Puchar Polski Laser (2021)

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

M
Załoga
Klub
Ur
Punkty
IX Regaty Kacper Sailor
Puchar KS Spójnia Warszawa
Puchar Beskidów INTERPUCHAR
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA MIASTA POZNANIA
III Dzierżno Cup 2021
PUCHAR NYSY
Ogólnopolskie Regaty o Puchar Ziemi Sądeckiej
Puchar Lata 2021
Puchar Miasta Gdyni
MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWÓDZTWA WIELKOPOLSKIEGO ILCA7, ILCA4, 29ER, EUROPA
Mistrzostwa Pomorza
Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk
II Dzierżno Cup
Mistrzostwa Warszawy
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Małopolski
Puchar PZŻ cz.2
Puchar PSKL
ILCA Europa Cup Poland
Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra
Puchar Pucka
Finał Pucharu Polski Klasy Laser Energa
1
Karolina Jałoszyńska
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
2006
415.00
-
-
-
-
-
1 (25)
1 (25)
2 (23.33)
-
-
-
-
3 (46.55)
1 (50)
-
-
9 (37.1)
1 (100)
-
5 (85.71)
5 (90)
1 (150)
2
Gita Van Der Voort
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
2007
406.96
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1 (25)
-
-
-
-
1 (50)
-
-
1 (50)
2 (48.39)
2 (98.18)
12 (45)
1 (100)
10 (77.5)
5 (133.78)
3
Aleksandra Borucka
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2006
382.49
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2 (23.53)
2 (45.45)
-
7 (39.66)
-
-
-
7 (40.32)
16 (72.73)
1 (100)
3 (92.86)
1 (100)
10 (113.51)
4
Michalina Pawelczyk
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2006
379.91
-
15 (7.5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4 (43.18)
-
-
6 (90.91)
-
2 (96.43)
13 (70)
3 (141.89)
5
Julia Wróblewska
YKP Gdynia
2006
370.58
-
-
-
10 (19.08)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8 (34.78)
12 (31.03)
-
-
-
3 (46.77)
54 (3.64)
3 (90)
6 (82.14)
7 (85)
6 (129.73)
6
Janka Dmochowska
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2006
363.22
-
-
-
11 (18.42)
-
-
-
-
-
3 (22.06)
-
-
2 (48.28)
-
-
-
1 (50)
3 (96.36)
4 (85)
-
2 (97.5)
14 (97.3)
7
Danuta Grudzień
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
2006
362.84
1 (25)
-
1 (25)
-
-
2 (22.92)
5 (18.75)
3 (21.67)
-
1 (25)
-
-
5 (43.1)
6 (27.27)
-
8 (34.09)
-
4 (94.55)
-
7 (78.57)
15 (65)
8 (121.62)
8
Zofia Pospieszna
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2007
348.34
-
-
-
-
6 (16.07)
-
-
-
-
11 (10.29)
1 (50)
-
-
-
-
-
11 (33.87)
7 (89.09)
-
-
14 (67.5)
7 (125.68)
9
Julia Wawrzyniak
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2007
346.33
-
-
-
-
1 (25)
-
-
-
-
-
3 (40.91)
-
17 (22.41)
-
-
-
6 (41.94)
11 (81.82)
6 (75)
10 (67.86)
9 (80)
9 (117.57)
10
Alicja Akulicz
ŻLKS Poznań
2006
321.66
-
-
-
39 (0)
-
-
-
-
-
7 (16.18)
4 (36.36)
9 (32.61)
13 (29.31)
-
-
-
5 (43.55)
12 (80)
5 (80)
4 (89.29)
6 (87.5)
17 (85.14)
11
Lena Cituk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2007
320.80
-
-
-
16 (15.13)
-
-
-
-
-
9 (13.24)
-
-
16 (24.14)
-
-
-
8 (38.71)
15 (74.55)
-
8 (75)
8 (82.5)
11 (109.46)
12
Blanka Bobula
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOB
2007
237.02
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11 (32.76)
-
-
-
24 (12.9)
13 (78.18)
-
-
23 (45)
18 (81.08)
13
Maria Suchocka
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2006
219.07
-
-
-
18 (13.82)
-
-
-
-
-
4 (20.59)
-
-
9 (36.21)
-
-
-
12 (32.26)
8 (87.27)
15 (30)
-
11 (75)
-
14
Matylda Ferenc
TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE KUŹNIA
2007
213.49
3 (21.43)
-
-
-
-
-
3 (21.88)
7 (15)
-
-
-
-
-
10 (9.09)
-
-
20 (19.35)
36 (36.36)
-
18 (39.29)
17 (60)
20 (72.97)
15
Natalia Ziółkowska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2007
211.36
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19 (18.97)
-
-
-
-
26 (54.55)
-
-
-
4 (137.84)
16
Alicja Sobota
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
2006
203.13
-
-
7 (13.46)
-
-
4 (18.75)
9 (12.5)
8 (13.33)
-
-
-
-
-
5 (31.82)
-
-
-
32 (43.64)
-
-
25 (40)
21 (68.92)
17
Adelina Wietki
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
2006
196.38
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
6 (41.38)
3 (40.91)
-
-
10 (35.48)
23 (60)
-
14 (53.57)
3 (95)
-
18
Julia Maziarz
KS Energetyk
2006
196.19
4 (19.64)
-
2 (23.08)
-
-
5 (16.67)
-
6 (16.67)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22 (61.82)
-
16 (46.43)
30 (27.5)
22 (64.86)
19
Hanna Borkowska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2008
190.92
-
-
-
9 (19.74)
-
-
-
-
-
8 (14.71)
-
-
22 (13.79)
-
-
-
17 (24.19)
54 (3.64)
-
11 (64.29)
29 (30)
25 (52.7)
20
Natalia MALINOWSKA
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2006
185.11
-
-
-
-
2 (23.21)
-
-
-
-
-
5 (31.82)
-
4 (44.83)
-
-
-
-
25 (56.36)
11 (50)
12 (60.71)
-
-
21
Zofia Michałeczko
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOB
2007
180.62
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10 (34.48)
-
-
-
15 (27.42)
10 (83.64)
-
-
16 (62.5)
-
22
Weronika Maciejczuk
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI SIÓDEMKA
2006
179.72
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
5 (15.91)
-
-
-
15 (25.86)
-
-
-
16 (25.81)
9 (85.45)
-
15 (50)
20 (52.5)
-
23
Maja Szwejk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2007
169.62
-
-
-
27 (7.89)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18 (20.69)
-
-
-
13 (30.65)
55 (1.82)
-
-
12 (72.5)
24 (56.76)
24
Nina Mirowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2008
140.97
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2 (47.73)
-
-
-
-
-
-
15 (93.24)
25
Emilia Bałdych
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
2006
127.08
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14 (5.88)
-
-
-
8 (18.18)
-
-
-
27 (52.73)
-
24 (17.86)
-
30 (32.43)
26
Ida Kozło
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
2006
111.01
-
-
-
-
-
-
8 (14.06)
-
-
15 (4.41)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34 (40)
-
21 (28.57)
-
31 (28.38)
27
Kornelia Klimas
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
2007
107.81
13 (3.57)
-
-
-
-
8 (10.42)
12 (7.81)
10 (10)
-
-
-
-
-
11 (4.55)
-
9 (31.82)
-
39 (30.91)
-
-
32 (22.5)
35 (12.16)
28
Aleksandra Zastawna
YKP Gdynia
2006
106.37
-
-
-
30 (5.92)
-
-
-
-
-
17 (1.47)
-
17 (15.22)
25 (8.62)
-
-
-
22 (16.13)
33 (41.82)
-
22 (25)
24 (42.5)
-
29
Emilia Maziarz
KS Energetyk
2008
104.77
10 (8.93)
-
4 (19.23)
-
-
7 (12.5)
11 (9.38)
11 (8.33)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45 (20)
-
26 (10.71)
31 (25)
28 (40.54)
30
Hanna Rogowska
Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
2008
101.35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13 (101.35)
31
Helena Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
2009
85.26
-
17 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 (8.82)
-
-
-
-
18 (11.36)
-
28 (6.45)
47 (16.36)
-
-
28 (32.5)
34 (16.22)
32
Weronika Kocieniewska
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
2006
79.41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30 (47.27)
-
20 (32.14)
-
-
33
Martyna Seroka
ŻLKS Poznań
2008
70.91
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
7 (22.73)
20 (8.7)
-
-
-
-
26 (9.68)
35 (38.18)
19 (10)
-
-
-
34
Zosia jachymska
TS Kuźnia Rybik
2006
61.38
-
-
-
-
-
-
7 (15.63)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23 (21.43)
-
32 (24.32)
35
Angelina Zubel
MKŻ Żnin
2006
58.18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24 (58.18)
-
-
-
-
36
Amelia Kałużyńska
PKM LOK Poznań
2007
56.92
-
-
-
-
11 (7.14)
-
-
-
-
-
9 (13.64)
-
27 (5.17)
-
-
-
-
43 (23.64)
-
-
36 (12.5)
-
37
Natalia Chojnowska
2007
55.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10 (55)
-
-
-
38
Lena Małecka
Centrum Żeglarskie
2007
53.21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53 (5.45)
-
19 (35.71)
34 (17.5)
-
39
Zuzanna Bukowska
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2008
53.01
-
-
-
28 (7.24)
-
-
-
-
-
10 (11.76)
-
-
24 (10.34)
-
-
-
27 (8.06)
50 (10.91)
-
-
33 (20)
-
40
Alicja Maciąg
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
2007
52.73
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13 (5)
-
-
-
-
26 (6.9)
-
-
10 (29.55)
23 (14.52)
46 (18.18)
-
-
-
-
41
Natasza Tarnawska
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2008
48.65
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
26 (48.65)
42
Kornelia Soćko
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2007
44.59
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27 (44.59)
43
Martyna Twarogowska
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
2006
42.73
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
38 (32.73)
-
-
37 (10)
-
44
Wiktoria Urbańska
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
2008
39.77
8 (12.5)
-
8 (11.54)
-
-
-
14 (4.69)
9 (11.67)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41 (27.27)
-
-
-
-
45
Anna Gronwald
Centrum Żeglarskie
2006
39.34
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30 (3.23)
44 (21.82)
-
25 (14.29)
-
-
46
Amelia Szygenda
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2008
37.39
-
-
-
-
14 (1.79)
-
-
-
-
-
11 (4.55)
-
-
-
-
-
31 (1.61)
54 (3.64)
-
27 (7.14)
-
33 (20.27)
47
Ewa Trochimczyk
UKŻ Michałowo
2007
32.09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10 (4.55)
-
-
-
28 (3.45)
-
-
-
-
51 (9.09)
-
-
35 (15)
-
48
Maja Szotyńska
KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2008
25.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
12 (25)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49
Milena Górna
UKŻ 7 Białystok
2008
22.65
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11 (2.27)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52 (7.27)
-
28 (3.57)
39 (5)
36 (8.11)
50
Marta Zwara
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2007
20.51
-
-
-
38 (0.66)
-
-
-
-
-
16 (2.94)
-
23 (2.17)
29 (1.72)
-
-
-
29 (4.84)
49 (12.73)
-
-
-
-
51
Eliza Dudas
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
2008
19.74
-
-
-
-
-
-
16 (1.56)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15 (18.18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
52
Emilia Siekierczak
OŚ AZS POZNAŃ
2008
18.18
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8 (18.18)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53
Zofia Jachymska
TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik
2006
13.64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
9 (13.64)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54
Alicja Michalewska
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WODNYCH
2007
11.29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25 (11.29)
-
-
-
-
-
55
Zofia Prędki
KŻ NYSA
2006
10.71
9 (10.71)
-
12 (3.85)
-
-
10 (6.25)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56
Martyna Stachowiak
KŻ "Mewa" Poznań
2008
9.09
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10 (9.09)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
57
Agata Białk
UKS Pogoria
2007
7.69
11 (7.14)
-
10 (7.69)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
58
Hanna Wróbel
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
2006
5.36
-
-
-
-
12 (5.36)
12 (2.08)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
59
Julia Nosal
KŻ NYSA
2006
5.36
12 (5.36)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
60
Alicja Dawidowska
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
2008
4.32
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55 (1.82)
-
-
40 (2.5)
-
61
Julita Jaworska
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
2006
4.17
-
-
-
-
-
11 (4.17)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
62
Jagoda Baran
YKP Kraków
2007
3.33
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
14 (3.33)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
63
Maria Kmin
UKS Sindbad Legionowo
2008
0.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23 (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
64
Natasza Idkowiak
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
2007
0.00
-
-
-
-
15 (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
65
Maja Kubaszewska
YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
2009
0.00
-
21 (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-