26 - 27 wrz 2020

Jesienny Puchar Warszawy

Nieporęt, Polska
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt
1 POL POL 212588 Filip Rajchert MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 1 UFD* 2 1 1 1 6.00
2 POL POL 185782 Julia Szymczak MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 4 1 5 3 4 6* 17.00
3 POL POL 208169 Marcin Pietrzak MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 6 3 4 2 3 8* 18.00
4 POL POL 214348 Mariusz Kowalewski RKS Lasery Zegrze 5* 5 3 4 5 5 22.00
5 POL POL 204763 Przemysław Okoński UKS FIR Warszawa 2 7* 6 7 2 7 24.00
6 POL POL 160406 Krzysztof Dobrowolski UKS FIR Warszawa UFD* 2 8 6 6 3 25.00
7 POL POL 195307 Franciszek Kotlarek UKS FIR Warszawa 7 6 11* 8 7 4 32.00
8 POL POL 210947 Dominika Raszka MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 3 UFD* 1 5 RET 2 35.00
9 POL POL 212589 Amelia Buska MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 9* 9 7 9 9 9 43.00
10 POL POL 20709 Mikołaj Kmin UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FIR 8 12 10 11 8 14* 49.00
11 POL POL 218847 Kacper Radzikowski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 16* 10 12 13 10 11 56.00
12 POL POL 180729 Jakub Rzeszotek MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa UFD* 4 9 10 DNE 10 57.00
13 POL POL 215171 Adelina Wietki MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 10 11 13 14* 12 12 58.00
14 POL POL 183127 Michalina Pawelczyk MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 11 8 14 15 13 DNF* 61.00
15 POL POL 212589 Antoni Kiliszek MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 13 13 16* 16 14 15 71.00
16 POL POL 184165 Michał Kuczmarski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 15 15 17* 17 15 17 79.00
17 POL POL 195310 Alicja Spruch MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa DNF* DNF DNF 12 11 13 84.00
18 POL POL 186831 Aleksander Chojnowski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 14 16 18* 18 DNE 16 88.00
19 POL POL 198206 Maciej Gomulski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 12 14 15 DNF* DNF DNF 89.00
20 POL POL 188220 Maria Kmin Uczniowski Klub Sportowy „FIR” 18 18 19* 19 16 18 89.00
21 POL POL 201832 Róża Stolarska UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY FIR 17 17 20 DNF* DNF DNF 102.00
22 POL POL 19820 Ignacy Jabłkowski MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA DNF* DNF DNF 20 17 19 104.00
23 POL POL 214732 Jan Wiśniewski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 120.00
Laser Radial Wyniki nieoficjalne po 6 wyścigach