Finn U23 World Championship

18 - 27 sie 2017 Balatonfüred, Hungary

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
Pkt
1
FIN 8
Oskari Muhonen
EPS
2
22*
8
7
2
1
20.00
2
ARG 48
Facundo Olezza
CVB
1
3
4
6
UFD*
11
25.00
3
IRL 22
Fionn Lyden
Baltimore Sailing Club
11
4
7
12*
3
2
27.00
4
GBR 71
Henry Wetherell
Beaver Sailing Club
4
7
10
8
1
15*
30.00
5
NOR 9
Lars Johan
Horten seilforening
13
9
19*
2
14
3
41.00
6
USA 91
Luke Muller
Saint Francis Yacht Club
5
13
5
4
UFD*
19
46.00
7
CZE 5
Ondrej Teply
Jachtklub Brno
16
1
16
5
10
17*
48.00
8
SWE 11
Johannes Pettersson
KSSS
10
10
9
13
8
DSQ*
50.00
9
GBR 96
Hector Simpson
Yorkshire Dales SC
9
2
11
DSQ*
23
7
52.00
10
FRA 9
Guillaume Boisard
Club Nautique de Sainte-Maxime
8
20*
2
14
15
13
52.00
11
GER 259
Phillip Kasueske
VSaW
3
40*
3
9
18
23
56.00
12
ITA 71
Federico Colaninno
Yacht Club Gaeta
21
8
28*
16
11
9
65.00
13
RUS 1
Evgenii Deev
CSKA, Fantastica Sailing Team
17
16
6
18
9
RET*
66.00
14
ARG 1
Santiago Falasca
Yacht Club Argentino
24
19
13
25*
5
6
67.00
15
ESP 235
Joan Cardona
Real Club Nautico De Palma
7
23
17
3
UFD*
21
71.00
16
RUS 5
Evgeniy Bugaevskiy
CSKA,COP of Sailing,Krasnodar
14
21*
20
17
6
16
73.00
17
POL 116
Sebastian Kalafarski
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
23
38*
14
1
7
29
74.00
18
SUI 38
Nils Theuninck
Gstaad Yacht Club / Club Nautique de Pul
22
14
18
11
12
30*
77.00
19
SLO 11
Liam Orel
JK Jadro Koper
12
17
43*
15
21
18
83.00
20
GBR 81
James Skulczuk
WPNSA / MYC
25
6
24
34*
25
5
85.00
21
RUS 6
Arkadiy Kistanov
CSKA, Fantastica, Khlebnikovo
UFD*
30
1
20
16
20
87.00
22
ESP 117
Carlos Ordonez
Club Vela Blanes
26
5
39*
22
30
8
91.00
23
AUS 32
Jock Calvert
RYCT
20
UFD*
15
21
26
10
92.00
24
GER 595
Simon Gorgels
DTYC
15
34*
25
33
13
14
100.00
25
GBR 98
Cameron Tweedle
Oxford SC / RAFSA
UFD*
29
22
24
4
25
104.00
26
GBR 707
Callum Dixon
Docklands Sailing & Watersports Centre
6
39*
30
10
22
37
105.00
27
GBR 703
Markus Bettum
Gurnard Sailing Club
18
15
29
32
33*
12
106.00
28
AUS 1
Lewis Brake
Royal Queensland Yacht Squadron
UFD*
27
12
23
27
22
111.00
29
GBR 28
Jack Arnell
Christchurch sailing club
UFD*
12
DNE
29
29
4
120.00
30
CAN 63
Gordon Stevens
Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
28
18
38*
31
20
27
124.00
31
SLO 99
Jan Orel
JK Jadro Koper
36
11
31
26
34
39*
138.00
32
POL 52
Krzysztof Stromski
Yacht Club Rewa
UFD*
33
23
19
31
32
138.00
33
UKR 55
Muzychko German
DYUSSHA No.3. Gorishni Plavni
29
31
44*
27
19
35
141.00
34
TUR 35
Can Akdurak
Turkish Sailing Federation
19
37*
35
36
28
24
142.00
35
FIN 118
Waltteri Moisio
EPS
34
35
32
28
17
40*
146.00
36
POL 50
Szymon Winiarski
WKŻ Wolsztyn
27
24
36
39*
36
26
149.00
37
EST 1
Taavi Valter
Parnu Yacht Club
UFD*
32
21
35
37
28
153.00
38
HUN 911
Elemér Haidekker
MVM SE
30
36
27
DPI*
24
36
153.00
39
HUN 56
Martin Tenke
Tihanyi Hajós Egylet
32
26
37
38*
35
33
163.00
40
HUN 80
Domonkos Németh
THE-YKA
35
25
41*
41
32
31
164.00
41
BUL 83
Georgi Menchev
OMC Nesebur 2000
39
28
40
37
42
DNF*
186.00
42
BUL 243
Hristo Zheglev
OMC Nesebur 2000
DPI
DPI
DPI
DPI*
40
34
186.90
43
GBR 26
Joe Stocker
Staunton Harold Sailing Club
33
43*
33
42
38
41
187.00
44
BUL 42
Svetlin Popov
SC Cherno More Briz
DPI
DPI*
DPI
DPI
39
38
187.90
45
ESP 114
David Ordonez
Club Vela Blanes
37
44*
42
44
41
42
206.00