50 Międzynarodowe Regaty im. Leonida Teligi

19 - 20 cze 2021 Marcinkowskiego 5, 74-300 Myślibórz, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Klasa
Nr
Załoga
Ur
Płeć
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
Suma
Pkt
1
OPP B
POL 1507
Maja Wojciechowska
2009
K
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
OCS*
(35.00)
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
2
(2.00)
1
(1.00)
40.00
5.00
2
OPP B
POL 1960
Wojciech Gralak
2011
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
2
(2.00)
5
(5.00)
3
(3.00)
1
(1.00)
10*
(10.00)
21.00
11.00
3
OPP B
POL 195
Hubert Frączkowski
2009
M
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
3
(3.00)
3
(3.00)
2
(2.00)
13*
(13.00)
3
(3.00)
24.00
11.00
4
OPP B
POL 1404
Jakub Nowicki
2010
M
Yacht Klub Polski Szczecin
9*
(9.00)
2
(2.00)
6
(6.00)
3
(3.00)
4
(4.00)
24.00
15.00
5
OPP B
POL 1952
Mikołaj Basek
2009
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
1
(1.00)
4
(4.00)
13*
(13.00)
7
(7.00)
7
(7.00)
32.00
19.00
6
OPP B
POL 1514
Jagoda Wiśniewska
2009
K
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
6
(6.00)
8
(8.00)
15*
(15.00)
9
(9.00)
2
(2.00)
40.00
25.00
7
OPP B
POL 954
Ignacy Nisiewicz
2011
M
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
13*
(13.00)
7
(7.00)
4
(4.00)
8
(8.00)
11
(11.00)
43.00
30.00
8
OPP B
GER 11452
Jannis Trettin
2009
K
Segel-Club Rot-Weiß Prenzlau e.V.
8
(8.00)
OCS*
(35.00)
14
(14.00)
6
(6.00)
5
(5.00)
68.00
33.00
9
OPP B
POL 1977
Klara Snarska
2009
K
Szczecin Sailing club
5
(5.00)
21*
(21.00)
5
(5.00)
15
(15.00)
9
(9.00)
55.00
34.00
10
OPP B
POL 2156
Matylda Kowalik
2009
K
UKS SZKWAŁ Złocieniec
10
(10.00)
14
(14.00)
21*
(21.00)
5
(5.00)
6
(6.00)
56.00
35.00
11
OPP B
POL 1793
Iga Kowalik
2011
K
UKS SZKWAŁ Złocieniec
15
(15.00)
18*
(18.00)
9
(9.00)
4
(4.00)
8
(8.00)
54.00
36.00
12
OPP B
POL 922
Jan Nowoświecki
2011
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
4
(4.00)
12
(12.00)
19*
(19.00)
10
(10.00)
12
(12.00)
57.00
38.00
13
OPP B
POL 1928
Maja Dobroń
2010
K
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
11
(11.00)
11
(11.00)
8
(8.00)
11
(11.00)
16*
(16.00)
57.00
41.00
14
OPP B
POL 1673
Krystian Michalewicz
2011
M
MKS SZKUNER MYŚLIBÓRZ
7
(7.00)
9
(9.00)
12
(12.00)
14
(14.00)
17*
(17.00)
59.00
42.00
15
OPP B
POL 901
Natalia Jarząbek
2008
K
Szczecin Sailing club
16
(16.00)
10
(10.00)
7
(7.00)
DNF*
(35.00)
18
(18.00)
86.00
51.00
16
OPP B
POL 1957
Jacek Kordyka
2010
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
14
(14.00)
13
(13.00)
20*
(20.00)
12
(12.00)
15
(15.00)
74.00
54.00
17
OPP B
POL 1506
Bartosz Łazarczyk
2010
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
17
(17.00)
20
(20.00)
10
(10.00)
16
(16.00)
DNF*
(35.00)
98.00
63.00
18
OPP B
POL 196
Oliwia Piotrowska
2011
K
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
12
(12.00)
17
(17.00)
16
(16.00)
21
(21.00)
22*
(22.00)
88.00
66.00
19
OPP B
POL 209
Hubert Siewior
2010
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
DNF*
(35.00)
25
(25.00)
11
(11.00)
22
(22.00)
14
(14.00)
107.00
72.00
20
OPP B
POL 2070
Jakub Cynowski
2010
M
SEJK Pogoń Szczecin
24*
(24.00)
22
(22.00)
18
(18.00)
20
(20.00)
13
(13.00)
97.00
73.00
21
OPP B
POL 535
Anna Trzaska
2012
K
Yacht Klub Polski Szczecin
18
(18.00)
15
(15.00)
22
(22.00)
26*
(26.00)
19
(19.00)
100.00
74.00
22
OPP B
POL 1209
Cyprian Włodarz
2011
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
DNF*
(35.00)
6
(6.00)
17
(17.00)
28
(28.00)
26
(26.00)
112.00
77.00
23
OPP B
POL 2039
Małgorzata Buńkiewicz
2012
K
Szczecin Sailing club
19
(19.00)
29*
(29.00)
26
(26.00)
17
(17.00)
21
(21.00)
112.00
83.00
24
OPP B
POL 1412
Jan Gwóźdź
2010
M
Yacht Klub Polski Szczecin
25
(25.00)
16
(16.00)
27*
(27.00)
19
(19.00)
24
(24.00)
111.00
84.00
25
OPP B
POL 593
Krystian Białkowski
2010
M
Yacht Klub Polski Szczecin
20
(20.00)
26
(26.00)
23
(23.00)
18
(18.00)
29*
(29.00)
116.00
87.00
26
OPP B
POL 1501
Krzysztof Kanclerz
2012
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
22
(22.00)
19
(19.00)
24
(24.00)
25*
(25.00)
23
(23.00)
113.00
88.00
27
OPP B
POL 1513
Kamila Siewior
2012
K
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
21
(21.00)
27*
(27.00)
25
(25.00)
23
(23.00)
20
(20.00)
116.00
89.00
28
OPP B
POL 122
Mikołaj Kordyka
2012
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
23
(23.00)
24
(24.00)
29*
(29.00)
24
(24.00)
27
(27.00)
127.00
98.00
29
OPP B
POL 3471
Maja Miernik
2013
K
UKS SZKWAŁ Złocieniec
26
(26.00)
DNF*
(35.00)
28
(28.00)
29
(29.00)
25
(25.00)
143.00
108.00
30
OPP B
POL 1367
Adrian Lech
2012
M
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
DNF*
(35.00)
28
(28.00)
30
(30.00)
27
(27.00)
28
(28.00)
148.00
113.00
31
OPP B
POL 11
Wojciech Haryjan
2009
M
MTTiSW Międzychód
DNF*
(35.00)
23
(23.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
163.00
128.00
32
OPP B
POL 1794
Oliwier Zagajewski
2012
M
UKS SZKWAŁ Złocieniec
DNF*
(35.00)
DNF
(35.00)
31
(31.00)
DNF
(35.00)
30
(30.00)
166.00
131.00
33
OPP B
POL 3
Kamila Janka
2007
K
MTTiSW Międzychód
DNF*
(35.00)
DNF
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
175.00
140.00
33
OPP B
POL 1
Adam Matusik
2011
M
MTTiSW Międzychód
DNF*
(35.00)
DNF
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
DNS
(35.00)
175.00
140.00