ILCA Europa Cup Poland

16 - 18 sie 2021 Dziwnów, Poland

Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń

#
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Klub
1
POL 212046
Aleksandra Borucka
2006
2
POL 210005
Jakub Rusiniak
2007
3
POL 191834
Adam Cwojdziński
2006
4
POL 167806
Teodor Kasprzyk
2005
5
CRO 198271
Leon Braut
2021
6
LTU 195206
Ema Kuodyte
2021
7
POL 216599
Maria Suchocka
2006
8
POL 160831
Natalia Malinowska
2006
9
POL 209834
Bartłomiej Wrzosek
2007
10
POL 206817
Michał Skawiński
2007
11
GER 204160
Matti Rodrian
2021
12
GER 198984
Henrik Kulik
2021
13
ESP 185781
Milosz Krolikowski
2006
14
POL 160707
Gabriela Zawal
2002
15
POL 166297
Andrzej Nycz
2006
16
POL 210082
Maksymilian Luto
2008
17
POL 202449
Maksym Kowalewski
2006
18
GER 206483
Angelina Pukropski
2021
19
POL 213209
Jakub Krysiński
2007
20
POL 201081
Szymon Rossa
2006
21
POL 205646
Maksymilian Kruczynski
2006
22
POL 188752
Agnieszka Jankowska
2021
23
POL 215952
Alicja Akulicz
2006
24
POL 207348
Weronika Folmer
1999
25
POL 210013
Maciej Dudek
2008
26
HUN 218966
Olivér Demjén
2021
27
POL 160730
Michał Grzesiek
2005
28
UKR 209581
Semen Khashchyna
2021
29
POL 197724
Julia Wróblewska
2006
30
POL 208158
Janina Dmochowska
2006
31
POL 216581
Jan Pacheco-Sledz
2006
32
CRO 187061
Nika Fornazar
2021
33
POL 207586
Gustaw Zalewski
2007
34
POL 208733
Mikołaj Majchrzycki
2007
35
POL 190828
Julia Wawrzyniak
2007
36
POL 215527
Bartosz Bilicki
2007
37
POL 208823
Jan Karnowski
2006
38
POL 209024
Gita Van Der Voort
2007
39
POL 181171
Maria Majchrzycka
2004
40
POL 195305
Natalia Chojnowska
2007
41
POL 205297
Jan Suchocki
2007
42
POL 207681
Jakub Rozwalewski
2021
43
ITA 215328
Konstanty Sknarło
2021
44
POL 182211
Jerzy Gałęza
2007
45
POL 205301
Wiktor Sebastiański
2007
46
POL 185791
Zuzanna Rodzen
2004
47
GER 217208
Fielitz Edwin
2021
48
POL 208739
Krzysztof Dzilne
2006
49
GER 217128
Sander Wolff
2021
50
CRO 192489
2021
51
POL 202450
Wiktor Welenc
2006
52
POL 208166
Ernest Radziwon
2006
53
POL 209038
Martyna Seroka
2008
54
GER 217204
Nele Abraham
2021
55
CRO 193098
Karlo Ugrin
2021
56
GER 217209
Silas Pachali
2021