Energa Sailing Cup (Charzykowy)

8 - 10 lip 2016 Charzykowy, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
F7
F8
F9
Pkt
1
POL 1799
Kamil Manowiecki
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
8
2
4
2
2
8
4
22*
1
31.00
2
POL 1828
Patryk Kosmalski
CHKŻ Chojnice
9
11
10
4
1
4
1
7
12*
47.00
3
POL 2442
Igor Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2
20
UFD*
2
10
11
7
2
4
58.00
4
POL 1865
Sławomir Kapałka
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
15
1
1
7
10
6
3
51*
17
60.00
5
POL 1801
Gustaw Miciński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
5
8
UFD*
11
6
2
23
6
9
70.00
6
POL 1658
Tomasz Lewandowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
30
51*
3
10
16
3
2
8
2
74.00
7
POL 1944
Gabriela Czapska
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
3
1
6
3
11
10
44*
19
25
78.00
8
POL 1943
Rafał Pogorzelski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
15
6
4
25*
3
25
12
14
3
82.00
9
POL 1868
Maksymilian Cymerman
UKS FIR Warszawa
7
19
13
8
3
13
8
11
34*
82.00
10
POL 1891
Jakub Gołębiowski
MOS SSW Iława
12
31
5
10
2
6
14
41*
7
87.00
11
POL 1867
Pola Dzik
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
13
9
7
6
11
12
10
46*
26
94.00
12
POL 2206
Zofia Korsak
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
20
25
23
5
7
7
13
1
39*
101.00
13
POL 1674
Szczepan Damasiewicz
AZS Poznań
10
23
2
18
4
10
39
9
UFD*
115.00
14
POL 170
Jakub Wiedeheft
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
6
46
6
48*
6
23
15
4
10
116.00
15
POL 1728
Mateusz Grzempa
CHKŻ Chojnice
30*
26
15
1
8
7
5
29
29
120.00
16
POL 2052
Natalia Kuczys
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
32
3
1
12
13
21
UFD*
25
18
125.50
17
POL 1788
Przemysław Machowski
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
1
36
19
3
21
1
25
53*
20
126.00
18
POL 963
Gustaw Ostojewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
3
23
11
20
16
4
21
31
35*
129.00
19
POL 2030
Jan Turczynowicz
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
8
18
12
44*
18
24
18
20
14
132.00
20
POL 1663
Anna Januszewska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
19
18
8
13
19
22
33
5
46*
137.00
21
POL 1991
Klara Sobczak
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
6
15
42
12
4
31
19
52*
11
140.00
22
POL 1949
Laura Szulc
CHKŻ Chojnice
18
4
22
9
5
9
50*
47
28
142.00
23
POL 2906
Maciej Karsznia
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
5
21
31
15
9
15
42*
17
30
143.00
24
POL 1672
Gracjan Grzech
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
1
24
8
34
20
36
6
15
UFD*
144.00
25
POL 1881
Filip Miłoszewski
UKS FIR Warszawa
9
28
UFD*
1
22
5
26
18
37
146.00
26
POL 1661
Jan Gierzyński
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
25
2
22
34*
5
16
22
34
22
148.00
27
ESP 2300
Antonio Lopez
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
36
5
2
13
49
8
29
10
UFD*
152.00
28
POL 2051
Iwo Filipowicz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
16
9
7
40
19
12
34
16
45*
153.00
29
POL 1527
Hanna Jarząbek
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
32
12
11
14
12
37
9
26
40*
153.50
30
ESP 1988
Adriana Castro
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
29
15
16
16
34
30
43*
12
6
158.00
31
POL 1302
Jan Krawczyk
CHKŻ Chojnice
17
47*
29
33
20
25
11
21
5
161.00
32
POL 1848
Bartosz Miziewicz
Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery
19
36
16
9
15
17
20
38*
33
165.00
33
POL 2000
Ignacy Oźminkowski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
2
UFD*
47
28
17
1
16
30
27
168.00
34
POL 1585
Agnieszka Pawłowska
LKS CHARZYKOWY
39*
35
20
21
31
3
38
3
21
172.00
35
POL 1459
Oliwier Urbański
AZS Poznań
14
4
32
27
8
16
41*
33
38
172.00
36
POL 1296
Mikołaj Merkler
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
14
11
24
14
7
43
49*
13
48
174.00
37
POL 1745
Marcel Misiaszek
UKS FIR Warszawa
12
5
3
31
35
2
45
48*
47
180.00
38
POL 1118
Wiktor Robaczewski
MOS SSW Iława
17
51*
21
25
14
32
24
39
8
180.00
39
POL 1373
Kacper Żywiczka
CHKŻ Chojnice
11
6
21
45
30
29
46*
23
16
181.00
40
POL 1759
Jakub Ławicki
OPTI CWM Gdynia
23
10
39
8
9
21
47*
37
42
189.00
41
POL 1807
Weronika Jaroszek
OPTI CWM Gdynia
21
24
17
23
17
34
30
35*
23
189.00
42
POL 1587
Maciej Panas
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
7
7
51*
39
24
33
40
27
13
190.00
43
POL 1576
Antoni Sopata
AZS Poznań
27
43
13
6
26
17
35
24
UFD*
191.00
44
POL 1924
Filip Szmit
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
14
5
7
29
14
48
43
36
196.00
45
POL 1852
Mateusz Szweda
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
22
30
9
5
37
19
31
44
UFD*
197.00
46
POL 1861
Aleksandra Soczyńska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
42
14
23
27
12
30
17
45*
32
197.00
47
POL 1940
Kacper Worek
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
16
20
29
35
1
40
27
42*
31
199.00
48
POL 2207
Maciej Reck
AZS Poznań
18
48*
30
31
29
18
37
28
15
206.00
49
POL 1888
Dominik Ignaczewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
28
25
26
32
21
24
36*
32
24
212.00
50
POL 2035
Zuzanna Tarnawska
OPTI CWM Gdynia
47
7
10
30
22
26
32
54*
43
217.00
51
POL 1915
Filip Fajfer
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
36
32
14
40
26
11
UFD*
40
19
218.00
52
POL 1780
Antoni Sapijaszko
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
4
33
50*
4
24
38
28
50
41
222.00
53
POL 1676
Gerard Polaczyk
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
41
21
27
29
25
9
52*
36
44
232.00
54
POL 1747
Juliusz Hebel
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
28
17
38
18
18
28
53*
49
49
245.00
55
POL 1941
Igor Barcikowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
13
13
20
24
30
46
51
55*
50
247.00
56
POL 188
Joanna Cymerman
UKS FIR Warszawa
4
41
25
22
43*
35
2
4
0
133.00
57
POL 1332
Jacek Muszyński
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
38
34
9
21
UFD*
28
9
1
0
140.00
58
POL 1029
Fabian Chodak
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
25
3
35
26
39
42*
4
20
0
152.00
59
POL 1623
Marcin Popłonyk
AZS Poznań
27
22
31
11
47*
46
6
18
0
161.00
60
POL 777
Adrianna Skrzecz
UKS FIR Warszawa
35
39
42*
22
39
14
8
8
0
165.00
61
POL 1721
Antoni Siwek
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
11
19
36
38
UFD*
40
19
3
0
166.00
62
POL 1655
Bartosz Andrzejak
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
37
10
45*
41
27
39
12
2
0
168.50
63
POL 1551
Maciej Iliński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
52*
12
41
20
31
47
1
17
0
169.00
64
POL 1660
Zuzanna Figel
OPTI CWM Gdynia
31
29
26
19
23
33
UFD*
10
0
171.00
65
POL 1903
Tomasz Bendlewski
AZS Poznań
51*
28
27
36
15
44
3
21
0
174.00
66
POL 2033
Julia Schmidt
OPTI CWM Gdynia
29
16
24
UFD*
34
36
11
28
0
178.00
67
POL 1528
Michał Mazurowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
44
49*
15
44
36
15
15
15
0
184.00
68
POL 1817
Stanisław Konarzewski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
47
31
40
26
UFD*
5
16
23
0
188.00
69
ESP 1936
Ines Alcaaąiz
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
48
16
14
19
49*
42
37
12
0
188.00
70
POL 2032
Alan Kocięda
OPTI CWM Gdynia
26
37
30
15
38
26
UFD*
16
0
188.00
71
POL 1427
Marysia Prus-Głowacka
AZS Poznań
24
44*
18
36
28
39
5
40
0
190.00
72
POL 1849
Kacper Jaskuła
ŻMKS-Poznań
40
17
40
46*
14
18
30
33
0
192.00
73
POL 1657
Dawid Gdaniec
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
42*
38
37
23
41
13
23
19
0
194.00
74
POL 1825
Sara Florczyńska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
33
52
18
53*
44
19
14
14
0
194.00
75
POL 1266
Kuba Kutarba
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
37
27
35
24
37
45*
35
5
0
200.50
76
POL 1714
Maja Niemira
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
44
8
43
17
45
52*
21
26
0
204.00
77
POL 90
Marcel Montrymowicz
KST Elektryk Grudziądz
35
13
17
39
32
43
25
44*
0
204.00
78
POL 1855
Bogusz Tłok
MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE
20
44*
34
28
27
38
26
38
0
211.00
79
POL 1230
Pola Wawrzyniak
AZS Poznań
43*
26
32
37
41
31
40
7
0
214.00
80
POL 1390
Kacper Młodzianowski
AZS Poznań
45
34
33
17
51
22
UFD*
13
0
215.00
81
POL 1378
Marcel Skaza
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
51*
42
28
38
13
51
28
24
0
224.00
82
POL 1863
Adam Sokołowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
39
29
45
47*
25
32
22
35
0
227.00
83
POL 1448
Alicja Spruch
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
37
30
46
16
33
51*
18
48
0
228.00
84
POL 1165
Jakub Chodak
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
26
49
52*
42
44
27
33
11
0
232.00
85
POL 1556
Maciej Popłonyk
AZS Poznań
49*
41
25
30
42
49
13
32
0
232.00
86
POL 1260
Wojciech Kikmunter
CHKŻ Chojnice
52
53*
28
29
50
34
10
31
0
234.00
87
POL 1999
Sebastian Ignaczewski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
45
35
36
47*
42
37
31
9
0
235.00
88
POL 1664
Antoni Pasich
UKS FIR Warszawa
10
48*
47
48
23
41
20
47
0
236.00
89
POL 1594
Filip Kapała
OPTI CWM Gdynia
46
40
12
UFD*
32
23
29
UFD
0
237.00
90
POL 1497
Antoni Borkowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
50
52*
34
46
35
20
7
46
0
238.00
91
POL 1916
Ida Stachura
KŻ "Horn" Kraków
22
43
33
42
33
27
38
45*
0
238.00
92
POL 1089
Maksymilian Kalupa
AZS Poznań
48
22
46
52*
28
20
32
49
0
245.00
93
POL 1930
Barbara Mindak
LKS CHARZYKOWY
32
27
38
37
45
47
UFD*
22
0
248.00
94
POL 969
Alicja Samolińska
MOS SSW Iława
31
45*
43
35
40
45
24
34
0
252.00
95
POL 1921
Marcel Wolętek
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
40
42
41
51
53*
41
17
25
0
257.00
96
POL 1935
Jakub Mroczek
Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery
21
50
44
50
38
49
UFD*
6
0
258.00
97
POL 1653
Paulina Rakowska
OPTI CWM Gdynia
24
33
44
32
47
48*
42
36
0
258.00
98
POL 1270
Krystyna Kiersnowska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
34
53*
49
43
36
29
36
43
0
270.00
99
POL 1832
Gilbert Guszcza
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
46
45
UFD*
51
43
35
27
27
0
274.00
100
POL 2634
Dominik Popielarz
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
50
50
37
33
40
52*
39
39
0
288.00
101
POL 1428
Stefan Marciniak
AZS Poznań
34
46
48
41
48
53
UFD*
30
0
300.00
102
POL 1574
Dawid Goetz
AZS Poznań
53*
32
48
50
52
48
34
37
0
301.00
103
POL 1041
Aleksander Hlebowicz
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
41
37
39
43
46
DNF*
UFD
42
0
303.00
104
ESP 1935
Carlos Romero
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
DNF*
40
19
49
46
50
UFD
50
0
309.00
105
POL 1438
Bartłomiej Nowak
AZS Poznań
43
47
53*
45
50
44
41
41
0
311.00
106
POL 1818
Pawel Grochu Gerlachowski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
49
38
UFD*
49
48
50
UFD
29
0
318.00
107
POL 1625
Bartosz Kowalski
KS ENERGETYK Jaworzno
23
39
49
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
0
333.00
108
ESP 1984
Jose Luis Lopez
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
54*
54
50
54
54
53
43
51
0
359.00
109
POL 1831
Eliza Milewska
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
0
390.00