9 lip 2017

Kiel Week

Kiel, Niemcy
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 F8 F9 F10 Pkt
1 GRE GRE 7 Telis Athanasopoulos Yogo
Dimitrios Tassios
1 1 2 2 1 1 1 3 5* 5 17.00
2 FRA FRA 56030 Enzo Balanger
Gaultier Tallieu
7* 3 3 2 1 2 2 7 3 2 25.00
3 GER GER 55330 Lennart Kuss
Paul Arp
4 2 1 5 5 3 2 4 1 11* 27.00
4 GER GER 55163 Daniel Göttlich
Linus Klasen
1 1 1 1 2 1 1 12 12 DNC* 32.00
5 USA USA 55447 Matt Logue
Shawn Harvey
8 DNC* 8 6 7 3 4 6 2 1 45.00
6 AUT AUT 56014 Yannis Saje
Lukas Haberl
9 2 4 14* 4 7 3 2 8 7 46.00
7 IRL IRL 51758 Geoff Power
James Mccann
5 9 10 1 8 4 5 5 32* 3 50.00
8 POL POL 56146 Seweryn Wysokiński
Mateusz Jankowski
2 13 4 4 6 3 4 11 4 27* 51.00
9 GER GER 55801 Philipp Royla
Kim Fernholz
3 4 2 4 6 5 5 14 11 UFD* 54.00
10 ESP ESP 55980 Eduard Ferrer Carvajal
Carlos De Maqua
8 1 1 1 11 BFD* 5 1 18 15 61.00
11 SUI SUI 55553 Nick Zeltner
Till Seger
4 10 13* 5 3 9 9 10 9 6 65.00
12 GER GER 55960 Deike Bornemann
Charlotte Lind
3 3 9 6 7 5 4 28* 14 16 67.00
13 SUI SUI 52967 Morgan Lauber
Léo Tétaz
1 2 8 8 11 12 8 9 27* 9 68.00
14 GER GER 56086 Felix Kaiser
Samuel Störr
10 7 7 3 3 4 7 13 24* 21 75.00
15 GER GER 55251 Bjarne Studt
Piet Strohm
2 9 5 3 1 16 16 35* 22 13 87.00
16 ITA ITA 55803 Silvia Penso
Nicolas Starc
4 8 5 RDG RDG RDG 7 39* 38 14 94.00
17 FRA FRA 53976 Youen Fourn
Baptiste Layus
13 10 19 8 9 6 10 18 28* 4 97.00
18 POL POL 55653 Jakub Gołębiowski
Filip Szmit
UFD* 5 4 DSQ 2 1 1 29 6 8 103.00
19 FRA FRA 55946 Morin Edouard
Géraud Duclos
2 6 7 6 4 8 3 33 37* 35 104.00
20 GER GER 55786 Marie My Hoa Offergeld
Anna Krallmann
5 7 14 3 3 15 18 20 21 23* 106.00
21 FRA FRA 55036 Tom Marsan
Victor Herbert
8 8 5 11 5 11 13 23 23 26* 107.00
22 GER GER 55660 Florian Büscher
Maximilian Büscher
9 3 9 2 10 14 21 31* 16 24 108.00
23 AUT AUT 54801 Florian Gföllner
David Schuh
6 5 16 7 12 SCP 6 8 30* 22 108.50
24 GER GER 56068 Xaver Huber
Benedikt Haimerl
11 4 2 7 10 10 3 38* 29 34 110.00
25 GER GER 56089 Inga-Marie Hofmann
Henrike Leitl
6 12 7 7 2 2 UFD* 19 10 UFD 111.00
26 GER GER 56020 Henning Kröplin
Jonas Porthun
7 19 15 12 8 7 2 30* 25 18 113.00
27 GBR GBR 54483 Vita Heathcote
Milly Boyle
10 10 DNF* 5 5 11 12 16 19 32 120.00
28 GER GER 56156 Arend Brugmans
Till Beilken
11 4 24 9 12 13 UFD* 21 17 10 121.00
29 GER GER 55139 Marie Lorenz
Johanna Henschel
10 14 6 8 23 11 10 27 40* 12 121.00
30 FRA FRA 56277 Violette Dorange
Camille Orion
15 6 6 17 DSQ* 4 9 15 33 29 134.00
31 GER GER 56063 Julius Braun-Dullaeus
Constantin Dörsch
14 UFD* 13 15 11 10 8 26 13 25 135.00
32 POL POL 55384 Michał Jagielski
Adrian Dubowski
11 8 16 10 20 15 15 24 20 36* 139.00
33 ESP ESP 55846 Pol Marsans
Alex Marsans
9 15 12 16 15 25 10 17 31 37* 150.00
34 SUI SUI 56274 Solène Mariani
Maude Schmid
6 9 6 16 13 27 19 34* 26 30 152.00
35 GER GER 54980 Frederike Westphalen
Sophie Von Waldow
12 5 9 12 17 30 11 25 35 UFD* 156.00
36 GER GER 56064 Sofie Schöne
Line Thielemann
19 26 8 13 RDG RDG RDG 22 43* 19 156.50
37 GER GER 55331 Ole Moeller
Luca Leidholdt
5 6 DNC* DNC 10 19 6 37 7 20 157.00
38 GER GER 55362 Finn Kenter
Lasse Kenter
13 19 10 17 9 18 7 36 44* 31 160.00
39 SUI SUI 55554 Sophie Mosegaard
Samira Rast
13 7 11 16 6 29 20 32 36* 28 162.00
40 AUT AUT 56263 Luca Lippert
Julian Deuschl
12 UFD* 3 10 21 12 6 41 41 17 163.00
41 FRA FRA 55226 Eva Sourd
Mathis Guessard
15 12 3 4 12 DNC* DNC DNC 15 33 186.00
42 SUI SUI 55787 Florian Geissbühler
Livio Erni
3 DSQ* 11 10 15 18 8 42 42 38 187.00
43 FRA FRA 56238 Anna Le Goff
Clarisse Assié
16 13 19 14 26 8 19 44* 39 39 193.00
44 GER GER 56105 Sophie Laböck
Maike Lenkmann
DNC* 20 12 11 4 22 15 40 34 40 198.00
45 GER GER 54576 Janek Struchholz
Philip Hall
27 14 13 12 23 9 21 43 DNC* DNC 208.00
46 GBR GBR 54379 Charlotte Boyle
Georgia Baker
19 11 15 DNC* 25 7 17 15 5 6 120.00
47 GER GER 56355 Roman Damm
Bende Hamann
26 DNC* 11 21 20 21 16 12 2 2 131.00
48 SUI SUI 55958 Linus Rindsfüser
Noé Brehm
27* 20 23 14 19 23 11 14 3 5 132.00
49 GER GER 55799 Theresa Steinlein Lina Plettner
Theresa Steinlein Lina Plettner
18 18 33* 20 16 2 29 2 1 27 133.00
50 FRA FRA 56254 Mathilde Lovadina
Marie Zugolaro
17 24 32* 19 13 20 12 20 14 1 140.00
51 AUT AUT 56185 Leopold Lang
Jacob Mayr
18 16 DNC* 20 22 10 21 1 17 16 141.00
52 SUI SUI 56328 Achille Casco
Manuel Herbst
36 24 DNC RDG BFD* 12 14 6 9 9 149.00
53 AUT AUT 54602 Lukas Rohde
Gian-Luca Venturiello
21 12 26 18 29 17 11 7 40* 11 152.00
54 GER GER 55503 Tim Gericke
Maximilian Zoska
24 14 27* 26 18 27 18 8 13 10 158.00
55 GER GER 55800 Sophie Steinlein
Annalena Klöckner
23 31* 21 23 25 21 13 4 7 23 160.00
56 AUT AUT 56044 Franziska Kellner
Katharina Stark
15 21 DNC* 9 15 32 24 22 4 22 164.00
57 GER GER 55378 Jolanda Lene Müller
Arvid Jannes Müller
22 11 DNC* DNC 24 5 14 16 15 12 166.00
58 GER GER 55504 Vivien Bahr
Theresa Kloss
26 18 15 18 28* 16 17 21 28 8 167.00
59 GER GER 55965 Greta Hellmann
Emi Koyama
25 16 20 25 16 31* 22 29 8 7 168.00
60 GER GER 54885 Anneke Ostermann
Maleen Ostermann
20 DNC* 19 24 24 17 33 10 10 13 170.00
61 GER GER 55964 Max Fiedler
Jaromir Brinkhus
16 13 14 15 18 36 18 UFD* 34 18 182.00
62 FRA FRA 55450 Corentin Tabore
Pierre Williot
12 29 DNF* 22 7 19 30 23 26 15 183.00
63 GER GER 54971 Emanuel Von Cramon
Timo Wacke
29 18 DNC* DNC 24 14 27 9 12 4 184.00
64 FRA FRA 56236 Thimoté Polet
Alice Cousin
14 17 21 18 20 18 15 26 39 DNC* 188.00
65 GER GER 55505 Laura Schuberth
Levke Möller
23 17 17 22 33 23 17 17 22 42* 191.00
66 CRO CRO 56227 Antonia Kustera
Darija Peric
20 DNC* DNC DNC 25 15 13 5 6 14 192.00
67 GRE GRE 56071 Chrysa Marinou
Christina Mazaraki
18 31 25 29 29 6 16 3 37 DNC* 194.00
68 FRA FRA 55087 Stan Picard
Finlay Georgeson
28 DNC* 10 21 14 34 23 19 UFD 3 198.00
69 ESP ESP 55836 Nacho Davila
Cristina Cortes
14 DNC* 23 26 23 19 25 13 21 36 200.00
70 AUT AUT 55267 Michael Lausecker
Timo Heisler
24 DNC* 23 20 22 14 32 27 19 20 201.00
71 AUT AUT 55268 Luna Müller-Hartburg
Florian Piringer
21 25 17 DNC* 34 17 23 18 29 19 203.00
72 SUI SUI 55950 Marie Van Der Klink
Noémie Vulliez
7 DNC* 22 28 31 24 26 32 11 26 207.00
73 ESP ESP 53111 Gabriel Cortés
Ignacio Martí
20 DNC* 18 34 16 32 12 24 35 17 208.00
74 GER GER 54982 Moritz Pich
Charly Barth
17 22 12 13 35 25 36 40* 16 33 209.00
75 AUT AUT 55555 Niclas Lehmann
Sarah Köfler
29 11 18 19 19 38 24 25 DNC* 30 213.00
76 POL POL 55652 Gabriela Czapska
Hanna Jarząbek
17 DNF* 24 17 22 35 26 39 25 21 226.00
77 GER GER 56090 Marla Bergmann
Hanna Wille
UFD* DNC 16 9 SCP SCP SCP UFD 38 40 229.90
78 GER GER 54347 Stefan Meier
Felix Brachtendorf
25 DNC* 20 DNC 21 6 32 31 23 25 230.00
79 GER GER 55140 Vincent Bahr
Lars Kleinwächter
35 17 25 27 33 25 UFD* 11 18 41 232.00
80 GER GER 54970 Johanna Boldt
Johann Nürnberg
22 15 22 23 36 28 24 30 33 38* 233.00
81 GER GER 56153 Niklas Klimke
Elias Falke
23 20 DNF* 21 30 20 39 28 32 24 237.00
82 GER GER 55499 Maria Anna Klasen
Jill Paland
28 25 14 31 27 20 35* 35 31 28 239.00
83 IRL IRL 56032 Nicola Ferguson
Fiona Ferguson
25 27 18 26 27 13 40* 36 36 35 243.00
84 GER GER 55377 Jan Weber
Lucas Schleuß
30 UFD* 31 24 14 26 23 34 30 34 246.00
85 GER GER 56389 Tom Lukas Voigt
Sven Schneider
32 DNC* DNC 13 8 34 19 37 24 39 253.00
86 GER GER 55255 Erik Kliche
Jork Kliche
16 23 DNC* DNC 26 16 27 41 20 37 253.00
87 GER GER 56346 Kathrin Steiner
Analea Schäfer
27 DNC* 21 25 19 30 29 UFD 27 31 255.00
88 ITA ITA 56136 Elisa Degrassi
Eugenia Fabris
31 DNC* 29 30 18 23 20 33 DNF 29 259.00
89 GER GER 55624 Anna Rieckhof
Charlotte Sperling
30 21 20 19 33 27 33 38 DNC* DNC 267.00
90 IRL IRL 54847 Gemma Mc Dowell
Emma Gallagher
31 30 DNC* 24 28 21 27 42 UFD 32 281.00
91 GER GER 54497 Patricia Poltze
Victoria Poltze
34 21 DNC* DNC 26 22 28 1 6 185.00
92 GER GER 55811 Marvin Jacobs
Malte Jacobs
DNC* 27 22 28 31 31 30 18 1 188.00
93 GER GER 55155 Jette Koep
Charlotte Beilken
26 23 27 27 34 37* 31 9 11 188.00
94 GER GER 54859 Kai-Steffen Hofmann
Svenja Schewe
32 UFD* 26 15 32 26 UFD 11 3 191.00
95 GER GER 55460 Monticha Busch
Flora Von Waldow
33 22 DNC* DNC 30 29 22 6 7 196.00
96 GER GER 55020 Emil Sperling
Arthur Sperling
29 30 30 32 35 37* 28 5 8 197.00
97 GER GER 55810 Jan Peterson
Veit Felske
37 15 28 23 32 33 38* 19 15 202.00
98 AUT AUT 54804 Hannah Neumüller
Lukas Neumüller
DNC* 22 35 35 35 32 36 8 4 207.00
99 GER GER 55501 Vincent Becker
Ben Löken
22 DNC* DNC DNC 17 29 31 7 9 209.00
100 GER GER 53924 Anna Held
Julius Erbach
21 DNC* DNC DNC BFD 26 20 2 2 211.00
101 AUT AUT 52773 Nikolaus Clodi
Vincent Wenger-Oehn
33 DNC* 17 33 27 34 30 3 DNF 223.00
102 SUI SUI 55544 Romea Fries
Jo Anna Wyler
37 29 34 29 32 36 38* 13 14 224.00
103 ITA ITA 54401 Vincenzo Malagodi
Alessandro Martinolli
35 26 24 30 BFD* 40 34 26 17 232.00
104 GER GER 56154 Josefin Bultmann
Anna-Rosina Klimke
31 DNF* DNC DNC 36 24 34 4 10 233.00
105 GER GER 55264 Silja Braun
Nele Weigt
24 DNC* DNC DNC 31 33 25 15 12 234.00
106 GER GER 54143 Janneke Lina Fock
Jesse Lindstaedt
32 28 DNC* DNC 17 24 26 14 DNC 234.00
107 GER GER 55222 Alina Keim
Carolin Schaaff
38* 32 36 36 38 36 32 20 18 248.00
108 SUI SUI 55631 Simona Hegi
Sarina Böhler
36 DNC* DNC DNC 28 DSQ 22 10 13 249.00
109 CZE CZE 49915 Veronika Vlachova
Martin Vlach
30 23 DNC* DNC 37 33 25 DNC 26 267.00
110 IRL IRL 54783 Grace O'beirne
Katherine Kelly
28 16 DNF* DNC 30 30 31 DNC DNC 274.00
111 GER GER 54202 Paul Essenberger
Gyde Hansen
DNC* 28 DNC DNC 38 37 35 24 23 279.00
112 AUT AUT 51580 Alexander Kaisergruber
Paul Lucan
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 39 39 37 21 5 282.00
113 AUT AUT 54781 Lea Rabeder
Hannah Schranzhofer
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 40 41 35 12 16 285.00
114 AUT AUT 56134 Ruth Marie Ebenbichler
Alessia Azzopardi Hütter
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 39 35 33 17 20 285.00
115 POL POL 56147 Aleksandra Roszkowska
Nikola Kociubska
19 DNF* DNC 27 DSQ 28 29 DNC DNC 288.00
116 FRA FRA 53980 Hermine Dautzenberg
Clara-Sofia Stamminger-De Moura
DNC* DNF DNC DNC 34 DNC 34 16 21 292.00
117 GER GER 53399 Florian Deißler
Madita Marga
40 DNC* DNC DNC 39 28 DNF 30 19 296.00
118 GER GER 5 Amelie Pätzold
Pia Speckle
DNF* DNF DNF DNF 37 39 39 23 22 301.00
119 GER GER 55356 Jakob Giese
Charlotte Flammersfeld
34 DNC* DNC DNC 40 38 UFD 22 27 301.00
120 POL POL 56141 Mateusz Szweda
Antoni Sapijaszko
39 DNF* 28 22 SCP SCP DNC DNC DNC 303.60
121 GER GER 54645 Justin Venger
Sissi Wensel
UFD* 19 DNS DNS 41 35 28 DNC DNC 309.00
122 GER GER 55363 Hannah Kim Thiemann
Lara Eckebrecht
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 37 39 DNC 25 25 313.00
123 GER GER 54827 Kristin Hambsch
Lara Hambsch
DNF* DNF DNF 25 41 42 DNF DNC 28 322.00
124 GER GER 56155 Freya Tovey
Chiara Kobs
DNF* DNF DNF DNC 40 40 37 DNF 24 328.00
125 CZE CZE 54169 Aneta Palenickova
Tomas Dolezal
35 DNC* DNC DNC 42 38 DNC 29 DNC 330.00
126 AUT AUT 56132 Mikael Azzopardi
Samuel Azzopardi
33 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 28 DNC 339.00
127 GER GER 54352 Johanna Flammersfeld
Philine Claussen
DNC* DNF DNC DNC DNF 31 DNF 32 DNC 342.00
128 AUT AUT 55440 Sebastian Johler
Paul Ebenbichler
38 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 27 DNC 343.00
129 GER GER 56354 J Mika Trosien
Johannes Erichsen
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 21 DNC DNC DNC DNC 346.00
130 GER GER 54305 Elisabeth Weinhold
Nele Wettstein
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 41 42 DNC 31 DNC 347.00
131 GER GER 55659 Jan Machel
Jakob Bunse
34 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 358.00
132 GER GER 55541 Justus Melzer
Esbern Weigelt
DNC* DNF DNC DNC 36 43 DNC DNC DNC 358.00
133 GER GER 56066 Lea Marleen Lüthje
Nike Hadler
DNF* DNC DNC DNC 38 41 DNC DNC DNC 358.00
134 GER GER 55546 Pia Marie Priesmeier
Hannah Eileen Heinrich
DNC* DNC DNC DNC 42 40 DNF DNC DNC 361.00
135 GER GER 56261 Maria Regina Klasen
Maria Regina Klasen
DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 371.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 M9 Pkt
1 AUS AUS 11 Mathew Belcher
Will Ryan
2 2 1 1 1 1 3* 2 2 12.00
2 RUS RUS 5 Pavel Sozykin
Denis Gribanov
9 10* 2 2 2 4 1 8 4 32.00
3 JPN JPN 4601 Daichi Takayama
Kimihiko Imamura
5 9 4 6 6 2 UFD* 3 6 41.00
4 GER GER 11 Simon Diesch
Philipp Autenrieth
7 4 3 3 DNC* 6 4 1 16 44.00
5 AUT AUT 1 David Bargehr
Lukas Mähr
3 1 8* 5 8 7 8 5 10 47.00
6 GER GER 13 Malte Winkel
Matti Cipra
1 BFD* 5 8 3 5 7 4 14 47.00
7 JPN JPN 11 Kazuto Doi
Naoya Kimura
6 BFD* 6 4 4 3 2 7 18 50.00
8 AUS AUS 8 Chris Charlwood
Josh Dawson
13 3 7 7 5 16* 5 6 8 54.00
9 JPN JPN 4600 Sho Kaminoki
Taisei Hikida
4 8 13 12 20* 9 6 10 12 74.00
10 POL POL 32 Maciej Sapiejka
Adam Krefft
8 7 9 9 7 11 9 12* 20 80.00
11 AUT AUT 17 Nikolaus Kampelmühler
Thomas Czajka
11 13 10 15 DNC* 18 11 11 89.00
12 GER GER 27 Max Schuberth
Silas Oettinghaus
16 5 11 19 11 15 20* 16 93.00
13 POL POL 50 Kamil Cesarski
Dominik Janowczyk
20* 20 15 17 16 8 10 9 95.00
14 SUI SUI 10 David Biedermann
Jann Schuepbach
15 18 12 10 19 12 18 22* 104.00
15 GER GER 22 Mike Przybyl
Basti Kirschbaum
21 16 14 11 DNC* 13 17 14 106.00
16 PHI PHI 103 Emerson Villena
Lester Troy
10 11 17 23 18 14 16 24* 109.00
17 POL POL 85 Marcin Urbański
Maciej Krusiec
12 22 19 16 DNC* 10 19 13 111.00
18 GER GER 25 Ole Blumenthal
Paul Stützle
19 SCP DNC* 13 9 23 12 18 116.10
19 GER GER 44 Tjorben Studt
Hjalte Studt
26* 6 20 20 10 20 22 21 119.00
20 GER GER 41 Konstantin Steidle
Christopher Hoerr
22 17 23* 21 14 17 13 17 121.00
21 GER GER 68 Steven Langer
Dennis Rolle
25* 19 21 14 13 19 21 15 122.00
22 GER GER 74 Lucas Schlüter
Richard V Waldow
18 15 18 22 15 21 15 23* 124.00
23 IND IND 21 Pushparajan Muttu
Sarad Chandra Singha
14 12 16 DNC* 17 26 23 20 128.00
24 GER GER 97 Hannes Brückner
Georg Leistenschneider
24 24 DNC* 18 12 25 14 19 136.00
25 SUI SUI 1478 Yves Mermod
Cyril Schüpbach
23 23 24 24 DNF* 22 24 26 166.00
26 GER GER 66 Leopold Brandl
Leon Torka
17 25 22 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 176.00
27 IND IND 22 Prince Noble
Sudhakar Reddy
27 21 DNC* DNC DNC 24 25 25 178.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 M9 Pkt
1 GER GER 26 Frederike Loewe
Anna Markfort
2 1 4* 2 3 3 1 4 4 20.00
2 POL POL 11 Agnieszka Skrzypulec
Irmina Mrózek Gliszczynska
3 8* 1 1 1 1 3 2 8 20.00
3 GER GER 95 Fabienne Oster
Anastasiya Krasko
9 4 3 6 DNC* 2 4 5 2 35.00
4 AUS AUS 99 Carrie Smith
Jaime Ryan
1 5 7* 7 2 4 2 3 16 40.00
5 AUS AUS 5 Nia Jerwood
Monique De Vries
6 9* 6 5 4 6 5 1 12 45.00
6 GER GER 24 W Nadine Böhm
Ann- Christin Goliaß
4 2 2 4 5 7 9* 7 14 45.00
7 GER GER 69 Luise Wanser
Helena Wanser
5 7 12* 8 8 9 7 6 6 56.00
8 GER GER 20 Theres Dahnke
Birte Winkel
7 3 9 9 7 10* 6 10 10 61.00
9 SWE SWE 349 Olivia Bergström
Lovisa Karlsson
11 15* 5 3 6 5 8 11 20 69.00
10 GER GER 60 Constanze Stolz
Anna Reinsberg
8 14 8 15* 9 11 10 8 18 86.00
11 GER GER 50 Theresa Löffler
Lena Stückl
10 11 13 10 14* 14 11 9 78.00
12 BLR BLR 18 Anastasya Krivtsova
Lizaveta Shylava
12 6 DNC* 12 12 12 13 12 79.00
13 POL POL 80 Antonina Marciniak
Julia Oleksiuk
13 10 11 13 10 SCP 12 DNC* 82.40
14 AUS AUS 56 Dana Tavener
Katherine Shannon
16 12 10 DNC* 11 13 14 13 89.00
15 AUS AUS 7 Shelley White
Emma Baillie
18* 13 14 11 13 16 17 15 99.00
16 GER GER 37 Jara Seide
Christine Walkenbach
15 16 DNC* DNC DNC 15 15 14 113.00
17 GBR GBR 56 Ella Stoggall
Emma Baker
17 17 15 14 DNC* 17 16 DNF 115.00
18 IND IND 1 Ramya Saravanan
Aishwarya Nedunchezhiyan
14 18 16 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 124.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 F6 F7 F8 F9 F10 M11 Pkt
1 AUS AUS 91 David Gilmour
Joel Turner
1 4 3 1 20* 2 5 4 7 6 4 46.00
2 POL POL 5 Łukasz Przybytek
Paweł Kołodziński
5 7 2 3 10 6 3 21* 1 5 14 76.00
3 AUS AUS 66 Will Phillips
Sam Phillips
2 25 12 6 DNC* 1 1 1 6 2 10 78.00
4 GER GER 8 Erik Heil
Thomas Ploessel
14 1 3 5 6 5 2 RDG RDG 14 6 85.20
5 ITA ITA 23 Jacopo Plazzi
Andrea Tesei
7 6 19* 10 8 9 9 5 10 1 12 89.00
6 GER GER 59 Justus Schmidt Max Boehme
Justus Schmidt Max Boehme
UFD* 19 6 2 3 12 6 2 13 4 2 92.00
7 ITA ITA 88 Uberto Crivelli Visconti
Gianmarco Togni
3 8 11 7 22* 13 14 10 4 3 16 97.00
8 POL POL 174 Dominik Buksak
Szymon Wierzbicki
10 2 5 3 10 DSQ* 11 8 23 7 8 102.00
9 DEN DEN 30 Mads Emil Stephensen Lübeck
Nikolaj Hoffmann Buhl
13 9 28* 2 2 3 8 3 12 19 DNC 106.00
10 POR POR 27 Jorge Lima
José Luis Costa
DSQ* 4 16 4 4 10 12 7 2 11 18 110.00
11 BEL BEL 24 Yannick Lefebvre
Tom Pelsmaekers
6 12 4 7 21* 4 16 6 17 12 95.00
12 GER GER 115 Tim Fischer
Fabian Graf
7 11 1 1 7 7 17 12 21 9 111.00
13 NZL NZL 34 Josh Porebski
Trent Rippey
4 1 1 10 3 17 21 11 9 8 114.00
14 GER GER 220 Nils Carstensen
Jan Frigge
4 7 21* 11 1 15 10 20 8 10 123.00
15 BRA BRA 332 Carlos Lorente
Marco Soffiatti Grael
21* 3 10 13 13 DPI DPI DPI DPI 13 123.00
16 POL POL 52 Przemek Filipowicz
Jacek Nowak
UFD* 5 24 6 1 11 7 14 18 20 138.00
17 BRA BRA 15 Robert Scheidt
Gabriel Borges
1 2 7 8 12 26 15 DNC* 25 23 158.00
18 IRL IRL 11 Ryan Seaton
Seafra Guilfoyle
18 20 17 4 14 RDG 13 9 20 17 159.80
19 SWE SWE 121 Hannes Westberg
Albin Boman
12 14 14 12 17 27* 25 22 5 21 171.00
20 NOR NOR 888 Tomas Mathisen
Mads Mathisen
6 12 8 8 12 21 24 23 15 26 174.00
21 USA USA 28 Judge Ryan
Hans Henken
9 21 23 9 11 31* 4 18 19 27 175.00
22 DEN DEN 247 Frederik Just Melson
Jakob Precht Jensen
24 UFD* 20 9 6 8 20 27 22 15 191.00
23 GBR GBR 234 James Grummett
Daniel Budden
3 26* 23 19 9 22 19 19 16 24 197.00
24 EST EST 321 Juuso Roihu
Henri Roihu
9 UFD* 14 18 5 20 DNC 13 24 18 198.00
25 USA USA 914 Andrew Mollerus
Matthew Mollerus
UFD* 9 2 23 14 16 26 DNC 11 28 204.00
26 IRL IRL 417 Robert Dickson
Sean Waddilove
15 16 17 12 29* 23 22 16 26 22 208.00
27 RUS RUS 611 Ian Chekh
Ivan Zotov
2 10 27 DNC* 18 19 23 DNC 14 16 209.00
28 SWE SWE 167 Fredrik Bergström
Dennis Fonseca Karlsson
8 15 11 16 19 18 DNC* 24 DNC 33 229.00
29 SLO SLO 134 Peter Lin Janezic
Sebastian Princic
11 10 9 17 13 24 UFD* 15 DNC DNC 243.00
30 IRL IRL 146 Cian Byrne
Patrick Crosbie
17 21 15 31* 7 30 27 25 27 31 249.00
31 DEN DEN 132 Daniel Nyborg
Sebastian Emil Wright Olsen
12 20 8 25 15 25 DNS* DNC DNC 25 250.00
32 IRL IRL 165 Mark Hassett
Oisin O'driscoll
UFD* 18 12 19 4 28 29 26 UFD 30 252.00
33 GER GER 713 Adrien-Paul Farien
Mirco Klösel
13 6 26 24 5 32 DNF* DNC DNC 29 255.00
34 GER GER 444 Jasper Steffens
Tom Lennart Brauckmann
10 3 5 26 26 29 28 DNC* DNC DNC 271.00
35 FRA FRA 18 Yannis Naudy
Theo Bore
30 11 16 24 9 33 UFD* DNC DNC 32 288.00
36 FRA FRA 180 Hugo Fedrigucci
Sébastien Scotto Di Fasano
17 15 18 25 28* 14 3 5 3 8 117.00
37 GBR GBR 618 Henry Lloyd Williams
Will Alloway
16 UFD* 7 14 DNF 4 5 1 1 1 123.00
38 IRL IRL 283 Sean Donnelly
Tadgh Donnelly
19 24* 4 15 23 5 6 21 14 6 129.00
39 NED NED 668 Scipio Houtman
Floris Van De Werken
16 31* 20 15 23 2 2 8 8 23 134.00
40 IRL IRL 99 Matthew Mcgovern
Robert Gilmore
21 25 25 13 11 UFD* 1 4 5 9 135.00
41 IND IND 316 Ganapathy Kelapanda
Varun Thakkar
11 22 28 11 19 12 DNC* 9 6 4 140.00
42 GER GER 188 Tom Martin
Andy Martin
25 8 10 21 28 3 8 15 4 21 148.00
43 GBR GBR 284 Morgan Peach
Rhos Hawes
18 13 13 20 24 10 13 10 9 10 148.00
44 DEN DEN 199 Joakim Salskov-Iversen
Markus Oliver Nielsen
28 22 31 5 25 UFD* 12 23 2 2 155.00
45 NED NED 360 Lars Van Stekelenborg
Daniel Bramervaer
5 17 31 14 DNF* 6 DNE DSQ 10 5 168.00
46 ITA ITA 26 Simone Ferrarese
Valerio Galati
25 DNC* 22 22 24 11 7 6 7 13 171.50
47 GER GER 911 Max Stingele
Linov Scheel
19 27 30 31 20 7 DNC* 3 13 7 174.00
48 FRA FRA 14 Louis Chambet
Enzo Lobry
23 27* 21 18 16 13 4 16 11 17 180.00
49 DEN DEN 28 Michael Hansen
Mathias Sletten
22 5 24 16 27 UFD* 9 20 DNF 12 188.00
50 FIN FIN 203 Victor Silén
Christoffer Silén
8 23 15 23 15 9 11 7 12 DNF* 195.00
51 BEL BEL 314 Levi Slap
Joachim D'hondt
UFD* UFD 29 DNF DNC 1 10 2 DNF 3 201.00
52 RUS RUS 190 Denis Makarov
Kirill Elchaninov
32 UFD* 29 21 DNC 8 RDG RDG RDG 11 201.20
53 GER GER 216 Manuel Wunderle
Felix Wieland
15 26 25 30 26 RDG RDG 12 16 16 223.20
54 AUT AUT 4 Marco Baumann
Jakob Flachberger
DNC* 28 19 17 2 DNC DSQ 11 DNF 22 238.00
55 GER GER 161 Leon Severens
Lukas Hesse
DPI DPI DPI 30 8 DNC* DNC 17 17 DNC 243.00
56 NED NED 191 Cas Van Dongen
Cas Van Dongen
20 18 32 26 18 DSQ* DNF 22 DNF 20 252.00
57 POR POR 1259 Rodolfo Pires
Gonçalo Pires
27 UFD* 33 29 17 DNC DNC 13 DNC 14 273.00
58 SWE SWE 131 Jesper Stalheim
Simon Alm
14 16 UFD* 22 29 15 DNF 19 15 DNC 274.00
59 NOR NOR 242 Jostein Aker
Jacob Undrum
DNC* 13 13 28 21 DNC DNC DNC DNC 26 286.00
60 SWE SWE 274 Fabian Bergman
Emil Järudd
DPI DPI DPI 27 DNF* DNC DNC DNC DNC 15 290.00
61 IND IND 780 Brijraj Verma
Pankaj Kumar
29 28 DPI* 27 27 DNC DNC 14 DNC 19 296.00
62 GRE GRE 788 Panagiotis Kambouridis
Stelios Noutsos
20 14 18 DNC* 30 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 312.00
63 FIN FIN 313 Edvin Therman
Arthur Therman
22 23 32 28 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 25 314.00
64 GER GER 980 Johannes Neumann
Til Fernholz
26 UFD* 27 29 22 DNC DNC 18 DNC DNC 317.00
65 GER GER 787 Bennet Steffens
Moritz Block
24 24 22 20 25 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 331.00
66 FIN FIN 10 Akseli Keskinen
Roni Patterson
26 30 33 DNF* 31 DNC DNC DNC DNC 18 339.00
67 POL POL 997 Kamil Kozioł
Damian Knorps
33 17 26 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 24 343.00
68 SWE SWE 150 Carl Erenstedt
Alexander Persson
DNC* 29 34 DNC 16 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 367.00
69 GER GER 202 Jakob Meggendorfer
Andreas Spranger
DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC 396.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 F7 F8 F9 F10 F11 F12 M13 Pkt
1 GBR GBR 44 Charlotte Dobson
Saskia Tidey
16* 4 5 1 3 11 4 1 5 5 1 2 2 44.00
2 NZL NZL 16 Alexandra Maloney
Molly Meech
4 1 17* 3 11 2 1 2 1 6 10 8 8 57.00
3 CRO CRO 112 Enia Nincevic
Petar Cupac
15 6 4 4 1 4 DNF* 5 18 2 4 4 4 71.00
4 GER GER 9 Tina Lutz
Susann Beucke
1 5 16 3 3 2 6 4 9 8 20* 3 16 76.00
5 FIN FIN 120 Noora Ruskola
David Liebenberg
13 19* 11 6 8 7 2 6 11 1 8 1 6 80.00
6 GER GER 55 Victoria Jurczok
Anika Lorenz
UFD* 1 1 4 4 1 10 11 13 13 5 5 12 80.00
7 GER GER 77 Gwendal Lamay
Luke Willim
10 8 7 2 6 4 5 12 2 3 13* 10 18 87.00
8 GBR GBR 22 Kate Macgregor
Sophie Ainsworth
2 11 6 11 2 8 7 3 17* 7 9 11 14 91.00
9 SWE SWE 999 Klara Wester
Rebecca Netzler
7 5 5 12 4 15* 3 14 3 4 6 13 DNC 98.00
10 NED NED 15 Dewi Couvert
Jeske Kisters
5 10 14 1 2 12 9 9 4 10 18* 17 10 103.00
11 NED NED 665 Annemiek Bekkering
Marieke Jongens
1 3 6 9 19* 5 15 8 14 15 14 7 97.00
12 EST EST 372 Kätlin Tammiste
Anna Maria Sepp
7 3 14 19* 1 5 11 17 7 12 11 15 103.00
13 DEN DEN 49 Anne-Julie Schütt
Iben Nielsby
17 15 2 2 7 6 12 7 16 18* 3 18 105.00
14 GER GER 810 Jule Görge
Jule Görge
10 12 3 10 12 14 14 18* 10 9 2 9 105.00
15 NOR NOR 26 Helene Naess
Marie Rønningen
8 8 DNC* 5 15 1 13 15 6 16 15 6 108.00
16 NED NED 115 Cecile Janmaat
Shannen Marck
6 2 8 18 5 14 8 13 15 19* 7 12 108.00
17 USA USA 313 Stephanie Roble
Maggie Shea
3 9 10 8 14 10 22* 20 8 11 12 14 119.00
18 JPN JPN 611 Chika Hatae
Hiroka Itakura
13 4 3 5 9 17 20 16 12 14 19 DNC* 132.00
19 SWE SWE 381 Julia Gross
Hanna Klinga
UFD* 2 8 6 7 3 17 10 DNS DNC DNC DNC 153.00
20 ITA ITA 223 Carlotta Omari
Matilda Distefano
12 12 9 13 8 18 21* 21 19 17 17 16 162.00
21 POL POL 258 Madeleine Zielinska
Nadia Zielinska
3 6 4 17 14 21 DPI DPI DNS* DNC 16 DNC 171.00
22 DEN DEN 914 Katrine Bendix Krogh
Line Just Emsvang
9 13 1 13 9 9 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 179.00
23 JPN JPN 728 Sayoko Harada
Sarah Nagamatsu
16 9 2 11 UFD* 11 16 DSQ DNF 20 21 DNC 181.00
24 USA USA 548 Kate Shaner
Caroline Atwood
2 7 13 14 17 13 18 RET* DNS DNC DNC DNC 184.00
25 GBR GBR 196 Sophie Weguelin
Stephanie Orton
19 21* 13 9 10 6 6 2 3 10 2 80.00
26 SWE SWE 113 Vilma Bobeck
Malin Tengström
9 18 17 15 6 12 1 DNC* 1 5 1 85.00
27 GBR GBR 230 Megan Brickwood
Eleanor Aldridge
18 20* 9 10 12 19 8 1 2 1 8 88.00
28 SVK SVK 574 Dominika Vadurova
Sara Tkadlecova
11 20 21 16 17 18 2 DNC* 4 4 7 120.00
29 FIN FIN 101 Martin Mikkola
Markus Ihamuotila
23 18 22 8 5 17 4 DNS* 13 7 3 120.00
30 ITA ITA 235 Francesca Bergamo
Jana Germani
22 17 18 7 19 24 3 DNC* 7 3 4 124.00
31 POL POL 888 Aleksandra Melzacka
Kinga Loboda
14 16 21 15 13 9 5 DNC* 14 6 11 124.00
32 NED NED 662 Thomas Snoek
Ties Verploegh
8 21 20 7 10 22 DNC* DNC 10 2 DPI 131.00
33 GER GER 369 Sarah Roeck
Valentin Jell
12 14 19 12 18 SCP DNC* DNC 8 11 9 142.20
34 AUT AUT 717 Keanu Prettner
Niklas Haberl
17 16 24 17 20 22 7 DNC* 9 9 13 154.00
35 GBR GBR 291 Victoria Payne
Alice Masterman
14 15 16 DNF* 16 21 DNS DNF 5 8 12 157.00
36 AUT AUT 61 Tanja Frank
Lorena Abicht
5 7 20 14 18 13 DNC* DNC 11 UFD DNC 163.00
37 SUI SUI 818 Livia Naef
Nelia Puhze
UFD* 11 12 16 15 15 9 DNF DNC DNC 10 163.00
38 NED NED 305 Willemijn Offerman
Manus Offerman
6 17 18 21 13 10 DNC* DNC DNC DNC 6 166.00
39 POL POL 119 Mikołaj Staniul
Sandra Jankowiak
4 14 15 20 11 16 DNC* DNC DNC 12 DNC 167.00
40 DEN DEN 909 Lærke Ilsøe Nørgaard
Pernilla Lindnér
18 24 23 20 21 23 DNC* DNC 6 13 UFD 198.00
41 FIN FIN 125 Cecilia Sandman
Camilla Cedercreutz
11 10 12 DNC* DNC 16 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 199.00
42 ITA ITA 202 Francesca Gambarin
Claudia Gambarin
20 DNF* 15 18 20 3 DNF DNC DNC DNC DNC 201.00
43 AUT AUT 100 Angelika Kohlendorfer
Lisa Farthofer
UFD* 13 10 DNF DNS 23 DNC DNC 12 DNC DNC 208.00
44 GER GER 578 Natsumi Ando
Fenja Valentien
15 23 19 19 16 19 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC 211.00
45 FIN FIN 468 Sirre Kronlöf
Selma Valjus
21 23 7 22 DNF* 20 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 218.00
46 GER GER 682 Anne Schwarz
Martina Schwarz
19 19 22 DNC* DNC 8 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 218.00
47 SWE SWE 218 Helena Gustavs Formgren
Ida Moss
20 22 11 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 228.00
48 IND IND 604 Ekta Yadav
Shaila Charles
24 22 23 DNF* 21 20 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 235.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Pkt
1 DEN DEN 1804 Anna Livbjerg 2 2 2 1 1 1 2 5* 2 3 5 21.00
2 GER GER 1755 Fabian Kirchhoff 3 3 6 2 12* 2 1 6 5 6 2 36.00
3 NOR NOR 428 Lars Johan Brodtkorb 1 1 1 4 13* 13 6 2 1 5 3 37.00
4 GER GER 94 Marisa Roch 10 18* 11 3 3 3 4 1 11 2 1 49.00
5 FRA FRA 56 Sylvain Notonier 4 5 3 UFD* 4 4 3 7 4 1 15 50.00
6 SWE SWE 3660 Albin Börjesson 22* 7 9 13 6 5 10 19 6 4 4 83.00
7 SWE SWE 93 Sebastian Knaack 6 15 7 9 18 8 5 4 7 7 24* 86.00
8 SWE SWE 3579 Anton Olsson 14 8 5 5 19* 18 18 15 3 9 8 103.00
9 GER GER 18 Tania Tammling 12 10 16 10 7 11 16 8 13 25* 9 112.00
10 GER GER 57 Nicki Kraus 5 4 8 19 14 14 15 17 9 13 20* 118.00
11 SWE SWE 26 Erik Lenander 8 6 10 8 33 15 7 10 10 19 DNF* 126.00
12 DEN DEN 13 Nikolai Tiedemann 18 19 14 6 10 16 8 14 12 11 27* 128.00
13 GER GER 1594 Nele Söker 13 16 21 UFD* 11 6 9 9 23 17 13 138.00
14 GER GER 1703 Johann Tammen 26 27 24 7 5 9 14 3 37* 20 6 141.00
15 SWE SWE 4 Sam Stenman 16 11 4 11 15 10 17 16 DNC* 8 BFD 151.00
16 GER GER 56 Matthias Leitl 7 14 12 18 29 27 30* 20 8 14 11 160.00
17 SWE SWE 95 Gustaf Lewerth 9 20 23 17 9 24 13 22 18 10 30* 165.00
18 SWE SWE 3679 Simon Börjesson 15 21 15 29* 20 12 11 23 26 16 14 173.00
19 SWE SWE 3695 Alexandra Wiking 19 25 26 14 16 7 19 30 15 UFD* 7 178.00
20 CZE CZE 200 Jiri Zacek 29 28 25 UFD* 24 19 12 11 17 12 19 196.00
21 DEN DEN 1815 Anders Brandi Yde 23 22 19 22 26 28 24 13 20 31* 12 209.00
22 SWE SWE 43 Ture Strömberg 25 12 DNC* DNC 8 22 28 24 16 22 17 217.00
23 GER GER 1677 Lennart Brammer 24 26 31* 16 23 23 20 21 24 24 16 217.00
24 GER GER 1744 Vincent Schrader 31 32 27 15 25 32 22 18 14 18 BFD* 234.00
25 GER GER 1739 Benedikt Rieckhof 20 9 17 33 DNC* 31 32 32 25 21 25 245.00
26 FRA FRA 5665 Vincent Pham 11 DSQ* 13 32 34 20 29 26 28 36 18 247.00
27 GER GER 1313 Bente Clasen 37* 33 35 26 28 17 21 12 34 32 10 248.00
28 GER GER 17 Marc Werner 33 23 22 30 36 25 27 DSQ* 19 15 32 262.00
29 CZE CZE 412 Adam Plodek 28 30 30 23 27 DPI DPI DSQ* 27 23 22 265.00
30 CZE CZE 76 Richard Kafka 27 17 20 24 39* DPI DPI DPI 21 26 26 270.00
31 FRA FRA 5553 Mercipinetti Pascal 21 24 29 21 31 39* 38 34 22 30 21 271.00
32 GER GER 1647 Maurice Oster 17 13 18 12 2 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 277.00
33 GER GER 1543 Nis Burchard 38* 34 37 25 22 26 31 29 32 34 29 299.00
34 GER GER 1353 Fabian Mocha 30 31 28 28 38* 35 35 36 31 37 23 314.00
35 GER GER 1672 Carolin Wohlers 39* 36 38 27 21 29 34 35 35 27 34 316.00
36 SWE SWE 15 Carl Lewerth 35 29 34 34 37 38* 26 25 33 29 35 317.00
37 SWE SWE 90 Gustav Koritz 34 DNC* DNC UFD 32 21 25 27 30 28 36 319.00
38 FRA FRA 5621 Yann Vilein 36 DSQ* 32 20 35 36 37 37 29 35 28 325.00
39 GER GER 1727 Xaver Ludwig Richard Ernst Plümer 41* 35 39 31 30 34 33 28 36 33 33 332.00
40 GER GER 103 Annalena Heine 40 37 36 DNF* 17 33 40 31 38 38 31 341.00
41 NOR NOR 437 Martin Andreas Vevstad 32 DSQ* 33 DNC DNC DPI DPI DPI DNC DNC DNC 400.00
42 SWE SWE 82 Edvin Cedervall DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 430.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 M10 Pkt
1 EST EST 2 Deniss Karpak 3 1 5 1 3 2 4 BFD* 8 10 37.00
2 NOR NOR 1 Anders Pedersen 10* 6 8 5 2 5 3 6 2 2 39.00
3 CRO CRO 52 Nenad Bugarin 2 2 3 10* 8 10 2 5 6 4 42.00
4 SWE SWE 33 Max Salminen 11* 7 1 2 1 1 11 3 1 16 43.00
5 CRO CRO 1 Josip Olujic 5 21* 2 6 5 4 6 7 3 18 56.00
6 CRO CRO 69 Milan Vujasinovic 9 4 7 8 DSQ* 3 7 4 4 12 58.00
7 POL POL 17 Piotr Kula 16 5 4 3 7 7 9 BFD* 5 14 70.00
8 RUS RUS 6 Arkadiy Kistanov 6 8 10 7 4 6 5 BFD* 11 20 77.00
9 USA USA 91 Luke Muller 1 16 6 21 11 14 8 1 BFD* 8 86.00
10 GBR GBR 29 Peter Mccoy BFD* 22 9 11 6 16 1 8 9 6 88.00
11 CZE CZE 5 Ondrej Teply 13 12 11 DPI DPI DPI 14* 2 10 83.00
12 POL POL 16 Mikolaj Lahn 19* 19 17 12 9 9 10 10 7 93.00
13 SWE SWE 11 Johannes Pettersson 17 28 13 4 10 8 15 12 BFD* 107.00
14 GBR GBR 96 Hector Simpson 12 17 12 15 13 17 12 9 BFD* 107.00
15 POL POL 8 Lukasz Lesinski 14 26* 14 14 16 12 13 15 15 113.00
16 GER GER 595 Simon Gorgels BFD* 15 15 DPI DPI DPI 19 11 13 122.00
17 POL POL 116 Sebastian Kalafarski 7 3 19 17 18 23 23 18 DNC* 128.00
18 GER GER 193 Thomas Schmid 24 BFD* 25 16 14 13 17 17 14 140.00
19 GBR GBR 81 James Skulczuk 8 25* 18 25 19 19 18 16 18 141.00
20 NOR NOR 9 Lars Johan Brodtkorb 4 18 21 26 DNC* DNC 16 14 12 148.00
21 FRA FRA 297 Guillaume Boisard 20 9 16 18 27* 22 20 20 23 148.00
22 GBR GBR 98 Cameron Tweedle 26* 14 22 22 20 21 22 13 16 150.00
23 GBR GBR 707 Callum Dixon 25 29 20 30* 17 15 27 19 19 171.00
24