29 lip - 11 sie 2017

Cadet World Championship

Bruinisse, Nederland
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 R9 R10 R11 Pkt
1 POL POL 9461 Eryk Martynko
Kinga Martynko
15 23 14 3 3 1 2 2 1 11 5 42.00
2 ARG ARG 9723 Teo Zecchin
Ana Zecchin
3 7 2 4 1 15 19 5 10 3 10 45.00
3 POL POL 9803 Pawel Grabowski
Krystian Krysiak
5 24 23 6 2 2 15 35 6 6 8 73.00
4 ARG ARG 9729 Santiago Plantie
Matias Finsterbusch
20 36 1 1 10 7 10 19 16 1 23 85.00
5 BEL BEL 8404 Victor De Ripainsel
Kobe Stroobandt
13 1 3 8 DNE 25 38 1 2 2 2 97.00
6 POL POL 9755 Julia Hoscilowicz
Julia Kundzicz
2 35 25 2 5 3 23 13 40 15 9 97.00
7 ARG ARG 9725 Mateo Ignacio Ronchi
Valentino Lancon Petrasso
11 9 13 21 8 24 24 9 26 5 1 101.00
8 NED NED 9149 Ted Huuskes
Sjuul Huuskes
8 20 18 5 30 14 22 3 27 9 4 103.00
9 AUS AUS 9747 Jacob Mcconaghy
Sam Hooper
1 10 5 20 14 20 16 7 20 28 12 105.00
10 GBR GBR 10002 Megan Ferguson
Ollie Mears
10 6 27 17 OCS 5 1 50 5 37 6 114.00
11 UKR UKR 9802 Veronika Pushchynska
Mariia Ponomarenko
6 2 4 11 26 29 3 26 42 26 15 119.00
12 AUS AUS 9562 Charlie Goodfellow
Lawrence Jeffs
4 5 15 14 27 10 45 6 38 39 7 126.00
13 NED NED 9137 Alexander Braat
Lieve Klein
27 28 11 25 7 34 DSQ 10 7 4 19 138.00
14 GBR GBR 9877 Hattie Collingridge
Hamish Collingridge
18 4 16 9 11 22 41 21 46 21 20 142.00
15 POL POL 9970 Piotr Leymanczyk
Julia Mielewczyk
OCS 3 9 40 16 36 33 4 3 12 34 150.00
16 CZE CZE 9774 Zuzana Vychov
Magdalena Hol
7 25 24 24 20 27 12 11 19 42 14 156.00
17 GBR GBR 9985 Bettine Harris
Sam Goult
12 44 19 50 15 9 34 24 15 16 16 160.00
18 RUS RUS 9739 Mikhail Evtikhov
Anastasiia Evtikhova
9 37 6 27 13 39 5 17 52 43 17 170.00
19 BEL BEL 8522 Jeroen Vangeneugden
Erazem Perko
21 16 17 12 49 38 17 22 29 18 22 174.00
20 BEL BEL 9575 Thibaud Dirix
Lisemarie Vandamme
16 48 33 23 33 16 18 20 17 10 55 186.00
21 ARG ARG 9479 Lucio Pasquariello
Diego Pasquariello
23 50 10 7 OCS 6 14 27 31 22 DSQ 190.00
22 UKR UKR 9855 Kyrylo Vynohrad
Maksym Remez
19 31 21 28 37 12 21 16 21 32 21 190.00
23 ARG ARG 9727 Martina Leticia Rodriguez Vieg
Martn Daz Tamayo
24 17 8 10 OCS 19 27 30 9 49 49 193.00
24 AUS AUS 9922 Matilda Davis
Will Shepard
17 33 7 26 OCS 41 28 23 4 17 40 195.00
25 GBR GBR 8997 Ryan Wilkinson
Antonia Wilkinson
42 32 32 34 17 8 20 48 13 47 11 209.00
26 RUS RUS 9995 Nury Khydyrov
Danila Afonin
32 45 12 49 24 21 7 45 44 14 13 212.00
27 POL POL 9972 Bartlomiej Szlija
Marcel Kurjanczyk
38 34 34 33 29 18 8 12 23 25 30 212.00
28 POL POL 9902 Marcin Jarczewski
Adam Rutkowski
45 26 20 30 22 4 44 42 30 7 33 214.00
29 GER GER 9974 Franz Erpenbeck
Max Wood
50 14 50 38 19 30 25 28 18 8 43 223.00
30 AUS AUS 9824 Brooke Gaffney
Darcy Conry
14 8 28 51 34 26 30 54 8 62 27 226.00
31 GER GER 9979 Tom Schlke
Sten-Ole Heidenreich
26 47 30 22 OCS 52 55 15 14 19 3 228.00
32 GBR GBR 10001 Faye Chatterton
Amelia Mayhew
37 15 35 36 12 42 4 43 12 36 50 229.00
33 UKR UKR 9846 Vladyslav Yamenko
Viktoriia Prykhodko
OCS 27 29 35 25 17 9 37 22 40 28 229.00
34 AUS AUS 9616 Sophie Alexander
Tim Mccoy
48 12 26 43 21 32 53 14 11 33 44 236.00
35 CZE CZE 9772 Lucie Stursova
Annamaria Kramplova
25 13 36 48 18 23 29 46 35 51 31 256.00
36 POL POL 9847 Karolina Cendrowska
Hanna Gloeh
46 52 47 13 6 33 DNE 8 25 56 29 272.00
37 GBR GBR 9984 Emily Speirs
Rosie Voyantzis
55 57 39 46 41 11 6 18 54 29 42 286.00
38 UKR UKR 9856 Andrii Kalinchuk
Oleksandr Khrebtov
22 30 DSQ 18 38 53 46 41 32 27 32 286.00
39 NED NED 9980 Tobias Teunissen
Tjalf Sint
40 49 31 54 4 28 31 47 43 23 41 288.00
40 CZE CZE 9693 Max Stejskal
Adam Hudec
39 21 46 44 31 50 42 52 28 24 18 293.00
41 AUS AUS 9613 Archer Ibbott
Charlie Boman
33 19 42 32 35 44 40 29 47 38 26 294.00
42 GBR GBR 9977 Amy Goult
Ben Goult
43 41 38 16 54 45 39 25 36 45 39 322.00
43 BEL BEL 9836 Hannah Roosen
Charlotte Marien
35 38 40 19 46 31 32 31 56 50 56 322.00
44 BEL BEL 8520 Emile Marin
Maxim Bastens
52 40 41 15 43 60 37 59 33 13 59 333.00
45 NED NED 8411 Lies De Rouw
Bram Van Goinga
44 53 43 58 53 40 13 34 49 20 37 333.00
46 BEL BEL 9035 Oscar Van Damme
Loic Schoonooghe
61 42 DNE 53 32 59 11 32 24 41 35 335.00
47 AUS AUS 9551 Matilda O'donoghue
Aya Gibson
51 55 44 55 28 13 26 38 53 35 48 336.00
48 CZE CZE 9640 Lucie Hlov
Anna Winklerov
28 43 55 29 23 54 57 53 50 31 25 336.00
49 CZE CZE 9469 Elika Vychov
Adam Winkler
30 51 22 39 9 57 48 44 61 53 47 343.00
50 ARG ARG 9474 Noe Zecchin
Gonzalo Ridolfi
36 18 37 42 50 58 43 40 60 55 36 357.00
51 BEL BEL 9038 Isabelle Dompas
Marie Bastens
49 22 45 45 48 35 35 57 34 48 DNS 361.00
52 GER GER 9830 Jaqueline Prehm
Timon Tobolt
29 DSQ UFD 61 45 47 54 33 41 46 24 380.00
53 UKR UKR 9850 Valentyn Kosenkov
Yakiv Kosenkov
31 29 54 41 40 63 59 56 57 57 45 410.00
54 NED NED 9417 Pol Klein
Bloeme Klein
34 39 48 52 52 49 49 51 51 54 52 425.00
55 CZE CZE 9518 Tade Tkadlec
Maty Pfeifer
60 11 57 64 58 55 36 58 39 52 62 426.00
56 ESP ESP 8724 Maite De Vergara Van De Reyt
Paula Eberhardt
56 54 51 31 39 51 51 55 58 61 38 426.00
57 NED NED 913 Lennart Braat
Merel Groeneweg
54 60 49 60 44 43 47 39 37 58 57 428.00
58 GER GER 9838 Anica Moritz
Charlotte Meyer
41 46 53 57 55 46 56 60 48 34 51 449.00
59 ARG ARG 9475 Constanza Abril Agnoletti
Juan Martn Agnoletti
59 63 52 37 42 56 DNS 61 59 44 46 456.00
60 GER GER 9816 Florian Baier
Maja Stein
57 59 UFD 47 47 37 58 63 63 30 61 459.00
61 RUS RUS 9685 Mariia Martynova
Varvara Khutornenko
58 58 56 56 36 64 52 49 45 59 60 469.00
62 GER GER 9748 Jan-Peter Nicolaus
Sarah-Maria Knospe
53 56 60 62 57 62 50 36 UFD UFD 54 490.00
63 CZE CZE 9511 Michaela Cvikrov
Frantiek Alud
62 61 58 59 56 48 60 62 55 60 53 510.00
64 GER GER 9993 Muriel Urbanski
Florentine Heidenreich
47 62 59 63 51 61 61 64 62 63 58 524.00
Cadet Wyniki oficjalne po 11 wyścigach