Charlotta Sailing Days

16 - 18 sie 2019 Ustka, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Klasa
Nazwa
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
Suma
Pkt
1
505
Legia Warszawa
POL 9118
Jakub Pawluk
Marcin Józefowski
Legia Warszawa
Spójnia Warszawa
1
1
1
1
2
1
1
7
2
DNS*
38.00
17.00
2
505
POL 9170
Karol Milewski
Jan Siekierzyński
YK Stal
4
2
2
6*
3
4
3
1
1
1
27.00
21.00
3
505
POL 9119
Mateusz Jura
Bartosz Chroł
AZS SGH Warszawa
5
4
5
2
1
2
2
3
9*
4
37.00
28.00
4
505
POL 9020
Tomek Brzozowski
Pawel Choroba
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
3
DNF*
4
3
11
6
10
2
8
2
70.00
49.00
5
505
POL 8875
Dariusz Konopczak
Piotr Kosobucki
Dobra Marina Szczecin
Dobra Marina Szczecin
7
9
DSQ*
7
4
5
4
13
5
7
82.00
61.00
6
505
White Wood Sailing Team
POL 9132
Przemek Zagórski
Michał Olko
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
9
11
3
5
5
10
6
5
OCS*
9
84.00
63.00
7
505
POL 8736
Adam Kuczyński
Andrzej Borowiak
ŻMKS-Poznań
6
3
6
8
10
12*
7
8
7
8
75.00
63.00
8
505
JDC
POL 8909
Jan Domanski
Roman Główka
JDC
2
8
9
4
7
DNF*
DNS
11
6
5
94.00
73.00
9
505
POL 8812
Sławek Plichta
Paweł Prus
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
13
15
DNF*
14
8
DNF
5
4
4
3
108.00
87.00
10
505
POL 8802
Dominik Ostrowski
Agnieszka Marach
SWOS Warszawa
10
14
12
13
17*
8
12
6
10
12
114.00
97.00
11
505
POL 8665
Marcin Panek
Wojciech Denderski
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy 505
15*
13
10
11
9
9
9
14
11
11
112.00
97.00
12
505
Avalanche
POL 8145
Paweł Kluczyński
Dominik Krawiec
AZS Poznań
12
12
13
17
6
7
13
OCS*
13
10
124.00
103.00
13
505
POL 8483
Mariusz Michalski
Piotr Duma
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy 505
8
6
8
10
13
14
15*
15
14
15
118.00
103.00
14
505
MIPRO
POL 8769
Seweryn Wysokiński
Michał Ruciński
CSW "Opty" Ustka
11
DNF*
DNF
DNF
12
3
8
9
3
16
125.00
104.00
15
505
POL 8493
Mieczysław Szwed
Mateusz Grużewski
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
14
7
OCS*
9
14
15
16
12
15
13
136.00
115.00
16
505
POL 8212
Anna Jabłońska
Andrzej Zdrojek
PRYWATNY
16
10
11
12
15
11
14
16
16
17*
138.00
121.00
17
505
ITO Solutions
POL 8906
Anna Zabłocka
Tomasz Palikowski
CŻ szczecin
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
17
DNF*
DNF
DNF
16
13
11
10
12
6
148.00
127.00
18
505
Antonina
POL 8416
Michał Strusiński
Stefan Romaniak
19
5
7
15
DNF*
DNF
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
172.00
151.00
19
505
POL 8770
Jakub Gąsiorowski
Karolina Gąsiorowska
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
18
16
14
16
18
DNF*
DNS
DNS
17
14
176.00
155.00
20
505
POL 8751
WOJCIECH KASPRZYK
MACIEJ KASPRZYK
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
DNS*
DNF
DNF
DNF
19
16
17
17
OCS
18
192.00
171.00