12 - 14 cze 2020

DOMETIC Puchar Trzech Ryb

Giżycko, Polska
Wyniki Podział na grupy
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt
1 POL POL 2071 Mateusz Gigielewicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 2
(2.00)
6
(6.00)
4
(4.00)
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
7*
(7.00)
15.00
2 POL POL 1 FABIAN KOCIĘDA UKŻ Opti CWM Gdynia 4
(4.00)
5
(5.00)
1
(1.00)
5
(5.00)
3
(3.00)
8*
(8.00)
2
(2.00)
20.00
3 POL POL 2177 Patryk Chełkowski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 18*
(18.00)
1
(1.00)
3
(3.00)
3
(3.00)
2
(2.00)
2
(2.00)
14
(14.00)
25.00
4 POL POL 1917 Filip Marjański Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 6
(6.00)
7*
(7.00)
5
(5.00)
2
(2.00)
7
(7.00)
4
(4.00)
1
(1.00)
25.00
5 POL POL 3431 PIOTR TRELLA MKŻ Arka Gdynia 7
(7.00)
4
(4.00)
7
(7.00)
9
(9.00)
16*
(16.00)
3
(3.00)
5
(5.00)
35.00
6 POL POL 1801 Oskar Wielczyk SSW MOS Iława 1
(1.00)
11
(11.00)
9
(9.00)
4
(4.00)
6
(6.00)
13
(13.00)
16*
(16.00)
44.00
7 POL POL 1979 Hubert Nowicki Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 9
(9.00)
22*
(22.00)
2
(2.00)
7
(7.00)
11
(11.00)
18
(18.00)
9
(9.00)
56.00
8 POL POL 2209 Filip Rostek Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 11
(11.00)
2
(2.00)
17
(17.00)
22*
(22.00)
8
(8.00)
6
(6.00)
13
(13.00)
57.00
9 POL POL 2043 Lila Sochaj Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 8
(8.00)
21*
(21.00)
13
(13.00)
16
(16.00)
4
(4.00)
16
(16.00)
3
(3.00)
60.00
10 POL POL 907 Milena Siczek UKS Żegluj Lublin 12
(12.00)
8
(8.00)
16*
(16.00)
10
(10.00)
10
(10.00)
12
(12.00)
8
(8.00)
60.00
11 POL POL 2204 Aleksandra Zybert Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 17
(17.00)
13
(13.00)
11
(11.00)
6
(6.00)
20*
(20.00)
7
(7.00)
11
(11.00)
65.00
12 POL POL 2605 Magdalena Skórnóg Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 13
(13.00)
10
(10.00)
10
(10.00)
19*
(19.00)
14
(14.00)
15
(15.00)
10
(10.00)
72.00
13 POL POL 2170 Jan Fuk Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 3
(3.00)
3
(3.00)
21*
(21.00)
20
(20.00)
13
(13.00)
14
(14.00)
21
(21.00)
74.00
14 POL POL 1880 Mikołaj Bujalski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 15
(15.00)
16
(16.00)
12
(12.00)
17
(17.00)
19*
(19.00)
10
(10.00)
6
(6.00)
76.00
15 POL POL 2042 Tymon Sochaj Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 23*
(23.00)
9
(9.00)
18
(18.00)
13
(13.00)
17
(17.00)
11
(11.00)
12
(12.00)
80.00
16 POL POL 1939 Tomasz Zadora UKS Żegluj Lublin 14
(14.00)
15
(15.00)
19*
(19.00)
12
(12.00)
5
(5.00)
17
(17.00)
18
(18.00)
81.00
17 POL POL 3434 Mikołaj Głąb Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 5
(5.00)
20
(20.00)
8
(8.00)
8
(8.00)
15
(15.00)
26
(26.00)
UFD*
(31.00)
82.00
18 POL POL 2007 Alicja Michalewska SSW MOS Iława 20
(20.00)
12
(12.00)
20
(20.00)
18
(18.00)
9
(9.00)
21*
(21.00)
4
(4.00)
83.00
19 POL POL 3422 Mateusz Kozłowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 22
(22.00)
18
(18.00)
6
(6.00)
11
(11.00)
21
(21.00)
9
(9.00)
DNF*
(31.00)
87.00
20 POL POL 1927 Mikołaj Czałbowski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 10
(10.00)
23
(23.00)
14
(14.00)
14
(14.00)
22
(22.00)
28*
(28.00)
19
(19.00)
102.00
21 POL POL 2203 Michał Karnacewicz Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 16
(16.00)
30*
(30.00)
23
(23.00)
23
(23.00)
24
(24.00)
5
(5.00)
15
(15.00)
106.00
22 POL POL 2723 Jakub Szczepański LKS CHARZYKOWY 24
(24.00)
14
(14.00)
15
(15.00)
25
(25.00)
26*
(26.00)
19
(19.00)
20
(20.00)
117.00
23 POL POL 2 Lidia Łukasik UKS Żegluj Lublin 28*
(28.00)
24
(24.00)
22
(22.00)
26
(26.00)
12
(12.00)
22
(22.00)
17
(17.00)
123.00
24 POL POL 2044 Jakub Kaszewiak AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 19
(19.00)
25*
(25.00)
25
(25.00)
24
(24.00)
18
(18.00)
20
(20.00)
24
(24.00)
130.00
25 POL POL 999 Miłosz Wyszyński Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 21
(21.00)
27*
(27.00)
24
(24.00)
21
(21.00)
23
(23.00)
25
(25.00)
25
(25.00)
139.00
26 POL POL 3440 Maksymilian Luto Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 25
(25.00)
19
(19.00)
26
(26.00)
15
(15.00)
29*
(29.00)
29
(29.00)
27
(27.00)
141.00
27 POL POL 1489 Marcel Wieliński LKS CHARZYKOWY 29*
(29.00)
17
(17.00)
28
(28.00)
28
(28.00)
28
(28.00)
27
(27.00)
23
(23.00)
151.00
28 POL POL 2194 Maciej Dudek Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 26
(26.00)
29
(29.00)
30*
(30.00)
29
(29.00)
27
(27.00)
23
(23.00)
22
(22.00)
156.00
29 POL POL 1452 Magdalena Ostrowska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 27
(27.00)
28
(28.00)
27
(27.00)
27
(27.00)
30*
(30.00)
24
(24.00)
28
(28.00)
161.00
30 POL POL 1265 Iga Sobieszuk UKS Żegluj Lublin 30*
(30.00)
26
(26.00)
29
(29.00)
30
(30.00)
25
(25.00)
30
(30.00)
26
(26.00)
166.00
M Nr Załoga Klub R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 R7 Pkt K 9 lat M 9 lat
1 POL POL 1937 Maciej Szawkowski Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 2
(2.00)
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
1
(1.00)
11*
(11.00)
11
(11.00)
1
(1.00)
17.00
2 POL POL 2124 Agata Koropecka OPTI CWM Gdynia 8
(8.00)
1
(1.00)
2
(2.00)
13
(13.00)
2
(2.00)
1
(1.00)
20*
(20.00)
27.00
3 POL POL 1608 Weronika Grala Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 3
(3.00)
4
(4.00)
4
(4.00)
UFD*
(85.00)
4
(4.00)
18
(18.00)
3
(3.00)
36.00
4 POL POL 442 Tomasz Pakulski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 6
(6.00)
12
(12.00)
22*
(22.00)
5
(5.00)
6
(6.00)
5
(5.00)
7
(7.00)
41.00
5 POL POL 3624 Wiktoria Sajdak Stowarzyszenie Marina Poraj 7
(7.00)
21*
(21.00)
11
(11.00)
4
(4.00)
3
(3.00)
14
(14.00)
4
(4.00)
43.00
6 POL POL 1307 Bartosz Peczka MKŻ Żnin 18
(18.00)
4
(4.00)
8
(8.00)
3
(3.00)
20*
(20.00)
2
(2.00)
19
(19.00)
54.00
7 POL POL 1403 Kacper Kibiersza YK STAL GDYNIA 12
(12.00)
10
(10.00)
1
(1.00)
7
(7.00)
9
(9.00)
22
(22.00)
47*
(47.00)
61.00
8 POL POL 3406 Małgorzata Wyrębska YK STAL GDYNIA 19
(19.00)
8
(8.00)
5
(5.00)
8
(8.00)
1
(1.00)
27*
(27.00)
23
(23.00)
64.00
9 POL POL 1921 Jan Marjański Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 4
(4.00)
18
(18.00)
11
(11.00)
6
(6.00)
19
(19.00)
36*
(36.00)
12
(12.00)
70.00
10 POL POL 2081 Zofia Glaza OPTI CWM Gdynia 24
(24.00)
5
(5.00)
38*
(38.00)
14
(14.00)
12
(12.00)
6
(6.00)
21
(21.00)
82.00
11 POL POL 1936 Eryk Majewski Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 1
(1.00)
11
(11.00)
26
(26.00)
35
(35.00)
45*
(45.00)
8
(8.00)
2
(2.00)
83.00
12 POL POL 1747 Oliwia Kaczyńska Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 17
(17.00)
38*
(38.00)
29
(29.00)
10
(10.00)
15
(15.00)
12
(12.00)
8
(8.00)
91.00
13 POL POL 133 Wojtek Wójcik Ts Kuźnia Rybnik 4
(4.00)
16
(16.00)
BFD*
(85.00)
22
(22.00)
16
(16.00)
10
(10.00)
24
(24.00)
92.00
14 POL POL 1491 Mateusz Tokarski UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 6
(6.00)
14
(14.00)
BFD*
(85.00)
12
(12.00)
33
(33.00)
25
(25.00)
6
(6.00)
96.00
15 POL POL 1246 Hanna Gębicka MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 5
(5.00)
13
(13.00)
9
(9.00)
2
(2.00)
74*
(74.00)
50
(50.00)
18
(18.00)
97.00
16 POL POL 1221 Julia Padzik OPTI CWM Gdynia 23
(23.00)
6
(6.00)
21
(21.00)
10
(10.00)
68*
(68.00)
23
(23.00)
17
(17.00)
100.00
17 POL POL 1551 Maciej Karol Streubel YKP Gdynia 34
(34.00)
5
(5.00)
12
(12.00)
3
(3.00)
7
(7.00)
54*
(54.00)
43
(43.00)
104.00
18 POL POL 991 Marta Gajdzińska AZS Poznań 11
(11.00)
26
(26.00)
18
(18.00)
34*
(34.00)
21
(21.00)
3
(3.00)
26
(26.00)
105.00
19 POL POL 2157 Hubert Matz KS Spójnia Warszawa 10
(10.00)
7
(7.00)
14
(14.00)
26
(26.00)
44
(44.00)
9
(9.00)
80*
(80.00)
110.00
20 POL POL 747 Daniel łachacz Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 5
(5.00)
31
(31.00)
3
(3.00)
5
(5.00)
37
(37.00)
55*
(55.00)
36
(36.00)
117.00
21 POL POL 2037 Paweł łoboda OPTI CWM Gdynia 15
(15.00)
9
(9.00)
25
(25.00)
11
(11.00)
58*
(58.00)
45
(45.00)
13
(13.00)
118.00
22 POL POL 2137 Piotr Toczek YKP Gdynia 25
(25.00)
16
(16.00)
21
(21.00)
11
(11.00)
26
(26.00)
20
(20.00)
27*
(27.00)
119.00
23 POL POL 1981 Ewa Fabisiak Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 32
(32.00)
6
(6.00)
6
(6.00)
21
(21.00)
54
(54.00)
UFD*
(85.00)
5
(5.00)
124.00
24 POL POL 2211 Antonina Puchowska YK STAL GDYNIA 26
(26.00)
15
(15.00)
12
(12.00)
24
(24.00)
24
(24.00)
26
(26.00)
59*
(59.00)
127.00
25 POL POL 2086 Tobiasz Zabiegałowski OPTI CWM Gdynia 27
(27.00)
17
(17.00)
19
(19.00)
34*
(34.00)
23
(23.00)
13
(13.00)
29
(29.00)
128.00
26 POL POL 2169 Natasza Micewicz YKP Gdynia 8
(8.00)
17
(17.00)
36
(36.00)
7
(7.00)
13
(13.00)
67*
(67.00)
51
(51.00)
132.00
27 POL POL 922 Jakub Podgórny Centrum Żeglarskie Szczecin 15
(15.00)
9
(9.00)
25
(25.00)
22
(22.00)
10
(10.00)
53
(53.00)
60*
(60.00)
134.00
28 POL POL 1655 Maciej Cioczek UKS Żegluj Lublin 13
(13.00)
41
(41.00)
2
(2.00)
29
(29.00)
49*
(49.00)
40
(40.00)
10
(10.00)
135.00
29 POL POL 1830 Tymon Szkołut UKS Żegluj Lublin 25
(25.00)
36
(36.00)
26
(26.00)
6
(6.00)
32
(32.00)
56*
(56.00)
11
(11.00)
136.00
30 POL POL 1625 Sebastian Schmidt KS Zatoka Puck 43*
(43.00)
36
(36.00)
20
(20.00)
32
(32.00)
18
(18.00)
15
(15.00)
15
(15.00)
136.00
31 POL POL 2072 Stanisław Nadolski SSW MOS Iława 11
(11.00)
7
(7.00)
43*
(43.00)
1
(1.00)
38
(38.00)
41
(41.00)
39
(39.00)
137.00
32 POL POL 3333 Maja Komorowska OPTI CWM Gdynia 27
(27.00)
13
(13.00)
35
(35.00)
16
(16.00)
27
(27.00)
19
(19.00)
62*
(62.00)
137.00
33 POL POL 2119 Karol Gaj TS Kuźnia Rybik 16
(16.00)
25
(25.00)
30
(30.00)
17
(17.00)
52*
(52.00)
24
(24.00)
31
(31.00)
143.00
34 POL POL 2031 Ida Kocięda OPTI CWM Gdynia 20
(20.00)
21
(21.00)
23
(23.00)
19
(19.00)
28
(28.00)
33
(33.00)
76*
(76.00)
144.00
35 POL POL 2116 Alicja Saj YK STAL GDYNIA 16
(16.00)
38
(38.00)
20
(20.00)
28
(28.00)
5
(5.00)
42
(42.00)
50*
(50.00)
149.00
36 POL POL 1791 Zofia Brdulak KS Spójnia Warszawa 29
(29.00)
3
(3.00)
24
(24.00)
29
(29.00)
36
(36.00)
34
(34.00)
53*
(53.00)
155.00
37 POL POL 1817 Emilia Paszek Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 1
(1.00)
11
(11.00)
BFD*
(85.00)
2
(2.00)
30
(30.00)
29
(29.00)
DNF
(85.00)
158.00
38 POL POL 3425 Maksymilian Malec OPTI CWM Gdynia 33
(33.00)
30
(30.00)
47*
(47.00)
23
(23.00)
40
(40.00)
4
(4.00)
30
(30.00)
160.00
39 POL POL 2136 Kajetan Matwiejczyk YKP Gdynia 2
(2.00)
41
(41.00)
17
(17.00)
18
(18.00)
59*
(59.00)
52
(52.00)
32
(32.00)
162.00
40 POL POL 2222 Karol Stachowski GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 9
(9.00)
20
(20.00)
29
(29.00)
36
(36.00)
65*
(65.00)
59
(59.00)
14
(14.00)
167.00
41 POL POL 1766 Jan Muszyński KS Spójnia Warszawa 38
(38.00)
33
(33.00)
8
(8.00)
18
(18.00)
35
(35.00)
37
(37.00)
69*
(69.00)
169.00
42 POL POL 936 Maurycy Kosmowski Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 3
(3.00)
2
(2.00)
42
(42.00)
25
(25.00)
66*
(66.00)
58
(58.00)
40
(40.00)
170.00
43 POL POL 1541 Jakub Porębski OPTI CWM Gdynia 54*
(54.00)
29
(29.00)
4
(4.00)
28
(28.00)
48
(48.00)
28
(28.00)
33
(33.00)
170.00
44 POL POL 122 Kajetan Liszewski OPTI CWM Gdynia 13
(13.00)
48
(48.00)
13
(13.00)
52*
(52.00)
8
(8.00)
47
(47.00)
41
(41.00)
170.00
45 POL POL 1554 Tymon Przyjemczak KS Zatoka Puck 40
(40.00)
28
(28.00)
33
(33.00)
21
(21.00)
41
(41.00)
UFD*
(85.00)
9
(9.00)
172.00
46 POL POL 1504 Julia Turniak UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 44
(44.00)
23
(23.00)
35
(35.00)
31
(31.00)
64*
(64.00)
7
(7.00)
34
(34.00)
174.00
47 POL POL 1628 Iga Dębecka-strzyżewska AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 12
(12.00)
34
(34.00)
17
(17.00)
20
(20.00)
42
(42.00)
51*
(51.00)
49
(49.00)
174.00
48 POL POL 1525 Józef Krasowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 26
(26.00)
24
(24.00)
BFD*
(85.00)
9
(9.00)
46
(46.00)
44
(44.00)
28
(28.00)
177.00
49 POL POL 3524 Julia Agnieszczak SSW MOS Iława 22
(22.00)
2
(2.00)
38
(38.00)
27
(27.00)
25
(25.00)
80*
(80.00)
65
(65.00)
179.00
50 POL POL 2709 Wit Dmuchowski SSW MOS Iława 28
(28.00)
3
(3.00)
27
(27.00)
35
(35.00)
67*
(67.00)
35
(35.00)
52
(52.00)
180.00
51 POL POL 2201 Stanisław Wróblewski AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 21
(21.00)
15
(15.00)
BFD*
(85.00)
19
(19.00)
34
(34.00)
75
(75.00)
16
(16.00)
180.00
52 POL POL 2220 Bartosz żmudziński MKŻ Żnin 9
(9.00)
DSQ*
(85.00)
16
(16.00)
38
(38.00)
55
(55.00)
31
(31.00)
35
(35.00)
184.00
53 POL POL 7 Jakub Darkowski SSW MOS Iława 20
(20.00)
10
(10.00)
30
(30.00)
31
(31.00)
57*
(57.00)
39
(39.00)
54
(54.00)
184.00
54 POL POL 2176 Maja Horoszkiewicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 37
(37.00)
18
(18.00)
15
(15.00)
15
(15.00)
39
(39.00)
66*
(66.00)
63
(63.00)
187.00
55 POL POL 1867 Zuzanna Liedtke SSW MOS Iława 36
(36.00)
20
(20.00)
15
(15.00)
37
(37.00)
43
(43.00)
68*
(68.00)
38
(38.00)
189.00
56 POL POL 2090 Piotr Grendziak Ts Kuźnia Rybnik 14
(14.00)
43
(43.00)
7
(7.00)
43
(43.00)
53
(53.00)
32
(32.00)
55*
(55.00)
192.00
57 POL POL 2213 Mikołaj Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub Nisko 30
(30.00)
22
(22.00)
BFD*
(85.00)
24
(24.00)
29
(29.00)
65
(65.00)
22
(22.00)
192.00
58 POL POL 2207 Szymon Kroczek Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 45
(45.00)
23
(23.00)
BFD*
(85.00)
13
(13.00)
31
(31.00)
38
(38.00)
45
(45.00)
195.00
59 POL POL 2027 Wiktor Przeździecki KS Spójnia Warszawa 38
(38.00)
14
(14.00)
27
(27.00)
46
(46.00)
50
(50.00)
21
(21.00)
74*
(74.00)
196.00
60 POL POL 1146 Zuzanna Kapała OPTI CWM Gdynia 32
(32.00)
19
(19.00)
19
(19.00)
40
(40.00)
69
(69.00)
17
(17.00)
78*
(78.00)
196.00
61 POL POL 862 Aleksandra Wiśniowska YKP Gdynia 31
(31.00)
32
(32.00)
22
(22.00)
47
(47.00)
22
(22.00)
81*
(81.00)
44
(44.00)
198.00
62 POL POL 2083 Konrad Czech OPTI CWM Gdynia 19
(19.00)
52
(52.00)
7
(7.00)
39
(39.00)
60*
(60.00)
60
(60.00)
25
(25.00)
202.00
63 POL POL 1284 Jan Psiuk Ts Kuźnia Rybnik 10
(10.00)
35
(35.00)
45
(45.00)
30
(30.00)
78*
(78.00)
16
(16.00)
68
(68.00)
204.00
64 POL POL 2168 Miłosz Ciechanowicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 18
(18.00)
12
(12.00)
34
(34.00)
17
(17.00)
75*
(75.00)
72
(72.00)
56
(56.00)
209.00
65 POL POL 1103 Emilia Siekierczak AZS Poznań 39
(39.00)
29
(29.00)
13
(13.00)
32
(32.00)
51
(51.00)
63*
(63.00)
46
(46.00)
210.00
66 POL POL 2205 Marcin Krawczyk Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 30
(30.00)
26
(26.00)
5
(5.00)
4
(4.00)
80
(80.00)
70
(70.00)
DSQ*
(85.00)
215.00
67 POL POL 1829 Dominik Sienkiewicz Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 7
(7.00)
44
(44.00)
33
(33.00)
16
(16.00)
79*
(79.00)
69
(69.00)
48
(48.00)
217.00
68 POL POL 1674 Adam Pakulski Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 14
(14.00)
27
(27.00)
68
(68.00)
58
(58.00)
14
(14.00)
48
(48.00)
70*
(70.00)
229.00
69 POL POL 2087 Kamil Roman GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 49
(49.00)
8
(8.00)
52
(52.00)
42
(42.00)
17
(17.00)
62
(62.00)
77*
(77.00)
230.00 1
70 POL POL 1245 Aleksandra Matz KS Spójnia Warszawa 21
(21.00)
24
(24.00)
77*
(77.00)
9
(9.00)
63
(63.00)
43
(43.00)
75
(75.00)
235.00
71 POL POL 1005 Maja Filipska YK STAL GDYNIA 24
(24.00)
49
(49.00)
16
(16.00)
38
(38.00)
47
(47.00)
78*
(78.00)
61
(61.00)
235.00
72 POL POL 849 Tomasz Tęcza Jacht Klub Nisko 23
(23.00)
57
(57.00)
62*
(62.00)
8
(8.00)
61
(61.00)
30
(30.00)
57
(57.00)
236.00
73 POL POL 3407 Jan Konkol YKP Gdynia 44
(44.00)
42
(42.00)
9
(9.00)
30
(30.00)
82*
(82.00)
49
(49.00)
64
(64.00)
238.00
74 POL POL 1923 Wiktor Weselak Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 17
(17.00)
40
(40.00)
37
(37.00)
14
(14.00)
81*
(81.00)
76
(76.00)
67
(67.00)
251.00
75 POL POL 1929 Sonia Dobrzyńska KS Spójnia Warszawa 45
(45.00)
22
(22.00)
49
(49.00)
36
(36.00)
77*
(77.00)
64
(64.00)
42
(42.00)
258.00
76 POL POL 1926 Julia Czerwiak YKP Gdynia 22
(22.00)
19
(19.00)
53
(53.00)
12
(12.00)
83*
(83.00)
74
(74.00)
82
(82.00)
262.00
77 POL POL 1281 Klara Malec OPTI CWM Gdynia 55
(55.00)
34
(34.00)
18
(18.00)
40
(40.00)
71
(71.00)
46
(46.00)
79*
(79.00)
264.00
78 POL POL 1993 Michał Roman GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 56
(56.00)
39
(39.00)
3
(3.00)
41
(41.00)
56
(56.00)
77*
(77.00)
73
(73.00)
268.00
79 POL POL 1585 Radosław Dudkiewicz LKS CHARZYKOWY 46
(46.00)
43
(43.00)
10
(10.00)
62
(62.00)
73*
(73.00)
71
(71.00)
37
(37.00)
269.00
80 POL POL 11244 Piotr Harnasz Ts 'Kuźnia" Rybnik 56
(56.00)
48
(48.00)
6
(6.00)
41
(41.00)
62*
(62.00)
61
(61.00)
58
(58.00)
270.00
81 POL POL 201 Jan Wiśniowski YKP Gdynia 35
(35.00)
28
(28.00)
41
(41.00)
26
(26.00)
76*
(76.00)
73
(73.00)
72
(72.00)
275.00
82 POL POL 2171 Michał Ciechanowicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 58
(58.00)
45
(45.00)
10
(10.00)
44
(44.00)
72*
(72.00)
57
(57.00)
66
(66.00)
280.00
83 POL POL 1086 Kamila Maziarz KS Energetyk 51
(51.00)
27
(27.00)
23
(23.00)
48
(48.00)
70
(70.00)
82*
(82.00)
81
(81.00)
300.00
84 20271 Gustaw Kowalski Ts 'Kuźnia" Rybnik 69
(69.00)
30
(30.00)
48
(48.00)
15
(15.00)
84*
(84.00)
79
(79.00)
71
(71.00)
312.00
85 POL POL 1969 Hubert Szulczewski SSW MOS Iława 43
(43.00)
44
(44.00)
31
(31.00)
56*
(56.00)
2
(2.00)
11
(11.00)
2
(2.00)
133.00
86 POL POL 1603 Mikołaj Cieślak UKS Żegluj Lublin 33
(33.00)
31
(31.00)
57
(57.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
1
(1.00)
2
(2.00)
10
(10.00)
134.00
87 POL POL 1244 Emilia Brdulak KS Spójnia Warszawa 35
(35.00)
52*
(52.00)
24
(24.00)
46
(46.00)
5
(5.00)
22
(22.00)
6
(6.00)
138.00 1
88 POL POL 1834 Mikołaj łukasik UKS Żegluj Lublin 57*
(57.00)
46
(46.00)
46
(46.00)
23
(23.00)
4
(4.00)
3
(3.00)
19
(19.00)
141.00
89 POL POL 129 Julia Płocharczyk Klub Sportowy "BAZA Mrągowo" 41
(41.00)
33
(33.00)
47
(47.00)
55*
(55.00)
22
(22.00)
4
(4.00)
1
(1.00)
148.00
90 POL POL 1570 Antoni Brzozowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 29
(29.00)
35
(35.00)
BFD*
(85.00)
45
(45.00)
26
(26.00)
1
(1.00)
18
(18.00)
154.00
91 POL POL 3443 Aleksander Kolman Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 39
(39.00)
32
(32.00)
54*
(54.00)
54
(54.00)
9
(9.00)
6
(6.00)
35
(35.00)
175.00
92 POL POL 1813 Rozalia Rozum MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 34
(34.00)
40
(40.00)
51
(51.00)
53*
(53.00)
20
(20.00)
7
(7.00)
23
(23.00)
175.00
93 POL POL 137 Maria Sajewicz UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 48
(48.00)
60*
(60.00)
55
(55.00)
27
(27.00)
39
(39.00)
5
(5.00)
8
(8.00)
182.00
94 POL POL 1802 Lena Bukowska YK STAL GDYNIA 61
(61.00)
50
(50.00)
36
(36.00)
UFD*
(85.00)
6
(6.00)
28
(28.00)
4
(4.00)
185.00
95 POL POL 1851 Alicja Kurpiewska MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 47
(47.00)
53*
(53.00)
34
(34.00)
33
(33.00)
21
(21.00)
12
(12.00)
38
(38.00)
185.00
96 POL POL 951 Wojciech Henryk Komenda KS Spójnia Warszawa 36
(36.00)
37
(37.00)
44*
(44.00)
42
(42.00)
29
(29.00)
13
(13.00)
28
(28.00)
185.00
97 POL POL 1988 Nina Zygo MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 42
(42.00)
54*
(54.00)
37
(37.00)
43
(43.00)
28
(28.00)
10
(10.00)
26
(26.00)
186.00
98 POL POL 2001 Oskar Sylka YKP Gdynia 55*
(55.00)
55
(55.00)
43
(43.00)
33
(33.00)
17
(17.00)
33
(33.00)
9
(9.00)
190.00
99 POL POL 1811 Franciszek Zając GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 31
(31.00)
45
(45.00)
40
(40.00)
51*
(51.00)
44
(44.00)
19
(19.00)
11
(11.00)
190.00
100 POL POL 1767 Mateusz Kundzier GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 50*
(50.00)
49
(49.00)
32
(32.00)
48
(48.00)
10
(10.00)
45
(45.00)
7
(7.00)
191.00
101 POL POL 2173 Antonina Dziekańska Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 52
(52.00)
50
(50.00)
48
(48.00)
57*
(57.00)
16
(16.00)
23
(23.00)
3
(3.00)
192.00 2
102 POL POL 2117 Piotr Tutkowski YK STAL GDYNIA 49
(49.00)
54*
(54.00)
45
(45.00)
50
(50.00)
18
(18.00)
36
(36.00)
12
(12.00)
210.00 2
103 POL POL 1751 Antoni Gabryszewski UKS Żeglarz Wrocław DNE
(85.00)
39
(39.00)
51*
(51.00)
25
(25.00)
8
(8.00)
41
(41.00)
17
(17.00)
215.00
104 POL POL 23 Konrad Nawrot SSW MOS Iława 37
(37.00)
47
(47.00)
28
(28.00)
71*
(71.00)
25
(25.00)
58
(58.00)
20
(20.00)
215.00
105 POL POL 1560 Aleksandra Błońska UKS Żegluj Lublin 52
(52.00)
42
(42.00)
UFD*
(85.00)
44
(44.00)
23
(23.00)
14
(14.00)
42
(42.00)
217.00
106 POL POL 2155 Jan Wilk SSW MOS Iława 41
(41.00)
46
(46.00)
55
(55.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
30
(30.00)
37
(37.00)
13
(13.00)
222.00
107 POL POL 943 Michał Trzpis KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 60
(60.00)
DSQ*
(85.00)
14
(14.00)
65
(65.00)
19
(19.00)
25
(25.00)
50
(50.00)
233.00
108 POL POL 1658 Weronika Pawlak OPTI CWM Gdynia 53
(53.00)
51
(51.00)
59*
(59.00)
50
(50.00)
42
(42.00)
16
(16.00)
25
(25.00)
237.00
109 POL POL 1387 Piotr Malitowski KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 54
(54.00)
25
(25.00)
BFD*
(85.00)
63
(63.00)
14
(14.00)
42
(42.00)
44
(44.00)
242.00 3
110 POL POL 1892 Eryk Kąkolewski KS Spójnia Warszawa 57
(57.00)
60
(60.00)
49
(49.00)
UFD*
(85.00)
13
(13.00)
17
(17.00)
49
(49.00)
245.00
111 POL POL 1763 Piotr Kowalewski SSW MOS Iława 47
(47.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
40
(40.00)
55
(55.00)
34
(34.00)
32
(32.00)
37
(37.00)
245.00
112 POL POL 3444 Wiktor Kruszyński YK STAL GDYNIA 64
(64.00)
65
(65.00)
31
(31.00)
78*
(78.00)
7
(7.00)
57
(57.00)
22
(22.00)
246.00 4
113 POL POL 2210 Mateusz Walczak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 42
(42.00)
47
(47.00)
52
(52.00)
54
(54.00)
43
(43.00)
8
(8.00)
57*
(57.00)
246.00
114 POL POL 1833 Konstanty Kosiński Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok 72*
(72.00)
59
(59.00)
66
(66.00)
57
(57.00)
15
(15.00)
29
(29.00)
21
(21.00)
247.00
115 603 Amelia Ferenc Ts 'Kuźnia" Rybnik 28
(28.00)
37
(37.00)
44
(44.00)
64
(64.00)
24
(24.00)
UFD*
(85.00)
52
(52.00)
249.00
116 POL POL 1831 Piotr Małachowski Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok 58
(58.00)
56
(56.00)
72*
(72.00)
20
(20.00)
38
(38.00)
26
(26.00)
60
(60.00)
258.00
117 POL POL 1296 Matylda Rodziewicz Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 78*
(78.00)
67
(67.00)
54
(54.00)
64
(64.00)
11
(11.00)
30
(30.00)
33
(33.00)
259.00
118 POL POL 1788 Wiktor Raszka MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 53
(53.00)
63*
(63.00)
56
(56.00)
60
(60.00)
3
(3.00)
34
(34.00)
55
(55.00)
261.00
119 POL POL 1749 Anna ścisłowska UKS Żegluj Lublin 46
(46.00)
61*
(61.00)
46
(46.00)
52
(52.00)
40
(40.00)
43
(43.00)
40
(40.00)
267.00
120 POL POL 107 Elżbieta Psiuk Ts 'Kuźnia" Rybnik 84*
(84.00)
61
(61.00)
67
(67.00)
49
(49.00)
47
(47.00)
20
(20.00)
34
(34.00)
278.00 3
121 POL POL 1592 Mikołaj łoboda OPTI CWM Gdynia 67*
(67.00)
53
(53.00)
42
(42.00)
51
(51.00)
37
(37.00)
64
(64.00)
36
(36.00)
283.00
122 POL POL 1151 Wojciech Sygnet AZS OŚ Poznań 59
(59.00)
70*
(70.00)
60
(60.00)
66
(66.00)
52
(52.00)
44
(44.00)
5
(5.00)
286.00
123 POL POL 11 Nikodem Machejko Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 62
(62.00)
67*
(67.00)
56
(56.00)
61
(61.00)
27
(27.00)
53
(53.00)
27
(27.00)
286.00
124 POL POL 1267 Magdalena Psiuk Ts 'Kuźnia" Rybnik 60
(60.00)
65*
(65.00)
39
(39.00)
53
(53.00)
51
(51.00)
38
(38.00)
47
(47.00)
288.00
125 POL POL 1967 Michał Godlewski KW LOK GARLAND GLIWICE 63
(63.00)
62
(62.00)
69*
(69.00)
68
(68.00)
35
(35.00)
21
(21.00)
41
(41.00)
290.00
126 POL POL 1328 Adam Aljabali UKS Żegluj Lublin 74*
(74.00)
55
(55.00)
73
(73.00)
47
(47.00)
57
(57.00)
9
(9.00)
51
(51.00)
292.00
127 POL POL 1029 Kornelia Urzędowska Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok 80*
(80.00)
68
(68.00)
75
(75.00)
45
(45.00)
50
(50.00)
15
(15.00)
39
(39.00)
292.00
128 POL POL 3442 Adrianna Komosińska SSW MOS Iława 67
(67.00)
74*
(74.00)
50
(50.00)
56
(56.00)
33
(33.00)
24
(24.00)
62
(62.00)
292.00
129 POL POL 1908 Dawid Brzeski MKS 'Dwójka" Warszawa 76*
(76.00)
73
(73.00)
58
(58.00)
59
(59.00)
32
(32.00)
56
(56.00)
16
(16.00)
294.00
130 POL POL 1297 Igor Murach Klub Sportowy „BAZA Mrągowo” 51
(51.00)
58
(58.00)
70*
(70.00)
63
(63.00)
54
(54.00)
61
(61.00)
14
(14.00)
301.00
131 POL POL 1888 Tomasz Ruban MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 62
(62.00)
69*
(69.00)
32
(32.00)
37
(37.00)
56
(56.00)
50
(50.00)
64
(64.00)
301.00
132 POL POL 1493 Marta Sochacka UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 75*
(75.00)
69
(69.00)
71
(71.00)
70
(70.00)
36
(36.00)
27
(27.00)
31
(31.00)
304.00
133 POL POL 1780 Pascal Kuźmicki Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 48
(48.00)
56
(56.00)
57
(57.00)
68
(68.00)
UFD*
(85.00)
31
(31.00)
48
(48.00)
308.00
134 POL POL 1106 Bartosz Janusek MKS 'Dwójka" Warszawa 68
(68.00)
64
(64.00)
65
(65.00)
72*
(72.00)
31
(31.00)
18
(18.00)
70
(70.00)
316.00
135 POL POL 1626 Saturnin Smółka AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski 40
(40.00)
63
(63.00)
64
(64.00)
75
(75.00)
46
(46.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
29
(29.00)
317.00
136 POL POL 2144 Wiktor Radziej Ks AZS AWFIS GDAŃSK 61
(61.00)
66*
(66.00)
59
(59.00)
39
(39.00)
53
(53.00)
49
(49.00)
58
(58.00)
319.00
137 POL POL 816 Jan Chylarecki MKS 'Dwójka" Warszawa 50
(50.00)
59
(59.00)
50
(50.00)
61
(61.00)
66*
(66.00)
48
(48.00)
54
(54.00)
322.00
138 POL POL 208 Grzegorz Górecki Ts 'Kuźnia" Rybnik 73
(73.00)
75
(75.00)
79*
(79.00)
60
(60.00)
45
(45.00)
47
(47.00)
24
(24.00)
324.00
139 POL POL 1665 Dominika Kluczka YKP Gdynia 68*
(68.00)
58
(58.00)
28
(28.00)
58
(58.00)
60
(60.00)
55
(55.00)
68
(68.00)
327.00
140 POL POL 1370 Pola Czerwińska UKS Żeglarz Wrocław 77*
(77.00)
66
(66.00)
76
(76.00)
67
(67.00)
49
(49.00)
39
(39.00)
30
(30.00)
327.00
141 POL POL 1255 Szymon Warecha UKS MOS EŁK 70
(70.00)
76
(76.00)
78*
(78.00)
69
(69.00)
63
(63.00)
35
(35.00)
15
(15.00)
328.00
142 POL POL 449 Jekaterina Bianki UKS MOS EŁK 72*
(72.00)
62
(62.00)
53
(53.00)
66
(66.00)
59
(59.00)
65
(65.00)
32
(32.00)
337.00
143 POL POL 2103 Jakub Dębiński Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 66
(66.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
64
(64.00)
69
(69.00)
41
(41.00)
52
(52.00)
45
(45.00)
337.00
144 POL POL 1066 Dominik Rolbiecki LKS CHARZYKOWY 78*
(78.00)
78
(78.00)
74
(74.00)
76
(76.00)
12
(12.00)
59
(59.00)
43
(43.00)
342.00
145 POL POL 1187 Marek Filipski YK STAL GDYNIA 59
(59.00)
64
(64.00)
60
(60.00)
59
(59.00)
UFD*
(85.00)
51
(51.00)
56
(56.00)
349.00 5
146 POL POL 1667 Marcel Waszkiewicz Jacht Klub Nisko 64
(64.00)
57
(57.00)
58
(58.00)
70*
(70.00)
62
(62.00)
63
(63.00)
46
(46.00)
350.00 6
147 POL POL 1712 Zofia Kuszewska Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 71
(71.00)
71
(71.00)
39
(39.00)
73
(73.00)
48
(48.00)
66
(66.00)
75*
(75.00)
368.00
148 POL POL 1701 Marika Tassious YKP Gdynia 63
(63.00)
51
(51.00)
41
(41.00)
49
(49.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
DNS
(85.00)
374.00
149 POL POL 1505 Michał Musielak Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 69
(69.00)
70
(70.00)
BFD*
(85.00)
65
(65.00)
65
(65.00)
40
(40.00)
67
(67.00)
376.00
150 POL POL 29 Milena Górna Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok 70*
(70.00)
68
(68.00)
61
(61.00)
62
(62.00)
55
(55.00)
70
(70.00)
69
(69.00)
385.00
151 POL POL 2104 Wojciech Markwart Nauticus Yacht Club Olsztyn 65
(65.00)
71*
(71.00)
DNE
(85.00)
67
(67.00)
64
(64.00)
46
(46.00)
59
(59.00)
386.00
152 POL POL 1924 Adam Szalewicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 66
(66.00)
77
(77.00)
UFD*
(85.00)
74
(74.00)
58
(58.00)
67
(67.00)
73
(73.00)
415.00
153 POL POL 1167 Weronika Piotrowicz Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 79*
(79.00)
79
(79.00)
61
(61.00)
79
(79.00)
71
(71.00)
54
(54.00)
72
(72.00)
416.00
154 POL POL 941 Gustaw Wojcieszak AZS OŚ Poznań DNF*
(85.00)
72
(72.00)
65
(65.00)
72
(72.00)
76
(76.00)
62
(62.00)
76
(76.00)
423.00 7
155 POL POL 3433 Jan Dąbrowski Jacht Klub Nisko 71
(71.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
62
(62.00)
71
(71.00)
75
(75.00)
DNF
(85.00)
65
(65.00)
429.00
156 POL POL 4708 Ilia Gushchin GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 75
(75.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
63
(63.00)
74
(74.00)
67
(67.00)
73
(73.00)
77
(77.00)
429.00 8
157 POL POL 4707 Antoni Zając GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 65
(65.00)
72
(72.00)
63
(63.00)
80
(80.00)
74
(74.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
DNS
(85.00)
439.00 9
158 POL POL 930 Maciej Misiuk UKS Żegluj Lublin 81
(81.00)
80
(80.00)
UFD*
(85.00)
82
(82.00)
61
(61.00)
60
(60.00)
78
(78.00)
442.00
159 POL POL 167 Aleksander Zajączkowski Giżycka Grupa Regatowa 74
(74.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
68
(68.00)
DNF
(85.00)
53
(53.00)
450.00
160 POL POL 2032 Maciej Kundzier GDAŃSKI KLUB ŻEGLARSKI 73
(73.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
73
(73.00)
69
(69.00)
69
(69.00)
81
(81.00)
450.00 10
161 POL POL 1449 Lena Dawidowicz UKS MOS EŁK 83
(83.00)
81
(81.00)
80
(80.00)
77
(77.00)
UFD*
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
61
(61.00)
467.00
162 POL POL 3999 Tomasz Ignaczewski KS Spójnia Warszawa DNF*
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
75
(75.00)
72
(72.00)
71
(71.00)
80
(80.00)
468.00 11
163 POL POL 1258 Maja Niedźwiecka UKS MOS EŁK 82
(82.00)
82
(82.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
81
(81.00)
73
(73.00)
72
(72.00)
79
(79.00)
469.00
164 POL POL 1700 Zofia Rolbiecka LKS CHARZYKOWY 77
(77.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
70
(70.00)
DNF
(85.00)
71
(71.00)
473.00 4
165 POL POL 1489 Maria Wojcieszyńska LKS CHARZYKOWY 79
(79.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
BFD
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
UFD
(85.00)
68
(68.00)
74
(74.00)
476.00 5
166 POL POL 186 Paweł Rusak Uczniowski Klub Żeglarski "Siódemka" Białystok 76
(76.00)
DNF*
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
66
(66.00)
482.00 12
167 POL POL 11939 Vincent Drożdż UKS Żegluj Lublin DNF*
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
DNF
(85.00)
63
(63.00)
488.00 13
OPP A Wyniki oficjalne po 7 wyścigach
OPP B Wyniki oficjalne po 7 wyścigach