25 - 27 sie 2017

Europa Cup - Poland

Dziwnów, Polska
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt
1 POL POL 210788 Filip Ciszkiewicz MKŻ Arka Gdynia UFD* 1 1 5 1 6 1 1 16.00
2 POL POL 1 Tadeusz Kubiak SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin UFD* 3 2 2 7 1 2 5 22.00
3 POL POL 212506 Dawid Kania ŻLKS Poznań 1 4 3 3 5* 5 4 2 22.00
4 BLR BLR 171937 Pavel Babich RCOP SAILING CLUB 3 2 6* 4 6 2 5 4 26.00
5 POL POL 211314 Kuba Rodziewicz SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 2 5 4 1 8* 8 3 6 29.00
6 RUS RUS 171513 Maxim Nikolaev CSKA UFD* 7 5 6 2 3 6 3 32.00
7 UKR UKR 172010 Ivan Zhukalin SHVSN MARIVPOL 4 6 7 DNS* 3 4 7 8 39.00
8 RUS RUS 195737 Dmitry Tretyakov SAILING ACADEMY SAINT - PETERSBURG UFD* 8 8 14 4 7 8 7 56.00
9 POL POL 202450 Kacper Stanisławski MKŻ Arka Gdynia 5 9 10 9 9 14* 9 9 60.00
10 POL POL 202449 Kacper Blaszczyk TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 6 11 11 7 13* 9 10 10 64.00
11 POL POL 192583 Damian Kosmalski CHKŻ Chojnice 8 12 9 12 15* 10 12 13 76.00
12 POL POL 11 Krzysztof Białaś MOS SSW Iława 7 13 14* 11 11 13 13 11 79.00
13 POL POL 211107 Krasodomski Jan SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 10 10 12 8 18* 15 14 12 81.00
14 POL POL 183484 Marcel Gluchowski UKS FIR Warszawa 13 15 16* 10 10 11 11 16 86.00
15 POL POL 210944 Michał Maciaszczyk KS CŻ Szczecin 9 14 13 16* 12 12 15 14 89.00
16 POL POL 8 Jakub Domagała CHKŻ Chojnice 11 16* 15 13 14 16 16 15 100.00
17 POL POL 197541 Mieszko Niewiarowski CHKŻ Chojnice 12 17* 17 15 16 17 17 17 111.00
18 POL POL 180701 Marcin Kozubowicz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 14 18 19* 17 17 18 19 18 121.00
19 POL POL 196898 Michał Górnisiewicz UKŻ "Błękitni" Grzybowo 15 19* 18 18 19 19 18 19 126.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt
1 POL POL 211258 Mateusz Grzempa CHKŻ Chojnice 1 2 2 6* 2 2 1 4 14.00
2 BLR BLR 204706 Ivan Mshenski RCOP SAILING CLUB 8 5 3 5 16* 6 6 3 36.00
3 POL POL 209471 Gerard Polaczyk KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 13 17* 1 2 3 4 9 5 37.00
4 POL POL 209036 Filip Miłoszewski UKS Barnim Goleniów 9 19* 6 1 1 1 7 13 38.00
5 BLR BLR 207346 Dzmitry Kutsko RCOP SAILING CLUB 3 10 7 15* 8 3 3 9 43.00
6 CZE CZE 199892 Vitezslav Moucka YC VELKE DARŁO 2 1 9 16 10 18 2 UFD* 58.00
7 CZE CZE 211231 Katerina Svikova YC-CERE 10 6 4 22 23* 15 5 1 63.00
8 NED NED 210771 Marijn Schortinghuis JZV MUIDEAZOND 17* 14 11 4 7 8 14 7 65.00
9 POL POL 188824 David Goetz AZS Poznań 12 12 15 11 20* 9 11 6 76.00
10 POL POL 208733 Kacper Żywiczka CHKŻ Chojnice 7 13 16* 9 9 11 13 14 76.00
11 POL POL 200984 Dominika Keska UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń 20* 9 12 7 15 12 12 10 77.00
12 BLR BLR 196986 Yauheni Madytski SDUSHOR MINSK 6 3 14 14 18 22 UFD* 2 79.00
13 BLR BLR 180336 Anton Drahun SDUSHOR MINSK 11 7 10 23* 21 16 4 12 81.00
14 POL POL 168053 Maksymilian Burdziej UKS Barnim Goleniów 14 11 19 8 11 10 UFD* 8 81.00
15 BLR BLR 207797 Yahor Vaniukevich RCOP SAILING CLUB 4 4 5 20 13 13 UFD* UFD 88.00
16 BLR BLR 198452 Aleksandra Garunovich SDUSHOR MINSK 15 15 13 13 17 23* 10 11 94.00
17 POL POL 194911 Laura Szulc CHKŻ Chojnice 16 16 17* 10 12 17 8 16 95.00
18 CZE CZE 192635 Zosia Burska YC-CERE 21 20 UFD* 3 5 5 UFD 17 100.00
19 POL POL 201105 Bartłomiej Mierzwa TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 5 8 8 17 6 DNF* UFD UFD 102.00
20 POL POL 169707 Jaskuła Kacper ŻLKS Poznań 18 18 18 25 26 14 UFD* 15 134.00
21 POL POL 160419 Igor Labocha TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 19 21 24 18 25* 21 15 18 136.00
22 POL POL 201013 Nawojka Ślusarska KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 24 24 20 12 27* 20 18 20 138.00
23 CZE CZE 208695 Jiri Vacula JS SPLAVY 22 23 21 21 24* 19 16 22 144.00
24 POL POL 195304 Antoni Borkowski AZS Poznań 23 26* 22 19 22 24 20 21 151.00
25 CZE CZE 208692 Ondej Muller YC SK STETI UFD* DNS DNF DNS 4 7 DNF DNF 156.00
26 CZE CZE 208693 Zden?k Vyslou?il 25 22 23 24 19 26 17 DNF* 156.00
27 CZE CZE 197515 Eliska Beerova YC SK STETI 26 DNF* DNF DNS 14 25 19 19 161.00
28 CZE CZE 170268 Tereza Hudakova JACHT KLUB CISKA ZIPA DNF* 25 25 DNF 28 DNF DNF DNF 194.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt
1 POL POL 207570 Piotr Malinowski MOS SSW Iława 2 4 1 RET* 1 1 2 2 13.00
2 POL POL 200986 Jakub Marciniak JKW Poznań 1 1 3 1 8 UFD* 1 1 16.00
3 POL POL 194937 Mikolaj Silny SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 5 2 2 5 10* 2 4 5 25.00
4 BLR BLR 196986 Aliaksei Levchuk SDUSHOR MINSK 4 5 7* 3 5 7 5 4 33.00
5 UKR UKR 156889 Yaroslav Libenko AZS Poznań 6 10* 6 7 4 3 10 7 43.00
6 POL POL 209469 Anna Brzozowska KS CŻ Szczecin 3 3 4 6 6 DNE 3 UFD* 47.00
7 POL POL 204343 Hubert Polaczyk KŻ "Mewa" Poznań 15* 13 5 2 7 4 11 10 52.00
8 POL POL 212510 Piotr Masztalerz TKŻ Toruń 7 7 10 RET* 9 12 6 3 54.00
9 POL POL 201122 Jakub Cymerman UKS Barnim Goleniów 13* 8 13 4 11 6 7 9 58.00
10 POL POL 210946 Mateusz Szymczak KS CŻ Szczecin 8 15 UFD* 9 2 13 8 16 71.00
11 POL POL 211258 Jarosz Maciej SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj 9 12 9 12 14 5 16* 14 75.00
12 POL POL 204342 Maciej Jachymski TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 16* 16 15 13 3 9 12 8 76.00
13 POL POL 167681 Laskowsk Oliwia CHKŻ Chojnice 10 9 8 UFD* 13 RDG 17 12 81.00
14 UKR UKR 200823 Vadym Okladnikov SHVSN MARIVPOL 11 6 11 15 19* 17 13 13 86.00
15 POL POL 186235 Wiktor Grocholewski AZS Poznań 14 14 14 10 17* 14 9 11 86.00
16 POL POL 204911 Kacper Fabian SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 18* 17 16 8 12 10 18 6 87.00
17 POL POL 95304 Julia Tomaszewska AZS Poznań 12 11 12 14 18* 8 15 15 87.00
18 POL POL 178115 Wojciech Antoniak UKS Barnim Goleniów 19 18 17 11 16 15 19 UFD* 115.00
19 POL POL 195317 Tomasz Misiak JKW Poznań 17 UFD* UFD DNF 15 11 14 UFD 123.00
20 POL POL 192980 Jakub Szymanowicz UKŻ "Błękitni" Grzybowo 21 19 18 DNF* 21 18 21 17 135.00
21 POL POL 203096 Natalia Palikowska UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń 20 DNF* DNF 16 20 16 20 DNF 136.00
Laser Wyniki oficjalne po 8 wyścigach
Laser 4.7 Wyniki oficjalne po 8 wyścigach
Laser Radial Wyniki oficjalne po 8 wyścigach