8 - 10 lip 2016

Europa Cup (Poland)

Dziwnów, Polska
Wyniki

Miejsce

M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt
1 CHN CHN 210164 Jianan Wu JIANGSU WATERSPORTS ADMINISTRATION 7* 3 4 6 5 3 21.00
2 UKR UKR 204532 Georgii Paches BSYC 2 7 5 1 7 21* 22.00
3 LTU LTU 207815 Martis Pajarskas BANGPUTYS 3 UFD* 3 8 17 1 32.00
4 POL POL 209038 Kania Dawid AZS Poznań 1 UFD* 11 13 6 2 33.00
5 LTU LTU 210163 Karolis Janulionis BANGPUTYS 16* 5 1 11 8 8 33.00
6 DEN DEN 205317 Patrick Dopping EGAA SEJLKLUB 11 6 8 DNF* 3 6 34.00
7 UKR UKR 210152 Valeriy Kudryashov OSHVSM 13 17* 6 2 11 5 37.00
8 BRN BRN 208902 Abdulla Janahi BAHRAIN SAILING 8 13* 9 9 2 11 39.00
9 GBR GBR 209191 Anthony Parke MRSC 20* 1 12 7 13 7 40.00
10 GBR GBR 206918 Jack Cookson WPNSA 9 UFD* 2 4 14 16 45.00
11 CHN CHN 213460 Jinfu Zhou JIANGSU WATERSPORTS ADMINISTRATION 6 2 13 12 12 17* 45.00
12 POR POR 206353 Santiago Villax Sampaio C.N. PORTUGAL 5 11 10 16 18* 9 51.00
13 POL POL 208718 Jakub Rodziewicz SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 18 22* 17 5 9 4 53.00
14 UKR UKR 171228 Ivan Zhukalin MARIUPOL SHUSN 28* 19 7 3 15 12 56.00
15 POR POR 202211 Martim Anderson CLUBE NAVAL DE PORTIMAO 10 8 27 DNF* 1 15 61.00
16 USA USA 180521 Marek Zaleski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 14 20* 14 17 4 13 62.00
17 GBR GBR 210880 Matt Whitfield PENARTH 15 4 15 DNF* 19 24 77.00
18 GBR GBR 209835 Edward Higson BAHRAIN SAILING 21 10 25 15 10 30* 81.00
19 LTU LTU 209006 Mantas Marozas NERINGOS SPORTO MOKYKLA 27* 16 16 10 25 19 86.00
20 GBR GBR 209087 Hamish Eckstein DABCHICKS S.C 19 12 20 18 22* 22 91.00
21 CZE CZE 208429 Jean-Baptiste Janca Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 24* 18 22 22 20 14 96.00
22 POL POL 209039 Wojciech Lipke SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 35* 9 23 27 23 18 100.00
23 HKG HKG 209749 Gerald Williams J ASIA 4 UFD* DNF DNF 16 10 106.00
24 POL POL 207348 Pawel Nowicki TKŻ Toruń 23 26* 18 20 21 25 107.00
25 GBR GBR 209487 Oliver Davenport BAHRAIN SAILING 29 25 19 14 30* 23 110.00
26 POL POL 19689 Maksym Kulicki SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 12 27 28 25 28 31* 120.00
27 GBR GBR 208680 Joe Woodley BAHRAIN SAILING 17 14 DNF* DNF 29 27 125.00
28 POL POL 201121 Rafal Blazejczyk Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 30 31 21 19 36* 28 129.00
29 POL POL 205643 Lobert Tomasz KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 33 23 29 24 34* 20 129.00
30 POL POL 206497 Kacper Mazurek KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 22 21 32* 26 32 29 130.00
31 GBR GBR 202458 Harry Gozzett DABCHICKS S.C OCS* 29 26 21 31 26 133.00
32 POL POL 168771 Micha?ł Maciaszczyk Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 31 24 31 28 26 34* 140.00
33 LTU LTU 198565 Robertas Urbonavicius ZIEMYS 36 UFD* 24 23 27 32 142.00
34 POL POL 176639 Wiktor Śniadkowski UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń 26 28 DNF* DNF 24 33 149.00
35 LTU LTU 193676 Julius Varzaitis NERINGOS SPORTO MOKYKLA 32 15 DNF* DNF 35 35 155.00
36 POL POL 198203 Jan Stremlau UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń 25 30 DNF* 30 37 36 158.00
37 POL POL 177553 Aleksander Pikuła Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 34 32 30 29 33 37* 158.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt
1 LTU LTU 198566 Radvilas Janulionis BANGPUTYS 3 1 4 5* 2 1 11.00
2 CZE CZE 192635 Benjamin Prikryl LODNA SPORTY KROMIOI 9 9 1 3 11 20* 33.00
3 HKG HKG 191814 Thomas Norton J ASIA 6 7 17* 14 5 4 36.00
4 HKG HKG 171980 Nancy Highfield J ASIA 4 12 19 46* 1 2 38.00
5 DEN DEN 209091 Nicolai Winkler Christian EGAA SEJLKLUB 19 26* 3 2 9 7 40.00
6 POL POL 195310 Monika Klopotowska UKS FIR Warszawa 7 10 10 8 30* 14 49.00
7 HKG HKG 181818 Marian Williams J ASIA 23* 21 6 11 7 5 50.00
8 HKG HKG 189131 Preston Tso BAHRAIN SAILING 5 5 12 1 37* 28 51.00
9 POL POL 167671 Sawicki Oskar CHKŻ Chojnice 12 6 7 35* 4 22 51.00
10 POL POL 202433 Mikolaj Silny SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin DNF* 3 11 34 8 11 67.00
11 CZE CZE 204764 Johana Rozlivkova Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 15 22 9 10 UFD* 16 72.00
12 POL POL 197949 Julia Sieczkowska AZS Poznań 11 20 36* 20 16 6 73.00
13 LTU LTU 194700 Paulina Pekunaite ZIEMYS 17 2 23 26* 15 19 76.00
14 POL POL 198208 Lukasz Machowski MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ 34* 8 21 9 29 10 77.00
15 POL POL 174480 Piotr Jówiak AZS Poznań 24 18 16 30* 13 8 79.00
16 POL POL 196898 Kacper Fabian MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ 2 39 40* 25 3 13 82.00
17 LTU LTU 195204 Deimante Jarmalaviciute BANGPUTYS 1 4 47 DNF* 6 31 89.00
18 POL POL 193787 Aleksandra Puzyna AZS Poznań 20 15 48* 22 14 18 89.00
19 POL POL 190905 Agnieszka Grzesiak AZS Poznań 8 35 26 47* 20 3 92.00
20 POL POL 197541 Seweryn Łangowski CHKŻ Chojnice 30 11 30 36* 10 12 93.00
21 POL POL 199074 Jakub Kopeć CHKŻ Chojnice 16 27 15 4 33 45* 95.00
22 HKG HKG 191713 Stephanie Norton J ASIA 10 19 28 16 52* 23 96.00
23 POL POL 196045 Jakub Cymerman UKS FIR Warszawa 26 31 22 42* 12 21 112.00
24 POL POL 180716 Michał Krawczyk Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 22 14 20 29 27 38* 112.00
25 LTU LTU 174811 Shramkov Vasily NERINGOS SPORTO MOKYKLA 35 34 5 7 34 40* 115.00
26 RUS RUS 168354 Daniil Fenko MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 29 43* 18 39 21 9 116.00
27 POL POL 186834 Mateusz Szymczak Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 18 38* 29 17 26 26 116.00
28 CZE CZE 199892 Vitezslav Moucka Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 25 42* 33 12 25 27 122.00
29 CZE CZE 152639 Martin Kmenta Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 33 47* 8 18 28 39 126.00
30 LTU LTU 174812 Kozemecenko Dalius NERINGOS SPORTO MOKYKLA 32 37 14 15 39 43* 137.00
31 CZE CZE 196990 Zdenek Dybal YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz DNF* 53 27 19 19 30 148.00
32 CZE CZE 192980 Bara Kostalova YACHTCLUB PARDUBICE DNF* 28 34 23 22 41 148.00
33 POL POL 168060 Mateusz Siedlecki MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNF* 46 2 6 40 58 152.00
34 HKG HKG 201678 Molly Highfield J ASIA DNF* 25 49 21 43 17 155.00
35 POL POL 195782 Filip Rajchert MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ 31 23 35 27 41 51* 157.00
36 POL POL 182208 Igor Labocha TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 13 24 DNF* DNF 23 29 158.00
37 LTU LTU 189536 Dovydas Nikitinas ZIEMYS DNF* 56 32 13 31 34 166.00
38 POL POL 201105 Bartaomiej Mierzwa TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik DNF* 41 24 24 59 25 173.00
39 POL POL 19531 Julia Szymczak UKS FIR Warszawa DNF* 32 39 40 36 36 183.00
40 DEN DEN 199071 Josephine Heegaard EGAA SEJLKLUB DNF* 45 50 31 50 15 191.00
41 CZE CZE 185750 Hana Mouckova Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn DNF* 61 13 33 38 49 194.00
42 POL POL 186831 Tomasz Trajnowicz MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNF* 17 DNF DNF 18 24 197.00
43 POL POL 208421 Wojciech Antoniak UKS FIR Warszawa DNF* 30 41 38 47 42 198.00
44 CZE CZE 167986 Lenka Kalisova YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz DNF* 49 37 45 32 35 198.00
45 POL POL 205645 Oliwia Laskowska CHKŻ Chojnice DNF* 51 31 28 45 46 201.00
46 POL POL 155036 Kaja Hanys DNF* 44 44 32 35 53 208.00
47 POL POL 209465 Aleksandra Jasińska UKS FIR Warszawa 21 29 DNF* DNF 44 48 211.00
48 DEN DEN 205317 Pieter Dapping ES DNF* 50 53 48 24 44 219.00
49 POL POL 167931 Wiktor Grocholewski AZS Poznań DNF* 16 46 DNF 53 37 221.00
50 POL POL 166749 Maurycy Robakowski AZS Poznań DNF* 54 38 41 58 32 223.00
51 POL POL 159482 Jedrzej Marciniak Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery 28 55 DNF* DNF 17 57 226.00
52 POL POL 186832 Wiktoria Gubin MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNF* 33 45 44 55 54 231.00
53 POL POL 180767 Emilia Pic AZS Poznań 14 13 DNF* DNF DNF DNF 234.00
54 POL POL 209036 Wilk Franciszek UKS FIR Warszawa DNF* 40 54 43 42 59 238.00
55 POL POL 146587 Julia Tomaszewska AZS Poznań DNF* 52 52 37 49 56 246.00
56 POL POL 201013 Maria Grabska SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj 27 66 DNF* DNF 54 33 249.00
57 POL POL 193512 Jedrzej Bering Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin DNF* 36 42 DNF 61 47 255.00
58 CZE CZE 152637 Jakub Sindelka Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn DNF* 68 51 49 56 60 284.00
59 POL POL 184165 Monika Wołkowyska MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ DNF* 67 43 50 62 64 286.00
60 POL POL 191837 Bartosz Guz MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNF* 62 25 DNF DNF 66 291.00
61 POL POL 179375 Karolina Skóra SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj DNF* 58 DNF DNF 48 52 296.00
62 POL POL 180701 Karolina Siergiej TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik DNF* 59 DNF DNF 46 61 304.00
63 POL POL 207579 Aleksandra Wąsikowska Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn DNF* 60 DNF DNF 51 55 304.00
64 POL POL 162915 Jakub Macoch SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj DNF* 63 DNF DNF 57 50 308.00
65 POL POL 200984 Dominika Keska TKŻ Toruń DNF* 48 DNF DNF DNF DNF 324.00
66 POL POL 166237 Jędrzej Kąsinowski Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery DNF* 64 DNF DNF 60 63 325.00
67 POL POL 159432 Filip Janicki Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery DNF* 57 DNF DNF UFD 62 326.00
68 POL POL 188234 Hubert Maczyszyn MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNF* 65 DNF DNF 63 65 331.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Pkt
1 POL POL 195310 Marcin Rudawski UKS FIR Warszawa 1 1 1 1 1 23* 5.00
2 RUS RUS 207481 Elena Vorobeva Elite Sails Academy 5 2 4 4 13* 2 17.00
3 GRE GRE 194857 Karachaliau Vasileia P.S.C. 3 4 9 14* 2 1 19.00
4 GBR GBR 210427 Daniel Whiteley Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki 2 3 5 3 7 12* 20.00
5 CZE CZE 209771 Jiri Halouzka ALT LASER DNF* 12 11 6 14 4 47.00
6 CZE CZE 203038 Jakub Halouzka ALT LASER 14 6 3 9 23* 18 50.00
7 HUN HUN 204702 David Domokos Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 12 9 14 15 9 62* 59.00
8 ITA ITA 204314 Carolina Albano CIRCOLO VELA MUGGIA 9 23 15 8 24* 5 60.00
9 RUS RUS 190357 Ekaterina Morgun KRASNODAR, CSKA VS 23 10 8 12 41* 8 61.00
10 POL POL 209466 Magdalena Kwasna CHKŻ Chojnice 17 5 17 22* 6 19 64.00
11 LTU LTU 198564 Domantas Juskevicius BANGPUTYS 30* 20 10 5 15 15 65.00
12 CHI CHI 207076 Clara Ben-Amor Nunez CAFRADIA PACIFICO NAUTICA 6 7 26* 20 19 17 69.00
13 LTU LTU 204848 Marius Eidukevicius BANGPUTYS 8 17 22* 19 10 21 75.00
14 SUI SUI 187544 Lucie Ben-Amor SOCIETE NAUTIQUE GENEVE 22 19 32* 23 5 7 76.00
15 POL POL 203117 Wojciech Klimaszewski MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 11 8 DNF* 10 4 44 77.00
16 POL POL 205301 Anna Weinzieher KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 25 24 23 7 3 43* 82.00
17 FRA FRA 206297 Marie Barrue COYCH 21 18 37* 25 21 3 88.00
18 IND IND 197425 Upamanyu Dutta Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 16 DNF* 20 13 11 30 90.00
19 POL POL 184168 Damian Kosmalski CHKŻ Chojnice 13 11 16 16 48* 38 94.00
20 CZE CZE 203663 David Bezdek YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 20 13 42* 38 18 6 95.00
21 HKG HKG 171979 Nicholas Bezy J ASIA DSQ* 25 13 18 34 10 100.00
22 AUS AUS 207357 Jeff Loosemore MIDDLE HARBOUR AMATEURS / GEORGES RIVER 32 14 6 11 40* 39 102.00
23 POL POL 204311 Michał Strupiński MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 7 33 18 27 17 53* 102.00
24 POL POL 191842 Stanislaw Klimaszewski MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko DNF* 21 2 2 DNF 13 113.00
25 HKG HKG 201677 Christopher Bezy J ASIA 19 27 7 24 42 45* 119.00
26 POL POL 207586 Szymon Kowalski UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń 36* 32 24 30 29 11 126.00
27 CZE CZE 208363 Martina Bezdekova JACHTSPORT BRNO Z.S. 26 16 39 21 27 58* 129.00
28 UKR UKR 206819 German Muzychko BAHRAIN SAILING 45* 28 21 33 16 35 133.00
29 NOR NOR 203538 Anna Skaar KONGELIG NORSK SEILFORENING 31 36 40* 36 12 20 135.00
30 LTU LTU 199564 Airidas Rutkauskas BANGPUTYS 18 35 25 46* 28 31 137.00
31 POL POL 192832 Sebastian Mazurek KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk 27 34 31 26 20 55* 138.00
32 POL POL 198204 Julia Oleksiuk KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk DNF* 31 30 44 22 16 143.00
33 POL POL 206499 Jan Krasodomski SEJK "Pogoń" Szczecin 4 41* 41 34 32 34 145.00
34 POL POL 202449 Krzysztof Białaś MOS SSW Iława 46* 43 28 29 46 14 160.00
35 LTU LTU 204949 Neilas Straukas ZIEMYS 47 56* 19 17 45 32 160.00
36 POL POL 205152 Wojciech Kamiński Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery 24 29 35 48* 25 47 160.00
37 POL POL 188235 Zofia Kotowska AZS Poznań 28 30 59 DNF* 30 27 174.00
38 LTU LTU 202989 Adrija Vilkauskaite BANGPUTYS 15 22 DNF* DNF 38 25 175.00
39 HKG HKG 172784 Malik Hood Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn DNF* 50 12 28 39 50 179.00
40 LTU LTU 202773 Akvile Jarmalaviciute BANGPUTYS 34 26 54 DNF* 49 29 192.00
41 POL POL 1 Mateusz Ksobich AZS Poznań 29 49 57* 53 26 36 193.00
42 CZE CZE 196991 Radek Sopousek JACHTSPORT BRNO Z.S. 10 44 DNF* DNF 43 24 196.00
43 POL POL 206497 Adrian Raczkowski Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery DNF* DNF 27 55 8 37 202.00
44 POL POL 190828 Hubert Olszak AZS Poznań 41 42 47 42 33 59* 205.00
45 IND IND 186146 Vir Menon Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn DNF* 15 38 31 51 71 206.00
46 POL POL 193442 Konrad Berezowski Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery 38 48 29 32 60 66* 207.00
47 POL POL 206817 Lukasz Urbanowicz UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń 48 47 DNF* DNF 35 9 214.00
48 POL POL 191837 Piotr Dąbrowski MBSW/UKŻR "Niegocin" Giżycko 40 53* 33 39 50 52 214.00
49 POL POL 192682 Kacper Blaszczyk TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 42 37 52 37 53* 49 217.00
50 POL POL 196964 Oskar Adamiak CHKŻ Chojnice DNF* 45 48 41 62 22 218.00
51 POL POL 194897 Jakub Domagała CHKŻ Chojnice 44 38 44 43 57* 54 223.00
52 POL POL 194966 Maciej Brymora SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj 39 39 49 54 44 56* 225.00
53 CZE CZE 185647 Mario Nuc Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery DNF* 46 51 35 59 46 237.00
54 POL POL 183096 Mieszko Niewiarowski CHKŻ Chojnice DNF* 51 45 51 31 60 238.00
55 INA INA 205020 Kirana Wardojo BAHRAIN SAILING 37 61 43 40 64 67* 245.00
56 POL POL 200986 Jakub Marciniak Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery 43 54 56 45 58 69* 256.00
57 POL POL 204343 Tomek Pierzchala FA?SZ DNF* 71 36 47 61 42 257.00
58 POL POL 166705 Marcin Kozubowicz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik DNF* 63 55 52 36 63 269.00
59 UKR UKR 200735 Sofiia Naumenko OSHVSM 33 57 DNF* DNF UFD 33 273.00
60 POL POL 195304 Hubert Sokołowski AZS Poznań DNF* 58 61 DNF 54 26 274.00
61 POL POL 199296 Krystian Nawrat KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 35 55 46 DNF* 71 68 275.00
62 POL POL 95304 Aleksander Unruh AZS Poznań DNF* 64 50 50 67 48 279.00
63 POL POL 179375 Jakub Zębik SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj DNF* 62 62 DNF 47 40 286.00
64 POL POL 197815 Maciej Jedliński YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz DNF* 40 DNF DNF 37 61 288.00
65 POL POL 192880 Mateusz Leszko Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery DNF* 68 53 DNF 68 28 292.00
66 POL POL 201561 Anna Michalska UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń DNF* 52 DNF DNF 56 41 299.00
67 LTU LTU 198566 Hubartas Kalinauskas ZIEMYS DNF* 59 60 49 69 73 310.00
68 POL POL 192638 Szymon Rodziewicz Borowski KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk DNF* 66 58 DNF 55 57 311.00
69 POL POL 190905 Andrzej Jachowski AZS Poznań DNF* 70 34 DNF 63 70 312.00
70 POL POL 180724 Sokołowski Michł MKŻ Arka Gdynia DNF* 60 64 DNF 52 64 315.00
71 POL POL 8 Kozińska Anna Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery DNS* 67 DNF DNF 66 51 334.00
72 POL POL 170885 Maksymilian Jezierski Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery DNF* 69 63 DNF 65 65 337.00
73 POL POL 180762 Chrząszcz Dominika MKŻ Arka Gdynia DNF* 65 DNF DNF 70 72 357.00
74 POL POL 176711 Kamiński Igor MKŻ Arka Gdynia DNF* DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 375.00
Laser Wyniki oficjalne po 6 wyścigach
Laser 4.7 Wyniki oficjalne po 6 wyścigach
Laser Radial Wyniki oficjalne po 6 wyścigach