470 European Championship

6 - 13 maj 2017 Monako

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
F6
F7
F8
F9
Pkt
1
SWE 350
Carl-Fredrik Fock
Marcus Dackhammar
GKSS
1
2
5
3
1
2
9
13
3
26.00
1
SWE 350
Carl-Fredrik Fock
Marcus Dackhammar
GKSS
1
2
5
3
1
2
9
13
3
26.00
2
FRA 76
Guillaume Pirouelle
Jeremie Mion
SNPH/SRH
3
8
3
9
1
8
3
2
7
35.00
2
FRA 76
Guillaume Pirouelle
Jeremie Mion
SNPH/SRH
3
8
3
9
1
8
3
2
7
35.00
3
AUS 11
Mathew Belcher
Will Ryan
SYC, RQYS, NRV/SYC, RQYS
1
1
11
1
13
6
2
RET
1
36.00
4
ESP 44
Jordi Xammar
Nicolas Rodriguez
7
4
4
4
8
3
12
5
5
40.00
5
GRE 1
Panagiotis Mantis
Pavlos Kagialis
PSC - NOKV
11
1
6
14
7
11
1
1
12
50.00
6
RUS 5
Pavel Sozykin
Denis Gribanov
9
5
1
4
12
5
10
7
9
50.00
7
GRE 10
Vasilis Papoutsoglou
Ioannis Orfanos
Piraeus Sailing Club
4
5
8
2
11
18
7
8
17
62.00
8
JPN 4601
Daichi Takayama
Kimihiko Imamura
YAMAHA Sailing Team Rev
6
3
8
6
15
19
6
4
14
62.00
9
TUR 890
Deniz Cinar
Ates Cinar
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu
10
6
1
1
BFD
1
8
DSQ
11
64.00
10
ITA 757
Giacomo Ferrari
Giulio Calabro
Marina Militare Italiana
3
2
9
6
15
21
11
10
15
71.00
11
POR 21
Diogo Costa
Pedro Costa
FPV / CWDS/FPV/CWDS
6
11
21
2
7
4
16
18
8
72.00
12
ITA 10
Matteo Capurro
Matteo Puppo
Yacht Club Italiano
14
6
12
13
8
16
4
11
13
81.00
13
FRA 95
Thomas Ponthieu
Quentin Paturle
SR Antibes
9
10
5
5
BFD
14
18
14
6
81.00
14
ESP 1
David Charles Vila
Alex Charles Vila
10
14
10
3
3
BFD
17
16
10
83.00
15
GER 13
Malte Winkel
Matti Cipra
Schweriner Yacht Club/Plauer Wassersport Verein
19
9
11
8
10
7
13
6
UFD
83.00
16
GER 11
Simon Diesch
Philipp Autenrieth
Wuerttembergischer Yacht-Club/Bayerischer Yacht-Club
13
3
14
18
10
BFD
5
3
18
84.00
17
JPN 4600
Sho Kaminoki
Taisei Hikida
YAMAHA Sailing Team Rev
5
7
2
20
2
12
20
19
UFD
87.00
18
AUT 1
David Bargehr
Lukas Mähr
Yacht Club Italiano
18
8
3
15
6
9
UFD
12
16
87.00
19
JPN 11
Kazuto Doi
Naoya Kimura
7
7
2
10
21
BFD
14
9
21
91.00
20
UKR 9
Borys Shvets
Pavlo Matsuyev
SPARTAK, ZSU/Spartak .ZSU .SVSM
18
4
4
8
13
17
15
15
20
94.00
21
MAS 1
Faizal Norizan
Syukri Aziz
4
20
9
14
14
13
21
DNC
2
97.00
22
FRA 81
Jules Ducelier
Clement Michel
SNPH/SRH
21
14
13
5
4
10
DNC
DNC
4
97.00
23
ESP 28
Jose Manuel Ruiz Sánchez
Fernando Dávila Ponce De León
CN Mar Menor Los Alcazares/CN Candado
2
12
15
7
5
BFD
UFD
20
19
106.00
24
HUN 1
Balázs Gyapjas
Zsombor Gyapjas
SVE
5
17
18
10
3
15
22
21
22
111.00
25
TUR 48
Mustafa Sergen Birincioglu
Firat Sahin
YAMAHA Sailing Team Rev
21
10
21
9
4
20
19
17
23
121.00
26
CHN 183
Liangdao Weng
Qiaowen Lin
Chinese Yachting Association
12
9
20
7
17
3
2
12
-
62.00
27
ISR 15
Nitai Hasson
Tal Harari
GKSS
14
12
15
13
BFD
2
5
2
-
63.00
28
BRA 1
Geison Mendes
Gustavo Thiesen
Veleiros do Sul/Marina do Brasil/Veleiros do Sul
11
15
7
11
BFD
11
3
7
-
65.00
29
ISR 10
Maor Abu
Yoav Rooz
Piraeus Sailing Club
15
11
19
19
14
4
4
1
-
68.00
30
ESP 73
Enric Noguera
Toni Massanet
CVPA/RCNPALMA
2
21
6
21
18
10
11
3
-
71.00
31
FRA 79
Hippolyte Machetti
Sidoine Dantès
SR Antibes
20
13
12
11
20
1
1
16
-
74.00
32
CHN 181
Weidong Wang
Qiaowen Lin
16
19
10
16
16
6
6
4
-
74.00
33
AUT 17
Nikolaus Kampelmühler
Thomas Czajka
Yacht Club Podersdorf/Burgeländischer Yacht Club
13
18
14
20
5
5
7
14
-
76.00
34
FRA 10
Arnaud Herail
Paco Lepoutre
CNAR/CNAR
20
21
16
16
2
13
8
5
-
80.00
35
ARG 87
Fernando Gwozdz
Tomas Dietrich
Y C Argentino/Y C Rosario
16
16
13
12
12
17
10
9
-
88.00
36
ITA 71
Mattia Panigoni
Massa Cesare
Yacht Club Italiano
8
19
20
22
19
7
12
6
-
91.00
37
GBR 55
Martin Wrigley
James Taylor
12
15
7
17
BFD
8
DNC
11
-
95.00
38
TUR 1
Tora Sebatattin Kutoglu
Sezai Bora Kutuk
GALATASARAY/GALATASARAY
19
16
16
19
9
19
9
10
-
98.00
39
FRA 17
Swann Hayewski
Arthur Conant
SNPH/SRH
8
23
22
12
22
12
13
18
-
107.00
40
FRA 20
Etienne L'her
Louis Raynal
SRB/YCPR
15
17
17
22
9
16
DNC
13
-
109.00
41
SUI 1478
Yves Mermod
Cyril Schüpbach
TYC-RCO/TYC/RCO
17
20
18
18
6
21
15
19
-
113.00
42
FRA 85
Vianney Guilbaud
Aurélien Barthelemy
CV Saint Quentin/Club Nautique de Bretignolles sur Mer
17
13
17
23
17
9
DNC
17
-
113.00
43
HKG 32
Sui Lun Tse
Ho Yin Chik
22
23
23
15
11
18
14
15
-
118.00
44
SIN 12
Daniel Ian Toh
Xavier Ng
23
22
22
17
23
15
17
8
-
124.00
45
HUN 56
Botond Litkey
Ádám Szörényi
23
22
23
23
16
14
16
22
-
136.00
46
GBR 880
Harvey Martin
James Bishop
Ogston SC/Castle Cove Sailing Club
22
18
19
21
18
DNC
DNC
20
-
143.00
47
FRA 68
Bernard Boime
Gilles Espinasse
CV Saint Quentin/Club Nautique de Bretignolles sur Mer
DNC
24
24
24
24
20
18
21
-
155.00
48
GRE 39
Christos Mamtoumidis
Giorgios Doulas
Nautical Club of Thessaloniki/Friends of the Sea Club of Alexandroupolis
24
24
24
24
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
-
171.00
49
CHN 1
Yong Chen
Youjian Wen
BAHRAIN SAILING
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
DNC
-
179.00