29 kwi 2018

JSAIL - OPTIMAST MEETING

Puck, Polska
Wyniki
Nr Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Ur Klub Opłacono Data zgłoszenia
1 Optimist POL POL 2141 Hanna Wiszniowska 2005 JKW Poznań
Tak
04.04.2018, 09:00
2 Optimist POL POL 1645 Michał Biedalak 2005 JKW Poznań
Tak
04.04.2018, 09:05
3 Optimist POL POL 1611 Antoni Nazimek 2005 JKW Poznań
Tak
04.04.2018, 09:06
4 Optimist POL POL 2025 Mikołaj ŁANGOWSKI 2005 BRE MANAGEMENT sp. z o.o. - Klub Żeglarski
Tak
05.04.2018, 00:07
5 Optimist POL POL 1947 Agnieszka PAWŁOWSKA 2018 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
06.04.2018, 14:19
6 Optimist POL POL 1593 Rafał BALICKI 2007 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
06.04.2018, 14:21
7 Optimist POL POL 90 Marcel MONTRYMOWICZ 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
06.04.2018, 14:23
8 Optimist POL POL 1949 Maciej ILNICKI 2004 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
06.04.2018, 14:25
9 Optimist POL POL 1950 Jeremi SZCZUKOWSKI 2006 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
06.04.2018, 14:26
11 Optimist POL POL 1943 Rafał POGORZELSKI 2003 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
06.04.2018, 14:29
12 Optimist POL POL 777 August SOBCZAK 2008 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
06.04.2018, 14:31
14 Optimist POL POL 1018 Antoni LIPIŃSKI 2006 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
06.04.2018, 14:33
16 Optimist POL POL 1985 Korneliusz DĘBIAK 2003 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
06.04.2018, 14:35
17 Optimist POL POL 1751 Jacek KALINOWSKI 2006 CHKŻ Chojnice
Tak
06.04.2018, 14:37
18 Optimist POL POL 1827 Ewa Lewandowska 2006 KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
Tak
06.04.2018, 21:53
19 Optimist POL POL 1923 Jakub Dąbek 2004 MOS SSW Iława
Tak
08.04.2018, 15:08
20 Optimist POL POL 1664 Antoni Pasich 2004 UKS Barnim Goleniów
Tak
08.04.2018, 19:43
21 Optimist POL POL 1922 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK 2005 UKS Barnim Goleniów
Tak
09.04.2018, 00:25
22 Optimist POL POL 157 Mikołaj Mataczyński 2008 AZS Poznań
Tak
11.04.2018, 18:20
23 Optimist POL POL 1739 Jakub Modzelewski 2004 ŻLKS Poznań
Tak
12.04.2018, 09:50
24 Optimist POL POL 1889 Jeremi Dąbrowski 2005 UKS Barnim Goleniów
Tak
12.04.2018, 19:53
25 Optimist RUS RUS 3339 Iwan Mikhalew 2007 UKS PIONERSKIY
Tak
13.04.2018, 19:04
26 Optimist POL POL 1865 Paulina Rutkowska 2005 YKP Gdynia
Tak
13.04.2018, 22:50
27 Optimist POL POL 1674 Szczepan Damasiewicz 2003 YKP Gdynia
Tak
13.04.2018, 23:24
28 Optimist POL POL 2112 Jerzy Sukow 2004 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.04.2018, 07:05
29 Optimist POL POL 1866 MIKOŁAJ MERKLER 2004 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.04.2018, 09:46
30 Optimist POL POL 2072 GRACJAN GRZECH 2003 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.04.2018, 10:56
31 Optimist POL POL 1799 Iwo Reński 2005 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.04.2018, 18:23
32 Optimist POL POL 1444 Oskar Ponto 2004 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.04.2018, 19:17
33 Optimist POL POL 1626 Aleksander Ponto 2004 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.04.2018, 19:22
34 Optimist POL POL 1903 Tomasz Bendlewski 2004 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.04.2018, 19:50
35 Optimist POR POR 2075 Paweł Gerłachowski 2004 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.04.2018, 19:51
36 Optimist POL POL 2552 Maciej Iliński 2004 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.04.2018, 20:07
37 Optimist POL POL 1926 MIŁOSZ MICHALAK 2005 YKP Gdynia
Tak
14.04.2018, 20:41
38 Optimist POL POL 2071 Mateusz Gwóźdź 2005 YKP Gdynia
Tak
15.04.2018, 11:35
39 Optimist POL POL 1159 Zuzanna Ołowiak 2005 YKP Gdynia
Tak
15.04.2018, 11:39
40 Optimist POL POL 1936 Mateusz Gigielewicz 2005 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
15.04.2018, 13:37
41 Optimist POL POL 2605 Magdalena Skórnóg 2006 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
15.04.2018, 14:15
42 Optimist POL POL 1712 Jakub Kluk 2006 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
15.04.2018, 14:15
43 Optimist POL POL 2166 Dominika Grala 2006 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
15.04.2018, 14:15
44 Optimist POL POL 2167 Jakub Kamiński 2003 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
15.04.2018, 14:15
45 Optimist POL POL 2006 Amelia Potejko 2006 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
15.04.2018, 14:15
46 Optimist POL POL 2177 Patryk Chełkowski 2006 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
15.04.2018, 14:15
47 Optimist POL POL 1981 Joanna Fabisiak 2003 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
15.04.2018, 14:15
48 Optimist POL POL 1362 Kamil Stemplewski 2005 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
15.04.2018, 14:15
49 Optimist POL POL 1869 Pola Dzik 2004 YKP Gdynia
Tak
15.04.2018, 17:35
50 Optimist POL POL 2070 Tymoteusz Wysocki 2005 YKP Gdynia
Tak
16.04.2018, 10:04
51 Optimist POL POL 2126 Gustaw Miciński 2004 YKP Gdynia
Tak
16.04.2018, 17:02
52 Optimist POL POL 1982 Jan Witkowiak 2005 YKP Gdynia
Tak
16.04.2018, 20:34
53 Optimist POL POL 51 Jan Borowiak 2005 KS Dobra Marina
Tak
16.04.2018, 21:26
54 Optimist POL POL 11 Michał Szklarz 2005 KS Dobra Marina
Tak
16.04.2018, 21:34
55 Optimist POL POL 1754 Hubert Adamów 2005 KS Dobra Marina
Tak
16.04.2018, 21:38
56 Optimist POL POL 2044 Wiktor Robaczewski 2003 MOS SSW Iława
Tak
16.04.2018, 21:49
57 Optimist POL POL 1390 Kacper Młodzianowski 2005 AZS Poznań
Tak
17.04.2018, 08:54
58 Optimist POL POL 1764 Dominika Olowiak 2004 YKP Gdynia
Tak
17.04.2018, 12:25
59 Optimist POL POL 1452 Antonina Olowiak 2006 YKP Gdynia
Tak
17.04.2018, 12:33
60 Optimist POL POL 1140 Aleksandra Borucka 2006 AZS Poznań
Tak
17.04.2018, 20:10
61 Optimist POL POL 1653 Maciej Szawkowski 2008 KS "Baza" Mrągowo
Tak
17.04.2018, 21:14
62 Optimist POL POL 966 Lena Cituk 2008 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
17.04.2018, 21:28
63 Optimist POL POL 96 Kacper Karbownik 2008 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
17.04.2018, 21:28
64 Optimist POL POL 1364 Jan Fuk 2008 MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko
Tak
17.04.2018, 21:28
65 Optimist POL POL 1978 Patryk Furmanek 2005 MOS SSW Iława
Tak
17.04.2018, 21:45
66 Optimist POL POL 1661 Jan Gierzyński 2004 KS Zatoka Puck
Tak
17.04.2018, 22:50
67 Optimist POL POL 1867 Jan Klinicki 2007 MOS SSW Iława
Tak
18.04.2018, 14:15
68 Optimist POL POL 1482 Roch Dmuchowski 2006 MOS SSW Iława
Tak
18.04.2018, 14:22
69 Optimist POL POL 1801 Oskar Wielczyk 2007 MOS SSW Iława
Tak
18.04.2018, 14:25
70 Optimist POL POL 2007 Alicja Michalewska 2007 MOS SSW Iława
Tak
18.04.2018, 14:27
71 Optimist POL POL 1669 Natalia Chojnowska 2007 MOS SSW Iława
Tak
18.04.2018, 14:29
72 Optimist POL POL 1883 Aleksandra Bobrowska 2007 UKS Barnim Goleniów
Tak
18.04.2018, 20:08
73 Optimist POL POL 1614 Iga Wielczyk 2005 MOS SSW Iława
Tak
18.04.2018, 20:51
74 Optimist POL POL 212 Karolina Gajdzińska 2005 AZS Poznań
Tak
18.04.2018, 22:59
75 Optimist POL POL 1915 Filip Fajfer 2003 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
Tak
19.04.2018, 05:48
76 Optimist POL POL 1706 Michał Sudnik 2009 UKS Nord Augustow
Tak
19.04.2018, 08:23
77 Optimist POL POL 221 Maciek Sudnik 2006 UKS Nord Augustow
Tak
19.04.2018, 08:29
78 Optimist POL POL 12 Katarzyna Wajdowska 2004 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
Tak
19.04.2018, 20:16
79 Optimist POL POL 2068 Kacper Bąk 2005 KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
Tak
19.04.2018, 20:18
81 Optimist POL POL 1971 Aleksandra Bobula 2004 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
Tak
19.04.2018, 20:20
82 Optimist POL POL 2008 Maciej Kasprzak 2008 MOS SSW Iława
Tak
19.04.2018, 20:26
83 Optimist POL POL 2121 Joanna Cymerman 2004 UKS Barnim Goleniów
Tak
19.04.2018, 22:02
84 Optimist POL POL 18681 Maciej Cymerman 2006 UKS Barnim Goleniów
Tak
19.04.2018, 22:23
85 Optimist POL POL 2023 Jakub Marciniak 2005 KSW BALTIC
Tak
20.04.2018, 13:39
86 Optimist POL POL 2153 Zuzanna Dominikowska 2003 KSW BALTIC
Tak
20.04.2018, 13:39
87 Optimist POL POL 2036 Filip Lenart 2005 KSW BALTIC
Tak
20.04.2018, 13:39
88 Optimist POL POL 2152 Wiktoria Hałabaty 2005 KSW BALTIC
Tak
20.04.2018, 13:39
89 Optimist POL POL 2024 Michał Jaroszek 2006 KSW BALTIC
Tak
20.04.2018, 13:39
90 Optimist POL POL 2154 Hanna Burdziej 2004 KSW BALTIC
Tak
20.04.2018, 13:39
91 Optimist POL POL 2101 Mikołaj Bazyli 2005 KSW BALTIC
Tak
20.04.2018, 13:39
92 Optimist POL POL 2033 Julia Schmidt 2003 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
20.04.2018, 18:00
93 Optimist POL POL 2403 Pola Schmidt 2005 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
20.04.2018, 18:00
94 Optimist POL POL 1973 Aleksandra Mac 2004 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
Tak
20.04.2018, 18:29
95 Optimist POL POL 188 Filip Oleszczyk 2005 UKS Barnim Goleniów
Tak
20.04.2018, 18:49
96 Optimist POL POL 1763 Julek Podwalski 2005 MOS SSW Iława
Tak
20.04.2018, 19:51
97 Optimist POL POL 1660 Zuzanna Figel 2003 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
20.04.2018, 21:36
98 Optimist POL POL 203 Małgorzata Figel 2006 OPTI CWM Gdynia
Tak
20.04.2018, 22:04
99 Optimist POL POL 1555 Blanka Bobula 2007 Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
Tak
20.04.2018, 22:36
100 Optimist POL POL 1745 Marek Szczepankowski 2005 UKS Barnim Goleniów
Tak
20.04.2018, 23:20
101 Optimist POL POL 1884 Adrian Majdosz 2005 UKS Barnim Goleniów
Tak
21.04.2018, 19:32
102 Optimist POL POL 1802 Piotr Trella 2008 MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
21.04.2018, 21:04
103 Optimist POL POL 1269 Zuzanna Zasada 2006 KS Zatoka Puck
Tak
21.04.2018, 21:13
104 Optimist POL POL 1667 Marcel Bisewski 2005 YKP Gdynia
Tak
23.04.2018, 08:15
105 Optimist POL POL 1368 Klara Matysik 2005 YKP Kraków
Tak
23.04.2018, 18:05
106 Optimist POL POL 1407 Kuba Matysik 2005 YKP Kraków
Tak
23.04.2018, 18:11
107 Optimist POL POL 664 Oskar Sawicki 2006 UKS Barnim Goleniów
Tak
28.04.2018, 19:24
108 Optimist POL POL 1576 Antoni Sopata 2003 AZS Poznań
Tak
28.04.2018, 19:55
109 Optimist POL POL 1776 Michał Maziarka 2009 MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
28.04.2018, 23:53
110 Optimist POL POL 1878 Mateusz Narloch 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
28.04.2018, 23:56
111 Optimist POL POL 2119 Aleksander Bury 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
28.04.2018, 23:59
112 Optimist POL POL 120 Maria Suchocka MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
29.04.2018, 00:01
113 Optimist POL POL 2082 Piotr Flieger 2005 MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
29.04.2018, 00:03
114 Optimist POL POL 2041 Filip Jarosiewicz 2006 MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
29.04.2018, 00:05
115 Optimist POL POL 130 Jan Suchocki 2007 MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
29.04.2018, 00:07
116 Optimist POL POL 1292 Jakub Pietrzak 2004 MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
29.04.2018, 00:09
117 Optimist POL POL 110 Janka Dmochowska 2006 MKŻ Arka Gdynia
Tak
29.04.2018, 00:11
118 Optimist POL POL 920 Makymilian Kruczyński 2006 AZS Poznań
Tak
29.04.2018, 07:24
119 Optimist POL POL 1834 Lidia Łukasik 2007 UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
Tak
29.04.2018, 07:24
120 Optimist POL POL 1749 Tomasz Zadora 2007 UKS "ŻEGLUJ" LUBLIN
Tak
29.04.2018, 07:25