23 - 27 maj 2017

Delta Lloyd Regatta

Medemblik, Holandia
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 RUS RUS 5 Pavel Sozykin
Denis Gribanov
1 1 12* 1 1 8 1 2 2 17.00
2 NED NED 1 Afrodite Kyranakou
Anneloes Van Veen
3 3 4 3 4 1 5* 1 6 25.00
3 ITA ITA 10 Matteo Capurro
Matteo Puppo
2 2 5 6 6 6 2 13* 4 33.00
4 AUT AUT 17 Nikolaus Kampelmühler
Thomas Czajka
5 4 3 2 2 10 6 14* 18 50.00
5 GER GER 69 Luise Wanser
Helena Wanser
11 6 2 9 12* 5 10 6 10 59.00
6 ARG ARG 87 Fernando Gwozdz
Tomas Dietrich
6 11 16* 4 10 12 3 9 8 63.00
7 RUS RUS 97 W Alisa Kirilyuk
Anzhelika Cherniakhovskaia
9 9 1 5 11 11 12* 3 14 63.00
8 GER GER 20 Theres Dahnke
Birte Winkel
13* 8 11 8 3 3 7 12 16 68.00
9 GER GER 27 Max Schuberth
Silas Oettinghaus
4 13 15* 10 9 13 13 4 12 78.00
10 HKG HKG 32 Sui Lun Tse
Ho Yin Chik
18* 16 6 17 5 2 4 10 20 80.00
11 GER GER 44 Tjorben Studt
Hjalte Studt
8 10 19* 7 13 14 9 5 OCS 77.00
12 UKR UKR 27 Igor Lvov
Illia Malovichko
12 15 17* 14 7 9 17 8 3 85.00
13 GER GER 74 Lucas Schlüter
Richard V Waldow
17 20* 7 12 8 7 18 15 4 88.00
14 GER GER 22 Mike Przybyl
Basti Kirschbaum
7 7 9 18* 15 17 16 11 6 88.00
15 SWE SWE 349 Olivia Bergström
Lovisa Karlsson
10 12 20* 11 17 16 11 18 1 96.00
16 GER GER 25 Ole Blumenthal
Paul Stützle
16 14 8 15 UFD* 4 14 19 OCS 101.00
17 GER GER 60 Constanze Stolz
Anna Reinsberg
14 5 14 16 14 18 19 20* 2 102.00
18 GER GER 66 Leopold Brandl
Leon Torka
19* 17 10 13 16 15 15 17 8 111.00
19 GER GER 37 Jara Seide
Christine Walkenbach
20 18 13 20 DNC* DNC 8 16 7 123.00
20 GER GER 68 Steven Langer
Dennis Rolle
15 19 18 19 DNC* DNC 20 7 5 124.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Pkt
1 GER GER 115 Tim Fischer
Fabian Graf
3 5 1 9 3 9 1 1 3 13* 1 9 6 4 2 57.00
2 POR POR 27 Jorge Lima
José Luis Costa
2 4 4 6 2 3 11 4 2 3 14* 12 2 2 8 65.00
3 GER GER 8 Erik Heil
Thomas Ploessel
9 1 2 OCS* 1 8 6 BFD 4 2 7 1 1 1 6 81.00
4 BEL BEL 24 Yannick Lefebvre
Tom Pelsmaekers
1 13 7 1 9 1 5 6 9 18* 6 13 4 7 3 85.00
5 ITA ITA 88 Uberto Crivelli Visconti
Gianmarco Togni
5 10 18* 17 4 2 10 2 10 12 5 6 7 8 5 103.00
6 GER GER 202 Jakob Meggendorfer
Andreas Spranger
4 2 5 2 17 11 12 3 17 16 20* 3 9 5 1 107.00
7 GBR GBR 118 Chris Taylor
Sam Batten
14 7 8 12 21* 10 4 9 16 10 11 4 8 10 7 130.00
8 GER GER 220 Nils Carstensen
Jan Frigge
16 9 13 15 11 6 3 5 7 15 BFD* 21 5 3 10 139.00
9 ITA ITA 23 Jacopo Plazzi
Andrea Tesei
6 BFD* 6 OCS 6 5 19 8 6 5 18 16 3 6 9 145.00
10 GBR GBR 245 Gillies Munro
Daniel Harris
17 8 9 3 29* 13 21 12 12 8 10 15 10 9 4 151.00
11 BEL BEL 314 Levi Slap
Joachim D'hondt
15 11 15 5 15 7 BFD* 10 20 21 3 20 5 0 0 147.00
12 FRA FRA 144 Kévin Fischer
Yann Jauvin
7 BFD* 22 OCS 16 14 2 DSQ 5 1 4 5 BFD 0 0 162.00
13 POL POL 52 Przemek Filipowicz
Jacek Nowak
13 BFD* 19 DNF 13 17 16 13 1 7 16 14 2 0 0 163.00
14 NED NED 360 Lars Van Stekelenborg
Floris Van De Werken
DNF* BFD 12 22 12 4 24 11 11 9 13 10 6 0 0 166.00
15 FRA FRA 655 Erwan Fischer
Thibault Julien
11 BFD* 3 10 7 15 13 BFD OCS 6 8 7 BFD 0 0 166.00
16 IRL IRL 18 Matthew Mcgovern
Robert Gilmore
12 6 11 16 14 12 14 BFD* 15 19 23 25 3 0 0 170.00
17 DEN DEN 30 Mads Emil Stephensen Lübeck
Nikolaj Hoffmann Buhl
10 3 24 11 5 OCS* 8 24 13 23 9 19 DNF 0 0 171.00
18 NED NED 191 Scipio Houtman
Pim Van Uugt
8 BFD* 10 18 10 16 BFD 18 18 14 22 8 4 0 0 178.00
19 NED NED 668 Cas Van Dongen
Crew Crew
26 21 DNF* 25 30 26 7 7 8 4 2 2 BFD 0 0 180.00
20 FRA FRA 855 Gwendal Nael
Brewal Nael
21 16 17 19 28* 20 9 15 25 22 15 23 8 0 0 210.00
21 GER GER 911 Max Stingele
Linov Scheel
27 14 16 7 8 29* 28 20 24 26 25 17 1 0 0 213.00
22 JPN JPN 847 Shingen Furuya
Shinji Hachiyama
25 12 20 13 18 19 20 BFD* 21 20 19 26 10 0 0 223.00
23 GER GER 188 Tom Martin
Andy Martin
20 18 14 8 22 28 15 17 RET* 27 28 24 7 0 0 228.00
24 GER GER 55 Adrien-Paul Farien
Mirco Klösel
28 17 DNC* 24 19 18 23 14 OCS 17 21 11 11 0 0 235.00
25 NOR NOR 888 Tomas Mathisen
Mads Mathisen
23 BFD* DNF 4 23 25 22 BFD 14 11 12 18 BFD 0 0 238.00
26 IRL IRL 146 Cian Byrne
Patrick Crosbie
22 22 21 14 20 22 17 23 22 24 26 30* 9 0 0 242.00
27 GER GER 216 Manuel Wunderle
Felix Wieland
24 19 23 23 24 24 27 19 19 28* 24 27 BFD 0 0 275.00
28 HKG HKG 852 Cheung Ka Ho
Crew Crew
29 15 DNF* 26 25 21 26 16 OCS 29 27 22 12 0 0 280.00
29 GER GER 224 Bennet Steffens
Moritz Block
DNF* DNC DNC 21 27 27 18 22 23 25 17 28 13 0 0 285.00
30 NED NED 334 Jan Van Wiggen
Karsten Groth
18 20 DNF* 20 26 23 25 21 26 30 BFD 29 BFD 0 0 292.00
31 OMA OMA 145 Musab Al Hadi
Hashim Al Rashdi
19 DNF* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 0 0 361.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 R12 R13 R14 R15 Pkt
1 CRO CRO 112 Enia Nincevic
Peiar Cupac
2 1 6 13* 4 2 3 5 1 4 9 1 1 5 1 45.00
2 NED NED 15 Annemiek Bekkering
Jeske Kisters
5 4 5 4 1 BFD* 8 1 3 1 3 6 8 2 4 55.00
3 GBR GBR 22 John Pink
Sophie Ainsworth
1 3 1 5 8 BFD* 9 8 7 3 4 7 2 1 3 62.00
4 GER GER 810 Jule Görge
Lotta Gorge
4 9 3 1 10 BFD* 5 2 8 6 16 2 6 3 2 77.00
5 GBR GBR 15 Hannah Mills
Alain Sign
9 7 12 7 5 1 2 3 2 9 1 DNF* 7 7 DNF 83.00
6 NED NED 665 Dewi Couvert
Annette Duetz
8 2 2 3 14* 4 6 10 9 7 13 9 5 9 5 92.00
7 NED NED 115 Cecile Janmaat
Marieke Jongens
12 15 8 2 7 3 4 OCS* 10 2 15 16 10 8 DNF 123.00
8 USA USA 872 Stephanie Roble
Maggie Shea
17 8 13 16 9 6 7 7 4 20 OCS* 3 3 6 8 127.00
9 GBR GBR 230 Megan Brickwood
Eleanor Aldridge
11 13 4 9 3 8 BFD* 15 13 17 8 10 9 4 6 130.00
10 FRA FRA 213 Louis Chambet
Enzo Lobry
3 11 9 BFD* 15 7 12 12 14 13 5 12 4 DSQ 7 135.00
11 POR POR 76 Rodolfo Pires
Gonçalo Pires
6 10 14 14 16 13 20* 17 6 8 6 11 1 0 0 122.00
12 AUS AUS 41 Leon Severens
Johannes Sattler
7 6 DNF* 10 6 12 13 14 12 10 17 14 2 0 0 123.00
13 USA USA 548 Kate Shaner
Caroline Atwood
21 14 16 18 22* 5 1 6 18 14 2 8 4 0 0 127.00
14 NED NED 305 Willemijn Offerman
Manus Offerman
DNC* 5 DNF 15 18 17 15 9 5 11 14 4 5 0 0 144.00
15 NED NED 662 Thomas Snoek
Ties Verploegh
10 DNF* 10 12 12 DNF 17 20 22 5 11 5 6 0 0 156.00
16 POL POL 119 Ewa Romaniuk
Sandra Jankowiak
13 DNF* 15 6 11 10 11 4 15 OCS 10 19 DNC 0 0 156.00
17 POL POL 258 Madeleine Zielinska
Nadia Zielinska
14 17 11 19 2 BFD* 16 11 11 12 20 21 DNC 0 0 170.00
18 POL POL 1 Aleksandra Melzacka
Kinga Loboda
DNF* 16 DNF 21 19 11 10 16 17 16 7 13 10 0 0 182.00
19 NED NED 669 Cecile Janmaat
Tjeerd Buis
20 18 7 8 23 9 14 OCS* 21 23 18 18 8 0 0 187.00
20 CRO CRO 114 Gaspar Peric
Ivan Knezevic
15 12 DNF* 22 13 15 21 13 20 22 OCS 17 7 0 0 203.00
21 GER GER 369 Sarah Roeck
Valentin Jell
16 19 DNF* 17 20 DNF 18 18 19 19 19 22 3 0 0 216.00
22 GER GER 578 Natsumi Ando
Fenja Valentien
18 DNC* DNC 11 21 16 19 OCS 16 21 12 15 DNF 0 0 217.00
23 NED NED 661 Naud Bol
Ole Nissen
DNC* DNF 17 20 17 14 23 21 23 18 22 23 9 0 0 233.00
24 GER GER 682 Anne Schwarz
Martina Schwarz
DNC* DNF DNC 23 24 18 22 19 BFD 15 21 20 DNF 0 0 256.00
25 GER GER 77 Gwendal Lamay
Crew Crew
19 DNC* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNF 0 0 295.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 GBR GBR 209134 Elliot Hanson 2 1 4 5 9 2 9 DSQ* 12 44.00
2 USA USA 182345 Charlie Buckingham 4 5 1 4 15 10 36* 1 10 50.00
3 AUS AUS 199015 Matthew Wearn 4 4 3 1 25 BFD* 12 7 2 58.00
4 AUS AUS 209261 Mitchell Kennedy 13 3 2 6 2 11 6 31* 20 63.00
5 CRO CRO 212013 Tonci Stipanovic 3 2 UFD* 3 4 3 10 40 4 69.00
6 CRO CRO 207268 Filip Jurisic 8 10 6 BFD* 3 4 7 25 6 69.00
7 FRA FRA 209021 Jean Baptiste Bernaz 3 2 9 2 19 15 11 42* 8 69.00
8 AUS AUS 211498 Finn Alexander 6 6 2 9 32* 14 13 5 14 69.00
9 CYP CYP 212431 Pavlos Kontides 1 1 33 3 10 1 5 DSQ* 18 72.00
10 IRL IRL 210254 Finn Lynch 5 6 18 7 12 31* 1 11 16 76.00
11 NZL NZL 202266 Thomas Saunders DNC* 3 7 2 1 5 22 26 11 77.00
12 HUN HUN 212044 Benjamin Vadnai 14 5 11 12 7 45* 4 17 14 84.00
13 AUS AUS 197284 Jeremy O'connell 14 9 4 4 38* 20 20 8 7 86.00
14 NZL NZL 210817 Andrew Mckenzie 7 11 1 14 20 7 8 37* 25 93.00
15 AUS AUS 210464 Luke Elliott 2 4 6 1 13 41* 34 34 1 95.00
16 RUS RUS 202692 Sergey Komissarov 6 8 14 9 45* 30 26 3 3 99.00
17 TUR TUR 207480 Alp Rodopman 7 19 20 11 8 13 27* 10 19 107.00
18 NED NED 212644 Niels Broekhuizen 25* 24 19 8 6 12 18 16 8 111.00
19 JPN JPN 208000 Kazumasa Segawa 18 13 7 17 31 33* 3 21 16 126.00
20 HUN HUN 209452 Jonatan Vadnai 12 7 37 16 23 22 2 39* 9 128.00
21 BEL BEL 210471 Sam Vandormael 1 20 30 14 16 21 DSQ* 14 12 128.00
22 NED NED 212650 Duko Bos 10 UFD* 12 7 33 6 41 18 4 131.00
23 ESA ESA 180192 Enrique Arathoon 11 10 25 29 24 17 30* 15 6 137.00
24 GBR GBR 211406 Jack Wetherell 13 11 3 8 30 35 33 38* 5 138.00
25 CZE CZE 208784 Viktor Teply BFD* 12 15 12 14 8 16 22 DNF 140.00
26 BEL BEL 207173 William De Smet 5 15 14 10 34 28 38* 33 2 141.00
27 FRA FRA 211863 Maxime Mazard 18 13 5 33* 5 32 15 28 27 143.00
28 SLO SLO 210025 Zan Luka Zelko 26 14 22 11 11 18 48* 30 13 145.00
29 FRA FRA 209918 Etienne Le Pen 23 21 13 17 21 16 44* 4 31 146.00
30 NED NED 194870 Yuri Hummel 19 23 38* 6 28 9 24 20 22 151.00
31 GER GER 207181 Theodor Bauer 10 7 28 15 DSQ* 19 39 6 30 154.00
32 ITA ITA 210210 Marco Benini 30 28 23 5 18 23 14 36* 15 156.00
33 GBR GBR 209493 Sam Whaley 20 15 5 28 22 36* 25 35 10 160.00
34 MNE MNE 211269 Igor Les 17 14 25 19 29 42* 28 2 28 162.00
35 ARG ARG 209403 Francisco Renna 9 19 26 21 43* 43 21 13 21 173.00
36 BRN BRN 208902 Abdulla Janahi 21 27 26 15 27 25 31* 19 23 183.00
37 ARG ARG 209400 Tomas Pellejero 12 17 16 27 36 29 19 27 UFD* 183.00
38 ITA ITA 210758 Zeno Gregorin 24 16 10 26 17 24 37 32 UFD* 186.00
39 CAN CAN 212108 Max Gallant 9 17 21 30 42 27 47* 23 20 189.00
40 ARG ARG 211983 Juan Pablo Bisio 8 20 42* 29 35 34 17 9 UFD 193.00
41 RUS RUS 207809 Maxim Nikolaev 16 UFD* 18 10 46 38 23 29 18 198.00
42 GBR GBR 211110 Jack Cookson 29 9 8 13 37 44* 40 24 UFD 201.00
43 USA USA 180521 Marek Zaleski 21 26 16 26 39 40* 32 12 32 204.00
44 AUS AUS 211543 Daniel Self 27 8 11 18 40 26 45 46* 35 210.00
45 JPN JPN 211049 Nanri Kenji 27 23 12 34 26 47* 29 47 17 215.00
46 NED NED 207175 Frederik Verburgt 29 18 10 25 49* 46 43 44 26 241.00
47 FRA FRA 209786 Gaston Morvan 20 12 36 18 47* 39 42 45 29 241.00
48 FRA FRA 207567 Victor Carn 33 35 8 23 41 37 35 43* 33 245.00
49 IRL IRL 210978 Liam Glynn 16 25 27 24 48 49* 49 41 24 254.00
50 TUR TUR 211881 Onur Bilgen 35 26 9 22 44 48 46 UFD* 34 264.00
51 FRA FRA 207614 Loïc Queroux 24 16 43 22 3 15 1 8 DNC* 132.00
52 SWE SWE 207831 Marcus Magnusson 19 32 36* 36 4 1 14 27 4 137.00
53 FIN FIN 207860 Nooa Laukkanen 40* 35 13 27 18 13 13 16 3 138.00
54 GER GER 207182 Max Wilken 28 UFD* 45 32 2 3 3 30 2 145.00
55 POL POL 211314 Jakub Rodziewicz 38 41* 22 31 12 2 4 29 16 154.00
56 SWE SWE 211567 Wilhelm Kark 36 33 24 41* 5 4 18 15 19 154.00
57 POL POL 212506 Dawid Kania 22 34 37* 19 13 21 16 32 1 158.00
58 TUR TUR 191719 Berkay Abay 39 25 49* 33 22 10 8 2 20 159.00
59 POL POL 210711 Filip Ciszkiewicz 11 32 34 44* 11 24 5 31 12 160.00
60 GBR GBR 209409 Joseph Mullan 44* 40 20 30 1 11 10 25 28 165.00
61 FIN FIN 211411 Aleksi Tapper 25 38 42* 23 14 5 19 10 31 165.00
62 MEX MEX 202694 Yanic Gentry 33 DSQ* 15 38 23 9 15 20 13 166.00
63 NZL NZL 206419 George Gautrey 22 29 40 20 BFD* 34 9 9 5 168.00
64 SWE SWE 211279 Albin Gipperth 31 29 41 13 BFD* 7 32 6 10 169.00
65 CAN CAN 208069 Fillah Karim 15 24 35 39* 32 6 38 1 18 169.00
66 POR POR 212213 Santiago Villax Sampaio 32 31 32 16 27 BFD* 22 11 8 179.00
67 FRA FRA 206373 Arthur Barrue 43 DSQ* 17 31 10 23 7 23 25 179.00
68 CAN CAN 200199 Hugh Macrae 28 34 24 24 20 18 20 44* 14 182.00
69 TUR TUR 172556 Mustafa Çakır 48* 22 19 20 45 26 28 21 7 188.00
70 TUR TUR 195566 Mehmet Duran Dinc 17 UFD* 23 43 39 19 25 3 23 192.00
71 UKR UKR 172672 Valeriy Kudryashov 15 18 DNS* 21 29 29 UFD 26 9 198.00
72 GUA GUA 185314 Gabriel Sanz-Agero 35 30 40* 38 19 31 21 14 11 199.00
73 ITA ITA 210766 Nicolo Villa 23 22 39 40 28 BFD* 6 38 6 202.00
74 JPN JPN 202618 Yuichiro Kitamura 34 21 35 42 9 12 2 47 BFD* 202.00
75 LTU LTU 210951 Martis Pajarskas 42 DSQ* 21 35 34 8 23 12 32 207.00
76 GBR GBR 210020 Alistair Goodwin 32 37 29 35 7 BFD* 29 5 34 208.00
77 JPN JPN 208222 Ao Higuchi 39 42* 30 32 6 40 17 39 15 218.00
78 FRA FRA 210584 Kroll Nicolas DNF* 33 28 44 16 27 26 19 33 226.00
79 ECU ECU 188778 Matias Dyck 38 31 31 41* 24 28 27 24 24 227.00
80 SWE SWE 201082 Edvin Gipperth 41 39 RET* 37 15 17 24 7 BFD 231.00
81 GBR GBR 191800 Daniel Whiteley 31 47* 39 39 8 22 31 40 22 232.00
82 UKR UKR 172010 Ivan Zhukalin 37* 37 34 37 31 30 34 4 27 234.00
83 GER GER 211417 Maximilian Müller 41 36 31 34 25 BFD* 12 37 30 246.00
84 GER GER 209429 Nico Steenbuck 46 39 48* 46 17 14 11 36 40 249.00
85 CAN CAN 206118 Justin Norton 30 27 17 28 43 25 36 50 DNC* 256.00
86 VEN VEN 191939 Andres Lage 45* 30 38 36 21 37 42 28 29 261.00
87 CAN CAN 210653 Brendan Aulthouse 34 42 29 48* 38 38 45 13 26 265.00
88 GBR GBR 209087 Hamish Eckstein 40 38 47* 47 30 39 33 34 17 278.00
89 FRA FRA 207564 Thomas Simon 26 28 32 40 42 BFD* 47 43 21 279.00
90 SWE SWE 206408 Albin Johnsson 42 43 UFD* 46 26 20 41 18 44 280.00
91 NED NED 194915 Joris Burghgraef 36 36 27 43 44 BFD* 43 22 35 286.00
92 CZE CZE 208429 Jean-Baptiste Janca 47* 43 41 47 33 35 40 17 39 295.00
93 GBR GBR 212153 Benjamin-Timothy Flower 47 49* 44 45 46 16 35 33 36 302.00
94 FRA FRA 206367 Frank Lavenant 37 40 33 25 36 44 UFD* 46 41 302.00
95 GBR GBR 209413 Lewis Smith 43 45 46 50* 37 33 30 48 37 319.00
96 FIN FIN 203066 Aarni Ahvonen 44 41 DNS* 42 47 36 37 45 43 335.00
97 NED NED 202991 Shivam Ramdas DNC* DNC 44 45 35 42 39 42 38 336.00
98 SWE SWE 203884 Emil Alnebeck 46 46 43 48 40 32 44 49* 42 341.00
99 MKD MKD 200700 Nikola Churkoski 45 44 45 49 41 41 48 41 DNC* 354.00
100 NED NED 198760 Joshua Amato 48 48 46 49 48 43 46 35 DNC* 363.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 Pkt
1 JPN JPN 199066 Manami Doi 3 6 14* 1 5 1 2 4 18 40.00
2 NED NED 210407 Marit Bouwmeester 5 1 20* 11 3 18 1 1 2 42.00
3 ITA ITA 211544 Silvia Zennaro 6 8 5 2 15 21* 4 3 4 47.00
4 DEN DEN 207194 Anne-Marie Rindom 10 2 18 4 4 4 24* 6 10 58.00
5 BEL BEL 208778 Emma Plasschaert 1 3 2 7 6 12 17* 16 12 59.00
6 SUI SUI 199846 Maud Jayet 14 6 3 21* 10 7 8 5 14 67.00
7 FRA FRA 196544 Mathilde De Kerangat 7 5 3 6 7 17 6 28* 16 67.00
8 BLR BLR 203772 Tatiana Drozdovskaya 5 3 1 5 29* 2 27 22 6 71.00
9 POL POL 209432 Agata Barwinska 10 2 6 6 26* 3 15 12 20 74.00
10 BEL BEL 210469 Maité Carlier 8 15 9 9 18* 6 9 15 8 79.00
11 HUN HUN 211551 Mari Erdi 6 13 12 17 17 19* 5 2 1 73.00
12 NED NED 209198 Daphne Van Der Vaart 7 9 7 3 13 22 14 31* 8 83.00
13 ARG ARG 205491 Lucia Falasca 9 7 11 8 22 31* 16 7 6 86.00
14 POL POL 211313 Magdalena Kwasna 4 14 22 5 2 14 10 24* 17 88.00
15 ESP ESP 210468 Martina Reino Cacho 4 15 4 27* 11 15 11 26 3 89.00
16 GBR GBR 206251 Alison Young 1 1 12 10 30* 24 19 19 4 90.00
17 LTU LTU 210496 Viktorija Andrulyte 16 22 1 3 1 27 28* 13 10 93.00
18 ITA ITA 211982 Joyce Floridia 12 16 6 15 16 28* 3 25 2 95.00
19 FRA FRA 211861 Pernelle Michon 8 8 2 1 12 25 29 32* 18 103.00
20 NZL NZL 212258 Susannah Pyatt 19 18 24* 4 19 5 12 8 19 104.00
21 FIN FIN 212072 Tuula Tenkanen 13 7 BFD* 23 8 13 7 27 11 109.00
22 GER GER 210136 Svenja Weger 16 23* 13 2 23 8 22 17 12 113.00
23 NED NED 211391 Maxime Jonker 2 5 BFD* 20 21 11 30 18 13 120.00
24 GER GER 210151 Hannah Anderssohn 14 11 9 9 20 32* 31 23 5 122.00
25 ITA ITA 210080 Valentina Balbi 2 12 21 25 25 34* 13 10 14 122.00
26 NED NED 202644 Caren Niezen 18 22 15 14 9 23 34* 9 15 125.00
27 CAN CAN 206104 Sarah Douglas 3 4 BFD* 17 31 26 18 20 7 126.00
28 ITA ITA 212297 Francesca Clapcich 13 13 7 29* 24 16 25 11 UFD 134.00
29 ITA ITA 210760 Carolina Albano 15 16 4 8 32 33* 20 14 UFD 134.00
30 TUR TUR 201986 Ecem Guzel 11 17 25 21 27 9 21 30* 9 140.00
31 GER GER 211211 Pia Kuhlmann 31 10 11 15 14 10 33 34* 20 144.00
32 ITA ITA 210024 Maelle Frascari 21 20 5 10 28 20 26 33* 16 146.00
33 FRA FRA 203863 Cervera Louise 20 12 8 16 34* 29 23 21 21 150.00
34 FRA FRA 211244 Théa Khelif 18 17 13 26 33* 30 32 29 22 187.00
35 CAN CAN 182662 Isabella Bertold 29 19 BFD* 7 1 1 3 7 5 72.00
36 CAN CAN 204468 Brenda Bowskill 12 4 BFD* DNF DSQ 2 1 2 1 92.00
37 AUS AUS 204568 Zoe Thomson 23 29* 22 12 5 7 7 5 14 95.00
38 POL POL 208652 Wiktoria Gołębiowska 27 30* 14 13 13 3 15 15 10 110.00
39 AUS AUS 208546 Mara Stransky 22 24* 18 20 10 8 2 17 16 113.00
40 GER GER 210135 Pauline Liebig 21 9 BFD* UFD 12 14 13 9 2 115.00
41 RUS RUS 203667 Ekaterina Zyuzina 9 24 23 27 11 10 10 DNF* 3 117.00
42 SLO SLO 211996 Kim Pletikos 17 18 26* 24 6 9 4 26 13 117.00
43 GUA GUA 190816 Isabella Maegli Aüero 19 26 27 12 4 4 6 21 UFD* 119.00
44 CAN CAN 210105 Maura Dewey 28* 21 19 28 7 11 11 8 21 126.00
45 GER GER 210065 Lena Haverland 17 25* 17 23 9 16 14 19 18 133.00
46 GBR GBR 210614 Ellie Cumpsty 26 19 26 DNF* 2 21 20 18 4 136.00
47 FIN FIN 195578 Erica Partanen 30* 28 8 18 28 18 9 12 19 140.00
48 ITA ITA 209100 Francesca Frazza 20 29* 23 18 16 19 12 24 11 143.00
49 AUS AUS 211550 Elyse Ainsworth 24 27 20 16 18 13 BFD* 22 9 149.00
50 GER GER 210137 Laura Bo Voss 11 21 30* 22 8 24 17 20 27 150.00
51 NOR NOR 210846 Eline Flotoft Elnan 33* 25 28 14 19 17 16 14 20 153.00
52 ESP ESP 211085 Cristina Pujol 32* 30 29 31 3 15 5 25 17 155.00
53 IRL IRL 210406 Aisling Keller 28 27 16 29 17 31* 21 13 7 158.00
54 CZE CZE 208363 Martina Bezdekova 32* 32 31 26 15 12 19 1 24 160.00
55 GBR GBR 208712 Clementine Thompson 25 31* 19 11 29 22 26 4 25 161.00
56 UKR UKR 207102 Sofiia Larycheva 23 28 21 22 31 32* 27 6 12 170.00
57 NOR NOR 212551 Caroline Sofia Rosmo 30 33 10 19 RET* 6 8 DNF 31 172.00
58 NZL NZL 209279 Olivia Christie 26 14 27 19 30* 25 25 29 8 173.00
59 AUS AUS 211581 Annie Eastgate 31* 31 17 30 23 30 18 11 15 175.00
60 AUS AUS 211549 Marlena Berzins 27 11 16 25 25 28 BFD* 23 23 178.00
61 NZL NZL 211516 Annabelle Rennie-Younger 25 20 32* 30 24 27 23 3 28 180.00
62 ESP ESP 206340 Laura Oliva Vidal 29 32 15 13 26 5 BFD* 27 UFD 182.00
63 GER GER 211203 Lena Marie Weißkichel 33* 26 25 28 27 20 22 10 26 184.00
64 GER GER 210064 Laura Schewe 24 23 24 24 20 26 24 28* 22 187.00
65 NED NED 203186 Mirthe Akkerman DNC* DNC DNC DNC 22 23 BFD 16 6 208.00
66 NED NED 207500 Hannah Van Goor 22 DNC* 10 DNC 14 DNC DNC DNC 30 216.00
67 RUS RUS 177911 Elena Vorobeva 15 10 DNC* DNC DNF DNC DNC DNC 32 232.00
68 ESP ESP 191939 Elena Rodriguez 34* 33 33 32 21 29 28 30 29 235.00
470 Wyniki oficjalne po 9 wyścigach
49er Wyniki oficjalne po 15 wyścigach
49erFX Wyniki oficjalne po 15 wyścigach
Laser Wyniki oficjalne po 9 wyścigach
Laser Radial Wyniki oficjalne po 9 wyścigach