Puchar Polski 420 (2021)

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

M
Załoga
Klub
Ur
Punkty
Puchar PZŻ cz.1
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra
Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk
1
Jan Zamojski
Michał Trafalski
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
YKP Gdynia
2006
2007
121.00
21 (24)
7 (40)
5 (30)
3 (27)
2
Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2005
2005
119.00
11 (34)
8 (39)
17 (18)
2 (28)
3
Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2005
2007
113.00
23 (22)
13 (34)
3 (32)
5 (25)
4
Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2005
2004
111.00
13 (32)
20 (27)
6 (29)
7 (23)
5
Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2005
2007
108.00
10 (35)
21 (26)
10 (25)
8 (22)
6
Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2004
104.00
12 (33)
14 (33)
21 (14)
6 (24)
7
Mateusz Gigielewicz
Patryk Chełkowski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2005
98.00
7 (38)
11 (36)
11 (24)
-
8
Emilia Roszkowska
Leon Przybyszewski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2004
2005
93.00
20 (25)
10 (37)
4 (31)
-
9
Dominika Grala
Mikołaj Merkler
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2004
88.00
-
6 (41)
14 (21)
4 (26)
10
Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2004
2006
85.00
15 (30)
15 (32)
12 (23)
-
11
Jeremi Szczukowski
Jakub Pietrzak
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2006
2005
79.00
17 (28)
18 (29)
13 (22)
-
12
Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2005
2005
71.00
5 (40)
16 (31)
-
-
13
Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2006
2007
66.00
16 (29)
23 (24)
22 (13)
-
14
Marta Piotrowska
Maciej Schiele
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2007
2004
59.00
26 (19)
31 (16)
26 (9)
15 (15)
15
Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2004
2004
57.00
19 (26)
27 (20)
24 (11)
-
16
Radosław Parzych
Kamil Jankowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2005
2005
53.00
22 (23)
34 (13)
18 (17)
-
17
Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2007
2005
50.00
30 (15)
29 (18)
31 (4)
17 (13)
18
Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Mielnik
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
2006
2006
37.00
-
26 (21)
-
14 (16)
19
Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
YKP Gdynia
2007
2006
37.00
-
32 (15)
27 (8)
16 (14)
20
Mikołaj Merkler
Miłosz Wyszyński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2004
2006
31.00
14 (31)
-
-
-
21
Michał Szklarz
Jan Borowiak
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2005
2005
27.00
28 (17)
37 (10)
-
-
22
Wiktor Przeździecki
Jakub Roszkowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2008
2007
25.00
42 (3)
40 (7)
32 (3)
18 (12)
23
Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
AZS UW Warszawa
2005
2005
25.00
33 (12)
42 (5)
33 (2)
24 (6)
24
Malwina Podsiad
Michał Karnacewicz
KS BAZA Mrągowo
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2006
2007
21.00
35 (10)
41 (6)
30 (5)
-
25
Weronika Przeździecka
Leon Przybyszewski
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa
2008
2005
18.00
-
-
-
12 (18)
26
Jan Macugowski
Jakub Kreft
KŻ VI-KING Człuchów
2005
2007
11.00
34 (11)
-
-
-
27
Wiktor Radziej
Michał Jankowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2008
2005
10.00
37 (8)
46 (1)
-
29 (1)
28
Szymon Stencel
Kacper Janowicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2005
2006
7.00
-
-
-
23 (7)
29
Miłosz Wyszyński
Ewa Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2007
6.00
-
-
34 (1)
25 (5)
30
Krzysztof Szczodrowski
Antoni Szyca
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
LKS Charzykowy
2005
2005
6.00
39 (6)
-
-
-
31
Tymon Wiatrowski
Paweł Werochowski
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2006
2006
5.00
40 (5)
-
-
-
32
Tymon Sochaj
Krzysztof Ołowiak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
YKP Gdynia
2007
2008
3.00
-
-
-
27 (3)
33
Adam Chamier Cieminski
Wiktor Pawłowski
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2004
2007
2.00
43 (2)
-
-
-
34
Jakub Szczepanik
Kamil Kopczyński
UKS Żegluj Lublin
2005
2004
1.00
44 (1)
-
-
-