6 wrz 2020

Bursztynowa 10 Baltic Sail Gdańsk 2020

Jantarowa 1, Gdańsk, Polska
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 Pkt
1 POL POL 1 Jacek Noetzel UKS NAVIGO Sopot 1 1.00
2 POL POL 151 Piotr Baryzewski UKS NAVIGO Sopot 2 2.00
3 POL POL 61 Tomasz Zambrzycki
Paweł Matusiak
Yacht Club Rewa 3 3.00
4 POL POL POL 15067 Jerzy Matuszak
Martyna Kucińska
Michał Krause
Paulina Bodziony
Robert Szymański
Sławek Dąbrowski
Agnieszka Zahorska
--- 4 4.00
5 POL POL 56625 Mikołaj Merkler
Jakub Kamiński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 5 5.00
6 POL POL 56624 Dominika Grala
Joanna Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 6 6.00
7 POL POL 14000 Lukasz T
Lukasz Trzcinski
Marina Urody - Gdynia 7 7.00
8 POL POL 56623 Magdalena Skórnóg
Jan Gierzyński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 8 8.00
9 POL POL 56628 Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 9 9.00
10 POL POL 10664 Jacek Chabowski SAILING FACTORY 10 10.00
11 POL POL V 42 inż. Mamoń 11 11.00
12 POL POL 56627 MARTA CHOMIK
Laura Banach
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 12 12.00
13 POL POL 17302 Zbigniew Rembiewski Jacht Klub St.Gdańskiej 13 13.00
14 SWE SWE SWE722 Grzegorz FALKOWSKI
Iga LOSKA
14 14.00
15 POL POL POL11064 Michał Kaczorowski 15 15.00
16 FRA FRA 000 Odissei Blue 16 16.00
17 POL POL 7 Marcin Kamiński UKS NAVIGO Sopot RET 22.00
17 POL POL 15 Tymoteusz Bendyk UKS Navigo RET 22.00
POL POL 5278 Andrzej Mróz SAILING FACTORY DNF 0.00
POL POL DE 925 Jerzy Borkowski DNF 0.00
POL POL 48 Kacper Olszewski
Mateusz G
Yacht Club Gdańsk DNF 0.00
POL POL 63 Paweł Pik
Radosław Jarosiewicz
Yacht Club Gdańsk DNF 0.00
POL POL 12142 Marek Turkowski Yacht Club Gdańsk DNF 0.00
AUS AUS 4063 Paweł Wałecki AZS Poznań DNF 0.00
POL POL 40 Patryk Sójkowski
Basia Sójkowska
DNF 0.00
POL POL 185 Tomasz Micewicz Yacht Club Gdańsk DNF 0.00
POL POL 9855 Jerzy Łoboda DNF 0.00
POL POL - Tomasz Bartkowski Yacht Club Gdańsk DNF 0.00
POL POL 123 Sebastian Brawata DNF 0.00
POL POL 420 Alicja Zakrzewska GKŻ Gdańsk DNF 0.00
POL POL 12262 Anna Majewska SAILING FACTORY DNF 0.00
Open Wyniki nieoficjalne po 1 wyścigu