Aarhus 2018 Test Event

6 - 13 sie 2017 Aarhus, Denmark

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
R11
R12
M13
M14
M15
Pkt
1
AUT 29
Benjamin Bildstein
David Hussl
11
15
3
1
2
16
11
6
20*
1
6
6
3
1
2
84.00
2
AUS 66
William Phillips
Sam Phillips
1
1
1
2
3
18
12
17
DPI*
12
5
5
1
2
7
87.00
3
AUS 91
David Gilmour
Joel Turner
21*
4
13
5
5
7
9
15
1
6
19
7
5
6
1
103.00
4
USA 41
Christopher Rast
Trevor Burd
18*
12
12
8
9
8
8
3
13
4
4
3
7
8
6
105.00
5
SWE 21
Fritiof Hedström
Otto Hamel
9
3
15
3
4
6
15
2
2
21
9
26*
9
5
9
112.00
6
FRA 655
Erwan Fischer
Thibault Julien
10
DSQ*
5
6
1
12
6
4
RDG
14
BFD
14
4
3
4
123.40
7
SWE 16
Carl P Sylvan
Marcus Anjemark
7
8
18
7
6
19
10
10
12
7
8
23*
6
4
5
127.00
8
CRO 83
Sime Fantela
Mihovil Fantela
2
5
24
12
14
1
5
16
10
11
DSQ*
10
8
7
3
128.00
9
USA 28
Judge Ryan
Hans Henken
6
18
UFD*
9
12
11
14
1
9
10
15
16
2
9
8
140.00
10
GER 59
Justus Schmidt
Max Boehme
8
6
4
4
8
10
3
5
6
20*
16
17
DNC
DNC
DNC
120.00
11
RUS 611
Ian Chekh
Ivan Zotov
22
9
8
10
DNF*
2
2
22
16
2
22
11
0
0
0
126.00
12
SWE 121
Hannes Westberg
Albin Boman
4
14
DNF*
DNC
DNC
4
17
19
8
5
1
1
0
0
0
135.00
13
AUS 101
Lachy Gilmour
Ryan Donaldson
13
7
20
RDG
RDG
3
22
20
DNC*
8
13
8
0
0
0
147.20
14
RUS 125
Konstantin Nosov
Aleksandr Gaidaenko
20
16
21
14
10
28*
23
13
11
3
17
2
0
0
0
150.00
15
FRA 144
Kévin Fischer
Yann Jauvin
15
21
2
DNF*
7
UFD
18
12
17
13
11
9
0
0
0
156.00
16
BEL 314
Levi Slap
Tom Pelsmaekers
5
DSQ*
6
18
DNF
20
7
14
7
UFD
24
4
0
0
0
167.00
17
DEN 362
Joakim Salskov-Iversen
Markus Oliver Nielsen
3
2
9
DNF*
DNF
26
4
18
21
15
25
28
0
0
0
182.00
18
SWE 131
Jesper Stalheim
Simon Alm
19
17
DNF*
11
DNF
25
20
8
5
16
2
DSQ
0
0
0
185.00
19
DEN 511
Michael Hansen
Mathias Lehm Sletten
12
28
11
16
11
21
24
DNS*
26
27
3
12
0
0
0
191.00
20
FIN 203
Victor Silén
Christoffer Silén
23
23
14
DNF*
13
5
25
26
3
9
BFD
20
0
0
0
192.00
21
DEN 711
Frederik Just Melson
Jakob Precht Jensen
17
19
23
15
DNF*
17
16
7
23
UFD
7
21
0
0
0
196.00
22
DEN 979
Klaes Meier-Andersen
Carl Emil Baad Nielsen
25
DPI
16
13
15
15
21
UFD*
24
19
21
18
0
0
0
206.00
23
NOR 888
Tomas Mathisen
Mads Mathisen
24
25
7
17
16
24
1
25
UFD*
18
BFD
19
0
0
0
207.00
24
SLO 134
Peter Janezic
Sebastian Prinčič
16
11
19
DNF*
DNC
14
19
23
19
22
18
22
0
0
0
214.00
25
THA 279
Don Whitcraft
Dylan Whitcraft
14
26
10
DNF*
DNF
23
27
24
4
25
12
24
0
0
0
220.00
26
KOR 207
Sungwok Kim
Hoyeob Yang
DSQ*
24
DNF
DNF
DNC
9
28
9
15
17
20
13
0
0
0
228.00
27
DEN 132
Daniel Nyborg
Sebastian Olsen
DSQ*
10
22
19
DNC
27
26
11
22
26
10
27
0
0
0
231.00
28
AUT 235
Marco Baumann
Jakob Flachberger
27
20
25
DNF*
DNF
13
UFD
21
25
23
14
25
0
0
0
255.00
29
IND 780
Brijraj Verma
Pankaj Kumar
28
27
DNS*
DNF
DNF
22
13
27
18
24
23
15
0
0
0
259.00
30
IND 316
Ganapathy Kelapanda
Varun Thakkar
26
22
17
DNF*
DNC
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNS
0
0
0
313.00