Kiel Week

9 lip 2017 Kiel, Niemcy

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
M9
Pkt
1
AUS 11
Mathew Belcher
Will Ryan
2
2
1
1
1
1
3*
2
2
12.00
2
RUS 5
Pavel Sozykin
Denis Gribanov
9
10*
2
2
2
4
1
8
4
32.00
3
JPN 4601
Daichi Takayama
Kimihiko Imamura
5
9
4
6
6
2
UFD*
3
6
41.00
4
GER 11
Simon Diesch
Philipp Autenrieth
7
4
3
3
DNC*
6
4
1
16
44.00
5
AUT 1
David Bargehr
Lukas Mähr
3
1
8*
5
8
7
8
5
10
47.00
6
GER 13
Malte Winkel
Matti Cipra
1
BFD*
5
8
3
5
7
4
14
47.00
7
JPN 11
Kazuto Doi
Naoya Kimura
6
BFD*
6
4
4
3
2
7
18
50.00
8
AUS 8
Chris Charlwood
Josh Dawson
13
3
7
7
5
16*
5
6
8
54.00
9
JPN 4600
Sho Kaminoki
Taisei Hikida
4
8
13
12
20*
9
6
10
12
74.00
10
POL 32
Maciej Sapiejka
Adam Krefft
8
7
9
9
7
11
9
12*
20
80.00
11
AUT 17
Nikolaus Kampelmühler
Thomas Czajka
11
13
10
15
DNC*
18
11
11
0
89.00
12
GER 27
Max Schuberth
Silas Oettinghaus
16
5
11
19
11
15
20*
16
0
93.00
13
POL 50
Kamil Cesarski
Dominik Janowczyk
20*
20
15
17
16
8
10
9
0
95.00
14
SUI 10
David Biedermann
Jann Schuepbach
15
18
12
10
19
12
18
22*
0
104.00
15
GER 22
Mike Przybyl
Basti Kirschbaum
21
16
14
11
DNC*
13
17
14
0
106.00
16
PHI 103
Emerson Villena
Lester Troy
10
11
17
23
18
14
16
24*
0
109.00
17
POL 85
Marcin Urbański
Maciej Krusiec
12
22
19
16
DNC*
10
19
13
0
111.00
18
GER 25
Ole Blumenthal
Paul Stützle
19
SCP
DNC*
13
9
23
12
18
0
116.10
19
GER 44
Tjorben Studt
Hjalte Studt
26*
6
20
20
10
20
22
21
0
119.00
20
GER 41
Konstantin Steidle
Christopher Hoerr
22
17
23*
21
14
17
13
17
0
121.00
21
GER 68
Steven Langer
Dennis Rolle
25*
19
21
14
13
19
21
15
0
122.00
22
GER 74
Lucas Schlüter
Richard V Waldow
18
15
18
22
15
21
15
23*
0
124.00
23
IND 21
Pushparajan Muttu
Sarad Chandra Singha
14
12
16
DNC*
17
26
23
20
0
128.00
24
GER 97
Hannes Brückner
Georg Leistenschneider
24
24
DNC*
18
12
25
14
19
0
136.00
25
SUI 1478
Yves Mermod
Cyril Schüpbach
23
23
24
24
DNF*
22
24
26
0
166.00
26
GER 66
Leopold Brandl
Leon Torka
17
25
22
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
176.00
27
IND 22
Prince Noble
Sudhakar Reddy
27
21
DNC*
DNC
DNC
24
25
25
0
178.00