Kiel Week

9 lip 2017 Kiel, Niemcy

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
F8
F9
F10
Pkt
1
GRE 7
Telis Athanasopoulos Yogo
Dimitrios Tassios
1
1
2
2
1
1
1
3
5*
5
17.00
2
FRA 56030
Enzo Balanger
Gaultier Tallieu
7*
3
3
2
1
2
2
7
3
2
25.00
3
GER 55330
Lennart Kuss
Paul Arp
4
2
1
5
5
3
2
4
1
11*
27.00
4
GER 55163
Daniel Göttlich
Linus Klasen
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
12
12
DNC*
32.00
5
USA 55447
Matt Logue
Shawn Harvey
8
DNC*
8
6
7
3
4
6
2
1
45.00
6
AUT 56014
Yannis Saje
Lukas Haberl
9
2
4
14*
4
7
3
2
8
7
46.00
7
IRL 51758
Geoff Power
James Mccann
5
9
10
1
8
4
5
5
32*
3
50.00
8
POL 56146
Seweryn Wysokiński
Mateusz Jankowski
2
13
4
4
6
3
4
11
4
27*
51.00
9
GER 55801
Philipp Royla
Kim Fernholz
3
4
2
4
6
5
5
14
11
UFD*
54.00
10
ESP 55980
Eduard Ferrer Carvajal
Carlos De Maqua
8
1
1
1
11
BFD*
5
1
18
15
61.00
11
SUI 55553
Nick Zeltner
Till Seger
4
10
13*
5
3
9
9
10
9
6
65.00
12
GER 55960
Deike Bornemann
Charlotte Lind
3
3
9
6
7
5
4
28*
14
16
67.00
13
SUI 52967
Morgan Lauber
Léo Tétaz
1
2
8
8
11
12
8
9
27*
9
68.00
14
GER 56086
Felix Kaiser
Samuel Störr
10
7
7
3
3
4
7
13
24*
21
75.00
15
GER 55251
Bjarne Studt
Piet Strohm
2
9
5
3
1
16
16
35*
22
13
87.00
16
ITA 55803
Silvia Penso
Nicolas Starc
4
8
5
RDG
RDG
RDG
7
39*
38
14
94.00
17
FRA 53976
Youen Fourn
Baptiste Layus
13
10
19
8
9
6
10
18
28*
4
97.00
18
POL 55653
Jakub Gołębiowski
Filip Szmit
UFD*
5
4
DSQ
2
1
1
29
6
8
103.00
19
FRA 55946
Morin Edouard
Géraud Duclos
2
6
7
6
4
8
3
33
37*
35
104.00
20
GER 55786
Marie My Hoa Offergeld
Anna Krallmann
5
7
14
3
3
15
18
20
21
23*
106.00
21
FRA 55036
Tom Marsan
Victor Herbert
8
8
5
11
5
11
13
23
23
26*
107.00
22
GER 55660
Florian Büscher
Maximilian Büscher
9
3
9
2
10
14
21
31*
16
24
108.00
23
AUT 54801
Florian Gföllner
David Schuh
6
5
16
7
12
SCP
6
8
30*
22
108.50
24
GER 56068
Xaver Huber
Benedikt Haimerl
11
4
2
7
10
10
3
38*
29
34
110.00
25
GER 56089
Inga-Marie Hofmann
Henrike Leitl
6
12
7
7
2
2
UFD*
19
10
UFD
111.00
26
GER 56020
Henning Kröplin
Jonas Porthun
7
19
15
12
8
7
2
30*
25
18
113.00
27
GBR 54483
Vita Heathcote
Milly Boyle
10
10
DNF*
5
5
11
12
16
19
32
120.00
28
GER 56156
Arend Brugmans
Till Beilken
11
4
24
9
12
13
UFD*
21
17
10
121.00
29
GER 55139
Marie Lorenz
Johanna Henschel
10
14
6
8
23
11
10
27
40*
12
121.00
30
FRA 56277
Violette Dorange
Camille Orion
15
6
6
17
DSQ*
4
9
15
33
29
134.00
31
GER 56063
Julius Braun-Dullaeus
Constantin Dörsch
14
UFD*
13
15
11
10
8
26
13
25
135.00
32
POL 55384
Michał Jagielski
Adrian Dubowski
11
8
16
10
20
15
15
24
20
36*
139.00
33
ESP 55846
Pol Marsans
Alex Marsans
9
15
12
16
15
25
10
17
31
37*
150.00
34
SUI 56274
Solène Mariani
Maude Schmid
6
9
6
16
13
27
19
34*
26
30
152.00
35
GER 54980
Frederike Westphalen
Sophie Von Waldow
12
5
9
12
17
30
11
25
35
UFD*
156.00
36
GER 56064
Sofie Schöne
Line Thielemann
19
26
8
13
RDG
RDG
RDG
22
43*
19
156.50
37
GER 55331
Ole Moeller
Luca Leidholdt
5
6
DNC*
DNC
10
19
6
37
7
20
157.00
38
GER 55362
Finn Kenter
Lasse Kenter
13
19
10
17
9
18
7
36
44*
31
160.00
39
SUI 55554
Sophie Mosegaard
Samira Rast
13
7
11
16
6
29
20
32
36*
28
162.00
40
AUT 56263
Luca Lippert
Julian Deuschl
12
UFD*
3
10
21
12
6
41
41
17
163.00
41
FRA 55226
Eva Sourd
Mathis Guessard
15
12
3
4
12
DNC*
DNC
DNC
15
33
186.00
42
SUI 55787
Florian Geissbühler
Livio Erni
3
DSQ*
11
10
15
18
8
42
42
38
187.00
43
FRA 56238
Anna Le Goff
Clarisse Assié
16
13
19
14
26
8
19
44*
39
39
193.00
44
GER 56105
Sophie Laböck
Maike Lenkmann
DNC*
20
12
11
4
22
15
40
34
40
198.00
45
GER 54576
Janek Struchholz
Philip Hall
27
14
13
12
23
9
21
43
DNC*
DNC
208.00
46
GBR 54379
Charlotte Boyle
Georgia Baker
19
11
15
DNC*
25
7
17
15
5
6
120.00
47
GER 56355
Roman Damm
Bende Hamann
26
DNC*
11
21
20
21
16
12
2
2
131.00
48
SUI 55958
Linus Rindsfüser
Noé Brehm
27*
20
23
14
19
23
11
14
3
5
132.00
49
GER 55799
Theresa Steinlein Lina Plettner
Theresa Steinlein Lina Plettner
18
18
33*
20
16
2
29
2
1
27
133.00
50
FRA 56254
Mathilde Lovadina
Marie Zugolaro
17
24
32*
19
13
20
12
20
14
1
140.00
51
AUT 56185
Leopold Lang
Jacob Mayr
18
16
DNC*
20
22
10
21
1
17
16
141.00
52
SUI 56328
Achille Casco
Manuel Herbst
36
24
DNC
RDG
BFD*
12
14
6
9
9
149.00
53
AUT 54602
Lukas Rohde
Gian-Luca Venturiello
21
12
26
18
29
17
11
7
40*
11
152.00
54
GER 55503
Tim Gericke
Maximilian Zoska
24
14
27*
26
18
27
18
8
13
10
158.00
55
GER 55800
Sophie Steinlein
Annalena Klöckner
23
31*
21
23
25
21
13
4
7
23
160.00
56
AUT 56044
Franziska Kellner
Katharina Stark
15
21
DNC*
9
15
32
24
22
4
22
164.00
57
GER 55378
Jolanda Lene Müller
Arvid Jannes Müller
22
11
DNC*
DNC
24
5
14
16
15
12
166.00
58
GER 55504
Vivien Bahr
Theresa Kloss
26
18
15
18
28*
16
17
21
28
8
167.00
59
GER 55965
Greta Hellmann
Emi Koyama
25
16
20
25
16
31*
22
29
8
7
168.00
60
GER 54885
Anneke Ostermann
Maleen Ostermann
20
DNC*
19
24
24
17
33
10
10
13
170.00
61
GER 55964
Max Fiedler
Jaromir Brinkhus
16
13
14
15
18
36
18
UFD*
34
18
182.00
62
FRA 55450
Corentin Tabore
Pierre Williot
12
29
DNF*
22
7
19
30
23
26
15
183.00
63
GER 54971
Emanuel Von Cramon
Timo Wacke
29
18
DNC*
DNC
24
14
27
9
12
4
184.00
64
FRA 56236
Thimoté Polet
Alice Cousin
14
17
21
18
20
18
15
26
39
DNC*
188.00
65
GER 55505
Laura Schuberth
Levke Möller
23
17
17
22
33
23
17
17
22
42*
191.00
66
CRO 56227
Antonia Kustera
Darija Peric
20
DNC*
DNC
DNC
25
15
13
5
6
14
192.00
67
GRE 56071
Chrysa Marinou
Christina Mazaraki
18
31
25
29
29
6
16
3
37
DNC*
194.00
68
FRA 55087
Stan Picard
Finlay Georgeson
28
DNC*
10
21
14
34
23
19
UFD
3
198.00
69
ESP 55836
Nacho Davila
Cristina Cortes
14
DNC*
23
26
23
19
25
13
21
36
200.00
70
AUT 55267
Michael Lausecker
Timo Heisler
24
DNC*
23
20
22
14
32
27
19
20
201.00
71
AUT 55268
Luna Müller-Hartburg
Florian Piringer
21
25
17
DNC*
34
17
23
18
29
19
203.00
72
SUI 55950
Marie Van Der Klink
Noémie Vulliez
7
DNC*
22
28
31
24
26
32
11
26
207.00
73
ESP 53111
Gabriel Cortés
Ignacio Martí
20
DNC*
18
34
16
32
12
24
35
17
208.00
74
GER 54982
Moritz Pich
Charly Barth
17
22
12
13
35
25
36
40*
16
33
209.00
75
AUT 55555
Niclas Lehmann
Sarah Köfler
29
11
18
19
19
38
24
25
DNC*
30
213.00
76
POL 55652
Gabriela Czapska
Hanna Jarząbek
17
DNF*
24
17
22
35
26
39
25
21
226.00
77
GER 56090
Marla Bergmann
Hanna Wille
UFD*
DNC
16
9
SCP
SCP
SCP
UFD
38
40
229.90
78
GER 54347
Stefan Meier
Felix Brachtendorf
25
DNC*
20
DNC
21
6
32
31
23
25
230.00
79
GER 55140
Vincent Bahr
Lars Kleinwächter
35
17
25
27
33
25
UFD*
11
18
41
232.00
80
GER 54970
Johanna Boldt
Johann Nürnberg
22
15
22
23
36
28
24
30
33
38*
233.00
81
GER 56153
Niklas Klimke
Elias Falke
23
20
DNF*
21
30
20
39
28
32
24
237.00
82
GER 55499
Maria Anna Klasen
Jill Paland
28
25
14
31
27
20
35*
35
31
28
239.00
83
IRL 56032
Nicola Ferguson
Fiona Ferguson
25
27
18
26
27
13
40*
36
36
35
243.00
84
GER 55377
Jan Weber
Lucas Schleuß
30
UFD*
31
24
14
26
23
34
30
34
246.00
85
GER 56389
Tom Lukas Voigt
Sven Schneider
32
DNC*
DNC
13
8
34
19
37
24
39
253.00
86
GER 55255
Erik Kliche
Jork Kliche
16
23
DNC*
DNC
26
16
27
41
20
37
253.00
87
GER 56346
Kathrin Steiner
Analea Schäfer
27
DNC*
21
25
19
30
29
UFD
27
31
255.00
88
ITA 56136
Elisa Degrassi
Eugenia Fabris
31
DNC*
29
30
18
23
20
33
DNF
29
259.00
89
GER 55624
Anna Rieckhof
Charlotte Sperling
30
21
20
19
33
27
33
38
DNC*
DNC
267.00
90
IRL 54847
Gemma Mc Dowell
Emma Gallagher
31
30
DNC*
24
28
21
27
42
UFD
32
281.00
91
GER 54497
Patricia Poltze
Victoria Poltze
34
21
DNC*
DNC
26
22
28
1
6
0
185.00
92
GER 55811
Marvin Jacobs
Malte Jacobs
DNC*
27
22
28
31
31
30
18
1
0
188.00
93
GER 55155
Jette Koep
Charlotte Beilken
26
23
27
27
34
37*
31
9
11
0
188.00
94
GER 54859
Kai-Steffen Hofmann
Svenja Schewe
32
UFD*
26
15
32
26
UFD
11
3
0
191.00
95
GER 55460
Monticha Busch
Flora Von Waldow
33
22
DNC*
DNC
30
29
22
6
7
0
196.00
96
GER 55020
Emil Sperling
Arthur Sperling
29
30
30
32
35
37*
28
5
8
0
197.00
97
GER 55810
Jan Peterson
Veit Felske
37
15
28
23
32
33
38*
19
15
0
202.00
98
AUT 54804
Hannah Neumüller
Lukas Neumüller
DNC*
22
35
35
35
32
36
8
4
0
207.00
99
GER 55501
Vincent Becker
Ben Löken
22
DNC*
DNC
DNC
17
29
31
7
9
0
209.00
100
GER 53924
Anna Held
Julius Erbach
21
DNC*
DNC
DNC
BFD
26
20
2
2
0
211.00
101
AUT 52773
Nikolaus Clodi
Vincent Wenger-Oehn
33
DNC*
17
33
27
34
30
3
DNF
0
223.00
102
SUI 55544
Romea Fries
Jo Anna Wyler
37
29
34
29
32
36
38*
13
14
0
224.00
103
ITA 54401
Vincenzo Malagodi
Alessandro Martinolli
35
26
24
30
BFD*
40
34
26
17
0
232.00
104
GER 56154
Josefin Bultmann
Anna-Rosina Klimke
31
DNF*
DNC
DNC
36
24
34
4
10
0
233.00
105
GER 55264
Silja Braun
Nele Weigt
24
DNC*
DNC
DNC
31
33
25
15
12
0
234.00
106
GER 54143
Janneke Lina Fock
Jesse Lindstaedt
32
28
DNC*
DNC
17
24
26
14
DNC
0
234.00
107
GER 55222
Alina Keim
Carolin Schaaff
38*
32
36
36
38
36
32
20
18
0
248.00
108
SUI 55631
Simona Hegi
Sarina Böhler
36
DNC*
DNC
DNC
28
DSQ
22
10
13
0
249.00
109
CZE 49915
Veronika Vlachova
Martin Vlach
30
23
DNC*
DNC
37
33
25
DNC
26
0
267.00
110
IRL 54783
Grace O'beirne
Katherine Kelly
28
16
DNF*
DNC
30
30
31
DNC
DNC
0
274.00
111
GER 54202
Paul Essenberger
Gyde Hansen
DNC*
28
DNC
DNC
38
37
35
24
23
0
279.00
112
AUT 51580
Alexander Kaisergruber
Paul Lucan
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
39
39
37
21
5
0
282.00
113
AUT 54781
Lea Rabeder
Hannah Schranzhofer
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
40
41
35
12
16
0
285.00
114
AUT 56134
Ruth Marie Ebenbichler
Alessia Azzopardi Hütter
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
39
35
33
17
20
0
285.00
115
POL 56147
Aleksandra Roszkowska
Nikola Kociubska
19
DNF*
DNC
27
DSQ
28
29
DNC
DNC
0
288.00
116
FRA 53980
Hermine Dautzenberg
Clara-Sofia Stamminger-De Moura
DNC*
DNF
DNC
DNC
34
DNC
34
16
21
0
292.00
117
GER 53399
Florian Deißler
Madita Marga
40
DNC*
DNC
DNC
39
28
DNF
30
19
0
296.00
118
GER 5
Amelie Pätzold
Pia Speckle
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
37
39
39
23
22
0
301.00
119
GER 55356
Jakob Giese
Charlotte Flammersfeld
34
DNC*
DNC
DNC
40
38
UFD
22
27
0
301.00
120
POL 56141
Mateusz Szweda
Antoni Sapijaszko
39
DNF*
28
22
SCP
SCP
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
303.60
121
GER 54645
Justin Venger
Sissi Wensel
UFD*
19
DNS
DNS
41
35
28
DNC
DNC
0
309.00
122
GER 55363
Hannah Kim Thiemann
Lara Eckebrecht
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
37
39
DNC
25
25
0
313.00
123
GER 54827
Kristin Hambsch
Lara Hambsch
DNF*
DNF
DNF
25
41
42
DNF
DNC
28
0
322.00
124
GER 56155
Freya Tovey
Chiara Kobs
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNC
40
40
37
DNF
24
0
328.00
125
CZE 54169
Aneta Palenickova
Tomas Dolezal
35
DNC*
DNC
DNC
42
38
DNC
29
DNC
0
330.00
126
AUT 56132
Mikael Azzopardi
Samuel Azzopardi
33
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
28
DNC
0
339.00
127
GER 54352
Johanna Flammersfeld
Philine Claussen
DNC*
DNF
DNC
DNC
DNF
31
DNF
32
DNC
0
342.00
128
AUT 55440
Sebastian Johler
Paul Ebenbichler
38
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
27
DNC
0
343.00
129
GER 56354
J Mika Trosien
Johannes Erichsen
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
21
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
346.00
130
GER 54305
Elisabeth Weinhold
Nele Wettstein
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
41
42
DNC
31
DNC
0
347.00
131
GER 55659
Jan Machel
Jakob Bunse
34
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
358.00
132
GER 55541
Justus Melzer
Esbern Weigelt
DNC*
DNF
DNC
DNC
36
43
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
358.00
133
GER 56066
Lea Marleen Lüthje
Nike Hadler
DNF*
DNC
DNC
DNC
38
41
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
358.00
134
GER 55546
Pia Marie Priesmeier
Hannah Eileen Heinrich
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
42
40
DNF
DNC
DNC
0
361.00
135
GER 56261
Maria Regina Klasen
Maria Regina Klasen
DNC*
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
0
371.00