Cadet World Championship

29 lip - 11 sie 2017 Bruinisse, Nederland

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
Pkt
1
POL 9461
Eryk Martynko
Kinga Martynko
15
23
14
3
3
1
2
2
1
11
5
42.00
2
ARG 9723
Teo Zecchin
Ana Zecchin
3
7
2
4
1
15
19
5
10
3
10
45.00
3
POL 9803
Pawel Grabowski
Krystian Krysiak
5
24
23
6
2
2
15
35
6
6
8
73.00
4
ARG 9729
Santiago Plantie
Matias Finsterbusch
20
36
1
1
10
7
10
19
16
1
23
85.00
5
BEL 8404
Victor De Ripainsel
Kobe Stroobandt
13
1
3
8
DNE
25
38
1
2
2
2
97.00
6
POL 9755
Julia Hoscilowicz
Julia Kundzicz
2
35
25
2
5
3
23
13
40
15
9
97.00
7
ARG 9725
Mateo Ignacio Ronchi
Valentino Lancon Petrasso
11
9
13
21
8
24
24
9
26
5
1
101.00
8
NED 9149
Ted Huuskes
Sjuul Huuskes
8
20
18
5
30
14
22
3
27
9
4
103.00
9
AUS 9747
Jacob Mcconaghy
Sam Hooper
1
10
5
20
14
20
16
7
20
28
12
105.00
10
GBR 10002
Megan Ferguson
Ollie Mears
10
6
27
17
OCS
5
1
50
5
37
6
114.00
11
UKR 9802
Veronika Pushchynska
Mariia Ponomarenko
6
2
4
11
26
29
3
26
42
26
15
119.00
12
AUS 9562
Charlie Goodfellow
Lawrence Jeffs
4
5
15
14
27
10
45
6
38
39
7
126.00
13
NED 9137
Alexander Braat
Lieve Klein
27
28
11
25
7
34
DSQ
10
7
4
19
138.00
14
GBR 9877
Hattie Collingridge
Hamish Collingridge
18
4
16
9
11
22
41
21
46
21
20
142.00
15
POL 9970
Piotr Leymanczyk
Julia Mielewczyk
OCS
3
9
40
16
36
33
4
3
12
34
150.00
16
CZE 9774
Zuzana Vychov
Magdalena Hol
7
25
24
24
20
27
12
11
19
42
14
156.00
17
GBR 9985
Bettine Harris
Sam Goult
12
44
19
50
15
9
34
24
15
16
16
160.00
18
RUS 9739
Mikhail Evtikhov
Anastasiia Evtikhova
9
37
6
27
13
39
5
17
52
43
17
170.00
19
BEL 8522
Jeroen Vangeneugden
Erazem Perko
21
16
17
12
49
38
17
22
29
18
22
174.00
20
BEL 9575
Thibaud Dirix
Lisemarie Vandamme
16
48
33
23
33
16
18
20
17
10
55
186.00
21
ARG 9479
Lucio Pasquariello
Diego Pasquariello
23
50
10
7
OCS
6
14
27
31
22
DSQ
190.00
22
UKR 9855
Kyrylo Vynohrad
Maksym Remez
19
31
21
28
37
12
21
16
21
32
21
190.00
23
ARG 9727
Martina Leticia Rodriguez Vieg
Martn Daz Tamayo
24
17
8
10
OCS
19
27
30
9
49
49
193.00
24
AUS 9922
Matilda Davis
Will Shepard
17
33
7
26
OCS
41
28
23
4
17
40
195.00
25
GBR 8997
Ryan Wilkinson
Antonia Wilkinson
42
32
32
34
17
8
20
48
13
47
11
209.00
26
RUS 9995
Nury Khydyrov
Danila Afonin
32
45
12
49
24
21
7
45
44
14
13
212.00
27
POL 9972
Bartlomiej Szlija
Marcel Kurjanczyk
38
34
34
33
29
18
8
12
23
25
30
212.00
28
POL 9902
Marcin Jarczewski
Adam Rutkowski
45
26
20
30
22
4
44
42
30
7
33
214.00
29
GER 9974
Franz Erpenbeck
Max Wood
50
14
50
38
19
30
25
28
18
8
43
223.00
30
AUS 9824
Brooke Gaffney
Darcy Conry
14
8
28
51
34
26
30
54
8
62
27
226.00
31
GER 9979
Tom Schlke
Sten-Ole Heidenreich
26
47
30
22
OCS
52
55
15
14
19
3
228.00
32
GBR 10001
Faye Chatterton
Amelia Mayhew
37
15
35
36
12
42
4
43
12
36
50
229.00
33
UKR 9846
Vladyslav Yamenko
Viktoriia Prykhodko
OCS
27
29
35
25
17
9
37
22
40
28
229.00
34
AUS 9616
Sophie Alexander
Tim Mccoy
48
12
26
43
21
32
53
14
11
33
44
236.00
35
CZE 9772
Lucie Stursova
Annamaria Kramplova
25
13
36
48
18
23
29
46
35
51
31
256.00
36
POL 9847
Karolina Cendrowska
Hanna Gloeh
46
52
47
13
6
33
DNE
8
25
56
29
272.00
37
GBR 9984
Emily Speirs
Rosie Voyantzis
55
57
39
46
41
11
6
18
54
29
42
286.00
38
UKR 9856
Andrii Kalinchuk
Oleksandr Khrebtov
22
30
DSQ
18
38
53
46
41
32
27
32
286.00
39
NED 9980
Tobias Teunissen
Tjalf Sint
40
49
31
54
4
28
31
47
43
23
41
288.00
40
CZE 9693
Max Stejskal
Adam Hudec
39
21
46
44
31
50
42
52
28
24
18
293.00
41
AUS 9613
Archer Ibbott
Charlie Boman
33
19
42
32
35
44
40
29
47
38
26
294.00
42
GBR 9977
Amy Goult
Ben Goult
43
41
38
16
54
45
39
25
36
45
39
322.00
43
BEL 9836
Hannah Roosen
Charlotte Marien
35
38
40
19
46
31
32
31
56
50
56
322.00
44
BEL 8520
Emile Marin
Maxim Bastens
52
40
41
15
43
60
37
59
33
13
59
333.00
45
NED 8411
Lies De Rouw
Bram Van Goinga
44
53
43
58
53
40
13
34
49
20
37
333.00
46
BEL 9035
Oscar Van Damme
Loic Schoonooghe
61
42
DNE
53
32
59
11
32
24
41
35
335.00
47
AUS 9551
Matilda O'donoghue
Aya Gibson
51
55
44
55
28
13
26
38
53
35
48
336.00
48
CZE 9640
Lucie Hlov
Anna Winklerov
28
43
55
29
23
54
57
53
50
31
25
336.00
49
CZE 9469
Elika Vychov
Adam Winkler
30
51
22
39
9
57
48
44
61
53
47
343.00
50
ARG 9474
Noe Zecchin
Gonzalo Ridolfi
36
18
37
42
50
58
43
40
60
55
36
357.00
51
BEL 9038
Isabelle Dompas
Marie Bastens
49
22
45
45
48
35
35
57
34
48
DNS
361.00
52
GER 9830
Jaqueline Prehm
Timon Tobolt
29
DSQ
UFD
61
45
47
54
33
41
46
24
380.00
53
UKR 9850
Valentyn Kosenkov
Yakiv Kosenkov
31
29
54
41
40
63
59
56
57
57
45
410.00
54
NED 9417
Pol Klein
Bloeme Klein
34
39
48
52
52
49
49
51
51
54
52
425.00
55
CZE 9518
Tade Tkadlec
Maty Pfeifer
60
11
57
64
58
55
36
58
39
52
62
426.00
56
ESP 8724
Maite De Vergara Van De Reyt
Paula Eberhardt
56
54
51
31
39
51
51
55
58
61
38
426.00
57
NED 913
Lennart Braat
Merel Groeneweg
54
60
49
60
44
43
47
39
37
58
57
428.00
58
GER 9838
Anica Moritz
Charlotte Meyer
41
46
53
57
55
46
56
60
48
34
51
449.00
59
ARG 9475
Constanza Abril Agnoletti
Juan Martn Agnoletti
59
63
52
37
42
56
DNS
61
59
44
46
456.00
60
GER 9816
Florian Baier
Maja Stein
57
59
UFD
47
47
37
58
63
63
30
61
459.00
61
RUS 9685
Mariia Martynova
Varvara Khutornenko
58
58
56
56
36
64
52
49
45
59
60
469.00
62
GER 9748
Jan-Peter Nicolaus
Sarah-Maria Knospe
53
56
60
62
57
62
50
36
UFD
UFD
54
490.00
63
CZE 9511
Michaela Cvikrov
Frantiek Alud
62
61
58
59
56
48
60
62
55
60
53
510.00
64
GER 9993
Muriel Urbanski
Florentine Heidenreich
47
62
59
63
51
61
61
64
62
63
58
524.00