50 Międzynarodowe Regaty im. Leonida Teligi, Puchar Cadeta Europy Centralnej (CECC)

19 - 20 cze 2021 Marcinkowskiego 5, Myślibórz, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Płeć
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
Suma
Pkt
1
Cadet
CZE 9774
Tereza Ditetova
Anna Marie Ditetova
2007
2012
K
YC NERATOVICE
8
(8.00)
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
9*
(9.00)
1
(1.00)
20.00
11.00
2
Cadet
POL 10080
Oliwia Michalewicz
Filip Sawicki
2006
2013
K
M
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
3
(3.00)
3
(3.00)
4
(4.00)
5*
(5.00)
2
(2.00)
17.00
12.00
3
Cadet
CZE 9772
Kristyna Holubova
Anna Winklerova
2004
2009
K
Český Jachtklub Praha
Jachtklub Lázně Toušeň
6*
(6.00)
4
(4.00)
2
(2.00)
2
(2.00)
5
(5.00)
19.00
13.00
4
Cadet
CZE 9640
Adam Winkler
Dominik Elias
2007
2011
M
Jachtklub Lázně Toušeň
5
(5.00)
11*
(11.00)
3
(3.00)
3
(3.00)
4
(4.00)
26.00
15.00
5
Cadet
GER 10040
Marten Lischewski
Larissa Grunske
2006
2010
M
K
Segelclub Zeuthen
2
(2.00)
2
(2.00)
6
(6.00)
8*
(8.00)
6
(6.00)
24.00
16.00
6
Cadet
POL 10079
Stanisław Wołoszyn
Filip Buczkowski
2006
2009
M
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
9
(9.00)
5
(5.00)
10*
(10.00)
1
(1.00)
3
(3.00)
28.00
18.00
7
Cadet
POL 9490
Natasza Dobroń
Olek Szpit
2006
2012
K
M
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
4
(4.00)
6
(6.00)
5
(5.00)
7
(7.00)
8*
(8.00)
30.00
22.00
8
Cadet
CZE 9693
Annamaria Kramplova
Berenika Cvikrova
2006
2012
K
Český Jachtklub Praha
Jachtklub Lázně Toušeň
1
(1.00)
7
(7.00)
9
(9.00)
10*
(10.00)
9
(9.00)
36.00
26.00
9
Cadet
CZE 9773
Ludek Ruzicka
Tomas Jiricka
2006
2013
M
Jachtklub Lázně Toušeň
7
(7.00)
10*
(10.00)
8
(8.00)
4
(4.00)
7
(7.00)
36.00
26.00
10
Cadet
GER 10061
Maja Stein
Johanna Witt
2005
2008
K
Segel-Club Rot-Weiß Prenzlau e.V.
10*
(10.00)
9
(9.00)
7
(7.00)
6
(6.00)
10
(10.00)
42.00
32.00
11
Cadet
POL 9411
Wiktoria Sawicka
Karol Dzedzej
2008
2009
K
M
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
11*
(11.00)
8
(8.00)
11
(11.00)
11
(11.00)
11
(11.00)
52.00
41.00
12
Cadet
GER 9818
Roderick Mutsch
Friedrich Klinner
2008
2009
M
Segel-Club Rot-Weiß Prenzlau e.V.
Segelclub Zeuthen
12
(12.00)
13*
(13.00)
13
(13.00)
12
(12.00)
12
(12.00)
62.00
49.00
13
Cadet
GER 9974
Marla Knobel
Rocky Mohmand
2008
2008
K
M
Segelclub Zeuthen
13
(13.00)
12
(12.00)
12
(12.00)
DNF*
(16.00)
13
(13.00)
66.00
50.00
14
Cadet
POL 385
Krzysztof Bartnicki
Stanisław Wala
2009
2013
M
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
DNF*
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
13
(13.00)
14
(14.00)
75.00
59.00
15
Cadet
POL 9257
Michalina Krępeć
Patryk Fijałkowski
2006
2013
K
M
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
DNF*
(16.00)
DNF
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
DNS
(16.00)
80.00
64.00