6 - 13 sie 2017

420 and 470 Junior European Championships

Riva del Garda, Trydent, Italia
Wyniki

Miejsce

M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 F7 F8 F9 F10 F11 F12 Pkt
1 ESP ESP 55947 Carlos Balaguer
Antoni Massanet
3 6 5 1 2 1 14 15 1 6 3 54* 57.00
2 ITA ITA 56278 Edoardo Ferraro
Francesco Orlando
5 3 20 38* 6 5 19 1 13 16 15 14 117.00
3 GRE GRE 56371 Telis Athanasopoulos Yogo
Dimitris Tassios
4 1 1 12 20 16 42* 18 5 9 19 21 126.00
4 TUR TUR 55850 Rasim Yaşar
Atıl Api
12 14 4 19 12 13 12 17 33* 15 10 10 138.00
5 GER GER 55163 Daniel Göttlich
Linus Klasen
2 48 22 18 1 10 27 5 50* 13 5 3 154.00
6 GER GER 56086 Felix Kaiser
Samuel Störr
10 1 49* 1 4 19 35 10 39 11 6 20 156.00
7 ITA ITA 54904 Francesco Crichiutti
Francesco Ripandelli
17 8 7 18 7 DNE 1 33* 8 1 11 24 158.00
8 ISR ISR 54121 Tal Shariti Sade
Noam Homri
32 5 5 6 18 25 41* 35 6 19 1 6 158.00
9 ITA ITA 56045 Gabriele Romeo
Giulio Tamburini
2 22 21 17 12 6 2 DSQ* 25 31 14 16 168.00
10 FRA FRA 55985 Hugo Le Clech
Zachary Le Bris
20 13 26 8 8 5 20 48* 28 7 17 18 170.00
11 ESP ESP 55856 Patricia Reino
Carlota Hopkins
18 10 8 20 32* 21 25 7 17 14 9 30 179.00
12 GBR GBR 56009 Hatty Morsley
Pippa Cropley
48* 7 7 12 30 38 13 8 24 12 29 11 191.00
13 GBR GBR 55517 Isabel Davies
Gemma Keers
39* 19 24 2 9 24 34 16 9 4 27 34 202.00
14 FRA FRA 56030 Enzo Balanger
Gaultier Tallieu
6 34 16 21 5 BFD* 21 12 10 2 25 50 202.00
15 ESP ESP 52779 Albert Torres
Francesc Alemany
8 20 29 17 10 2 39 21 7 20 55* 29 202.00
16 ITA ITA 56028 Andrea Spagnolli
Kevin Rio
25 11 21 19 UFD* 12 22 4 4 DNF 4 25 203.00
17 POL POL 56370 Kacper Paszek
Bartosz Reiter
50* 12 15 25 3 11 46 13 42 3 20 19 209.00
18 POL POL 56146 Seweryn Wysokinski
Mateusz Jankowski
5 2 11 10 6 BFD* 31 34 38 37 39 1 214.00
19 ISR ISR 54120 Linoy Korn
Omer Bilia
16 36 6 11 19 8 9 6 DSQ* 28 32 43 214.00
20 ITA ITA 56276 Federico Andrei
Enrico Dho
24 11 45 4 26 16 11 27 DNF* 33 16 4 217.00
21 GBR GBR 55015 Alex Smallwood
Ross Thompson
9 3 25 39* 17 15 32 22 34 8 26 28 219.00
22 GER GER 55362 Finn Kenter
Lasse Kenter
11 15 14 37 25 4 8 50* 12 42 21 35 224.00
23 POL POL 56008 Barbara Dzik
Hanna Dzik
13 13 51* 9 30 12 3 31 16 43 8 48 226.00
24 FRA FRA 55923 Colin Loirat
Yvon Larnicol
7 31 25 32 13 21 5 28 35 UFD* 28 8 233.00
25 ESP ESP 55980 Eduard Ferrer
Carlos De Maqua
3 42 17 36 2 11 53* 26 27 41 12 17 234.00
26 ITA ITA 56047 Arianna Passamonti
Giulia Fava
13 4 18 9 31 26 50* 36 47 17 23 23 247.00
27 ITA ITA 56024 Luca Valentino
Giacomo Bandini
7 28 16 33 16 17 51 23 21 26 51* 9 247.00
28 ITA ITA 56031 Riccardo Sepe
Tommaso Iacchia
21 18 22 4 18 28 43 45* 26 21 34 15 250.00
29 ISR ISR 54699 Ido Benezra
Tamuz Cherutei
27 23 29 22 BFD* 6 29 3 19 24 33 42 257.00
30 GBR GBR 56106 Niamh Harper
Tom Wallwork
31 4 12 11 17 7 17 53* 36 23 47 52 257.00
31 ISR ISR 54148 Aviv Rosen
Tomer Hendel
1 21 10 29 26 31 36 25 31 29 22 39* 261.00
32 FRA FRA 55924 Lou-Anne Morin
Swan Coste
23 26 2 5 43 RDG 54* 37 3 36 41 33 269.00
33 GER GER 56089 Inga-Marie Hofmann
Henrike Leonie Leitl
38 37 24 15 9 9 15 44* 41 22 37 26 273.00
34 ITA ITA 56080 Andrea Abbruzzese
Fabio Boldrini
45 24 31 23 15 3 26 9 2 UFD* 50 47 275.00
35 SUI SUI 55553 Nick Zeltner
Till Seger
8 16 18 DNE 14 20 7 38 45 45* 31 22 275.00
36 AUT AUT 56014 Yannis Saje
Lukas Haberl
16 18 40 39 25 10 23 47 11 38 49* 32 299.00
37 ITA ITA 56007 Niccolò De Frenza
Gianvito Caldarulo
14 20 13 7 DNF 1 49 51 52 UFD* 35 2 300.00
38 ESP ESP 56331 Enrique Luján
Pablo Luján
22 24 28 23 1 2 6 UFD* DSQ DSQ 30 53 301.00
39 ITA ITA 56267 Giorgia Sinigoi
Sara Zuppin
14 7 6 16 40 30 16 43 48 DSQ* 43 41 304.00
40 GBR GBR 54536 Tom Collyer
Aaron Chadwick
4 54 2 2 20 32 18 49 37 UFD* 54 36 308.00
41 ISR ISR 54122 Amit Bilia
Guy Sasson
19 29 33 49 7 8 48 19 32 27 52* 38 309.00
42 ITA ITA 56000 Alexandra Stalder
Silvia Speri
10 37 40 28 8 25 40 14 29 39 45 UFD* 315.00
43 ITA ITA 55642 Elisabetta Fedele
Beatrice Martini
37 8 26 3 UFD* 7 33 30 44 30 48 51 317.00
44 ESP ESP 55987 Aina Colom
Victoria Sisk
27 12 9 13 38 45* 44 42 40 25 40 27 317.00
45 GBR GBR 55244 Katie Davies
Madelaine Watkins
32 6 41 28 10 34 45 52* 20 40 36 45 337.00
46 GRE GRE 56273 Iris Arvaniti
Maria Eleni Andreou
29 27 3 21 DNF* 31 38 46 18 35 46 44 338.00
47 FRA FRA 55909 Jules Devic
Tim Carpentier
34 DNF 10 15 27 24 DNF 29 30 DSQ* 38 31 350.00
48 AUT AUT 54801 Florian Gföllner
David Schuh
15 5 11 47 19 BFD 47 11 51 UFD* 44 49 355.00
49 POR POR 55328 Francisco Mourão
Luís Pinheiro
41 43 36 26 22 BFD* 1 4 2 5 2 7 189.00
50 GRE GRE 56071 Xrusa Marinou
Xristina Matzaraki
15 32 19 13 42* 39 19 5 5 1 32 18 198.00
51 FRA FRA 56119 Clara Olive
Léa Carpentier
36 45* 38 8 35 22 20 17 3 2 4 28 213.00
52 ESP ESP 55233 Lucas Pares
Teo Pares
33 47 12 DSQ* 21 26 11 BFD 1 8 1 9 224.00
53 SUI SUI 56328 Achille Casco
Manuel Herbst
49* 15 23 24 44 38 13 38 18 9 3 4 229.00
54 GBR GBR 54483 Vita Heathcote
Milly Boyle
28 26 35 7 23 DSQ* 7 42 6 27 15 23 239.00
55 SUI SUI 52967 Morgan Lauber
Léo Tétaz
40 21 42 24 DNF BFD* 8 2 4 4 17 25 243.00
56 ITA ITA 56335 Marco Crispino
Simone Taglialatela
6 46 19 48* 39 30 12 1 11 33 27 20 244.00
57 SUI SUI 56274 Solène Mariani
Maude Schmid
35 42 4 45 22 36 15 14 BFD* 16 18 3 250.00
58 SUI SUI 55787 Florian Geissbuehler
Livio Erni
20 28 34 26 DNF* 34 22 16 16 20 5 30 251.00
59 GER GER 55330 Lennart Kuss
Paul Hennes Arp
21 30 44 38 5 27 2 36 20 45* 7 22 252.00
60 GRE GRE 54291 Vissarion Pappas
Georgos Drosos
34* 30 23 27 23 28 23 27 27 18 21 13 260.00
61 GER GER 55801 Philipp Royla
Piet Strohm
40 27 43 42 11 14 14 22 8 UFD* 42 19 282.00
62 POR POR 55029 João Bolina
Rafael Rodrigues
49 46 3 16 DNF DNF* 3 23 BFD 11 11 10 283.00
63 GER GER 55786 Marie My Hoa Offergeld
Anna Krallmann
50 52* 36 41 15 19 25 15 12 43 13 14 283.00
64 AUT AUT 56185 Leopold Lang
Jacob Mayr
11 10 UFD* 20 34 BFD 30 31 13 7 35 37 284.00
65 POL POL 55651 Mateusz Krasowski
Rafal Radecki
51 41 30 30 29 23 18 6 BFD* 22 9 26 285.00
66 FRA FRA 56237 Juliette Dubreuil
Alice Cousin
42 22 47 UFD* 36 18 9 37 15 17 19 29 291.00
67 TUR TUR 54252 Deniz Saltik
Aylin Tezol
52 49 48 DSQ* 28 15 37 12 10 19 14 16 300.00
68 TUR TUR 56041 Arman Tihminlioğlu
Ferit Arman Çavdar
9 33 38 UFD* 31 BFD 4 BFD 17 34 12 12 301.00
69 POR POR 53957 Francisco Rodrigues
Tiago Alves
DNF* 9 17 31 27 32 6 8 DNC DNC UFD 11 306.00
70 RUS RUS 55182 Mark Pavlov
Viktor Plekhanov
29 38 50* 30 14 40 26 9 29 30 24 41 310.00
71 POR POR 55612 Francisco Fráguas
Tomás Carreira
26 50 54 6 41 42 21 19 BFD* 31 16 5 311.00
72 RUS RUS 56157 Ilya Gaydaenko
Bogdan Shabaev
25 29 8 34 49* 17 35 25 DNE 28 25 38 319.00
73 GRE GRE 55638 Giannos Mayragelos
Nikos Giotopoulos
51* 33 27 44 41 14 32 10 33 6 47 46 333.00
74 IRL IRL 54847 Gemma Mcdowell
Emma Gallagher
33 31 39 25 37 41 DNF DNF* 9 12 8 DNC 345.00
75 IRL IRL 51758 Geoff Power
James Mccann
28 25 28 33 BFD* 36 17 BFD 14 10 44 DNC 345.00
76 AUT AUT 55555 Niclas Lehmann
Sarah Köfler
38 54 53 40 33 39 33 7 21 UFD* 10 35 363.00
77 RUS RUS 55962 Ekaterina Ermakova
Natalya Markelova
43 39 48 22 38 41 46 26 BFD* 21 36 8 368.00
78 POL POL 55384 Michał Jagielski
Antoni Sapijaszko
46 44 32 31 28 33 49* 30 31 41 26 34 376.00
79 RUS RUS 54189 Evgeniy Chesov
Akim Papyshev
41 48* 44 46 36 44 38 32 36 14 29 21 381.00
80 SUI SUI 55950 Marie Van Der Klink
Noémie Vulliez
47 40 35 42 45 46 52* 11 19 29 41 31 386.00
81 SUI SUI 55554 Sophie Mosegaard
Samira Rast
17 40 52 UFD* 32 35 31 BFD BFD 26 33 15 391.00
82 AUT AUT 56263 Luca Lippert
Julian Deuschl
24 41 49 48 11 DSQ* 40 DSQ 24 39 37 33 401.00
83 AUT AUT 54602 Lukas Rohde
Gian-Luca Venturiello
42 45 50* 45 35 33 36 DNE 25 47 23 17 403.00
84 CRO CRO 55334 Matija Pintaric
Mikael Marvin
19 43 15 46 33 35 27 BFD* BFD 46 46 44 409.00
85 POR POR 56190 Afonso Miranda
Rodrigo Mendes
45 44 31 27 48 47 34 28 34 35 49* 40 413.00
86 IRL IRL 54783 Grace O'beirne
Katherine Kelly
39 34 45 32 DNF* 29 43 29 BFD 24 31 DNC 416.00
87 POL POL 55654 Zofia Korsak
Hanna Siwek
53 52 46 35 37 20 10 33 22 DNC DNC DNC* 418.00
88 AUT AUT 56044 Franziska Kellner
Katharina Stark
36 38 43 43 47 BFD* 29 21 38 44 34 45 418.00
89 POR POR 54217 António Maia
Manuel Guimarães
35 32 20 DSQ* 48 BFD 41 BFD BFD 13 45 24 424.00
90 HUN HUN 55112 Botond Izsák
András Csébfalvi
55* 49 47 44 39 37 24 35 30 40 50 32 427.00
91 POL POL 56147 Aleksandra Roszkowska
Nikola Kociubska
43 53* 37 50 46 43 44 43 28 15 48 36 433.00
92 IRL IRL 55807 Kate Lyttle
Niamh Henry
52 35 52 47 34 37 45 41 32 32 30 DNC* 437.00
93 POR POR 54638 Afonso Marques
Francisco Ferreira
54* 36 51 40 43 51 42 45 35 38 39 27 447.00
94 RUS RUS 55963 Nikita Elyasin
Ilya Lazdin
26 50 46 51 45 27 39 39 DSQ 42 40 DNC* 460.00
95 IRL IRL 56032 Fiona Ferguson
Nicola Ferguson
44 47 42 36 47 42 50 18 BFD 37 43 DNC* 461.00
96 HUN HUN 53904 Bernát Nagy
Boldizsár Buza
46 51 41 49 40 50 48 34 40 36 52* 39 474.00
97 HUN HUN 52633 Botond Bánszky
László Fehérvári
53* 51 53 50 49 49 47 40 37 48 28 42 494.00
98 IRL IRL 55865 Heather Spain
Iseult Kneafsey
48 53 55* 51 46 48 51 44 39 49 51 DNC 535.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 F7 F8 F9 F10 F11 F12 Pkt
1 ITA ITA 56124 Demetrio Sposato
Gabriele Centrone
13* 8 3 4 1 5 4 8 10 8 9 11 71.00
2 GRE GRE 54484 Ariadni-Papaskevi Spanaki
Myrto Papadopoulou
3 7 9 18 17 7 7 2 1 2 19* 2 75.00
3 ESP ESP 56016 Martín Wizner
Pedro Ameneiro
11 19 20* 7 4 2 10 4 2 4 1 20 84.00
4 POL POL 55653 Jakub Golebiowski
Filip Szmit
23* 5 1 9 6 4 23 18 4 16 3 3 92.00
5 ITA ITA 56076 Tommaso Cilli
Bruno Mantero
26 12 13 29* 2 3 5 3 5 13 5 8 95.00
6 ITA ITA 55951 Tommaso Salvetta
Giovanni Sandrini
4 2 4 22 DSQ* 13 9 7 27 6 15 10 119.00
7 GRE GRE 55405 Melina Pappa
Maria Tsamopoulou
5 14 10 3 11 8 DSQ* 16 20 17 18 1 123.00
8 ITA ITA 56272 Carlotta Scodnik
Camilla Scodnik
9 3 12 24 DNF* 18 20 9 8 3 14 26 146.00
9 ESP ESP 52429 Giulietta Lang
Tess Provenzal
39* 6 17 13 20 19 24 21 3 1 24 4 152.00
10 GER GER 55799 Theresa Steinlein
Lina Plettner
16 13 19* 19 15 17 19 12 11 12 2 16 152.00
11 ITA ITA 56120 Gaia Bergonzini
Cecilia Zancan
21 4 18 6 30* 10 25 11 23 5 8 23 154.00
12 GBR GBR 54487 Jack Lewis
Charlie Bacon
2 32* 8 15 8 6 2 28 17 22 32 25 165.00
13 FRA FRA 54546 Basile Poisson
Paul Paturle
19 1 5 8 DNF* 21 22 DNC 24 11 10 7 171.00
14 GBR GBR 56339 Eleanor Keers
Harriet Watkins
UFD* 20 32 25 5 1 15 6 16 26 12 15 173.00
15 GER GER 55140 Vincent Bahr
Lars Kleinwächter
6 15 7 12 24 BFD* 29 25 18 19 21 14 190.00
16 GER GER 56105 Sophie Laböck
Maike Lenkmann
37* 37 25 28 3 15 12 27 21 10 7 12 197.00
17 POR POR 55289 Manuel Fortunato
Frederico Baptista
14 18 16 16 12 BFD* 11 10 29 28 20 30 204.00
18 POR POR 56184 Pedro Coelho
Diogo Sampaio
1 11 21 27 DNF* DNF 27 5 15 20 25 17 212.00
19 SLO SLO 55664 Matej Planinsic
Jaka Romih
15 28 26 21 19 BFD* 6 20 30 15 13 19 212.00
20 POL POL 56141 Mateusz Szweda
Adrian Dubowski
25 25 22 26 33 12 34* 1 14 18 6 33 215.00
21 GRE GRE 54264 Konstantinos Vardalis
Panagiotis Giorgos Matsades
17 21 11 1 7 BFD* 8 30 19 UFD UFD 22 222.00
22 AUT AUT 52773 Nikolaus Clodi
Vincent Wenger-Oehn
7 10 31 33 9 23 3 DNC* 31 14 DNC 29 233.00
23 ESP ESP 54984 Lluc Reverté
Joan Vila
10 24 35 2 23 16 28 37 28 24 UFD* 18 245.00
24 POL POL 55652 Gabriela Czapska
Hanna Jarząbek
34 9 27 30 28 34 35* 29 6 30 11 21 259.00
25 GBR GBR 56342 Rhys Lewis
Drew Wright
8 17 2 10 RDG RDG DNF* DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 270.50
26 POR POR 54439 Mafalda Gonçalves
Maria Pereira
12 23 30 31 DNF* 25 18 19 UFD 31 26 13 271.00
27 FRA FRA 53868 Cassandre Blanchard
Agathe Thibaud
20 39 23 11 25 31 40* 35 9 21 35 27 276.00
28 TUR TUR 54284 Alçin Subaşi
Ege Çikoğlu
36 35 40* 34 18 22 26 26 22 36 17 6 278.00
29 ITA ITA 54551 Filippo Varini
Mario Prodigo
28 29 29 39 10 33 13 14 UFD* DNC 16 32 286.00
30 IRL IRL 55437 Micheal O'suilleabhain
Michael Carroll
30 31 28 20 14 30 31 33 13 27 30 DNC* 287.00
31 CRO CRO 56227 Antonia Kustera
Maris Basic
31 36 24 5 16 BFD* 21 34 7 UFD 28 DNC 288.00
32 AUT AUT 54781 Lea Sophie Rabeder
Hannah Schranzhofer
29 22 33 36* 31 27 16 32 26 25 27 35 303.00
33 HUN HUN 54600 Pál Gereben
Dániel Nyári
41* 34 37 23 26 20 36 23 25 23 31 36 314.00
34 AUT AUT 54804 Hannah Neumüller
Lukas Neumüller
35 33 34 37 DNF* 32 37 15 34 35 UFD 24 359.00
35 HUN HUN 54778 Botond Nagy
Christopher Ifi-Valde
32 38 38 35 29 26 38 24 33 33 36 DNC* 362.00
36 HUN HUN 52634 Marcell Mohácsi
Erik Juhász
38 42* 36 32 32 28 30 38 32 29 33 34 362.00
37 IRL IRL 54468 Morgan Lyttle
Patrick Whyte
40 40 39 38 21 29 33 31 UFD* 34 29 37 371.00
38 CRO CRO 55332 Mistral Matulja
Iris Matulja
33 41 41 40 DNF* 24 39 36 35 32 34 31 386.00
39 FRA FRA 54520 Julien Duval
Maxim Pisseloup
27 27 DNC* DNF DNF DNF 32 DNC DNC DNC DNC DNC 430.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 F7 F8 F9 F10 M11 Pkt
1 ITA ITA 757 Giacomo Ferrari
Giulio Calabrò
1 3 RDG 2 6 2 1 2 5 25* 16 40.00
2 FRA FRA 79 Hippolyte Machetti
Sidoine Dantès
4 1 1 7 1 1 2 1 24 26* 4 46.00
3 ISR ISR 10 Maor Abu
Yoav Rooz
3 4 4 2 8 14 14* 7 3 1 8 54.00
4 HUN HUN 1 Balázs Gyapjas
Zsombor Gyapjas
1 15* 2 10 4 6 8 12 2 8 12 65.00
5 ISR ISR 15 Nitai Hasson
Tal Harari
17 9 1 7 11 UFD* 9 13 4 2 2 75.00
6 FRA FRA 95 Thomas Ponthieu
Michal Elliott
13 10 5 17 9 4 10 22* 6 7 10 91.00
7 GBR GBR 840 Ben Hazeldine
Ryan Orr
16 2 2 4 25* 3 3 24 9 9 20 92.00
8 ESP ESP 73 Enric Noguera
Fernando Davila
6 7 6 1 10 17 12 8 26* 12 14 93.00
9 GBR GBR 55 Martin Wrigley
James Taylor
2 10 10 22* 3 22 4 15 19 4 6 95.00
10 ESP ESP 1 David Charles Vila
Alex Charles Vila
6 12 6 9 2 5 7 14 20* 17 18 96.00
11 GRE GRE 123 Vasileios Gourgiotis
Orestis Batsis
7 17 7 13 24* 7 13 6 12 11 7 100.00
12 RUS RUS 10 Kristian Chekh
Maxim Cherenkov
2 8 21* 9 14 18 11 18 1 15 11 107.00
13 ITA ITA 71 Mattia Panigoni
Cesare Massa
5 19 13 6 12 24 25* 4 14 10 2 109.00
14 ITA ITA 18 Andrea Totis
Michele Cecchin
5 5 11 10 23 21 22 25* 8 16 3 124.00
15 GER GER 74 Lucas Schlüter
Richard Von Waldow
23 3 3 8 27* 11 20 17 21 3 DNF 128.00
16 POL POL 32 Maciej Sapiejka
Adam Krefft
11 2 8 22* 22 9 19 16 22 19 1 129.00
17 GER GER 27 Max Schuberth
Silas Oettinghaus
4 23 15 12 21 10 17 5 18 28* 5 130.00
18 POR POR 21 Diogo Costa
Pedro Costa
27* 1 18 12 7 15 18 19 10 24 8 132.00
19 SUI SUI 1478 Yves Mermod
Cyril Schüpbach
12 6 24 15 18 UFD* 24 3 7 6 17 132.00
20 SUI SUI 10 David Biedermann
Jann Schuepbach
12 14 UFD* 3 28 8 6 26 16 18 6 137.00
21 ITA ITA 27 Jacopo David Rizzi
Bruno Festo
17 17 7 8 15 20 26 10 28* 5 12 137.00
22 ISR ISR 7 Ido Bilik
Ofek Shalgi
7 5 20 19 16 12 16 27* 17 13 13 138.00
23 TUR TUR 48 Mustafa Sergen Birincioglu
Firat Sahin
3 11 22 23 5 13 23 9 25* 21 9 139.00
24 GER GER 41 Konstantin Steidle
Christopher Hoerr
15 26* 8 5 20 16 21 23 11 14 14 147.00
25 UKR UKR 27 Igor Lvov
Illia Malovychko
14 12 22 3 26* 23 5 20 13 20 16 148.00
26 UKR UKR 75 Yehor Samarin
Denys Osliak
24 4 13 11 13 19 15 28* 15 23 15 152.00
27 GRE GRE 11 Georgios Karadimas
Nikolaos Georgakopoulos
9 11 10 23 19 UFD* 28 21 23 22 4 170.00
28 POL POL 85 Marcin Urbański
Maciej Krusiec
24 7 9 17 17 25 27 11 27 27* 10 174.00
29 RUS RUS 615 Timofey Grigorin-Ryabov
Alexey Safonov
22* 20 5 11 9 16 1 5 2 4 13 86.00
30 FRA FRA 10 Arnaud Herail
Paco Lepoutre
25 26* 17 1 1 9 3 14 10 10 11 101.00
31 FRA FRA 81 Jules Ducelier
Clement Michel
11 9 UFD* 25 2 13 2 4 5 UFD 3 102.00
32 GER GER 97 Hannes Brückner
Georg Leistenschneider
13 19 23* 6 11 5 19 2 9 19 14 117.00
33 GER GER 68 Steven Langer
Dennis Rolle
8 27* 12 18 16 11 5 11 19 3 17 120.00
34 GER GER 22 Mike Przybyl
Basti Kirschbaum
19 13 19 16 19 3 6 19 20* 8 1 123.00
35 FRA FRA 85 Alexandre Demange
Aurélien Barthelemy
23 28* 19 21 3 14 10 9 8 14 5 126.00
36 GRE GRE 16 Thodoris Chatzimpaloglou
Michalis Michailidis
26 15 3 21 8 8 20 6 11 UFD* 18 136.00
37 UKR UKR 767 Kyrylo Dolhov
Ilyas El Alj
21 25 DSQ* 5 21 DPI 14 7 13 5 19 136.00
38 GER GER 10 Tjorben Studt
Hjalte Studt
20 16 24 14 12 7 4 24* 18 13 10 138.00
39 ITA ITA 35 Marco D'arcangelo
Luca D'arcangelo
15 22 26* 4 17 24 17 10 3 12 15 139.00
40 GER GER 66 Leopold Brandl
Xesc Mulet
10 27* 9 25 5 1 18 20 21 23 12 144.00
41 GBR GBR 880 Harvey Martin
James Bishop
16 18 14 19 23 4 13 17 UFD* 21 2 147.00
42 GBR GBR 878 Arran Holman
Marcus Tressler
26* 22 4 13 6 17 16 12 16 22 21 149.00
43 POL POL 50 Kamil Cesarski
Dominik Janowczyk
20 14 21 20 18 10 22 23* 17 2 6 150.00
44 GER GER 25 Ole Blumenthal
Paul Stützle
19 6 12 24 15 20 11 21 7 15 UFD* 150.00
45 ITA ITA 7 Dimitri Peroni
Jacopo Izzo
8 16 RET* DSQ 14 6 21 3 22 UFD 7 154.00
46 FRA FRA 20 Etienne L'her
Louis Raynal
9 24 11 28* 10 DNF 7 26 14 7 22 158.00
47 HUN HUN 444 Gergely Bihary
Dániel Bihary
10 21 18 15 22 18 15 22 24* 9 9 159.00
48 GBR GBR 866 Crispin Oliver Beaumont
Thomas Peter Darling
22 20 17 26* 26 25 23 13 4 18 8 176.00
49 HUN HUN 39 Szabolcs Kardos
Levente Rácz
27 21 16 24 DNF* 26 24 25 15 6 23 207.00
50 GER GER 16 Frederick Eichhorst
Elias Boettger
14 23 23 26 25 21 DNF* 18 23 11 DNC 212.00
51 GER GER 31 Maximilian Kramer
Florian Berner
25 24 20 18 24 22 DNF* 16 25 20 UFD 222.00
52 POL POL 56 Cezary Sternicki
Maciej Lipinski
21 25 25 27 20 23 25 27 DNF DNC DNC* 249.00
M Nr Załoga R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 F7 F8 F9 F10 M11 Pkt
1 GRE GRE 216 Maria Bozi
Rafailina Klonaridou
2 8 8 13* 6 7 1 4 4 12 6 58.00
2 FRA FRA 7 Marina Lefort
Lara Granier
24* 7 1 15 1 3 9 14 5 3 8 66.00
3 GER GER 69 Luise Wanser
Helena Wanser
6 17* 6 1 13 8 11 2 2 6 14 69.00
4 ITA ITA 74 Benedetta Di Salle
Alessandra Dubbini
27* 11 9 7 4 1 22 1 15 2 2 74.00
5 SWE SWE 34 Olivia Bergström
Lovisa Karlsson
16* 3 16 6 5 4 4 7 3 9 18 75.00
6 TUR TUR 99 Beste Kaynakci
Simay Aslan
5 1 3 28* 9 6 8 8 11 21 10 82.00
7 ITA ITA 54 Maria Vittoria Marchesini
Cecilia Fedel
4 16 17 3 7 12 7 12 DSQ* 5 4 87.00
8 ISR ISR 5 Tsuf Zamet
Noa Lasry
1 2 15 21 3 10 23* 9 8 7 12 88.00
9 ISR ISR 12 Yahel Wallach
Shahar Tibi
3 5 10 12 12 19* 5 5 10 8 20 90.00
10 ITA ITA 25 Francesca Russo Cirillo
Alice Linussi
12 20* 7 11 2 13 6 10 13 1 16 91.00
11 GER GER 20 Theres Dahnke
Birte Winkel
8 13 2 16 8 9 10 6 12 19* 6 90.00
12 GER GER 50 Theresa Löffler
Lena Stückl
11 23* 13 8 15 2 12 19 7 14 2 103.00
13 ITA ITA 33 Ilaria Paternoster
Bianca Caruso
14 4 5 17 11 18 15 21* 6 13 1 104.00
14 FRA FRA 14 Jennifer Poret
Camille Hautefaye
9 12 14 26* 14 5 2 11 16 18 4 105.00
15 POL POL 80 Antonina Marciniak
Julia Oleksiuk
19 10 4 4 10 14 21* 17 9 10 DNC 116.00
16 UKR UKR 1 Kateryna Gumenko
Anhelina Koshova
20 6 26* 10 19 20 18 3 24 4 3 127.00
17 FRA FRA 19 Paola Amar
Pauline Fauroux
7 22* 12 2 22 16 3 16 22 11 DNC 130.00
18 GER GER 60 Constanze Stolz
Anna Reinsberg
17 19 11 9 25* 11 14 23 1 25 5 135.00
19 ITA ITA 30 Sofia Giondi
Maria Pastorelli
10 14 20 24 16 22 19 13 17 27* 9 164.00
20 GER GER 32 Jara Seide
Johanna Hentschel
15 25 18 22 18 27* 13 15 14 15 DNC 174.00
21 RUS RUS 25 Alisa Franik
Ekaterina Stolbneva
23 18 21 5 17 17 24 20 27* 20 DNC 184.00
22 FRA FRA 5 Lola Billy
Emma Guével
26* 26 19 18 23 21 25 24 20 16 8 200.00
23 POL POL 34 Wiktoria Wroblewska
Zuzanna Perkowska
DSQ* 9 24 14 27 24 16 18 25 26 DNC 202.00
24 FRA FRA 21 Charlotte Yven
Valentine Croisé
22 27* 23 25 20 15 26 26 19 17 10 203.00
25 GBR GBR 858 Georgia Booth
Iona Dixon
21 15 28* 20 28 26 20 22 18 28 7 205.00
26 RUS RUS 44 Anna Iliukhina
Anastasia Pustynnikova
25 21 22 23 21 25 17 27* 23 23 DNF 219.00
27 CRO CRO 83 Hana Dragojevic
Ana Zelic
18 28* 27 27 24 23 28 25 21 22 11 226.00
28 GBR GBR 853 Charlotte Boyle
Georgia Baker
13 24 25 19 26 28* 27 28 26 24 DNC 231.00
420 Open Wyniki oficjalne po 12 wyścigach
420 U17 Wyniki oficjalne po 12 wyścigach
470 Men Wyniki oficjalne po 11 wyścigach
470 Women Wyniki oficjalne po 11 wyścigach