PORTA Puchar Polski - Omega (2022)

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

M
Załoga
Klub
Punkty
Omega Jeziorak Cup 2022
Arche Cukrownia Cup
Uzdrowisko Dąbki CUP 2022
Regaty Jurajskie
1
Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Daniel Suchobieski
Bitnair Nowa Sól
367.00
4 (88)
4 (88)
3 (91)
1 (100)
2
Krzysztof Łazarski
Lidia Kowal
Bartosz Hajdukiewicz
Robert's Port
362.00
5 (86)
2 (95)
1 (100)
10 (81)
3
Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Kamila Kubas
getsix Sailing Team
354.00
3 (91)
3 (91)
2 (95)
14 (77)
4
Karol Nawrot
Eugeniusz Nawrot
Szymon Danielczyk
Nawrot sport
338.00
8 (83)
8 (83)
4 (88)
7 (84)
5
Przemysław Witkowski
Łukasz Talikadze
Hubert Selmoser
LIRA KKŻ Kościan
333.00
6 (85)
7 (84)
9 (82)
9 (82)
6
Krzysztof Grajewski
Aleksander Pikuła
Ksawery Wierzbicki
Dach System Sailing Team
332.00
7 (84)
5 (86)
5 (86)
15 (76)
7
Zbigniew Zarzeczny
Anna Gawlak-Skomra
Łukasz Skomra
jachtkolwiek project
312.00
15 (76)
15 (76)
10 (81)
12 (79)
8
Piotr Bachman
Adrian Lewandowski
Monika Dębowska
K.Ż. Petrochemia
306.00
14 (77)
9 (82)
16 (75)
19 (72)
9
Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Dorota Siulińska
KSW Fregata - Pogoria 1
279.00
1 (100)
-
7 (84)
2 (95)
10
Michał Gajda
Bartosz Mach
Maciej Skiba
YC Rewa
271.00
2 (95)
-
6 (85)
3 (91)
11
Kuba Jurczak
Jakub Dolecki
Kuba Dolecki
Iława sailing
MOS Ilawa
246.00
10 (81)
11 (80)
-
6 (85)
12
Marcin Markiewicz
Agata Tołłoczko
Michał Salamon
244.00
-
6 (85)
12 (79)
11 (80)
13
Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Maciej Ganc
Arkadiusz Kozimiński
KŻ Petrochemia Płock
230.00
12 (79)
-
14 (77)
17 (74)
14
Michal Smuszkiewicz
Kamil Majda
Oskar Maguda
Stowarzyszenie "Z Wiatrem i pod Wiatr"
162.00
-
-
15 (76)
5 (86)
15
Krzysztof Ruliński
Bartosz Skrzypczak
Daniel Motłoch
LUBUSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI IM. MARIUSZA ZARU
161.00
-
-
13 (78)
8 (83)
16
Igor Tarasiuk
Hanna Dzik
Rafał Kuszka
Porta Sailing Team
100.00
-
1 (100)
-
-
17
Filip Kurczewski
Jan Kurczewski
Agata Gabrysiak
YKP Inowrocław
88.00
-
-
-
4 (88)
18
Mirosław Misiaszek
Adam Pachowicz
BARTEK NOWAK
MK Szkuner Myślibórz
83.00
-
-
8 (83)
-
19
Wojciech Dziurdź
Katarzyna Czarniecka
Adam Dziurdź
Klub Żeglarski ŻAGIEL Sokółka
82.00
9 (82)
-
-
-
20
Jacek Smuszkiewicz
Andrzej Synowiec
Marcin Piątek
Stowarzyszenie "Z Wiatrem i pod Wiatr"
81.00
-
10 (81)
-
-
21
Grzegorz Musielak
Kamil Musielak
Michał Musielak
Jacht Klub Portowiec
80.00
-
-
11 (80)
-
22
Mariusz Maćkowiak
Martin Valentin
Jarosław Wieciech
80.00
11 (80)
-
-
-
23
Mariusz Kaźmierczak
Marcin Pawłowski
Martyna Wilbrandt - Gotowicz
Międzyszkolny Klub Żeglarski w Żninie
79.00
-
12 (79)
-
-
24
Andrzej Dembiński
Bartosz Dembiński
Zuzanna Raff
78.00
-
-
-
13 (78)
25
Mateusz Szczepaniak
Maciej Hetke
Tomasz Grzybowski
KŻ Energetyk Konin
78.00
-
13 (78)
-
-
26
Przemysław Brzeziński
Przemysław Lewosz
Paweł Bronowicz
Klub Żeglarski ŻAGIEL Sokółka
78.00
13 (78)
-
-
-
27
Sebastian Krauze
Tomasz Kempiński
Norbert Garbacz
77.00
-
14 (77)
-
-
28
Mariusz Wypych
Wojtek Michowicz
Tomasz Sobota
75.00
-
-
-
16 (75)
29
Michał Oberski
Magdalena Tomalik
Szymon Poręba
Fundacja żeglarska DAR ŚLĄSKA
75.00
-
16 (75)
-
-
30
Emil Bałdyga
Robert Śliwiński
Dariusz Bałdyga
75.00
16 (75)
-
-
-
31
Piotr Hupa
Piotr Koziorowski
Mateusz Wolski
UKS Morka Częstochowa
74.00
-
-
17 (74)
-
32
Szymon Winiarski
Dominika Karkus
Wiktor Worobiec
YKP Kraków
73.00
-
-
-
18 (73)
33
Andrzej Moroński
Mariusz Estkowski
Filip Barczak
Gronik Sailing Team
71.00
-
-
-
20 (71)
34
Wiktor Leśkiewicz
Szymon Wróblewski
Piotr Koziorowski
UKS Morka Częstochowa
70.00
-
-
-
21 (70)
35
Karol Boguś
Jarosław Mitas
Artur Tyński
69.00
-
-
-
22 (69)
36
Arkadiusz Bezara
Marek Bornejko
Jakub Bornejko
J K Opty Otmuchow
68.00
-
-
-
23 (68)
37
Nikodem Gołębiowski
Marek Turniak
Szymon Ciszyk
KS Turów
67.00
-
-
-
24 (67)