PORTA Puchar Polski - Omega (2021)

Ostatnia aktualizacja:

M
Załoga
Klub
Punkty
Omega Cup Jeziorak 2021
Regaty z Pasją
1
Grzegorz Bitner
Jarosław Bitner
Bartosz Skrzypczak
195.00
2 (95)
1 (100)
2
Przemysław Witkowski
Hubert Selmoser
Łukasz Talikadze
LIRA KKŻ Kościan
176.00
4 (88)
4 (88)
3
Krzysztof Łazarski
Edyta Grzelak
Piotr Liczbiński
Robert's Port
175.00
3 (91)
7 (84)
4
Michal Gajda
Wojciech Lewiński
Bartosz Mach
YC Rewa
171.00
11 (80)
3 (91)
5
Waldemar Biały
Wojciech Kubas
Mateusz Patrzalek
Monster Sailing Wrocław
170.00
7 (84)
5 (86)
6
Krzysztof Grajewski
Maciek Wiśniak
Waldemar Stec
Dach System Sailing Team
165.00
9 (82)
8 (83)
7
Tomasz Staśkiewicz
Maciej Ganc
Aleksandra Ciwoniuk
KŻ Petrochemia Płocka
KŻ Petrochemia Płock
162.00
14 (77)
6 (85)
8
Artur Pęksyk
Szymon Kwaśnik
Marzena Pawłowska
Porta Sailing Team
156.00
13 (78)
13 (78)
9
Emil Bałdyga
Bartosz HAJDUKIEWICZ
Robert Śliwiński
Roberts Port
100.00
1 (100)
-
10
Radosław Stachurski
Mateusz Kaczmarowski
Joanna Pestyk
KSW Fregata - Pogoria 1
95.00
-
2 (95)
11
Maciej Skiba
Kamil Chara
Jakub Ankes
AZS Politechnika Rzeszowska
86.00
5 (86)
-
12
Karol Nawrot
Eugeniusz Nawrot
Krystian Królewicz
Nawrot sport
85.00
6 (85)
-
13
Marcin Markiewicz
Agata Tołłoczko
Michał Salamon
83.00
8 (83)
-
14
Maciej Garniewski
Bartek Ksok
Adam Konecki
DŻYGIT Białystok
82.00
-
9 (82)
15
Sebastian Krauze
Tomasz Kempiński
Norbert Garbacz
Ognisko Towarzystwa Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej "Budowlani" przy LOB S.A.
81.00
-
10 (81)
16
Zbigniew Długaszewski
Daniel Motłoch
Bartosz Skrzypczak
LUBUSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI IM. MARIUSZA ZARU
81.00
10 (81)
-
17
Przemysław Brzeziński
Przemysław Lewosz
Paweł Bronowicz
Klub Żeglarski ŻAGIEL Sokółka
80.00
-
11 (80)
18
Jerzy Górko
Maciej Żarkowski
Wojciech Kołosoch
Korab
79.00
-
12 (79)
19
Jarosław Cieślak
Klub Wodny ENIF Częstochowa
79.00
12 (79)
-
20
Wojciech Dziurdź
Adam Dziurdź
Katarzyna Czarniecka
Klub Żeglarski ŻAGIEL Sokółka
77.00
-
14 (77)
21
Jakub Jarocki
Maciej Drozdowski
Karol Suchodoła
UKŻ Michałowo
76.00
-
15 (76)
22
Michal Smuszkiewicz
Andrzej Synowiec
Jacek Smuszkiewicz
Stowarzyszenie "Z Wiatrem i pod Wiatr"
76.00
15 (76)
-
23
Wojciech Chomik
Michał Luto
Kamil Musielak
75.00
-
16 (75)
24
Jakub Jurczak
Jakub Dolecki
Karol Podolski
MOS SSW Iława
75.00
16 (75)
-
25
Tomasz Kański
Artur Woźniak
Sławomir Truszkowski
74.00
17 (74)
-