Aarhus 2018 Test Event

6 - 13 sie 2017 Aarhus, Denmark

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
M10
Pkt
1
FRA 1
Louis Giard
9
25*
3
1
5
1
12
7
1
4
43.00
2
POL 182
Pawel Tarnowski
2
1
5
10*
1
2
1
9
6
16
43.00
3
NED 9
Kiran Badloe
6
3
16*
6
2
5
2
1
14
8
47.00
4
POL 82
Piotr Myszka
3
5
7
7
21*
3
6
6
2
12
51.00
5
ESP 7
Ivan Pastor Lafuente
4
7
8
8
3
8
28*
16
10
6
70.00
6
FRA 3
Thomas Goyard
1
6
19*
2
6
4
17
4
11
0
71.00
7
ISR 24
Yoav Omer
7
4
RDG
5
18
6
21*
13
7
14
84.10
8
ITA 88
Mattia Camboni
17
36
1
41*
13
12
5
2
3
2
91.00
9
SUI 36
Mateo Sanz Lanz
5
8
4
32
26
34*
3
5
8
10
101.00
10
KOR 141
Wonwoo Cho
11
13
13
3
9
13
30*
12
16
20
110.00
11
FRA 77
Pierre Le Coq
15
2
12
16
4
BFD*
19
11
18
0
97.00
12
POL 28
Radoslaw Furmanski
10
14
10
19
UFD*
RDG
16
3
12
0
100.40
13
DEN 158
Sebastian Fleischer
26
30*
9
4
11
23
7
21
9
0
110.00
14
ESP 29
Sergi Escandell Marí
13
17
2
28*
24
26
4
26
4
0
116.00
15
ITA 60
Daniele Benedetti
8
11
23*
11
19
10
18
19
20
0
116.00
16
ESP 260
Angel Granda-Roque
28
18
6
42
20
DNF*
8
28
5
0
155.00
17
NED 55
Luuc Adrianus Van Opzeeland
14
19
39
20
8
7
14
40*
34
0
155.00
18
NED 29
Sam Wennekes
37*
9
28
34
16
21
13
10
29
0
160.00
19
FRA -
Jérôme Pasquette
12
12
17
29
29
20
15
34*
26
0
160.00
20
FRA 7
Adrien Mestre
25
38*
14
25
32
15
9
24
21
0
165.00
21
ISR 8
Ofek Elimeleh
42*
16
15
26
27
31
27
14
13
0
169.00
22
ARU 11
Mack Van Den Eerenbeemt
23
10
34
9
7
BFD*
38
18
43
0
182.00
23
GBR 60
Sam Sills
21
21
22
13
38
9
42*
31
27
0
182.00
24
GBR 360
Andy Brown
31
35
29
21
15
30
10
37*
19
0
190.00
25
ESP 3
Joan Cardona Bocarando
33
29
24
14
28
19
24
35*
22
0
193.00
26
NOR 7
Sebastian Wang-Hansen
22
20
20
12
UFD*
29
39
22
35
0
199.00
27
USA 11
Pedro Pascual
32
28
25
40*
36
32
11
8
31
0
203.00
28
LTU 1
Juozas Bernotas
20
33
31
27
34
11
41*
23
24
0
203.00
29
RUS 7
Aleksandr Askerov
44*
41
26
37
14
17
25
27
17
0
204.00
30
ISR 60
Tom Reuveny
38
23
18
18
33
16
43*
33
25
0
204.00
31
NED 18
Matthijs Van 't Hoff
36
22
30
31
12
BFD*
23
17
36
0
207.00
32
CZE 130
Karel Lavicky
29
26
36
15
17
25
34
25
38*
0
207.00
33
NED 25
Sil Hoekstra
34
40*
33
23
22
24
20
30
28
0
214.00
34
NZL 1
Antonio Cozzolino
19
34
27
39*
25
27
22
32
30
0
216.00
35
ESP 4
Tomas Vieito
16
15
37
43*
37
28
31
38
15
0
217.00
36
BLR 714
Mikita Tsirkun
30
31
32
24
31
18
33*
29
32
0
227.00
37
TUR 399
Onur Cavit Biriz
35
27
41
30
23
BFD*
36
15
23
0
230.00
38
UKR 13
Oleksandr Tugaryev
24
24
35
33
30
35
26
39
41*
0
246.00
39
CAN 29
Gabriel Verrier Paquette
18
43
43
22
10
BFD*
29
43
39
0
247.00
40
POL 30
Maciej Kluszczyński
40*
32
21
36
35
37
32
20
37
0
250.00
41
MEX 11
Ignacio Berenguer
27
37
40
35
41*
22
37
41
33
0
272.00
42
BRA 127
Gabriel Bastos Pereira
41
44
38
17
40
14
35
44
45*
0
273.00
43
POR 5
Miguel Candeias Martinho
43
42
46*
38
39
33
45
42
42
0
324.00
44
IND 1
Dayne Coelho
DNF*
45
42
44
42
36
40
36
40
0
325.00
45
EST 16
Rainer Kasekivi
39
39
44
45
43
38
44
46*
44
0
336.00
46
DEN 32
Christian Jespersen
45
46
0
DNC*
DNC
DNC
46
45
DNF
0
369.00