23 - 24 cze 2018

Kacper Sailor

Poraj, Polska
Wyniki
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 197815 Kamila Wietki YKP Kraków 08.06.2018, 21:42
2 POL POL 173836 Marcel Skubański KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 22.06.2018, 22:20
3 POL POL 164434 Hugo Skupnik TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.06.2018, 22:29
4 POL POL 166705 Maciej Wójcik TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.06.2018, 22:30
5 POL POL 192682 Karolina Tomczyk TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.06.2018, 22:32
6 POL POL 95312 Radosław Gałecki KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno 24.06.2018, 17:09
7 POL POL 191838 Grzegorz Rusecki KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno 24.06.2018, 17:10
8 POL POL 19 Michał Gonciarz UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 24.06.2018, 17:23
9 POL POL BN Nikodem Pytlik JK Pogoria III Dąbrowa Górnicza 24.06.2018, 17:43
10 POL POL 211879 Maria Grabska Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:55
11 POL POL 162915 Jakub Macoch Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:55
12 POL POL 179375 Damian Sobota Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:55
13 POL POL 129986 Piotr Węgrzyński Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:56
14 POL POL 182531 Dominik Masłoń Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:59
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 205651 Magdalena Smagowicz KS "Omega" Kraków 06.06.2018, 19:14
2 POL POL 177820 Grzegorz Malitowski KW Garland LOK Gliwice 23.06.2018, 00:03
3 POL POL 194966 Maciej Brymora Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:48
4 NED NED BN Maciej Jarosz Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:49
5 POL POL 179375 Jakub Zębik Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:50
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 2080 Karolina Jałoszyńska KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 22.06.2018, 22:21
2 POL POL 1723 Julia Walus UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 24.06.2018, 17:23
3 POL POL 2017 Krystyna Szpor UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 24.06.2018, 17:24
4 POL POL 2019 Danuta Grudzień UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 24.06.2018, 17:26
5 POL POL 1250 Malwina Kowalczyk JK Pogoria III Dąbrowa Górnicza 24.06.2018, 17:44
6 POL POL 2058 Piotr Grabski Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:51
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 1586 Martyna Szpak UKS WIKING Zarzecze 08.06.2018, 10:28
2 POL POL 812 Wiktoria Baron UKS WIKING Zarzecze 08.06.2018, 10:31
3 POL POL 8 Wiktoria Urbańska UKS WIKING Zarzecze 08.06.2018, 10:33
4 POL POL 1899 Julia Szklarska UKS WIKING Zarzecze 08.06.2018, 10:35
5 POL POL 1587 Oskar Skóra YKP Kraków 08.06.2018, 16:18
6 POL POL 836 Antonina Skóra YKP Kraków 08.06.2018, 16:24
7 POL POL 1530 Adelina Wietki YKP Kraków 08.06.2018, 21:44
8 POL POL 1084 Julia Maziarz KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno 14.06.2018, 14:37
9 POL POL 1087 Emilia Maziarz KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno 14.06.2018, 14:37
10 POL POL 1085 Kamila Maziarz KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno 14.06.2018, 14:37
11 POL POL 1086 Jan Zaporowski KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno 14.06.2018, 14:37
12 POL POL 1439 Szymon Wójcik WKŻ Wolsztyn 20.06.2018, 09:41
13 POL POL 1150 Maja Wójcik WKŻ Wolsztyn 20.06.2018, 09:45
14 POL POL 1693 Mikołaj Farana UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA 22.06.2018, 08:58
15 POL POL 1681 Henryk Farana UKŻ MORiS PSZCZYNA 22.06.2018, 08:58
16 POL POL 381 Aleksander Lenart UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław 22.06.2018, 22:14
17 POL POL 1861 Sebastian Kaczanowski UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław 22.06.2018, 22:15
18 POL POL 1450 Mateusz Smolakowski UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław 22.06.2018, 22:16
19 POL POL 415 Łukasz Smolakowski UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław 22.06.2018, 22:17
20 POL POL 698 Marek Mazur UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław 22.06.2018, 22:18
21 POL POL 1249 Patrycja Jałoszyńska KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 22.06.2018, 22:23
22 POL POL 226 Natalia Kulawiak KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 22.06.2018, 22:24
23 POL POL 1420 Kacper Michalski KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 22.06.2018, 22:25
24 POL POL 2147 Kacper Kulawiak KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 22.06.2018, 22:27
25 POL POL 1678 Michał Kaczmarek KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 22.06.2018, 22:28
26 POL POL 1852 Igor Tomczyk TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.06.2018, 22:30
27 POL POL 246 Wiktoria Grima TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.06.2018, 22:31
28 POL POL 174 Marta Orlińska TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.06.2018, 22:32
29 POL POL 326 Zofia Jachymska TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.06.2018, 22:33
30 POL POL 976 Jakub Szafarczyk TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.06.2018, 22:34
31 POL POL 222 Wiktoria Harnasz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.06.2018, 22:35
32 POL POL 133 Wojciech Wójcik TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.06.2018, 22:36
33 POL POL 9 Piotr Grendziak TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.06.2018, 22:37
34 POL POL 120 Kacper Stęplowski KW Garland LOK Gliwice 23.06.2018, 00:05
35 POL POL 1241 Konstantyn Podwojski KW Garland LOK Gliwice 23.06.2018, 00:06
36 POL POL 964 Maciej Malitowski KW Garland LOK Gliwice 23.06.2018, 00:07
37 POL POL 11716 Michał Godlewski KW Garland LOK Gliwice 23.06.2018, 00:09
38 POL POL 1964 Karol Rusin KW Garland LOK Gliwice 23.06.2018, 00:10
39 SVK SVK 919 Kristina Kanukova Yacht & Golf Club 23.06.2018, 09:06
40 POL POL 949 Zofia Matyszkiewicz UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 24.06.2018, 17:27
41 POL POL 1907 Anna Michalkiewicz UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 24.06.2018, 17:27
42 POL POL 1416 Karol Campr UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 24.06.2018, 17:28
43 POL POL 465 Szymon Pytlowany UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 24.06.2018, 17:30
44 POL POL 1713 Jakub Jaworski UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 24.06.2018, 17:31
45 POL POL 1494 Kacper Kostarz UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 24.06.2018, 17:33
46 POL POL 395 Julian Tomczak Yacht Club Bergline 24.06.2018, 17:35
47 POL POL 2500 Julia Kaczmarska Yacht Club Bergline 24.06.2018, 17:36
48 POL POL 4 Wiktor Strugała Yacht Club Bergline 24.06.2018, 17:36
49 POL POL 575 Tymon Mielnikiewicz Yacht Club Bergline 24.06.2018, 17:37
50 POL POL BERG8 Lena Rau Yacht Club Bergline 24.06.2018, 17:38
51 POL POL 550 Tymon Rau Yacht Club Bergline 24.06.2018, 17:41
52 POL POL 95 Jakub Lisek Yacht Club Bergline 24.06.2018, 17:42
53 POL POL 75 Wiktor Hajduga JK Pogoria III Dąbrowa Górnicza 24.06.2018, 17:45
54 POL POL 688 Kinga Szlachetka JK Pogoria III Dąbrowa Górnicza 24.06.2018, 17:46
55 POL POL 1326 Kamil Szlachetka JK Pogoria III Dąbrowa Górnicza 24.06.2018, 17:47
56 POL POL 1624 Wiktoria Sajdak Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:51
57 POL POL 1606 Alicja Sobota Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:52
58 POL POL 16061 Tomasz Sobota Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:52
59 POL POL 1188 Przemysław Grabowski Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:53
60 POL POL 1542 Błażej Grabowski Yacht Club ZEFIR DRAKKAR 24.06.2018, 17:53