19 - 20 paź 2019

Jesienny Puchar Arki

Gdynia, Polska
Wyniki
# Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 210564 Zuzia Reszka MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19.10.2019, 09:53
2 POL POL 204341 Marysia Suchocka MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19.10.2019, 09:54
3 POL POL 196962 Tymek Gajdziński MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19.10.2019, 10:13
4 POL POL 208158 Janka Dmochowska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19.10.2019, 10:14
5 POL POL 180716 Szymon Janiak MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19.10.2019, 10:14
6 POL POL 160387 Jakub Pietrzak MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19.10.2019, 10:17
# Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 210221 Kinga Brzóska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19.10.2019, 09:51
2 POL POL 194896 Paweł Trella MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19.10.2019, 09:51
3 POL POL 95786 Jakub Wiedeheft MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19.10.2019, 09:52
4 POL POL 194967 Hania Dmochowska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19.10.2019, 09:53
5 POL POL 180776 Filip Kapała MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19.10.2019, 11:55
6 POL POL 111 Alan Kocięda MKŻ Arka Gdynia 19.10.2019, 11:57
# Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 9809 Igor Rudek MKŻ Arka Gdynia 18.10.2019, 08:28
2 POL POL 10287 Max Betlejewski MKŻ Arka Gdynia 18.10.2019, 08:28
3 POL POL 9425 Piotr Trella MKŻ Arka Gdynia 18.10.2019, 08:29
4 POL POL 10269 Jan Suchocki MKŻ Arka Gdynia 18.10.2019, 08:30
5 POL POL 5880 Julianna Ponto MKŻ Arka Gdynia 18.10.2019, 08:30
6 POL POL 10672 Natasza Tarnawska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 18.10.2019, 08:31
7 POL POL 8035 Aniela Frąckowiak MKŻ Arka Gdynia 18.10.2019, 08:33
8 POL POL 6330 Laura Kwiatkowska MKŻ Arka Gdynia 18.10.2019, 08:33
9 POL POL 7482 Max Berliński MKŻ Arka Gdynia 18.10.2019, 08:35
10 POL POL 9476 Zuzanna Rodzeń MKŻ Arka Gdynia 18.10.2019, 08:35
11 POL POL 9171 Mikołaj Ankiewicz SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 18.10.2019, 15:43
12 POL POL 10366 Kacper Płoszaj SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 18.10.2019, 15:44
13 POL POL 10528 Milan Utschik SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 18.10.2019, 15:45
14 POL POL 9850 Wiktor Sebastiański SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 18.10.2019, 15:47
15 POL POL 8186 Liwia Liszkiewicz OKŻ Junga Olsztyn 18.10.2019, 15:48
16 POL POL 6325 Igor Rózga MKŻ Arka Gdynia 18.10.2019, 15:51
17 POL POL 7126 Mikołaj Nędza SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 18.10.2019, 15:54
18 POL POL 2 Wiktor Welenc SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 18.10.2019, 16:48
19 POL POL 10092 Maksym Kowalewski SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 18.10.2019, 18:08
20 POL POL 6054 Gosia Zielińska SKŻ "Ergo Hestia" Sopot 19.10.2019, 09:55