16 - 18 sie 2019

Charlotta Sailing Days

Ustka, Polska
Wyniki
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Potwierdzono Data zgłoszenia
1 505 POL POL 8145 Paweł Kluczyński
Dominik Krawiec
AZS Poznań
Tak
01.08.2019, 23:52
2 505 POL POL 8212 Anna Jabłońska
Andrzej Zdrojek
PRYWATNY
Tak
06.08.2019, 11:06
3 505 POL POL 8416 Michał Strusiński
Stefan Romaniak
Tak
15.08.2019, 18:30
4 505 POL POL 8483 Mariusz Michalski
Piotr Duma
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy 505
Tak
03.07.2019, 20:53
5 505 POL POL 8493 Mieczysław Szwed
Mateusz Grużewski
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
Tak
10.07.2019, 11:47
6 505 POL POL 8665 Marcin Panek
Wojciech Denderski
Polskie Stowarzyszenie Klasy 505
Tak
02.08.2019, 07:58
7 505 POL POL 8736 Adam Kuczyński
Andrzej Borowiak
ŻMKS-Poznań
Tak
18.07.2019, 23:04
8 505 POL POL 8751 WOJCIECH KASPRZYK
MACIEJ KASPRZYK
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
Tak
14.08.2019, 22:29
9 505 POL POL 8769 Seweryn Wysokiński
Michał Ruciński
CSW "Opty" Ustka
Tak
15.08.2019, 17:55
10 505 POL POL 8770 Jakub Gąsiorowski
Karolina Gąsiorowska
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Tak
15.08.2019, 11:55
11 505 POL POL 8802 Dominik Ostrowski
Agnieszka Marach
SWOS Warszawa
Tak
02.08.2019, 15:26
12 505 POL POL 8812 Sławek Plichta
Paweł Prus
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Tak
08.07.2019, 21:55
13 505 POL POL 8875 Dariusz Konopczak
Piotr Kosobucki
Dobra Marina Szczecin
Dobra Marina Szczecin
Tak
05.08.2019, 16:57
14 505 POL POL 8906 Anna Zabłocka
Tomasz Palikowski
CŻ szczecin
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Tak
17.07.2019, 16:54
15 505 POL POL 8909 Jan Domanski
Roman Główka
JDC
Tak
06.08.2019, 15:53
16 505 POL POL 9020 Tomek Brzozowski
Pawel Choroba
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
Tak
05.07.2019, 10:03
17 505 POL POL 9118 Jakub Pawluk
Marcin Józefowski
Legia Warszawa
Spójnia Warszawa
Tak
07.08.2019, 19:39
18 505 POL POL 9119 Mateusz Jura
Bartosz Chroł
AZS SGH Warszawa
Tak
15.07.2019, 22:19
19 505 POL POL 9132 Przemek Zagórski
Michał Olko
Yacht Klub Stal Gdynia
Tak
01.07.2019, 21:08
20 505 POL POL 9170 Karol Milewski
Jan Siekierzyński
YK Stal
Tak
20.07.2019, 11:49
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Potwierdzono Data zgłoszenia
1 Flying Dutchman HUN HUN 13 Rafał Seroczyński
Kuba Stańczyk
WTW Warszawa
Tak
06.08.2019, 11:04
2 Flying Dutchman POL POL 1 Jacek Tyszkiewicz
Bartłomiej Wysocki
YKP Warszawa
UKS FIR Warszawa
Tak
02.07.2019, 23:32
3 Flying Dutchman POL POL 3 Maciej Marcinkiewicz
Marzena Marcinkiewicz
WKZ Wolsztyn
Tak
16.08.2019, 10:05
4 Flying Dutchman POL POL 19 Paweł Żebrowski
Maciej Żebrowski
AKŻ'90 Wałcz
Tak
10.07.2019, 11:28
5 Flying Dutchman POL POL 388 Tomasz Derwinis
Jan Łukasiewicz
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
Tak
09.08.2019, 22:32
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Potwierdzono Data zgłoszenia
1 HC-14 POL POL 62090 Paweł Kacprzak PHCA
Tak
22.07.2019, 12:52
2 HC-14 POL POL 63145 Piotr Lisiecki żmks orlę szczecinek
Tak
12.07.2019, 12:07
3 HC-14 POL POL 63236 Krzysztof Baryła PHCA
Tak
03.07.2019, 15:11
4 HC-14 POL POL 63321 Bartosz Sajdak żmks orlę szczecinek
Tak
10.07.2019, 13:38
5 HC-14 POL POL 63349 Paweł Janusz żmks orlę szczecinek
Tak
13.07.2019, 12:24
# Klasa Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Potwierdzono Data zgłoszenia
1 HC-16 GER GER 114077 Benjamin Eisenschmidt
Julian Eisenschmidt
PHCA
Tak
03.07.2019, 15:18
2 HC-16 POL POL 29561 Jakub Bentkowski
Helena Rendaszka
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
Tak
01.08.2019, 17:09
3 HC-16 POL POL 77777 Iga Saj
Wiktoria Zająkała
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
Tak
07.08.2019, 12:22
4 HC-16 POL POL 92278 Krzysztof Korecki
Paweł Kaoka
Wind Adrenaline
Tak
05.08.2019, 19:25
5 HC-16 POL POL 92545 Waldemar Boczkowski
Iga Ginda
ProSport
Tak
01.08.2019, 22:22
6 HC-16 POL POL 95844 Paweł Pepliński
Natan Hetmańczyk
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
Tak
07.08.2019, 11:11
7 HC-16 POL POL 98039 Mateusz Marszalec
Mieszko Marszalec
ProSport
Tak
23.07.2019, 11:34
8 HC-16 POL POL 99591 Michał Jankowski
Tobiasz Ginda
ProSport
Tak
01.08.2019, 22:10
9 HC-16 POL POL 100618 Igor Słoniowski
Eleonora Quinzi
ProSport
Tak
06.08.2019, 16:20
10 HC-16 POL POL 100683 Natalia Majewska
Julia Rendaszka
Stowarzyszenie Port Mechelinki
Tak
06.08.2019, 18:46
11 HC-16 POL POL 106554 Kacper Barszczyk
Iwo Czarnecki
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
05.08.2019, 21:06
12 HC-16 POL POL 109068 Pola Szadziul
Alex Wysocki
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
06.08.2019, 19:05
13 HC-16 POL POL 109078 Aleksander Daniszewski
Zuzanna Tomaszewska
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
Tak
06.08.2019, 17:40
14 HC-16 POL POL 109244 Filip Sikorski
Kacper Strzałka
CSW "Opty" Ustka
ProSport
Tak
15.08.2019, 20:54
15 HC-16 POL POL 113248 Mikołaj Mordal
Maciej Mordal
ProSport
Tak
31.07.2019, 15:09
16 HC-16 POL POL 114781 Adam Rutkowski
Adam Rutkowski
PCHA
PHCA
Tak
06.08.2019, 08:41
17 HC-16 POL POL 115092 Mikołaj Zmitrowicz
Stanisław Wierczyński
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
UKS Navigo
Tak
05.08.2019, 16:10
18 HC-16 POL POL 116056 Aleksandra Rosłoń
Lili Biró
Sindbad Sailing
Tak
04.07.2019, 14:52
19 HC-16 POL POL 117211 Damian Wiercioch
Jana Wiercioch
ProSport
Tak
06.08.2019, 15:16
20 HC-16 POL POL 117231 Tomasz Mostowski
Marta Mostowska
Sail & Ski Klub Warszawa
PHCA
Tak
03.07.2019, 13:36
21 HC-16 POL POL 117360 Jakub Wyroba
Jakub Kwiatkowski
PHCA
Tak
03.07.2019, 16:31
22 HC-16 POL POL 117413 Armen Jaworski
Mateusz Komenda
PHCA
Tak
21.07.2019, 21:19
23 HC-16 POL POL 117429 Aleksandra Soczyńska
Filip Kokot
UKS NAVIGO Sopot
UKS"Navigo"Sopot
Tak
23.07.2019, 11:27
24 HC-16 POL POL 117432 Dominika Kęska
Stanisław Wierczyński
UKŻ "Wiking" Toruń
UKS"Navigo"Sopot
Tak
02.08.2019, 23:58
25 HC-16 POL POL 117434 Zuzanna Szadziul
Szymon Cierzan
UKS Navigo
Tak
23.07.2019, 11:15