Puchar Polski Laser (2021)

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

M
Załoga
Klub
Ur
Punkty
Puchar Warszawy
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA MIASTA POZNANIA
PUCHAR NYSY
IX Regaty Kacper Sailor
Puchar Miasta Gdyni
Mistrzostwa Pomorza
Puchar PZŻ cz.2
II Dzierżno Cup
Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk
Puchar Pucka
Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra
Puchar PSKL
1
Przemysław Machowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2003
274.25
1 (25)
-
-
-
-
-
-
2 (49.25)
-
-
8 (89.23)
1 (100)
1 (100)
2
Filip Olszewski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2006
264.92
2 (24)
-
-
-
-
-
-
4 (47.76)
-
-
4 (95.38)
2 (97.78)
5 (95.24)
3
Dominik Śliwiński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2003
258.19
-
-
-
-
-
2 (23.86)
7 (38.89)
3 (48.51)
-
1 (50)
5 (93.85)
-
9 (90.48)
4
Jan Krawczyk
CHKŻ Chojnice
2004
254.12
-
4 (22.97)
-
-
-
-
3 (46.3)
13 (41.04)
-
-
9 (87.69)
3 (95.56)
10 (89.29)
5
Stanisław Konarzewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2004
253.77
-
7 (20.95)
-
-
-
-
-
5 (47.01)
-
-
3 (96.92)
6 (88.89)
17 (80.95)
6
Filip Miłoszewski
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO JACHTKLUB POGOŃ
2003
246.43
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 (50)
-
-
1 (100)
-
4 (96.43)
7
Bartosz Andrzejak
NAUTICUS FUNDACJA PROMOCJI SPORTÓW WODNY
2004
244.54
-
16 (14.86)
-
-
-
-
-
15 (39.55)
-
-
2 (98.46)
8 (84.44)
8 (91.67)
8
Tymoteusz Wysocki
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
2005
237.33
-
11 (18.24)
-
-
-
-
6 (40.74)
6 (46.27)
-
-
10 (86.15)
7 (86.67)
-
9
Leon Gniadek
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
2004
235.44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7 (45.52)
-
-
30 (55.38)
5 (91.11)
2 (98.81)
10
Maciej Panaś
CHKŻ Chojnice
2004
234.34
-
-
-
-
-
-
2 (48.15)
14 (40.3)
-
-
7 (90.77)
4 (93.33)
7 (92.86)
11
Maksymilian Burdziej
Centrum Żeglarskie
2003
229.64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10 (43.28)
-
-
6 (92.31)
-
6 (94.05)
12
Jakub Kluk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
228.32
-
9 (19.59)
-
-
-
8 (17.05)
-
22 (34.33)
-
2 (48.65)
-
12 (75.56)
14 (84.52)
13
Antoni Nazimek
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2005
216.29
-
-
3 (21.15)
-
-
5 (20.45)
-
37 (23.13)
-
6 (43.24)
26 (61.54)
13 (73.33)
19 (78.57)
14
Maciej Iliński
YKP Gdynia
2004
215.49
-
10 (18.92)
-
-
-
6 (19.32)
11 (31.48)
24 (32.84)
-
-
21 (69.23)
10 (80)
15 (83.33)
15
Szymon Maruszczak
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
2005
214.24
-
19 (12.84)
-
-
-
-
8 (37.04)
30 (28.36)
-
-
19 (72.31)
9 (82.22)
16 (82.14)
16
Hubert Roszyk
ŻLKS Poznań
2005
202.23
-
-
-
-
-
-
14 (25.93)
17 (38.06)
-
-
15 (78.46)
-
13 (85.71)
17
Szymon Oleksiuk
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2004
201.62
8 (18)
24 (9.46)
-
-
-
-
-
21 (35.07)
-
16 (29.73)
20 (70.77)
11 (77.78)
-
18
Miłosz MICHALAK
YKP Gdynia
2005
201.00
-
14 (16.22)
-
-
-
-
9 (35.19)
16 (38.81)
-
-
16 (76.92)
-
27 (69.05)
19
Oskar Ponto
YKP Gdynia
2004
200.07
-
8 (20.27)
-
-
-
4 (21.59)
20 (14.81)
29 (29.1)
-
3 (47.3)
38 (43.08)
-
11 (88.1)
20
Filip Kapała
MKŻ Arka Gdynia/WCSS
2004
199.18
-
13 (16.89)
-
-
-
-
10 (33.33)
18 (37.31)
-
-
12 (83.08)
-
33 (61.9)
21
Wiktor Robaczewski
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WODNYCH
2003
193.58
7 (19)
15 (15.54)
-
-
-
-
-
8 (44.78)
-
-
18 (73.85)
-
38 (55.95)
22
Marcin Pietrzak
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2004
191.35
4 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
-
25 (32.09)
-
24 (18.92)
23 (66.15)
14 (71.11)
34 (60.71)
23
Michał Gonciarz
UKS Pogoria
2004
185.32
-
-
-
5 (21.15)
7 (15.63)
15 (9.09)
-
-
6 (37.5)
-
47 (29.23)
19 (60)
29 (66.67)
24
Franciszek Kotlarek
K.S Spójnia - Warszawa
2005
183.22
18 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
-
27 (30.6)
-
7 (41.89)
14 (80)
22 (53.33)
46 (46.43)
25
Mateusz Narloch
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2005
180.30
-
17 (14.19)
-
-
-
-
17 (20.37)
19 (36.57)
-
-
29 (56.92)
-
24 (72.62)
26
Andrzej Nowakowski
YKP Gdynia
2004
178.98
-
-
-
-
-
7 (18.18)
24 (7.41)
33 (26.12)
-
-
45 (32.31)
17 (64.44)
26 (70.24)
27
Piotr Hofman
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
2003
175.68
-
-
-
13 (13.46)
9 (12.5)
-
-
-
1 (50)
-
55 (16.92)
18 (62.22)
43 (50)
28
Stefan Marciniak
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2003
174.56
-
-
-
-
-
3 (22.73)
-
28 (29.85)
-
4 (45.95)
32 (52.31)
-
40 (53.57)
29
Michał Paciorek
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
2004
171.48
12 (14)
-
-
-
-
-
-
40 (20.9)
-
27 (14.86)
22 (67.69)
15 (68.89)
65 (23.81)
30
Krzysztof Olejnik
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO JACHTKLUB POGOŃ
2005
170.82
-
-
1 (25)
-
-
-
-
45 (17.16)
-
8 (40.54)
44 (33.85)
-
25 (71.43)
31
Piotr Jóźwiak
ŻEGLARSKI MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY PO
2001
168.58
-
-
6 (15.38)
-
-
-
-
44 (17.91)
-
9 (39.19)
36 (46.15)
-
28 (67.86)
32
Piotr Flieger
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2005
168.09
-
27 (7.43)
-
-
-
-
26 (3.7)
43 (18.66)
-
-
24 (64.62)
-
20 (77.38)
33
Marek Szczepankowski
STOWARZYSZENIE EURO JACHTKLUB POGOŃ
2005
164.11
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23 (33.58)
-
14 (32.43)
33 (50.77)
-
18 (79.76)
34
Rafał Szubert
ŻEGLARSKI MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY PO
2002
156.42
-
-
2 (23.08)
-
-
-
-
31 (27.61)
-
11 (36.49)
34 (49.23)
-
45 (47.62)
35
Adam Sokołowski
NAUTICUS FUNDACJA PROMOCJI SPORTÓW WODNY
2003
155.25
-
2 (24.32)
-
-
-
-
-
9 (44.03)
-
-
-
-
12 (86.9)
36
Jakub Ławicki
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2002
151.13
-
5 (22.3)
-
-
-
1 (25)
-
11 (42.54)
-
5 (44.59)
13 (81.54)
-
-
37
Patryk Furmanek
SSW MOS Iława
2005
148.59
5 (21)
22 (10.81)
-
-
-
-
-
47 (15.67)
-
-
42 (36.92)
-
22 (75)
38
Tomek Bendlewski
YKP Gdynia
2004
148.20
-
-
-
-
-
-
19 (16.67)
20 (35.82)
-
-
27 (60)
-
41 (52.38)
39
Kacper Dybiec
K.S. Spojnia - Warszawa
2005
147.95
24 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
36 (23.88)
-
-
59 (10.77)
20 (57.78)
31 (64.29)
40
Igor Haufa
ŻLKS Poznań
2003
147.47
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 (29.63)
32 (26.87)
-
-
25 (63.08)
-
39 (54.76)
41
Kacper Bąk
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
2005
147.20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59 (6.72)
-
-
63 (4.62)
16 (66.67)
23 (73.81)
42
Tymon Gajdziński
MKŻ Arka Gdynia/WCSS
2005
146.47
-
25 (8.78)
-
-
-
10 (14.77)
21 (12.96)
34 (25.37)
-
12 (35.14)
28 (58.46)
-
53 (38.1)
43
Michał Grzesiek
ŻEGLARSKI MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY PO
2005
136.32
-
-
10 (7.69)
-
-
-
-
51 (12.69)
-
10 (37.84)
48 (27.69)
-
32 (63.1)
44
Igor Barcikowski
NAUTICUS FUNDACJA PROMOCJI SPORTÓW WODNY
2004
126.41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 (41.79)
-
-
11 (84.62)
-
-
45
Jakub Rzeszotek
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2006
122.09
20 (6)
-
-
-
-
-
-
46 (16.42)
-
18 (27.03)
37 (44.62)
26 (44.44)
56 (34.52)
46
Karol Głąbik
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
2003
121.77
-
-
-
-
2 (23.44)
-
-
-
5 (40)
-
-
-
36 (58.33)
47
Julian Podwalski
SSW MOS Iława
2005
120.86
17 (9)
21 (11.49)
-
-
-
-
-
38 (22.39)
-
-
35 (47.69)
-
52 (39.29)
48
Mateusz Balicki
CHKŻ Chojnice
2004
119.32
-
-
-
-
-
-
16 (22.22)
-
-
-
39 (41.54)
21 (55.56)
-
49
Marcel Skubański
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
2005
118.67
-
-
-
23 (3.85)
5 (18.75)
-
-
-
-
-
61 (7.69)
23 (51.11)
44 (48.81)
50
Bartosz Dąbrowski
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI SIÓDEMKA
2004
114.65
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56 (8.96)
-
19 (25.68)
58 (12.31)
29 (37.78)
42 (51.19)
51
Aleksander Ponto
YKP Gdynia
2004
113.14
-
23 (10.14)
-
-
-
-
15 (24.07)
55 (9.7)
-
20 (24.32)
52 (21.54)
-
37 (57.14)
52
Przemysław Okoński
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2003
109.02
14 (12)
-
-
-
-
-
-
39 (21.64)
-
-
17 (75.38)
-
-
53
Adam Słodownik
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2004
107.27
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15 (31.08)
-
-
21 (76.19)
54
Mariusz Kowalewski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
1967
106.14
16 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
-
50 (13.43)
-
21 (22.97)
-
27 (42.22)
59 (30.95)
55
Maciej Reck
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2004
103.54
-
-
-
-
-
9 (15.91)
-
42 (19.4)
-
13 (33.78)
31 (53.85)
-
-
56
Maciej Gomulski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2004
102.49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23 (20.27)
51 (23.08)
24 (48.89)
57 (33.33)
57
Tymoteusz Mika
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
2006
100.32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63 (3.73)
-
-
-
32 (31.11)
30 (65.48)
58
Michał Tokarczyk
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
2004
99.90
-
-
-
12 (14.42)
11 (9.38)
-
-
-
3 (45)
-
-
-
51 (40.48)
59
Kamil Stemplewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2005
99.19
-
26 (8.11)
-
-
-
14 (10.23)
-
58 (7.46)
-
25 (17.57)
49 (26.15)
-
47 (45.24)
60
Tomasz Procek
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
2003
97.72
-
-
-
3 (23.08)
8 (14.06)
-
-
-
4 (42.5)
-
-
-
58 (32.14)
61
Piotr Vogel
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2005
84.60
-
-
-
-
-
17 (6.82)
-
52 (11.94)
-
28 (13.51)
43 (35.38)
33 (28.89)
70 (17.86)
62
krystian nawrat
KW Garland LOK Gliwice
1961
82.75
-
29 (6.08)
-
-
-
18 (5.68)
-
-
9 (30)
-
-
25 (46.67)
-
63
Franciszek Niesiobędzki
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2005
80.65
-
34 (2.7)
-
-
-
20 (3.41)
-
53 (11.19)
-
29 (12.16)
-
36 (22.22)
49 (42.86)
64
Szymon Janiak
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2005
80.38
-
32 (4.05)
-
-
-
16 (7.95)
-
49 (14.18)
-
17 (28.38)
-
-
48 (44.05)
65
Paweł Sikora
PKM LOK Poznań
2004
73.16
-
-
8 (11.54)
-
-
-
-
-
-
30 (10.81)
50 (24.62)
-
63 (26.19)
66
Paweł Gerłachowski
YKP Gdynia
2004
72.65
-
20 (12.16)
-
-
-
12 (12.5)
23 (9.26)
41 (20.15)
-
-
40 (40)
-
-
67
Mikołaj Dąbrowski
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
2005
70.96
-
-
-
14 (12.5)
-
21 (2.27)
-
-
14 (17.5)
-
-
34 (26.67)
73 (14.29)
68
Teodor Kasprzyk
ŻMKS-Poznań
2005
70.79
-
-
7 (13.46)
-
-
-
-
-
-
22 (21.62)
-
-
55 (35.71)
69
Sławomir Chybiński
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
1975
70.05
-
-
-
9 (17.31)
-
-
-
-
8 (32.5)
-
-
-
68 (20.24)
70
Kacper Klucznik
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
2004
69.76
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28 (40)
60 (29.76)
71
Michał Bortkiewicz
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
2005
66.48
-
-
-
21 (5.77)
-
19 (4.55)
-
-
-
-
-
31 (33.33)
62 (27.38)
72
Dominik Masłoń
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
2005
66.36
-
-
-
10 (16.35)
10 (10.94)
-
-
-
16 (12.5)
-
54 (18.46)
-
69 (19.05)
73
Aleksander Szczygielski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
2002
63.63
-
-
-
7 (19.23)
6 (17.19)
-
-
-
18 (7.5)
-
-
-
54 (36.9)
74
Szymon Gąsiorowski
YKP Gdynia
2005
61.49
-
28 (6.76)
-
-
-
-
25 (5.56)
-
-
-
41 (38.46)
-
76 (10.71)
75
Mikołaj Kmin
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2005
60.21
21 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46 (30.77)
35 (24.44)
77 (9.52)
76
Wojciech Wionczek
Fala Brzeg
1973
57.12
-
-
-
4 (22.12)
-
-
-
-
7 (35)
-
-
-
-
77
Wojciech Juszczak
Kołobrzeska Grupa Regatowa
2005
56.99
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30 (35.56)
67 (21.43)
78
Szymon Małachowski
UKŻ 7 Białystok
2006
49.86
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31 (9.46)
64 (3.08)
38 (17.78)
66 (22.62)
79
Antoni Pasich
KLUB SPORTOWY CENTRUM ŻEGLARSKIE SZCZECI
2004
47.82
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62 (6.15)
-
50 (41.67)
80
Damian Sobota
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
2004
47.53
-
-
-
15 (11.54)
-
-
-
-
15 (15)
-
57 (13.85)
-
79 (7.14)
81
Jakub Trojnar
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
2005
47.24
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65 (2.24)
-
-
-
37 (20)
64 (25)
82
Michał Szymaszek
UKS Pogoria
1995
46.54
-
-
-
2 (24.04)
-
-
-
-
12 (22.5)
-
-
-
-
83
Andrzej Pochopień
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
2006
45.09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34 (5.41)
-
41 (11.11)
61 (28.57)
84
Jan Lipowski
KLUB NARCIARSKI LIDER
2002
44.81
-
-
-
16 (10.58)
-
-
-
61 (5.22)
11 (25)
-
60 (9.23)
-
-
85
Jakub Wiedeheft
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2003
44.44
-
-
-
-
-
-
4 (44.44)
-
-
-
-
-
-
86
Kacper Radzikowski
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2001
32.23
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56 (15.38)
39 (15.56)
71 (16.67)
87
Hubert Wójcik
AZS UW Warszawa
1978
31.52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
33 (6.76)
53 (20)
-
81 (4.76)
88
Maciej Cymerman
Centrum Żeglarskie
2006
31.34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26 (31.34)
-
-
-
-
-
89
Stanisław Elmer
RKS Lasery Zegrze
1967
27.90
15 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40 (13.33)
82 (3.57)
90
Maciej Brymora
SYC "Zefir-Drakkar" Poraj
1997
25.00
-
-
-
-
1 (25)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
91
Oskar Sawicki
Centrum Żeglarskie
2006
24.63
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35 (24.63)
-
-
-
-
-
92
Filip Rajchert
23.00
3 (23)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
93
Karol Majda
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
1981
21.33
13 (13)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
78 (8.33)
94
Krzysztof Dobrowolski
UKS FIR Warszawa
1970
20.00
6 (20)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
95
Tomasz Nitka
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
1987
19.53
-
-
-
24 (2.88)
14 (4.69)
-
-
-
-
-
-
42 (8.89)
80 (5.95)
96
Wojciech Stefaniak
PKM LOK Poznań
2006
19.23
-
-
4 (19.23)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
97
Maria Majchrzycka
ŻLKS Poznań
2004
18.52
-
-
-
-
-
-
18 (18.52)
-
-
-
-
-
-
98
Konrad Berezowski
RKS Lasery Zegrze
1977
17.00
9 (17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
99
Igor Mirowski
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
2006
16.00
10 (16)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
100
Kajetan Linow
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
2007
15.48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
72 (15.48)
101
Kuba Matysik
YKP Kraków
2005
15.38
-
-
-
11 (15.38)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
102
Iwo Barański
KLUB UCZELNIANY AZS UNIWERSYTETU WARSZAWSKIEGO
2006
15.00
11 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
103
Mateusz Śledzik
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
2005
13.10
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
74 (13.1)
104
Konstantyn Podwojski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
2005
11.90
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
75 (11.9)
105
Paweł Trella
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2004
11.11
-
-
-
-
-
-
22 (11.11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
106
Cezary Popielski
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2005
10.45
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54 (10.45)
-
-
-
-
-
107
Iwo Gogołkiewicz
Centrum Żeglarskie
2006
10.41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60 (5.97)
-
-
-
44 (4.44)
-
108
Grzegorz Malitowski
KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice
1976
10.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
17 (10)
-
-
-
-
109
Jakub Piesiewicz
KLUB SPORTOWY AKADEMICKIEGO ZWIĄZKU SPOR
2005
9.98
-
37 (0.68)
-
-
-
-
-
62 (4.48)
-
32 (8.11)
-
-
84 (1.19)
110
Bartłomiej Heksel
KN Lider Kraków
2004
9.62
-
-
-
17 (9.62)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
111
Rafał Małota
KN Lider Kraków
2021
8.86
-
-
-
22 (4.81)
-
-
-
64 (2.99)
-
35 (4.05)
-
-
-
112
Michał Klimko
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
2006
8.52
-
-
-
-
-
22 (1.14)
-
-
19 (5)
-
-
-
83 (2.38)
113
Paweł Kundzier
KLUB SPORTOWY AKADEMICKIEGO ZWIĄZKU SPOR
1981
8.21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57 (8.21)
-
-
-
-
-
114
Przemysław Chybiński
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
1973
7.69
-
-
-
19 (7.69)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
115
Dawid Werner
Centrum Żeglarskie
2004
7.42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
67 (0.75)
-
-
-
43 (6.67)
-
116
Paweł Brzozowski
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
1979
7.00
19 (7)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
117
Vincent Peter
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
1981
6.73
-
-
-
20 (6.73)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
118
BARTOSZ BILICKI
SSW MOS Iława
2007
4.73
22 (4)
31 (4.73)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
119
Bernard Krajewski
Arka Gdynia
1952
4.06
-
-
-
26 (0.96)
16 (1.56)
-
-
-
20 (2.5)
-
-
-
-
120
Jakub Karalus
UKS Pogoria
2001
3.13
-
-
-
-
15 (3.13)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
121
Krzysztof Szklarski
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2008
3.00
23 (3)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
122
Bartosz Dworakowski
UKŻ Michałowo
2007
2.89
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37 (1.35)
65 (1.54)
-
-
123
Mikołaj Górecki
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
2002
2.70
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
66 (1.49)
-
36 (2.7)
-
-
-
124
Igor Tomczyk
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
2005
2.22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45 (2.22)
-
125
Daniel Legutko
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
2000
1.92
-
-
-
25 (1.92)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
126
Daniel Śmiałowski
PKM LOK Poznań
2007
1.92
-
-
13 (1.92)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
127
Aleksander Kosowski
CHKŻ Chojnice
2006
1.85
-
-
-
-
-
-
27 (1.85)
-
-
-
-
-
-
128
Oskar Kapala
RKS "Lasery" Zegrze
1982
1.00
25 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-