC
0
274.00
59
NOR 242
Jostein Aker
Jacob Undrum
DNC*
13
13
28
21
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
26
0
286.00
60
SWE 274
Fabian Bergman
Emil Järudd
DPI
DPI
DPI
27
DNF*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
15
0
290.00
61
IND 780
Brijraj Verma
Pankaj Kumar
29
28
DPI*
27
27
DNC
DNC
14
DNC
19
0
296.00
62
GRE 788
Panagiotis Kambouridis
Stelios Noutsos
20
14
18
DNC*
30
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
312.00
63
FIN 313
Edvin Therman
Arthur Therman
22
23
32
28
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
25
0
314.00
64
GER 980
Johannes Neumann
Til Fernholz
26
UFD*
27
29
22
DNC
DNC
18
DNC
DNC
0
317.00
65
GER 787
Bennet Steffens
Moritz Block
24
24
22
20
25
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
331.00
66
FIN 10
Akseli Keskinen
Roni Patterson
26
30
33
DNF*
31
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
18
0
339.00
67
POL 997
Kamil Kozioł
Damian Knorps
33
17
26
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
24
0
343.00
68
SWE 150
Carl Erenstedt
Alexander Persson
DNC*
29
34
DNC
16
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
367.00
69
GER 202
Jakob Meggendorfer
Andreas Spranger
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNF
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
396.00