Puchar Polski Laser (2021)

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

M
Załoga
Klub
Ur
Punkty
Puchar KS Spójnia Warszawa
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
OTWARTE MISTRZOSTWA MIASTA POZNANIA
PUCHAR NYSY
IX Regaty Kacper Sailor
Puchar Lata 2021
Puchar Miasta Gdyni
Mistrzostwa Pomorza
Puchar PZŻ cz.2
Otwarte Mistrzostwa Małopolski
II Dzierżno Cup
Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk
Puchar Pucka
Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra
Puchar PSKL
1
Janka Dmochowska
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2006
265.86
-
11 (18.42)
-
-
-
-
3 (22.06)
-
1 (50)
-
-
2 (48.28)
2 (97.5)
-
3 (96.3)
2
Karolina Jałoszyńska
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA
2006
265.00
-
-
-
1 (25)
-
-
-
-
9 (37.1)
-
1 (50)
3 (46.55)
5 (90)
5 (85.71)
1 (100)
3
Aleksandra Borucka
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2006
256.71
-
-
-
-
-
-
2 (23.53)
-
7 (40.32)
-
-
7 (39.66)
1 (100)
3 (92.86)
16 (72.22)
4
Gita Van Der Voort
Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków
2007
248.15
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
2 (48.39)
1 (50)
-
1 (50)
10 (77.5)
1 (100)
2 (98.15)
5
Danuta Grudzień
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
2006
241.11
-
-
-
5 (18.75)
1 (25)
-
1 (25)
-
-
8 (34.09)
6 (27.27)
5 (43.1)
15 (65)
7 (78.57)
4 (94.44)
6
Alicja Akulicz
ŻLKS Poznań
2006
236.52
-
39 (0)
-
-
-
-
7 (16.18)
9 (32.61)
5 (43.55)
-
-
13 (29.31)
6 (87.5)
4 (89.29)
12 (79.63)
7
Julia Wróblewska
YKP Gdynia
2006
232.99
-
10 (19.08)
-
-
-
-
-
8 (34.78)
3 (46.77)
-
-
12 (31.03)
7 (85)
6 (82.14)
53 (3.7)
8
Julia Wawrzyniak
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2007
228.42
-
-
1 (25)
-
-
-
-
-
6 (41.94)
-
-
17 (22.41)
9 (80)
10 (67.86)
11 (81.48)
9
Maria Suchocka
MIEJSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI ARKA
2006
218.84
-
18 (13.82)
-
-
-
-
4 (20.59)
-
12 (32.26)
-
-
9 (36.21)
11 (75)
-
8 (87.04)
10
Lena Cituk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2007
211.34
-
16 (15.13)
-
-
-
-
9 (13.24)
-
8 (38.71)
-
-
16 (24.14)
8 (82.5)
8 (75)
15 (74.07)
11
Zofia Pospieszna
ORGANIZACJA ŚRODOWISKOWA AZS W POZNANIU
2007
206.33
-
-
6 (16.07)
-
-
-
11 (10.29)
-
11 (33.87)
-
-
-
14 (67.5)
-
7 (88.89)
12
Adelina Wietki
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
2006
195.64
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
10 (35.48)
-
3 (40.91)
6 (41.38)
3 (95)
14 (53.57)
23 (59.26)
13
Michalina Pawelczyk
MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa
2006
194.67
15 (7.5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
13 (70)
2 (96.43)
6 (90.74)
14
Natalia MALINOWSKA
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2006
184.31
-
-
2 (23.21)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
4 (44.83)
-
12 (60.71)
25 (55.56)
15
Zofia Michałeczko
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOB
2007
180.31
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15 (27.42)
-
-
10 (34.48)
16 (62.5)
-
10 (83.33)
16
Weronika Maciejczuk
UCZNIOWSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI SIÓDEMKA
2006
179.46
-
-
-
-
-
5 (15.91)
-
-
16 (25.81)
-
-
15 (25.86)
20 (52.5)
15 (50)
9 (85.19)
17
Blanka Bobula
STOWARZYSZENIE JACHT KLUB KOTWICA TARNOB
2007
155.54
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24 (12.9)
-
-
11 (32.76)
23 (45)
-
13 (77.78)
18
Matylda Ferenc
TOWARZYSTWO SPORTOWE KUŹNIA
2007
140.52
-
-
-
3 (21.88)
3 (21.43)
-
-
-
20 (19.35)
-
10 (9.09)
-
17 (60)
18 (39.29)
36 (35.19)
19
Hanna Borkowska
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2008
138.22
-
9 (19.74)
-
-
-
-
8 (14.71)
-
17 (24.19)
-
-
22 (13.79)
29 (30)
11 (64.29)
53 (3.7)
20
Julia Maziarz
KS Energetyk
2006
127.18
-
-
-
-
4 (19.64)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30 (27.5)
16 (46.43)
22 (61.11)
21
Alicja Sobota
Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj
2006
126.91
-
-
-
9 (12.5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
5 (31.82)
-
25 (40)
-
32 (42.59)
22
Maja Szwejk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2007
112.89
-
27 (7.89)
-
-
-
-
-
-
13 (30.65)
-
-
18 (20.69)
12 (72.5)
-
54 (1.85)
23
Aleksandra Zastawna
YKP Gdynia
2006
105.29
-
30 (5.92)
-
-
-
-
17 (1.47)
17 (15.22)
22 (16.13)
-
-
25 (8.62)
24 (42.5)
22 (25)
33 (40.74)
24
Emilia Bałdych
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
2006
93.77
-
-
-
-
-
-
14 (5.88)
-
-
-
8 (18.18)
-
-
24 (17.86)
27 (51.85)
25
Kornelia Klimas
UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski
2007
91.76
-
-
-
12 (7.81)
13 (3.57)
-
-
-
-
9 (31.82)
11 (4.55)
-
32 (22.5)
-
39 (29.63)
26
Ida Kozło
UKS Żeglarz Wrocław
2006
81.52
-
-
-
8 (14.06)
-
-
15 (4.41)
-
-
-
-
-
-
21 (28.57)
34 (38.89)
27
Weronika Kocieniewska
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
2006
78.44
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20 (32.14)
30 (46.3)
28
Natalia Ziółkowska
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2007
72.67
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
19 (18.97)
-
-
26 (53.7)
29
Helena Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
2009
62.58
17 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
12 (8.82)
-
28 (6.45)
-
-
-
28 (32.5)
-
47 (14.81)
30
Angelina Zubel
MKŻ Żnin
2006
57.41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
24 (57.41)
31
Zuzanna Bukowska
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2008
53.21
-
28 (7.24)
-
-
-
-
10 (11.76)
-
27 (8.06)
-
-
24 (10.34)
33 (20)
-
49 (11.11)
32
Lena Małecka
Centrum Żeglarskie
2007
53.21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
34 (17.5)
19 (35.71)
52 (5.56)
33
Emilia Maziarz
KS Energetyk
2008
52.90
-
-
-
11 (9.38)
10 (8.93)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31 (25)
26 (10.71)
45 (18.52)
34
Zosia jachymska
TS Kuźnia Rybik
2006
50.70
-
-
-
7 (15.63)
-
-
-
-
-
-
9 (13.64)
-
-
23 (21.43)
-
35
Amelia Kałużyńska
PKM LOK Poznań
2007
47.03
-
-
11 (7.14)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
27 (5.17)
36 (12.5)
-
43 (22.22)
36
Alicja Maciąg
KLUB ŻEGLARSKI HORN KRAKÓW
2007
46.22
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
23 (14.52)
10 (29.55)
-
26 (6.9)
-
-
46 (16.67)
37
Martyna Twarogowska
KST "Elektryk" Grudziądz
2006
41.48
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
37 (10)
-
38 (31.48)
38
Wiktoria Urbańska
UKS WIKING Zarzecze
2008
38.43
-
-
-
14 (4.69)
8 (12.5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
41 (25.93)
39
Anna Gronwald
Centrum Żeglarskie
2006
37.89
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
30 (3.23)
-
-
-
-
25 (14.29)
44 (20.37)
40
Martyna Seroka
ŻLKS Kiekrz Poznań
2008
37.04
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35 (37.04)
41
Ewa Trochimczyk
UKŻ Michałowo
2007
32.26
-
-
-
-
-
10 (4.55)
-
-
-
-
-
28 (3.45)
35 (15)
-
50 (9.26)
42
Eliza Dudas
Klub Sportowy Wiaterni
2008
19.74
-
-
-
16 (1.56)
-
-
-
-
-
15 (18.18)
-
-
-
-
-
43
Tatiana Bělunková
Yacht Club Banik Ostrava
2008
17.86
-
-
-
-
5 (17.86)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
44
Karolína Hejnová
Yacht Club Banik Ostrava
2007
16.07
-
-
-
-
6 (16.07)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
45
Milena Górna
UKŻ 7 Białystok
2008
14.68
-
-
-
-
-
11 (2.27)
-
-
-
-
-
-
39 (5)
28 (3.57)
51 (7.41)
46
Amelia Szygenda
JACHT KLUB WIELKOPOLSKI
2008
14.24
-
-
14 (1.79)
-
-
-
-
-
31 (1.61)
-
-
-
-
27 (7.14)
53 (3.7)
47
Alicja Michalewska
STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTÓW WODNYCH
2007
11.29
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25 (11.29)
-
-
-
-
-
-
48
Zofia Prędki
KŻ NYSA
2006
10.71
-
-
-
-
9 (10.71)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
49
Martyna Seroka
ŻLKS Poznań
2008
9.68
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
20 (8.7)
26 (9.68)
-
-
-
-
-
-
50
Marta Zwara
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2007
7.78
-
38 (0.66)
-
-
-
-
16 (2.94)
23 (2.17)
29 (4.84)
-
-
29 (1.72)
-
-
-
51
Agata Białk
UKS Pogoria
2007
7.14
-
-
-
-
11 (7.14)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
52
Julia Nosal
KŻ NYSA
2006
5.36
-
-
-
-
12 (5.36)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53
Hanna Wróbel
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
2006
5.36
-
-
12 (5.36)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54
Alicja Dawidowska
Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin
2008
4.35
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
40 (2.5)
-
54 (1.85)
55
Natasza Idkowiak
UKŻ Pirat Bolesławiec
2007
0.00
-
-
15 (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
56
Maja Kubaszewska
YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA
2009
0.00
21 (0)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-