Europa Cup - Poland

25 - 27 sie 2017 Dziwnów, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
Pkt
1
POL 211258
Mateusz Grzempa
CHKŻ Chojnice
1
2
2
6*
2
2
1
4
14.00
2
BLR 204706
Ivan Mshenski
RCOP SAILING CLUB
8
5
3
5
16*
6
6
3
36.00
3
POL 209471
Gerard Polaczyk
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
13
17*
1
2
3
4
9
5
37.00
4
POL 209036
Filip Miłoszewski
UKS Barnim Goleniów
9
19*
6
1
1
1
7
13
38.00
5
BLR 207346
Dzmitry Kutsko
RCOP SAILING CLUB
3
10
7
15*
8
3
3
9
43.00
6
CZE 199892
Vitezslav Moucka
YC VELKE DARŁO
2
1
9
16
10
18
2
UFD*
58.00
7
CZE 211231
Katerina Svikova
YC-CERE
10
6
4
22
23*
15
5
1
63.00
8
NED 210771
Marijn Schortinghuis
JZV MUIDEAZOND
17*
14
11
4
7
8
14
7
65.00
9
POL 188824
David Goetz
AZS Poznań
12
12
15
11
20*
9
11
6
76.00
10
POL 208733
Kacper Żywiczka
CHKŻ Chojnice
7
13
16*
9
9
11
13
14
76.00
11
POL 200984
Dominika Keska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
20*
9
12
7
15
12
12
10
77.00
12
BLR 196986
Yauheni Madytski
SDUSHOR MINSK
6
3
14
14
18
22
UFD*
2
79.00
13
BLR 180336
Anton Drahun
SDUSHOR MINSK
11
7
10
23*
21
16
4
12
81.00
14
POL 168053
Maksymilian Burdziej
UKS Barnim Goleniów
14
11
19
8
11
10
UFD*
8
81.00
15
BLR 207797
Yahor Vaniukevich
RCOP SAILING CLUB
4
4
5
20
13
13
UFD*
UFD
88.00
16
BLR 198452
Aleksandra Garunovich
SDUSHOR MINSK
15
15
13
13
17
23*
10
11
94.00
17
POL 194911
Laura Szulc
CHKŻ Chojnice
16
16
17*
10
12
17
8
16
95.00
18
CZE 192635
Zosia Burska
YC-CERE
21
20
UFD*
3
5
5
UFD
17
100.00
19
POL 201105
Bartłomiej Mierzwa
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
5
8
8
17
6
DNF*
UFD
UFD
102.00
20
POL 169707
Jaskuła Kacper
ŻLKS Poznań
18
18
18
25
26
14
UFD*
15
134.00
21
POL 160419
Igor Labocha
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
19
21
24
18
25*
21
15
18
136.00
22
POL 201013
Nawojka Ślusarska
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
24
24
20
12
27*
20
18
20
138.00
23
CZE 208695
Jiri Vacula
JS SPLAVY
22
23
21
21
24*
19
16
22
144.00
24
POL 195304
Antoni Borkowski
AZS Poznań
23
26*
22
19
22
24
20
21
151.00
25
CZE 208692
Ondej Muller
YC SK STETI
UFD*
DNS
DNF
DNS
4
7
DNF
DNF
156.00
26
CZE 208693
Zden?k Vyslou?il
25
22
23
24
19
26
17
DNF*
156.00
27
CZE 197515
Eliska Beerova
YC SK STETI
26
DNF*
DNF
DNS
14
25
19
19
161.00
28
CZE 170268
Tereza Hudakova
JACHT KLUB CISKA ZIPA
DNF*
25
25
DNF
28
DNF
DNF
DNF
194.00