E-Puchar Polski Centralnej 2020 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra

8 - 10 maj 2020 Zegrze Południowe, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nazwa
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
F11
F12
F13
F14
F15
Pkt
1
rudyfaja
rudyfaja
Filip Fajfer
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
1
1
3*
1
3
1
3
1
1
1
3
2
4
8
3
33.00
2
Stempel
Stempel
Kamil Stęplowski
KW Garland LOK Gliwice
5
DNF*
2
2
1
1
1
7
1
1
1
5
3
6
4
40.00
3
mleszko
mleszko
Mateusz Leszko
RKS Lasery Zegrze
4
DNF*
2
2
5
3
2
4
3
6
2
11
5
2
2
53.00
4
Kapała
Kapała
Filip Kapała
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
6
4
8
9*
6
3
4
1
1
1
6
3
10
4
5
62.00
5
Kobe rezo
Kobe rezo
Konrad Berezowski
RKS Lasery Zegrze
1
1
2
7*
4
3
2
1
4
6
9
14
12
15
1
75.00
6
Trellka203271
Trellka203271
Paweł Trella
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2
DNF*
1
7
4
2
6
5
5
DNF
10
6
2
1
6
77.00
7
Mind
Mind
Kacper Radzikowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2
8
5
2
5
4
3
9*
3
3
8
7
13
9
11
83.00
8
Pol_1-Igor
Pol_1-Igor
Igor Mirowski
AZS UW Warszawa
5
12
3
6
7
4
3
DNF*
3
4
11
4
6
7
9
84.00
9
łysy
łysy
Tymon Gajdziński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
8*
4
1
1
6
4
8
2
5
4
12
13
11
12
15
98.00
10
Olab205650
Olab205650
Aleksandra Bobula
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
10
6
6
1
10
DNF*
1
6
4
6
13
9
9
5
14
100.00
11
grzesiaczka
grzesiaczka
Agnieszka Grzesiak
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
DNF*
DNF
1
5
1
2
5
3
4
2
16
1
DNF
13
7
101.00
12
POL 215528
POL 215528
Wiktor Robaczewski
SSW MOS Iława
7
11*
9
8
2
9
4
6
2
7
17
8
7
3
16
105.00
13
Maciek G
Maciek G
Maciej GIERMALA
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
4
5
4
4
3
6
1
7*
6
5
DNF
12
14
11
13
110.00
14
POL207291
POL207291
Alicja Spruch
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
7
8
7
9*
6
8
7
3
8
2
14
10
8
14
8
110.00
15
Windemer
Windemer
Alek Chojnowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
8
6
8
8
7
7
8
10*
10
5
5
15
1
16
12
116.00
16
monika27
monika27
Monika Kłopotowska
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
10*
8
4
8
7
8
9
3
8
10
4
DNF
15
10
10
125.00
17
SailingCore_AA
SailingCore_AA
Aleksander Arian
Sailing Team Rzeszów
1
1
DNF*
3
3
1
2
4
2
4
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
129.00
18
POL 213075
POL 213075
Tymoteusz Walicki
UKŻ 7 Białystok
DNF*
3
4
4
2
5
DNF
4
2
2
7
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
139.00
19
Wiktortoziomal
Wiktortoziomal
Wiktor Borkowski
AZS Poznań
3
3
7
12
14*
6
4
6
6
3
15
16
16
DNF
DNF
141.00
20
Kowal
Kowal
Przemysław Machowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
DNF*
3
3
6
2
9
7
5
7
8
9
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
145.00
21
wersail99
wersail99
Weronika Folmer
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
8
2
11
13*
13
10
6
2
11
11
5
1
1
6
7
94.00
22
GLN
GLN
Ostaniec Ciechanowski
MKS "DWÓJKA"
9
7
10
11
9
5
5
7
DNF*
5
7
4
3
9
8
99.00
23
Skiwin
Skiwin
Artur Nowak
RKS Lasery Zegrze
3
2
10
3
1
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
2
2
2
2
1
108.00
24
POL197749
POL197749
Karolina Jałoszyńska
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
DNF*
5
6
11
DNF
5
6
5
7
8
3
5
DNF
4
3
110.00
25
r420
r420
RADOSŁAW PARZYCH
KS "Baza" Mrągowo
DNF*
DNF
DNF
3
8
2
5
8
9
7
1
6
DNF
3
2
116.00
26
Ada Wie
Ada Wie
Adelina Wietki
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
DNF*
7
9
6
DNF
11
DNF
9
5
9
6
DNF
6
5
9
144.00
27
MaxiS
MaxiS
Maksymilian Kruczyński
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
DNF*
DNF
5
5
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
3
4
3
4
1
6
151.00
28
Amelka
Amelka
Amelia Buska
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
6
12
7
DNF*
5
7
9
9
DNF
9
8
DNF
DNF
8
11
155.00
29
janekkotwica
janekkotwica
Janusz Bobula
Jacht Klub Kotwica Tarnobrzeg
12
9
12
14
12
DNF*
9
2
7
DNF
DNF
DNF
5
7
5
158.00
30
Maro
Maro
Marek Sokołowski
AZS UW Warszawa
4
2
6
DNF*
DNF
8
7
8
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
11
4
176.00
31
laser56
laser56
Urszula Niegowska
9
11
8
DNF*
11
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
12
10
227.00
32
Julson
Julson
Julia Szymczak
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
11
10
9
DNF*
10
10
10
10
8
10
DNF
DNF
DNF
10
-
164.00
33
Żółw Benjamin
Żółw Benjamin
Filip Rajchert
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
7
9
DNF
5
8
7
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
203.00
34
taran10
taran10
Tomasz Kłodaś
Regatowy Klub Sportowy Lasery
6
DNF*
DNF
10
DNF
DNF
8
8
6
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
206.00
35
BorekPływaSzybciej
BorekPływaSzybciej
Antoni Borkowski
AZS Poznań
2
5
5
7
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
207.00
36
Julia205646
Julia205646
Julia205646 Tomaszewska
AZS Poznań
DNF*
7
DNF
4
4
6
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
208.00
37
patryvcja
patryvcja
Patrycja Wojciechowska
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
13
10
DNF*
10
11
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
232.00
38
Lukasz210947
Lukasz210947
Łukasz Machowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
3
6
DNF
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
236.00
39
ola_166584
ola_166584
Aleksandra Borucka
5
4
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
237.00
40
Domaaa
Domaaa
Dominika Raszka
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
DNF*
DNF
DNF
9
9
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
245.00
41
laser stefan
laser stefan
Michalina Pawelczyk
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
11
13
13
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
245.00
42
KD214835
KD214835
Kacper Dybiec
KS Spójnia Warszawa
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
179.00
42
sailingisajoke
sailingisajoke
Maria Prus-Głowacka
AZS Poznań
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
179.00
42
nulaaa13
nulaaa13
Anna Gierasimiuk
UKŻ Michałowo
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
179.00
45
Pol213549 Miłoszek
Pol213549 Miłoszek
MIŁOSZ MICHALAK
YKP Gdynia
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
180.00
45
Olszew214767
Olszew214767
Filip Olszewski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
180.00
45
Patryk_166302
Patryk_166302
Patryk Smółka
AZS UW Warszawa
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
180.00
45
EST 206438
EST 206438
Dominik Śliwiński
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
180.00
45
213292
213292
Adam Slodownik
KS Spójnia Warszawa
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
180.00
45
W1lk007
W1lk007
Rafał Wilk
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
180.00
45
Pacior
Pacior
Michał Paciorek
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
180.00
45
SK211916
SK211916
Stanisław Konarzewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
180.00
45
Oleksiuk
Oleksiuk
Szymon Oleksiuk
KS Spójnia Warszawa
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
180.00
45
Kari213209
Kari213209
Karolina Gała
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
180.00
45
POL204311
POL204311
Jakub Kluk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
180.00
56
:3
:3
Ostoja Raciborska
DNF
DNF
DNF*
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
-
-
-
-
-
181.00