Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
DOMETIC Puchar Trzech Ryb
12 - 14 czerwca 2020
Giżycko, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Tablica ogłoszeń
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
OPP A
Szukaj
#
Klasa
Załoga
Ur
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
OPP A
Michał Karnacewicz
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
03.06.2020, 10:39
2
OPP A
Mikołaj Głąb
2008
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
03.06.2020, 10:39
3
OPP A
Filip Rostek
2006
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
03.06.2020, 10:39
4
OPP A
Maksymilian Luto
2008
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
03.06.2020, 10:39
5
OPP A
Maciej Dudek
2008
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
03.06.2020, 10:39
6
OPP A
Mikołaj Bujalski
2006
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
03.06.2020, 10:39
7
OPP A
Aleksandra Zybert
2007
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
03.06.2020, 10:39
8
OPP A
Mikołaj Czałbowski
2008
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
03.06.2020, 10:39
9
OPP A
Mateusz Kozłowski
2008
Nauticus YC Olsztyn
03.06.2020, 10:39
10
OPP A
Marcel Wieliński
2005
LKS Charzykowy
04.06.2020, 21:33
11
OPP A
Jakub Szczepański
2006
LKS Charzykowy
04.06.2020, 21:33
12
OPP A
Filip Marjański
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
07.06.2020, 09:05
13
OPP A
Tymon Sochaj
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
07.06.2020, 09:05
14
OPP A
Lila Sochaj
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
07.06.2020, 09:05
15
OPP A
Hubert Nowicki
2007
KS AZS AWFiS Gdańsk
07.06.2020, 09:07
16
OPP A
Magdalena Ostrowska
2005
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09.06.2020, 00:06
17
OPP A
Jakub Kaszewiak
2005
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
09.06.2020, 00:06
18
OPP A
Oskar Wielczyk
2007
SSW MOS Iława
09.06.2020, 20:00
19
OPP A
Jan Fuk
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
09.06.2020, 22:20
20
OPP A
Patryk Chełkowski
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
09.06.2020, 22:20
21
OPP A
Mateusz Gigielewicz
2005
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
09.06.2020, 22:20
22
OPP A
Magdalena Skórnóg
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
09.06.2020, 22:20
23
OPP A
Miłosz Wyszyński
2006
Giżycka Grupa Regatowa
09.06.2020, 22:20
24
OPP A
Milena Siczek
2005
UKS Żegluj Lublin
09.06.2020, 22:21
25
OPP A
Tomasz Zadora
2007
UKS Żegluj Lublin
09.06.2020, 22:21
26
OPP A
Lidia Łukasik
2007
UKS Żegluj Lublin
09.06.2020, 22:21
27
OPP A
Iga Sobieszuk
2007
UKS Żegluj Lublin
09.06.2020, 22:21
28
OPP A
FABIAN KOCIĘDA
2007
UKŻ Opti CWM Gdynia
11.06.2020, 18:37
29
OPP A
PIOTR TRELLA
2006
MKŻ Arka Gdynia
11.06.2020, 18:46
30
OPP A
Alicja Michalewska
2007
SSW MOS Iława
12.06.2020, 07:55