DOMETIC Puchar Trzech Ryb

12 - 14 cze 2020 Giżycko, Polska

Wyniki regat

M
Nr
Załoga
Klub
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
Pkt
1
POL 2071
Mateusz Gigielewicz
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
2
(2.00)
6
(6.00)
4
(4.00)
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
7*
(7.00)
15.00
2
POL 1
FABIAN KOCIĘDA
UKŻ Opti CWM Gdynia
4
(4.00)
5
(5.00)
1
(1.00)
5
(5.00)
3
(3.00)
8*
(8.00)
2
(2.00)
20.00
3
POL 2177
Patryk Chełkowski
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
18*
(18.00)
1
(1.00)
3
(3.00)
3
(3.00)
2
(2.00)
2
(2.00)
14
(14.00)
25.00
4
POL 1917
Filip Marjański
Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
6
(6.00)
7*
(7.00)
5
(5.00)
2
(2.00)
7
(7.00)
4
(4.00)
1
(1.00)
25.00
5
POL 3431
PIOTR TRELLA
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
7
(7.00)
4
(4.00)
7
(7.00)
9
(9.00)
16*
(16.00)
3
(3.00)
5
(5.00)
35.00
6
POL 1801
Oskar Wielczyk
SSW MOS Iława
1
(1.00)
11
(11.00)
9
(9.00)
4
(4.00)
6
(6.00)
13
(13.00)
16*
(16.00)
44.00
7
POL 1979
Hubert Nowicki
Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
9
(9.00)
22*
(22.00)
2
(2.00)
7
(7.00)
11
(11.00)
18
(18.00)
9
(9.00)
56.00
8
POL 2209
Filip Rostek
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
11
(11.00)
2
(2.00)
17
(17.00)
22*
(22.00)
8
(8.00)
6
(6.00)
13
(13.00)
57.00
9
POL 2043
Lila Sochaj
Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
8
(8.00)
21*
(21.00)
13
(13.00)
16
(16.00)
4
(4.00)
16
(16.00)
3
(3.00)
60.00
10
POL 907
Milena Siczek
UKS Żegluj Lublin
12
(12.00)
8
(8.00)
16*
(16.00)
10
(10.00)
10
(10.00)
12
(12.00)
8
(8.00)
60.00
11
POL 2204
Aleksandra Zybert
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
17
(17.00)
13
(13.00)
11
(11.00)
6
(6.00)
20*
(20.00)
7
(7.00)
11
(11.00)
65.00
12
POL 2605
Magdalena Skórnóg
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
13
(13.00)
10
(10.00)
10
(10.00)
19*
(19.00)
14
(14.00)
15
(15.00)
10
(10.00)
72.00
13
POL 2170
Jan Fuk
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
3
(3.00)
3
(3.00)
21*
(21.00)
20
(20.00)
13
(13.00)
14
(14.00)
21
(21.00)
74.00
14
POL 1880
Mikołaj Bujalski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
15
(15.00)
16
(16.00)
12
(12.00)
17
(17.00)
19*
(19.00)
10
(10.00)
6
(6.00)
76.00
15
POL 2042
Tymon Sochaj
Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK
23*
(23.00)
9
(9.00)
18
(18.00)
13
(13.00)
17
(17.00)
11
(11.00)
12
(12.00)
80.00
16
POL 1939
Tomasz Zadora
UKS Żegluj Lublin
14
(14.00)
15
(15.00)
19*
(19.00)
12
(12.00)
5
(5.00)
17
(17.00)
18
(18.00)
81.00
17
POL 3434
Mikołaj Głąb
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
5
(5.00)
20
(20.00)
8
(8.00)
8
(8.00)
15
(15.00)
26
(26.00)
UFD*
(31.00)
82.00
18
POL 2007
Alicja Michalewska
SSW MOS Iława
20
(20.00)
12
(12.00)
20
(20.00)
18
(18.00)
9
(9.00)
21*
(21.00)
4
(4.00)
83.00
19
POL 3422
Mateusz Kozłowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
22
(22.00)
18
(18.00)
6
(6.00)
11
(11.00)
21
(21.00)
9
(9.00)
DNF*
(31.00)
87.00
20
POL 1927
Mikołaj Czałbowski
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
10
(10.00)
23
(23.00)
14
(14.00)
14
(14.00)
22
(22.00)
28*
(28.00)
19
(19.00)
102.00
21
POL 2203
Michał Karnacewicz
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
16
(16.00)
30*
(30.00)
23
(23.00)
23
(23.00)
24
(24.00)
5
(5.00)
15
(15.00)
106.00
22
POL 2723
Jakub Szczepański
LKS CHARZYKOWY
24
(24.00)
14
(14.00)
15
(15.00)
25
(25.00)
26*
(26.00)
19
(19.00)
20
(20.00)
117.00
23
POL 2
Lidia Łukasik
UKS Żegluj Lublin
28*
(28.00)
24
(24.00)
22
(22.00)
26
(26.00)
12
(12.00)
22
(22.00)
17
(17.00)
123.00
24
POL 2044
Jakub Kaszewiak
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
19
(19.00)
25*
(25.00)
25
(25.00)
24
(24.00)
18
(18.00)
20
(20.00)
24
(24.00)
130.00
25
POL 999
Miłosz Wyszyński
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
21
(21.00)
27*
(27.00)
24
(24.00)
21
(21.00)
23
(23.00)
25
(25.00)
25
(25.00)
139.00
26
POL 3440
Maksymilian Luto
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
25
(25.00)
19
(19.00)
26
(26.00)
15
(15.00)
29*
(29.00)
29
(29.00)
27
(27.00)
141.00
27
POL 1489
Marcel Wieliński
LKS CHARZYKOWY
29*
(29.00)
17
(17.00)
28
(28.00)
28
(28.00)
28
(28.00)
27
(27.00)
23
(23.00)
151.00
28
POL 2194
Maciej Dudek
Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn
26
(26.00)
29
(29.00)
30*
(30.00)
29
(29.00)
27
(27.00)
23
(23.00)
22
(22.00)
156.00
29
POL 1452
Magdalena Ostrowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
27
(27.00)
28
(28.00)
27
(27.00)
27
(27.00)
30*
(30.00)
24
(24.00)
28
(28.00)
161.00
30
POL 1265
Iga Sobieszuk
UKS Żegluj Lublin
30*
(30.00)
26
(26.00)
29
(29.00)
30
(30.00)
25
(25.00)
30
(30.00)
26
(26.00)
166.00