Puchar Polski 420 (2021)

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

M
Załoga
Klub
Ur
Punkty
Puchar PZŻ cz.1
Puchar Prezydenta Miasta Gdyni
Puchar Polski Centralnej 2021 im. trenera Wiesława Kopra
Lotos Nord Cup Gdańsk
Mistrzostwa Warszawy
VII Regaty o Złocistego Cebularza
Eco Regaty o Puchar Burmistrza Trzebiatowa
Mistrzostwa Bazy Mrągowo
Mistrzostwa Polski Klas Nieolimpijskich
1
Rafał Pogorzelski
Filip Fajfer
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2003
2003
256.00
3 (42)
3 (44)
16 (19)
1 (30)
1 (17)
-
-
-
5 (104)
2
Ludwik Grzelak
Tomasz Lewandowski
Fundacja Jacht Klub Junga
2003
2003
249.00
1 (45)
2 (45)
2 (33)
-
-
-
-
6 (28)
8 (98)
3
Mateusz Gigielewicz
Mikołaj Merkler
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2004
219.00
7 (38)
11 (36)
11 (24)
-
5 (12)
-
-
17 (17)
11 (92)
4
Pola Schmidt
Tymon Kosobucki
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2005
2007
207.00
23 (22)
13 (34)
3 (32)
5 (25)
-
-
-
-
10 (94)
5
Adam Turczynowicz
Marcel Kurjańczyk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2005
2004
205.00
13 (32)
20 (27)
6 (29)
7 (23)
4 (13)
-
-
8 (26)
23 (68)
6
Jan Fuk
Paweł Kuszewski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2004
188.00
12 (33)
14 (33)
21 (14)
6 (24)
-
-
-
-
15 (84)
7
Natalia Kilar
Maciej Maćkowiak
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
2005
2007
188.00
10 (35)
21 (26)
10 (25)
8 (22)
-
-
-
-
17 (80)
8
Korneliusz Dębiak
Filip Kurczewski
Fundacja Jacht Klub Junga
2003
2003
184.00
9 (36)
12 (35)
9 (26)
-
-
-
-
9 (25)
26 (62)
9
Mateusz Buło
Aleksander Warno
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2004
2006
176.00
15 (30)
15 (32)
12 (23)
-
-
-
-
7 (27)
25 (64)
10
Dominika Grala
Mikołaj Merkler
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2004
172.00
-
6 (41)
14 (21)
4 (26)
-
-
-
16 (18)
24 (66)
11
Jeremi Dąbrowski
Mikołaj Bazyli
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2005
2005
170.00
5 (40)
16 (31)
-
-
6 (11)
-
2 (6)
-
16 (82)
12
Jan Zamojski
Michał Trafalski
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
YKP Gdynia
2006
2007
167.00
21 (24)
7 (40)
5 (30)
3 (27)
-
-
-
-
34 (46)
13
Nina Janowicz
Michał Jankowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2006
2005
160.00
18 (27)
28 (19)
-
11 (19)
-
-
3 (5)
18 (16)
20 (74)
14
Jakub Częczek
Jakub Wąsikowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2006
2007
158.00
16 (29)
23 (24)
22 (13)
-
-
-
-
14 (20)
21 (72)
15
Aleksander Hlebowicz
Adrian Manista
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2004
2004
138.00
19 (26)
27 (20)
24 (11)
-
-
-
-
13 (21)
27 (60)
16
Radosław Parzych
Kamil Jankowski
KS BAZA Mrągowo
2005
2005
131.00
22 (23)
34 (13)
18 (17)
-
-
-
-
12 (22)
29 (56)
17
Jeremi Szczukowski
Jakub Pietrzak
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
2006
2005
121.00
17 (28)
18 (29)
13 (22)
-
-
-
-
-
36 (42)
18
Michał Jaroszek
Filip Lenart
KSW Baltic Dziwnów
2006
2005
119.00
-
-
-
-
9 (8)
-
7 (1)
10 (24)
14 (86)
19
Dominika Fajdasz
Szymon Rozum
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2005
2005
119.00
11 (34)
8 (39)
17 (18)
2 (28)
-
-
-
-
-
20
Maksymilian Rybicki
Wiktor Mielnik
OKŻ Junga Olsztyn
2006
2006
98.00
-
26 (21)
-
14 (16)
-
-
-
21 (13)
33 (48)
21
Klara Piotrowska
Adam Strelau
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2007
2005
94.00
30 (15)
29 (18)
31 (4)
17 (13)
13 (4)
-
-
-
37 (40)
22
Emilia Roszkowska
Leon Przybyszewski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2004
2005
93.00
20 (25)
10 (37)
4 (31)
-
-
-
-
-
-
23
Marta Piotrowska
Maciej Schiele
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
2007
2004
86.00
26 (19)
31 (16)
26 (9)
15 (15)
10 (7)
-
-
-
47 (20)
24
Karolina Gała
Szymon Rozum
MIĘDZYSZKOLNY KLUB SPORTOWY DWÓJKA
2005
2005
82.00
-
-
-
-
11 (6)
-
-
-
19 (76)
25
Michał Szklarz
Jan Borowiak
Klub Sportów Wodnych Baltic
2005
2005
76.00
28 (17)
37 (10)
-
-
12 (5)
-
-
-
35 (44)
26
Julia Schmidt
Jakub Tomczynski
Yacht Klub Polski Gdynia
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2003
2004
69.00
29 (16)
22 (25)
15 (20)
22 (8)
-
-
-
-
-
27
Filip Sikorski
Alicja Piątak
CENTRUM SPORTÓW WODNYCH OPTY
CENTRUM S
2006
2006
66.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
22 (12)
30 (54)
28
Jakub Kaszewiak
Magdalena Ostrowska
AZS UW Warszawa
2005
2005
55.00
33 (12)
42 (5)
33 (2)
24 (6)
15 (2)
-
-
-
43 (28)
29
Jakub Matwiejczyk
Bartosz Osowski
YKP Gdynia
2007
2006
55.00
-
32 (15)
27 (8)
16 (14)
-
-
-
-
48 (18)
30
Kacper Janowicz
Szymon Stencel
KLUB SPORTOWY AKADEMICKIEGO ZWIĄZKU SPOR
2006
2005
52.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
31 (52)
31
Miłosz Wyszyński
Ewa Fabisiak
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2006
2007
49.00
-
-
34 (1)
25 (5)
14 (3)
-
-
20 (14)
44 (26)
32
Jan Macugowski
Jakub Kreft
KŻ VI-KING Człuchów
2005
2007
47.00
34 (11)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
39 (36)
33
Wiktor Przeździecki
Jakub Roszkowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
2008
2007
40.00
42 (3)
40 (7)
32 (3)
18 (12)
16 (1)
-
-
-
50 (14)
34
Mikołaj Merkler
Miłosz Wyszyński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2004
2006
31.00
14 (31)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
35
Adam Chamier Cieminski
Wiktor Pawłowski
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2004
2007
29.00
43 (2)
-
-
-
-
-
-
31 (3)
45 (24)
36
Weronika Marszalik
Adrian Manista
2004
2004
23.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11 (23)
-
37
Jakub Tomczynski
Leon Przybyszewski
KLUB SPORTOWY SPÓJNIA-WARSZAWA
2004
2005
22.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
46 (22)
38
Szymon Stencel
Kacper Janowicz
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2005
2006
22.00
-
-
-
23 (7)
-
-
4 (4)
23 (11)
-
39
Malwina Podsiad
Michał Karnacewicz
KS BAZA Mrągowo
NAUTICUS Fundacja Promocji Sportów Wodnych
2006
2007
21.00
35 (10)
41 (6)
30 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
40
Weronika Przeździecka
Leon Przybyszewski
Klub Sportowy Spójnia Warszawa
2008
2005
18.00
-
-
-
12 (18)
-
-
-
-
-
41
Tymon Wiatrowski
Paweł Werochowski
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
2006
2006
13.00
40 (5)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53 (8)
42
Martyna Grzegorczyk
Wiktor Radziej
KLUB SPORTOWY AKADEMICKIEGO ZWIĄZKU SPOR
2008
2008
12.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
51 (12)
43
Krzysztof Szczodrowski
Antoni Szyca
Chojnicki Klub Żeglarski
LKS Charzykowy
2005
2005
10.00
39 (6)
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55 (4)
44
Wiktor Radziej
Michał Jankowski
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
2008
2005
10.00
37 (8)
46 (1)
-
29 (1)
-
-
-
-
-
45
Antoni Kumiński
Antoni Muszyński
2006
2006
9.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
25 (9)
-
46
Jakub Szczepanik
Kamil Kopczyński
UKS Żegluj Lublin
2005
2004
9.00
44 (1)
-
-
-
-
4 (8)
-
-
-
47
Antoni Smagoń
Wojciech Słomka
CENTRUM SPORTÓW WODNYCH OPTY
2007
2006
6.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
54 (6)
48
Wojciech Jankowski
Wiktor Radziej
2006
2006
6.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
28 (6)
-
49
Marcel Cichosz
Bartek Nogalski
2007
2007
6.00
-
-
-
-
-
6 (6)
-
-
-
50
Andrzej Grochal
Jakub Marciniak
2005
2005
5.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
29 (5)
-
51
Maciej Lewiński
Maciej Szewczuk
UKS Żegluj Lublin
2006
2006
5.00
-
-
-
-
-
7 (5)
-
-
-
52
Artur Radomski
Michał Malinowski
2006
2006
4.00
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
55 (4)
53
Adam Krawczyk
Bartek Łabędzki
UKS Żegluj Lublin
2005
2008
4.00
-
-
-
-
-
8 (4)
-
-
-
54
Jan Fronczek
Maria Pęcak
2006
2005
3.00
-
-
-
-
-
9 (3)
-
-
-
55
Tymon Sochaj
Krzysztof Ołowiak
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
YKP Gdynia
2007
2008
3.00
-
-
-
27 (3)
-
-
-
-
-
56
Mikołaj Jaroszuk
Brunon Kożuchowski
UKS Żegluj Lublin
2005
2009
2.00
-
-
-
-
-
10 (2)
-
-
-