Puchar Polski 420 (2021)

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

M
Załoga
Klub
Ur
Punkty
Puchar PZŻ cz.1
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra
Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk
Mistrzostwa Warszawy
VII Regaty o Złocistego Cebularza
Eco Regaty o Puchar Burmistrza Trzebiatowa
Mistrzostwa Bazy Mrągowo
Mistrzostwa Polski Klas Nieolimpijskich
1
Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2005
2007
207.00
23 (22)
13 (34)
3 (32)
5 (25)
-
-
-
-
10 (94)
2
Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2005
2007
188.00
10 (35)
21 (26)
10 (25)
8 (22)
-
-
-
-
17 (80)
3
Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2005
2005
170.00
5 (40)
16 (31)
-
-
6 (11)
-
2 (6)
-
16 (82)
4
Jan Zamojski
Michał Trafalski
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
YKP Gdynia
2006
2007
167.00
21 (24)
7 (40)
5 (30)
3 (27)
-
-
-
-
34 (46)
5
Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2006
2007
158.00
16 (29)
23 (24)
22 (13)
-
-
-
-
14 (20)
21 (72)
6
Radosław Parzych
Kamil Jankowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2005
2005
131.00
22 (23)
34 (13)
18 (17)
-
-
-
-
12 (22)
29 (56)
7
Jeremi Szczukowski
Jakub Pietrzak
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2006
2005
121.00
17 (28)
18 (29)
13 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
36 (42)
8
Michał Jaroszek
Filip Lenart
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
2006
2005
119.00
-
-
-
-
9 (8)
-
7 (1)
10 (24)
14 (86)
9
Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2005
2005
119.00
11 (34)
8 (39)
17 (18)
2 (28)
-
-
-
-
-
10
Mateusz Gigielewicz
Patryk Chełkowski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2005
115.00
7 (38)
11 (36)
11 (24)
-
-
-
-
17 (17)
-
11
Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Mielnik
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
2006
2006
98.00
-
26 (21)
-
14 (16)
-
-
-
21 (13)
33 (48)
12
Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2007
2005
94.00
30 (15)
29 (18)
31 (4)
17 (13)
13 (4)
-
-
-
37 (40)
13
Nina Janowicz
Michał Jankowski
KLUB SPORTOWY AKADEMICKIEGO ZWIĄZKU SPOR
2006
2005
90.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
18 (16)
20 (74)
14
Jan Fuk
Kacper Wojczulanis
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
NAUTICUS FUNDAC
2006
2008
84.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
15 (84)
15
Dominika Grala
Patryk Chełkowski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2006
84.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
16 (18)
24 (66)
16
Karolina Gała
Szymon Rozum
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
2005
2005
82.00
-
-
-
-
11 (6)
-
-
-
19 (76)
17
Michał Szklarz
Jan Borowiak
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2005
2005
76.00
28 (17)
37 (10)
-
-
12 (5)
-
-
-
35 (44)
18
Filip Sikorski
Alicja Piątak
CENTRUM SPORTÓW WODNYCH OPTY
CENTRUM S
2006
2006
66.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22 (12)
30 (54)
19
Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
AZS UW Warszawa
2005
2005
55.00
33 (12)
42 (5)
33 (2)
24 (6)
15 (2)
-
-
-
43 (28)
20
Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
YKP Gdynia
2007
2006
55.00
-
32 (15)
27 (8)
16 (14)
-
-
-
-
48 (18)
21
Kacper Janowicz
Szymon Stencel
KLUB SPORTOWY AKADEMICKIEGO ZWIĄZKU SPOR
2006
2005
52.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31 (52)
22
Miłosz Wyszyński
Ewa Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2007
49.00
-
-
34 (1)
25 (5)
14 (3)
-
-
20 (14)
44 (26)
23
Jan Macugowski
Jakub Kreft
KŻ VI-KING Człuchów
2005
2007
47.00
34 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39 (36)
24
Wiktor Przeździecki
Jakub Roszkowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2008
2007
28.00
42 (3)
40 (7)
32 (3)
-
16 (1)
-
-
-
50 (14)
25
Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
2005
2005
26.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
8 (26)
-
26
Szymon Stencel
Kacper Janowicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2005
2006
22.00
-
-
-
23 (7)
-
-
4 (4)
23 (11)
-
27
Malwina Podsiad
Michał Karnacewicz
KS BAZA Mrągowo
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2006
2007
21.00
35 (10)
41 (6)
30 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
28
Weronika Przeździecka
Leon Przybyszewski
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa
2008
2005
18.00
-
-
-
12 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
29
Tymon Wiatrowski
Paweł Werochowski
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2006
2006
13.00
40 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53 (8)
30
Martyna Grzegorczyk
Wiktor Radziej
KLUB SPORTOWY AKADEMICKIEGO ZWIĄZKU SPOR
2008
2008
12.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51 (12)
31
Krzysztof Szczodrowski
Antoni Szyca
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
LKS Charzykowy
2005
2005
10.00
39 (6)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55 (4)
32
Antoni Kumiński
Antoni Muszyński
2006
2006
9.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25 (9)
-
33
Wiktor Radziej
Michał Jankowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2008
2005
9.00
37 (8)
-
-
29 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
34
Antoni Smagoń
Wojciech Słomka
CENTRUM SPORTÓW WODNYCH OPTY
2007
2006
6.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54 (6)
35
Wojciech Jankowski
Wiktor Radziej
2006
2006
6.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28 (6)
-
36
Marcel Cichosz
Bartek Nogalski
2007
2007
6.00
-
-
-
-
-
6 (6)
-
-
-
37
Andrzej Grochal
Jakub Marciniak
2005
2005
5.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29 (5)
-
38
Maciej Lewiński
Maciej Szewczuk
UKS Żegluj Lublin
2006
2006
5.00
-
-
-
-
-
7 (5)
-
-
-
39
Artur Radomski
Michał Malinowski
2006
2006
4.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55 (4)
40
Adam Krawczyk
Bartek Łabędzki
UKS Żegluj Lublin
2005
2008
4.00
-
-
-
-
-
8 (4)
-
-
-
41
Jan Fronczek
Maria Pęcak
2006
2005
3.00
-
-
-
-
-
9 (3)
-
-
-
42
Tymon Sochaj
Krzysztof Ołowiak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
YKP Gdynia
2007
2008
3.00
-
-
-
27 (3)
-
-
-
-
-
43
Mikołaj Jaroszuk
Brunon Kożuchowski
UKS Żegluj Lublin
2005
2009
2.00
-
-
-
-
-
10 (2)
-
-
-