Puchar Polski Laser (2021)

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

M
Załoga
Klub
Ur
Punkty
IX Regaty Kacper Sailor
Puchar Warszawy
Puchar Beskidów INTERPUCHAR
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA MIASTA POZNANIA
III Dzierżno Cup 2021
PUCHAR NYSY
Ogólnopolskie Regaty o Puchar Ziemi Sądeckiej
Puchar Miasta Gdyni
MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWÓDZTWA WIELKOPOLSKIEGO LAR, SNIPE, FINN
Mistrzostwa Pomorza
Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk
II Dzierżno Cup
Mistrzostwa Warszawy
Puchar PZŻ cz.2
Puchar PSKL
ILCA Europa Cup Poland
Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra
Puchar Pucka
Mistrzostwa Polski Klas Olimpijskich
Finał Pucharu Polski Klasy Laser Energa
1
Laura Szulc
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2004
479.27
-
-
-
1 (25)
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 (50)
-
-
-
6 (38.64)
13 (68.42)
4 (85)
-
-
7 (130.85)
7 (120)
2
Klara Sobczak
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2004
476.51
-
-
-
6 (21.62)
-
-
-
-
-
-
5 (42.59)
-
-
-
7 (36.36)
7 (84.21)
7 (70)
-
-
11 (118.09)
3 (140)
3
Paulina Placzke
UKS FIR Warszawa
2002
474.32
-
3 (20.45)
-
-
-
-
-
-
6 (16.07)
-
-
-
-
4 (44.83)
4 (43.18)
14 (65.79)
-
-
2 (96.55)
13 (111.7)
4 (135)
4
Julia Szymczak
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2003
457.87
-
5 (15.91)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6 (41.38)
8 (34.09)
18 (55.26)
12 (45)
3 (87.5)
6 (82.76)
15 (105.32)
6 (125)
5
Kinga Brzóska
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2002
434.77
-
-
-
12 (17.57)
-
-
-
-
3 (21.43)
-
-
3 (44.74)
-
-
9 (31.82)
16 (60.53)
8 (65)
-
4 (89.66)
17 (98.94)
8 (115)
6
Lilly May Niezabitowska
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOB
2004
429.34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 (50)
4 (92.11)
-
-
-
5 (137.23)
1 (150)
7
Dominika Raszka
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2004
428.48
-
2 (22.73)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 (50)
3 (45.45)
5 (89.47)
-
-
-
10 (121.28)
2 (145)
8
Alicja Spruch
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2001
427.58
-
1 (25)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5 (39.47)
-
2 (48.28)
-
10 (76.32)
-
1 (100)
16 (48.28)
22 (82.98)
12 (95)
9
Hanna Koczar
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
2003
403.17
3 (21.88)
-
-
-
-
2 (23.61)
1 (25)
-
4 (19.64)
-
-
-
2 (47.5)
-
-
12 (71.05)
-
2 (93.75)
8 (75.86)
32 (51.06)
9 (110)
10
Natalia Nadrzewia
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
2005
397.25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10 (29.55)
15 (63.16)
-
-
9 (72.41)
16 (102.13)
5 (130)
11
Nawojka Ślusarska
Klub Żeglarski MEWA
2003
393.61
-
-
-
-
5 (17.31)
-
-
-
2 (23.21)
2 (46.67)
-
4 (42.11)
-
-
12 (25)
8 (81.58)
-
6 (68.75)
11 (65.52)
25 (73.4)
11 (100)
12
Natalia Burczyńska
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI WIKING
2005
352.38
-
-
-
18 (13.51)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 (21.05)
-
-
11 (27.27)
19 (52.63)
10 (55)
5 (75)
18 (41.38)
24 (76.6)
10 (105)
13
Maria Prus-Głowacka
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2004
322.47
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5 (40.91)
6 (86.84)
-
-
5 (86.21)
14 (108.51)
-
14
Amelia Dziąba
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2003
309.81
-
-
-
3 (23.65)
-
-
-
-
5 (17.86)
-
-
6 (36.84)
-
-
14 (20.45)
9 (78.95)
-
7 (62.5)
-
33 (47.87)
19 (60)
15
Zofia Wojcik
AZS UW Warszawa
2005
294.85
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7 (34.21)
-
-
13 (22.73)
22 (44.74)
-
-
12 (62.07)
28 (63.83)
13 (90)
16
Julia Rogalska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2002
272.76
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2 (47.73)
2 (97.37)
-
-
-
8 (127.66)
-
17
Laura Banach
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2004
249.78
-
-
-
33 (3.38)
-
-
-
-
10 (8.93)
-
-
9 (28.95)
-
-
17 (13.64)
23 (42.11)
13 (40)
11 (37.5)
-
23 (79.79)
21 (50)
18
Hanna Słyk
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2005
211.99
-
8 (9.09)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15 (13.16)
-
16 (24.14)
-
31 (21.05)
16 (25)
8 (56.25)
14 (55.17)
41 (22.34)
22 (45)
19
Aleksandra Mac
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOB
2004
206.03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17 (57.89)
-
-
24 (20.69)
30 (57.45)
17 (70)
20
Aleksandra Długołęcka
ŻEGLARSKI MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY PO
2005
204.31
-
-
-
-
12 (3.85)
-
-
-
-
10 (20)
-
14 (15.79)
-
-
15 (18.18)
34 (13.16)
14 (35)
-
10 (68.97)
35 (41.49)
24 (35)
21
Iga Marcisz
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
2004
196.70
4 (20.31)
-
-
-
-
-
8 (18.27)
-
7 (14.29)
-
-
-
-
-
-
28 (28.95)
-
9 (50)
13 (58.62)
44 (12.77)
20 (55)
22
Adelina Wietki
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2006
187.54
-
4 (18.18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20 (89.36)
15 (80)
23
Anna Trędowska
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
2002
149.06
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4 (20.31)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17 (20)
10 (43.75)
-
-
18 (65)
24
Aleksandra Borucka
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2006
145.74
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 (50)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18 (95.74)
-
25
Maria Suchocka
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2006
145.64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29 (60.64)
14 (85)
26
Wiktoria Harnasz
Ts Kuźnia Rybnik
2005
145.37
12 (7.81)
-
-
-
-
10 (12.5)
6 (20.19)
-
14 (1.79)
-
-
-
13 (20)
-
-
30 (23.68)
-
13 (25)
21 (31.03)
42 (19.15)
25 (30)
27
Maria Majchrzycka
ŻEGLARSKI LUDOWY KLUB SPORTOWY KIEKRZ W
2004
139.27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9 (10.71)
4 (40)
-
11 (23.68)
-
-
16 (15.91)
25 (36.84)
-
-
15 (51.72)
-
-
28
Aleksandra Bobula
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOB
2004
120.67
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18 (11.36)
24 (39.47)
-
-
19 (37.93)
38 (31.91)
-
29
Natalia Borusińska
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY ZALEW KIELCE
2002
118.67
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20 (6.82)
-
-
-
17 (44.83)
27 (67.02)
-
30
Wanda Szylińska
Centrum Żeglarskie
2005
115.90
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13 (18.42)
-
-
19 (9.09)
21 (47.37)
18 (15)
-
-
37 (35.11)
-
31
Zosia Derwich
WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
2002
110.05
-
-
-
-
9 (9.62)
-
-
-
-
7 (30)
-
16 (10.53)
-
-
-
20 (50)
-
-
25 (17.24)
47 (3.19)
-
32
Amelia Buska
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
2003
100.53
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40 (25.53)
16 (75)
33
Karolina Jałoszyńska
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
2006
92.55
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19 (92.55)
-
34
Lena Cituk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2007
86.17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21 (86.17)
-
35
Maja Szwejk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2007
73.12
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13 (3.57)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 (31.25)
-
36 (38.3)
-
36
Hanna Dmochowska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2004
71.15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 (5.36)
-
-
8 (31.58)
-
-
-
26 (34.21)
-
-
-
-
-
37
Natalia Chojnowska
SSW MOS Iława
2007
67.08
-
7 (11.36)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27 (31.58)
-
-
23 (24.14)
-
-
38
Julia Szotyńska
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UW
2004
66.03
-
10 (4.55)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11 (32.76)
-
-
-
-
-
39 (28.72)
-
39
Róża Stolarska
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2005
62.54
-
11 (2.27)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20 (17.24)
-
35 (10.53)
-
15 (12.5)
28 (6.9)
-
27 (20)
40
Anna Gdaniec
KLUB SPORTOWY AKADEMICKIEGO ZWIĄZKU SPOR
2004
56.21
-
-
-
36 (1.35)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22 (2.27)
-
-
-
22 (27.59)
-
26 (25)
41
Julia Wróblewska
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2006
54.26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31 (54.26)
-
42
Natalia Krysta
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
2004
52.20
13 (6.25)
-
13 (5)
-
-
-
18 (8.65)
12 (7.81)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32 (18.42)
-
14 (18.75)
-
46 (6.38)
-
43
Natalia Malinowska
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2006
51.35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14 (6.67)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34 (44.68)
-
44
Oliwia Dróżyńska
TORUŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
2004
39.03
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
21 (4.55)
-
-
-
20 (34.48)
-
-
45
Zofia Pospieszna
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2007
36.67
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5 (36.67)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46
Anna Gierasimiuk
UKŻ Michałowo
2005
34.84
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18 (5.26)
-
-
-
33 (15.79)
-
-
26 (13.79)
-
-
47
Julia Wawrzyniak
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2007
33.33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6 (33.33)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
48
Oliwia Osadcow
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
2004
32.19
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14 (4.69)
-
-
-
-
10 (27.5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49
Sarah Goetz
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2005
25.26
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
37 (5.26)
19 (10)
-
-
-
-
50
Alicja Akulicz
ZLKS Poznań
2006
23.33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9 (23.33)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51
Kasia Derwich
WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI
2002
19.23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17 (7.89)
-
-
-
36 (7.89)
-
-
29 (3.45)
-
-
52
Zuzanna Rodzeń
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2004
17.03
-
-
-
35 (2.03)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28 (15)
53
Amelia Kałużyńska
PKM LOK Poznań
2007
16.67
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11 (16.67)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54
Gabriela Zawal
ŻEGLARSKI MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY PO
2002
15.96
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
43 (15.96)
-
55
Aleksandra Ciwoniuk
UKŻ Michałowo
2005
15.60
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19 (2.63)
-
-
-
38 (2.63)
-
-
27 (10.34)
-
-
56
Alicja ALKA Michalewska
SSW MOS Iława
2007
13.64
-
6 (13.64)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57
Martyna Seroka
ZLKS Poznań
2008
13.33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 (13.33)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58
Weronika Maciejczuk
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI SIÓDEMKA
2006
9.57
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45 (9.57)
-
59
Marcelina Korszon
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2002
6.82
-
9 (6.82)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
Martyna Twarogowska
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
2006
6.25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16 (6.25)
-
-
-
61
MARTA CHOMIK
UKŻ Wiking Toruń
2005
5.41
-
-
-
30 (5.41)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62
Amelia Szygenda
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2008
3.33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15 (3.33)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-