420 and 470 Junior European Championships

6 - 13 sie 2017 Riva del Garda, Trydent, Italia

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
F7
F8
F9
F10
F11
F12
Pkt
1
ESP 55947
Carlos Balaguer
Antoni Massanet
3
6
5
1
2
1
14
15
1
6
3
54*
57.00
2
ITA 56278
Edoardo Ferraro
Francesco Orlando
5
3
20
38*
6
5
19
1
13
16
15
14
117.00
3
GRE 56371
Telis Athanasopoulos Yogo
Dimitris Tassios
4
1
1
12
20
16
42*
18
5
9
19
21
126.00
4
TUR 55850
Rasim Yaşar
Atıl Api
12
14
4
19
12
13
12
17
33*
15
10
10
138.00
5
GER 55163
Daniel Göttlich
Linus Klasen
2
48
22
18
1
10
27
5
50*
13
5
3
154.00
6
GER 56086
Felix Kaiser
Samuel Störr
10
1
49*
1
4
19
35
10
39
11
6
20
156.00
7
ITA 54904
Francesco Crichiutti
Francesco Ripandelli
17
8
7
18
7
DNE
1
33*
8
1
11
24
158.00
8
ISR 54121
Tal Shariti Sade
Noam Homri
32
5
5
6
18
25
41*
35
6
19
1
6
158.00
9
ITA 56045
Gabriele Romeo
Giulio Tamburini
2
22
21
17
12
6
2
DSQ*
25
31
14
16
168.00
10
FRA 55985
Hugo Le Clech
Zachary Le Bris
20
13
26
8
8
5
20
48*
28
7
17
18
170.00
11
ESP 55856
Patricia Reino
Carlota Hopkins
18
10
8
20
32*
21
25
7
17
14
9
30
179.00
12
GBR 56009
Hatty Morsley
Pippa Cropley
48*
7
7
12
30
38
13
8
24
12
29
11
191.00
13
GBR 55517
Isabel Davies
Gemma Keers
39*
19
24
2
9
24
34
16
9
4
27
34
202.00
14
FRA 56030
Enzo Balanger
Gaultier Tallieu
6
34
16
21
5
BFD*
21
12
10
2
25
50
202.00
15
ESP 52779
Albert Torres
Francesc Alemany
8
20
29
17
10
2
39
21
7
20
55*
29
202.00
16
ITA 56028
Andrea Spagnolli
Kevin Rio
25
11
21
19
UFD*
12
22
4
4
DNF
4
25
203.00
17
POL 56370
Kacper Paszek
Bartosz Reiter
50*
12
15
25
3
11
46
13
42
3
20
19
209.00
18
POL 56146
Seweryn Wysokinski
Mateusz Jankowski
5
2
11
10
6
BFD*
31
34
38
37
39
1
214.00
19
ISR 54120
Linoy Korn
Omer Bilia
16
36
6
11
19
8
9
6
DSQ*
28
32
43
214.00
20
ITA 56276
Federico Andrei
Enrico Dho
24
11
45
4
26
16
11
27
DNF*
33
16
4
217.00
21
GBR 55015
Alex Smallwood
Ross Thompson
9
3
25
39*
17
15
32
22
34
8
26
28
219.00
22
GER 55362
Finn Kenter
Lasse Kenter
11
15
14
37
25
4
8
50*
12
42
21
35
224.00
23
POL 56008
Barbara Dzik
Hanna Dzik
13
13
51*
9
30
12
3
31
16
43
8
48
226.00
24
FRA 55923
Colin Loirat
Yvon Larnicol
7
31
25
32
13
21
5
28
35
UFD*
28
8
233.00
25
ESP 55980
Eduard Ferrer
Carlos De Maqua
3
42
17
36
2
11
53*
26
27
41
12
17
234.00
26
ITA 56047
Arianna Passamonti
Giulia Fava
13
4
18
9
31
26
50*
36
47
17
23
23
247.00
27
ITA 56024
Luca Valentino
Giacomo Bandini
7
28
16
33
16
17
51
23
21
26
51*
9
247.00
28
ITA 56031
Riccardo Sepe
Tommaso Iacchia
21
18
22
4
18
28
43
45*
26
21
34
15
250.00
29
ISR 54699
Ido Benezra
Tamuz Cherutei
27
23
29
22
BFD*
6
29
3
19
24
33
42
257.00
30
GBR 56106
Niamh Harper
Tom Wallwork
31
4
12
11
17
7
17
53*
36
23
47
52
257.00
31
ISR 54148
Aviv Rosen
Tomer Hendel
1
21
10
29
26
31
36
25
31
29
22
39*
261.00
32
FRA 55924
Lou-Anne Morin
Swan Coste
23
26
2
5
43
RDG
54*
37
3
36
41
33
269.00
33
GER 56089
Inga-Marie Hofmann
Henrike Leonie Leitl
38
37
24
15
9
9
15
44*
41
22
37
26
273.00
34
ITA 56080
Andrea Abbruzzese
Fabio Boldrini
45
24
31
23
15
3
26
9
2
UFD*
50
47
275.00
35
SUI 55553
Nick Zeltner
Till Seger
8
16
18
DNE
14
20
7
38
45
45*
31
22
275.00
36
AUT 56014
Yannis Saje
Lukas Haberl
16
18
40
39
25
10
23
47
11
38
49*
32
299.00
37
ITA 56007
Niccolò De Frenza
Gianvito Caldarulo
14
20
13
7
DNF
1
49
51
52
UFD*
35
2
300.00
38
ESP 56331
Enrique Luján
Pablo Luján
22
24
28
23
1
2
6
UFD*
DSQ
DSQ
30
53
301.00
39
ITA 56267
Giorgia Sinigoi
Sara Zuppin
14
7
6
16
40
30
16
43
48
DSQ*
43
41
304.00
40
GBR 54536
Tom Collyer
Aaron Chadwick
4
54
2
2
20
32
18
49
37
UFD*
54
36
308.00
41
ISR 54122
Amit Bilia
Guy Sasson
19
29
33
49
7
8
48
19
32
27
52*
38
309.00
42
ITA 56000
Alexandra Stalder
Silvia Speri
10
37
40
28
8
25
40
14
29
39
45
UFD*
315.00
43
ITA 55642
Elisabetta Fedele
Beatrice Martini
37
8
26
3
UFD*
7
33
30
44
30
48
51
317.00
44
ESP 55987
Aina Colom
Victoria Sisk
27
12
9
13
38
45*
44
42
40
25
40
27
317.00
45
GBR 55244
Katie Davies
Madelaine Watkins
32
6
41
28
10
34
45
52*
20
40
36
45
337.00
46
GRE 56273
Iris Arvaniti
Maria Eleni Andreou
29
27
3
21
DNF*
31
38
46
18
35
46
44
338.00
47
FRA 55909
Jules Devic
Tim Carpentier
34
DNF
10
15
27
24
DNF
29
30
DSQ*
38
31
350.00
48
AUT 54801
Florian Gföllner
David Schuh
15
5
11
47
19
BFD
47
11
51
UFD*
44
49
355.00
49
POR 55328
Francisco Mourão
Luís Pinheiro
41
43
36
26
22
BFD*
1
4
2
5
2
7
189.00
50
GRE 56071
Xrusa Marinou
Xristina Matzaraki
15
32
19
13
42*
39
19
5
5
1
32
18
198.00
51
FRA 56119
Clara Olive
Léa Carpentier
36
45*
38
8
35
22
20
17
3
2
4
28
213.00
52
ESP 55233
Lucas Pares
Teo Pares
33
47
12
DSQ*
21
26
11
BFD
1
8
1
9
224.00
53
SUI 56328
Achille Casco
Manuel Herbst
49*
15
23
24
44
38
13
38
18
9
3
4
229.00
54
GBR 54483
Vita Heathcote
Milly Boyle
28
26
35
7
23
DSQ*
7
42
6
27
15
23
239.00
55
SUI 52967
Morgan Lauber
Léo Tétaz
40
21
42
24
DNF
BFD*
8
2
4
4
17
25
243.00
56
ITA 56335
Marco Crispino
Simone Taglialatela
6
46
19
48*
39
30
12
1
11
33
27
20
244.00
57
SUI 56274
Solène Mariani
Maude Schmid
35
42
4
45
22
36
15
14
BFD*
16
18
3
250.00
58
SUI 55787
Florian Geissbuehler
Livio Erni
20
28
34
26
DNF*
34
22
16
16
20
5
30
251.00
59
GER 55330
Lennart Kuss
Paul Hennes Arp
21
30
44
38
5
27
2
36
20
45*
7
22
252.00
60
GRE 54291
Vissarion Pappas
Georgos Drosos
34*
30
23
27
23
28
23
27
27
18
21
13
260.00
61
GER 55801
Philipp Royla
Piet Strohm
40
27
43
42
11
14
14
22
8
UFD*
42
19
282.00
62
POR 55029
João Bolina
Rafael Rodrigues
49
46
3
16
DNF
DNF*
3
23
BFD
11
11
10
283.00
63
GER 55786
Marie My Hoa Offergeld
Anna Krallmann
50
52*
36
41
15
19
25
15
12
43
13
14
283.00
64
AUT 56185
Leopold Lang
Jacob Mayr
11
10
UFD*
20
34
BFD
30
31
13
7
35
37
284.00
65
POL 55651
Mateusz Krasowski
Rafal Radecki
51
41
30
30
29
23
18
6
BFD*
22
9
26
285.00
66
FRA 56237
Juliette Dubreuil
Alice Cousin
42
22
47
UFD*
36
18
9
37
15
17
19
29
291.00
67
TUR 54252
Deniz Saltik
Aylin Tezol
52
49
48
DSQ*
28
15
37
12
10
19
14
16
300.00
68
TUR 56041
Arman Tihminlioğlu
Ferit Arman Çavdar
9
33
38
UFD*
31
BFD
4
BFD
17
34
12
12
301.00
69
POR 53957
Francisco Rodrigues
Tiago Alves
DNF*
9
17
31
27
32
6
8
DNC
DNC
UFD
11
306.00
70
RUS 55182
Mark Pavlov
Viktor Plekhanov
29
38
50*
30
14
40
26
9
29
30
24
41
310.00
71
POR 55612
Francisco Fráguas
Tomás Carreira
26
50
54
6
41
42
21
19
BFD*
31
16
5
311.00
72
RUS 56157
Ilya Gaydaenko
Bogdan Shabaev
25
29
8
34
49*
17
35
25
DNE
28
25
38
319.00
73
GRE 55638
Giannos Mayragelos
Nikos Giotopoulos
51*
33
27
44
41
14
32
10
33
6
47
46
333.00
74
IRL 54847
Gemma Mcdowell
Emma Gallagher
33
31
39
25
37
41
DNF
DNF*
9
12
8
DNC
345.00
75
IRL 51758
Geoff Power
James Mccann
28
25
28
33
BFD*
36
17
BFD
14
10
44
DNC
345.00
76
AUT 55555
Niclas Lehmann
Sarah Köfler
38
54
53
40
33
39
33
7
21
UFD*
10
35
363.00
77
RUS 55962
Ekaterina Ermakova
Natalya Markelova
43
39
48
22
38
41
46
26
BFD*
21
36
8
368.00
78
POL 55384
Michał Jagielski
Antoni Sapijaszko
46
44
32
31
28
33
49*
30
31
41
26
34
376.00
79
RUS 54189
Evgeniy Chesov
Akim Papyshev
41
48*
44
46
36
44
38
32
36
14
29
21
381.00
80
SUI 55950
Marie Van Der Klink
Noémie Vulliez
47
40
35
42
45
46
52*
11
19
29
41
31
386.00
81
SUI 55554
Sophie Mosegaard
Samira Rast
17
40
52
UFD*
32
35
31
BFD
BFD
26
33
15
391.00
82
AUT 56263
Luca Lippert
Julian Deuschl
24
41
49
48
11
DSQ*
40
DSQ
24
39
37
33
401.00
83
AUT 54602
Lukas Rohde
Gian-Luca Venturiello
42
45
50*
45
35
33
36
DNE
25
47
23
17
403.00
84
CRO 55334
Matija Pintaric
Mikael Marvin
19
43
15
46
33
35
27
BFD*
BFD
46
46
44
409.00
85
POR 56190
Afonso Miranda
Rodrigo Mendes
45
44
31
27
48
47
34
28
34
35
49*
40
413.00
86
IRL 54783
Grace O'beirne
Katherine Kelly
39
34
45
32
DNF*
29
43
29
BFD
24
31
DNC
416.00
87
POL 55654
Zofia Korsak
Hanna Siwek
53
52
46
35
37
20
10
33
22
DNC
DNC
DNC*
418.00
88
AUT 56044
Franziska Kellner
Katharina Stark
36
38
43
43
47
BFD*
29
21
38
44
34
45
418.00
89
POR 54217
António Maia
Manuel Guimarães
35
32
20
DSQ*
48
BFD
41
BFD
BFD
13
45
24
424.00
90
HUN 55112
Botond Izsák
András Csébfalvi
55*
49
47
44
39
37
24
35
30
40
50
32
427.00
91
POL 56147
Aleksandra Roszkowska
Nikola Kociubska
43
53*
37
50
46
43
44
43
28
15
48
36
433.00
92
IRL 55807
Kate Lyttle
Niamh Henry
52
35
52
47
34
37
45
41
32
32
30
DNC*
437.00
93
POR 54638
Afonso Marques
Francisco Ferreira
54*
36
51
40
43
51
42
45
35
38
39
27
447.00
94
RUS 55963
Nikita Elyasin
Ilya Lazdin
26
50
46
51
45
27
39
39
DSQ
42
40
DNC*
460.00
95
IRL 56032
Fiona Ferguson
Nicola Ferguson
44
47
42
36
47
42
50
18
BFD
37
43
DNC*
461.00
96
HUN 53904
Bernát Nagy
Boldizsár Buza
46
51
41
49
40
50
48
34
40
36
52*
39
474.00
97
HUN 52633
Botond Bánszky
László Fehérvári
53*
51
53
50
49
49
47
40
37
48
28
42
494.00
98
IRL 55865
Heather Spain
Iseult Kneafsey
48
53
55*
51
46
48
51
44
39
49
51
DNC
535.00