6 - 13 maj 2017

470 European Championship

Monako
Wyniki
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 F6 F7 F8 F9 Pkt
1 SWE SWE 350 Carl-Fredrik Fock
Marcus Dackhammar
GKSS 1 2 5 3 1 2 9 13 3 26.00
1 SWE SWE 350 Carl-Fredrik Fock
Marcus Dackhammar
GKSS 1 2 5 3 1 2 9 13 3 26.00
2 FRA FRA 76 Guillaume Pirouelle
Jeremie Mion
SNPH/SRH 3 8 3 9 1 8 3 2 7 35.00
2 FRA FRA 76 Guillaume Pirouelle
Jeremie Mion
SNPH/SRH 3 8 3 9 1 8 3 2 7 35.00
3 AUS AUS 11 Mathew Belcher
Will Ryan
SYC, RQYS, NRV/SYC, RQYS 1 1 11 1 13 6 2 RET 1 36.00
4 ESP ESP 44 Jordi Xammar
Nicolas Rodriguez
7 4 4 4 8 3 12 5 5 40.00
5 GRE GRE 1 Panagiotis Mantis
Pavlos Kagialis
PSC - NOKV 11 1 6 14 7 11 1 1 12 50.00
6 RUS RUS 5 Pavel Sozykin
Denis Gribanov
9 5 1 4 12 5 10 7 9 50.00
7 GRE GRE 10 Vasilis Papoutsoglou
Ioannis Orfanos
Piraeus Sailing Club 4 5 8 2 11 18 7 8 17 62.00
8 JPN JPN 4601 Daichi Takayama
Kimihiko Imamura
YAMAHA Sailing Team Rev 6 3 8 6 15 19 6 4 14 62.00
9 TUR TUR 890 Deniz Cinar
Ates Cinar
Fenerbahce Spor Kulubu 10 6 1 1 BFD 1 8 DSQ 11 64.00
10 ITA ITA 757 Giacomo Ferrari
Giulio Calabro
Marina Militare Italiana 3 2 9 6 15 21 11 10 15 71.00
11 POR POR 21 Diogo Costa
Pedro Costa
FPV / CWDS/FPV/CWDS 6 11 21 2 7 4 16 18 8 72.00
12 ITA ITA 10 Matteo Capurro
Matteo Puppo
Yacht Club Italiano 14 6 12 13 8 16 4 11 13 81.00
13 FRA FRA 95 Thomas Ponthieu
Quentin Paturle
SR Antibes 9 10 5 5 BFD 14 18 14 6 81.00
14 ESP ESP 1 David Charles Vila
Alex Charles Vila
10 14 10 3 3 BFD 17 16 10 83.00
15 GER GER 13 Malte Winkel
Matti Cipra
Schweriner Yacht Club/Plauer Wassersport Verein 19 9 11 8 10 7 13 6 UFD 83.00
16 GER GER 11 Simon Diesch
Philipp Autenrieth
Wuerttembergischer Yacht-Club/Bayerischer Yacht-Club 13 3 14 18 10 BFD 5 3 18 84.00
17 JPN JPN 4600 Sho Kaminoki
Taisei Hikida
YAMAHA Sailing Team Rev 5 7 2 20 2 12 20 19 UFD 87.00
18 AUT AUT 1 David Bargehr
Lukas Mähr
Yacht Club Italiano 18 8 3 15 6 9 UFD 12 16 87.00
19 JPN JPN 11 Kazuto Doi
Naoya Kimura
7 7 2 10 21 BFD 14 9 21 91.00
20 UKR UKR 9 Borys Shvets
Pavlo Matsuyev
SPARTAK, ZSU/Spartak .ZSU .SVSM 18 4 4 8 13 17 15 15 20 94.00
21 MAS MAS 1 Faizal Norizan
Syukri Aziz
4 20 9 14 14 13 21 DNC 2 97.00
22 FRA FRA 81 Jules Ducelier
Clement Michel
SNPH/SRH 21 14 13 5 4 10 DNC DNC 4 97.00
23 ESP ESP 28 Jose Manuel Ruiz Sánchez
Fernando Dávila Ponce De León
CN Mar Menor Los Alcazares/CN Candado 2 12 15 7 5 BFD UFD 20 19 106.00
24 HUN HUN 1 Balázs Gyapjas
Zsombor Gyapjas
SVE 5 17 18 10 3 15 22 21 22 111.00
25 TUR TUR 48 Mustafa Sergen Birincioglu
Firat Sahin
YAMAHA Sailing Team Rev 21 10 21 9 4 20 19 17 23 121.00
26 CHN CHN 183 Liangdao Weng
Qiaowen Lin
Chinese Yachting Association 12 9 20 7 17 3 2 12 - 62.00
27 ISR ISR 15 Nitai Hasson
Tal Harari
GKSS 14 12 15 13 BFD 2 5 2 - 63.00
28 BRA BRA 1 Geison Mendes
Gustavo Thiesen
Veleiros do Sul/Marina do Brasil/Veleiros do Sul 11 15 7 11 BFD 11 3 7 - 65.00
29 ISR ISR 10 Maor Abu
Yoav Rooz
Piraeus Sailing Club 15 11 19 19 14 4 4 1 - 68.00
30 ESP ESP 73 Enric Noguera
Toni Massanet
CVPA/RCNPALMA 2 21 6 21 18 10 11 3 - 71.00
31 FRA FRA 79 Hippolyte Machetti
Sidoine Dantès
SR Antibes 20 13 12 11 20 1 1 16 - 74.00
32 CHN CHN 181 Weidong Wang
Qiaowen Lin
16 19 10 16 16 6 6 4 - 74.00
33 AUT AUT 17 Nikolaus Kampelmühler
Thomas Czajka
Yacht Club Podersdorf/Burgeländischer Yacht Club 13 18 14 20 5 5 7 14 - 76.00
34 FRA FRA 10 Arnaud Herail
Paco Lepoutre
CNAR/CNAR 20 21 16 16 2 13 8 5 - 80.00
35 ARG ARG 87 Fernando Gwozdz
Tomas Dietrich
Y C Argentino/Y C Rosario 16 16 13 12 12 17 10 9 - 88.00
36 ITA ITA 71 Mattia Panigoni
Massa Cesare
Yacht Club Italiano 8 19 20 22 19 7 12 6 - 91.00
37 GBR GBR 55 Martin Wrigley
James Taylor
12 15 7 17 BFD 8 DNC 11 - 95.00
38 TUR TUR 1 Tora Sebatattin Kutoglu
Sezai Bora Kutuk
GALATASARAY/GALATASARAY 19 16 16 19 9 19 9 10 - 98.00
39 FRA FRA 17 Swann Hayewski
Arthur Conant
SNPH/SRH 8 23 22 12 22 12 13 18 - 107.00
40 FRA FRA 20 Etienne L'her
Louis Raynal
SRB/YCPR 15 17 17 22 9 16 DNC 13 - 109.00
41 SUI SUI 1478 Yves Mermod
Cyril Schüpbach
TYC-RCO/TYC/RCO 17 20 18 18 6 21 15 19 - 113.00
42 FRA FRA 85 Vianney Guilbaud
Aurélien Barthelemy
CV Saint Quentin/Club Nautique de Bretignolles sur Mer 17 13 17 23 17 9 DNC 17 - 113.00
43 HKG HKG 32 Sui Lun Tse
Ho Yin Chik
22 23 23 15 11 18 14 15 - 118.00
44 SIN SIN 12 Daniel Ian Toh
Xavier Ng
23 22 22 17 23 15 17 8 - 124.00
45 HUN HUN 56 Botond Litkey
Ádám Szörényi
23 22 23 23 16 14 16 22 - 136.00
46 GBR GBR 880 Harvey Martin
James Bishop
Ogston SC/Castle Cove Sailing Club 22 18 19 21 18 DNC DNC 20 - 143.00
47 FRA FRA 68 Bernard Boime
Gilles Espinasse
CV Saint Quentin/Club Nautique de Bretignolles sur Mer DNC 24 24 24 24 20 18 21 - 155.00
48 GRE GRE 39 Christos Mamtoumidis
Giorgios Doulas
Nautical Club of Thessaloniki/Friends of the Sea Club of Alexandroupolis 24 24 24 24 DNC DNC DNC DNC - 171.00
49 CHN CHN 1 Yong Chen
Youjian Wen
BAHRAIN SAILING DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC - 179.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 R8 Pkt
1 NED NED 1 Afrodite Zegers
Anneloes Van Veen
11 8 38 18 6 2 1 3 49.00
2 ITA ITA 6 Elena Berta
Sveva Carraro
CC ANIENE/CS AERONAUTICA MILITARE 14 18 5 3 2 DNC 9 5 56.00
3 POL POL 11 Agnieszka Skrzypulec
Jolanta Ogar
18 2 11 9 13 4 7 16 62.00
4 GBR GBR 7 Amy Seabright
Anna Carpenter
Wuerttembergischer Yacht-Club/Bayerischer Yacht-Club 10 1 29 13 9 9 6 22 70.00
5 ISR ISR 11 Noya Bar-Am
Nina Amir
BAHRAIN SAILING 2 15 1 36 1 26 5 26 76.00
6 ESP ESP 18 Silvia Mas Depares
Patricia Cantero Reina
21 12 17 17 4 1 4 25 76.00
7 ITA ITA 74 Benedetta Di Salle
Alessandra Dubbini
Yacht Club Italiano 6 13 14 10 BFD 7 2 27 79.00
8 ISR ISR 311 Gil Cohen
Stav Brokman
hpoel tel aviv/sdot yam 3 14 10 8 BFD 5 21 23 84.00
9 FRA FRA 14 Jennifer Poret
Camille Hautefaye
SNPH/SRH 8 4 28 21 26 14 8 4 85.00
10 GER GER 24 Nadine Boehm
Ann-Christin Goliass
Wuerttembergischer Yacht-Club/Bayerischer Yacht-Club 29 31 2 4 8 18 17 8 86.00
11 AUS AUS 99 Carrie Smith
Amelia Catt
SRB/YCPR 15 7 6 11 25 8 30 17 89.00
12 POR POR 14 Mafalda Pires De Lima
Mariana Lobato
FPV / CWDS/FPV/CWDS 4 6 3 30 12 24 14 34 93.00
13 FRA FRA 22 Cassandre Blandin
Aloïse Retornaz
SR Antibes 13 27 8 24 7 3 DNC 11 93.00
14 ESP ESP 14 B Rbara Cornudella Ravetllat
Sara Lòpez Ravetllat
1 16 16 28 3 25 DNC 10 99.00
15 GRE GRE 216 Maria Bozi
Rafailina Klonaridou
Yacht Club Italiano 30 10 23 31 5 6 13 14 101.00
16 GBR GBR 838 Jess Lavery
Flora Stewart
Piraeus Sailing Club 19 20 4 7 23 28 18 12 103.00
17 SUI SUI 5 Linda Fahrni
Maja Siegenthaler
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 5 9 12 12 15 DSQ DNC 15 110.00
18 ITA ITA 33 Ilaria Paternoster
Bianca Caruso
Yacht Club Italiano 26 32 27 27 10 19 10 1 120.00
19 GER GER 95 Fabienne Oster
Anastasiya Krasko
CNAR/CNAR 31 11 20 26 22 12 11 18 120.00
20 RUS RUS 97 Alisa Kiriliuk
Anzhelika Cherniakhovskaia
CSKA VMF Moscow 23 3 33 37 18 10 15 20 122.00
21 CHN CHN 1221 Xiaoli Wang
Xufeng Huang
Chinese Yachting Association 20 21 22 14 11 RET 16 19 123.00
22 CHN CHN 11 Lizhu Huang
Min Gu
Chinese Yachting Association 28 23 36 15 16 17 12 13 124.00
23 GER GER 26 Frederike Loewe
Anna Markfort
VSaW/JSC 16 35 7 5 BFD 11 RDG DNC 135.33
24 ISR ISR 12 Yahel Wallach
Shahar Tibi
Piraeus Sailing Club 33 19 19 2 BFD 23 19 28 143.00
25 FIN FIN 2 Noora Ruskola
Mikaela Wulff
NJK 9 5 18 33 21 33 34 24 143.00
26 FRA FRA 7 Marina Lefort
Lara Granier
SR Antibes 24 29 26 25 19 22 28 2 146.00
27 MAS MAS 3 Nuraisyah Jamil
Ashikin Sayed
25 28 25 6 20 20 24 30 148.00
28 ISR ISR 5 Tsuf Irit Zamet
Noa Lasry
Piraeus Sailing Club 32 38 15 1 28 32 35 9 152.00
29 FRA FRA 21 Charlotte Yven
Marine Riou
SRTZ/EVT 7 26 35 23 24 30 22 21 153.00
30 AUS AUS 5 Nia Jerwood
Monique Devries
Piraeus Sailing Club 35 24 39 34 17 13 3 35 161.00
31 CHN CHN 2011 Xian He
Yan Zhou
Chinese Yachting Association 22 25 31 16 BFD 34 27 7 162.00
32 SIN SIN 11 Elisa Yukie Yokoyama
Cheryl Teo
GKSS 12 33 9 22 32 29 29 UFD 166.00
33 CHN CHN 252 Xinyu Jiang
Xinyu Shen
Chinese Yachting Association 39 17 40 20 14 16 25 36 167.00
34 GBR GBR 867 Sarah Norbury
Eildih Mcintyre
Piraeus Sailing Club 17 34 37 19 31 15 23 32 171.00
35 ESP ESP 40 Aura Miquel
Andrea Doreste
34 36 13 32 30 35 DNC 6 186.00
36 ESP ESP 27 Sofia Toro
Ángela Pumariega
36 22 21 39 BFD 21 20 33 192.00
37 JPN JPN 4585 Mano Udagawa
Yurie Seki
YAMAHA Sailing Team Rev 40 37 24 38 27 27 33 29 215.00
38 UKR UKR 93 Anna Kyselova
Anastasiia Synhaievska
OSHVSM 27 30 30 35 BFD DNC 26 DNC 232.00
39 FRA FRA 5 Lola Billy
Emma Guevel
CVL'Aber Wrac'h/SRBrest 38 40 34 29 BFD 31 31 31 234.00
40 UKR UKR 9 Kateryna Gumenko
Anhelina Koshova
Yacht Club Italiano 37 39 32 40 29 DNC 32 37 246.00
41 GBR GBR 858 Georgia Booth
Esme Jones
Scailing Dam/RTYC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 294.00
470 Men Wyniki oficjalne po 9 wyścigach
470 Women Wyniki oficjalne po 8 wyścigach