Puchar Polski 420 (2021)

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

M
Załoga
Klub
Ur
Punkty
Puchar PZŻ cz.1
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
1
Ludwik Grzelak
Tomasz Lewandowski
Fundacja Jacht Klub Junga
2003
2003
90.00
1 (45)
2 (45)
2
Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2003
2003
86.00
3 (42)
3 (44)
3
Mateusz Gigielewicz
Patryk Chełkowski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2005
74.00
7 (38)
11 (36)
4
Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2005
2005
73.00
11 (34)
8 (39)
5
Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
Fundacja Jacht Klub Junga
2003
2003
71.00
9 (36)
12 (35)
6
Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2005
2005
71.00
5 (40)
16 (31)
7
Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2004
66.00
12 (33)
14 (33)
8
Jan Zamojski
Michał Trafalski
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
YKP Gdynia
2006
2007
64.00
21 (24)
7 (40)
9
Emilia Roszkowska
Leon Przybyszewski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2004
2005
62.00
20 (25)
10 (37)
10
Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2004
2006
62.00
15 (30)
15 (32)
11
Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2005
2007
61.00
10 (35)
21 (26)
12
Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2005
2004
59.00
13 (32)
20 (27)
13
Jeremi Szczukowski
Jakub Pietrzak
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2006
2005
57.00
17 (28)
18 (29)
14
Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2005
2007
56.00
23 (22)
13 (34)
15
Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2006
2007
53.00
16 (29)
23 (24)
16
Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2004
2004
46.00
19 (26)
27 (20)
17
Nina Janowicz
Stanisław Janowicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2006
2003
46.00
18 (27)
28 (19)
18
Dominika Grala
Mikołaj Merkler
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2004
41.00
-
6 (41)
19
Julia Schmidt
Jakub Tomczynski
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2003
2004
41.00
29 (16)
22 (25)
20
Radosław Parzych
Kamil Jankowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2005
2005
36.00
22 (23)
34 (13)
21
Marta Piotrowska
Maciej Schiele
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2007
2004
35.00
26 (19)
31 (16)
22
Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2007
2005
33.00
30 (15)
29 (18)
23
Mikołaj Merkler
Miłosz Wyszyński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2004
2006
31.00
14 (31)
-
24
Michał Szklarz
Jan Borowiak
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2005
2005
27.00
28 (17)
37 (10)
25
Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Mielnik
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
2006
2006
21.00
-
26 (21)
26
Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
AZS UW Warszawa
2005
2005
17.00
33 (12)
42 (5)
27
Malwina Podsiad
Michał Karnacewicz
KS BAZA Mrągowo
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2006
2007
16.00
35 (10)
41 (6)
28
Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
YKP Gdynia
2007
2006
15.00
-
32 (15)
29
Jan Macugowski
Jakub Kreft
KŻ VI-KING Człuchów
2005
2007
11.00
34 (11)
-
30
Wiktor Przeździecki
Jakub Roszkowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2008
2007
10.00
42 (3)
40 (7)
31
Wiktor Radziej
Michał Jankowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2008
2005
9.00
37 (8)
46 (1)
32
Krzysztof Szczodrowski
Antoni Szyca
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
LKS Charzykowy
2005
2005
6.00
39 (6)
-
33
Tymon Wiatrowski
Paweł Werochowski
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2006
2006
5.00
40 (5)
-
34
Adam Chamier Cieminski
Wiktor Pawłowski
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2004
2007
2.00
43 (2)
-
35
Jakub Szczepanik
Kamil Kopczyński
UKS Żegluj Lublin
2005
2004
1.00
44 (1)
-