Upwind24
Strona główna
Regaty
Rankingi
Szukaj
Oferta
Zaloguj się
Załóż konto
open navigation menu
Puchar Spójni
5 - 6 maja 2018
Nieporęt, Polska
Zobacz wyniki regat
Informacje
Zgłoszenia
Wyniki
Lista otrzymanych zgłoszeń
Klasa
OPP B
Szukaj
#
Nr
Załoga
Klub
Data zgłoszenia
1
🇵🇱 POL 381
Aleksander Lenart
UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
01.05.2018, 10:56
2
🇵🇱 POL 1861
Sebastian Kaczanowski
UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław
01.05.2018, 10:56
3
🇵🇱 POL 884
Zofia Zarzecka
YKP Warszawa
02.05.2018, 19:51
4
🇵🇱 POL 1202
Aleksandra Campistro
YKP Warszawa
02.05.2018, 19:55
5
🇵🇱 POL 1769
Maria Kmin
YKP Warszawa
02.05.2018, 19:58
6
🇵🇱 POL 13
Hugo Campistro
YKP Warszawa
02.05.2018, 20:00
7
🇵🇱 POL 1975
Maja Kwiek
WTW Warszawa
03.05.2018, 18:20
8
🇵🇱 POL 879
Igor Grzelak
WTW Warszawa
03.05.2018, 18:20
9
🇵🇱 POL 1798
Hanna Ługowska
WTW Warszawa
03.05.2018, 18:20
10
🇵🇱 POL 1888
Joanna Dyja
WTW Warszawa
03.05.2018, 18:20
11
🇵🇱 POL 1518
Klara Piotrowska
WTW Warszawa
03.05.2018, 18:20
12
🇵🇱 POL 2107
Marta Piotrowska
WTW Warszawa
03.05.2018, 18:20
13
🇵🇱 POL 2078
Stanisław Ługowski
WTW Warszawa
03.05.2018, 18:20
14
🇵🇱 POL 1908
Malina Pietrzak
WTW Warszawa
03.05.2018, 18:20
15
🇵🇱 POL 2048
Igor Mirowski
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
03.05.2018, 20:44
16
🇵🇱 POL 1637
Nina Mirowska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
03.05.2018, 20:53
17
🇵🇱 POL 1525
Józef Krasowski
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
03.05.2018, 21:00
18
🇵🇱 POL 1111
Adam Furmanek
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
03.05.2018, 21:25
19
🇵🇱 POL 1628
Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
03.05.2018, 21:34
20
🇵🇱 POL 1137
Marianna Gębicka
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
03.05.2018, 21:44
21
🇵🇱 POL 1246
Jan Wiśniewski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
03.05.2018, 21:44
22
🇵🇱 POL 2005
Michał Kuczmarski
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
03.05.2018, 21:44
23
🇵🇱 POL 1139
Hanna Gębicka
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
03.05.2018, 21:44
24
🇵🇱 POL 1136
Rozalia Rozum
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
03.05.2018, 21:44
25
🇵🇱 POL 1773
Ryszard Ruban
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
03.05.2018, 21:44
26
🇵🇱 POL 2816
Tomasz Ruban
MKS Dwójka Warszawa
03.05.2018, 21:44
27
🇵🇱 POL 959
Maciej Placzke
UKS FIR Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:09
28
🇵🇱 POL 1800
Jakub Kosowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:09
29
🇵🇱 POL 1422
Krzysztof Junczyk
UKS FIR Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:09
30
🇵🇱 POL 1424
Jakub Wegiera
UKS FIR Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:09
31
🇵🇱 POL 1075
Helena Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:09
32
🇵🇱 POL 1658
Adam Onisk
UKS FIR Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:09
33
🇵🇱 POL 142
Ignacy Moritz
UKS FIR Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:09
34
🇵🇱 POL 1200
Bartek Nurowski
UKS FIR Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:09
35
🇵🇱 POL 1429
Maksymilian Kajdy
UKS FIR Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:09
36
🇵🇱 POL 1929
Sonia Dobrzyńska
KS Spójnia Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:35
37
🇵🇱 POL 1332
Gabriela Fajdasz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:37
38
🇵🇱 POL 844
Aleksander Główka
KS Spójnia Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:39
39
🇵🇱 POL 1334
Kacper Hodun
KS Spójnia Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:41
40
🇵🇱 POL 1892
Jan Karnowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:42
41
🇵🇱 POL 176
Krzysztof Maksymowicz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:44
42
🇵🇱 POL 888
Weronika Przeździecka
KS Spójnia Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:45
43
🇵🇱 POL 1721
Franciszek Siwek
KS Spójnia Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:47
44
🇵🇱 POL 333
Michał Skawiński
KS Spójnia Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:48
45
🇵🇱 POL 2200
Kaja Śledzińska
KS Spójnia Warszawa
03.05.2018, 22:50
46
🇵🇱 POL 200
Grzegorz Maksymowicz
KS Spójnia Warszawa
03.05.2018, 23:47
47
🇵🇱 POL 1765
Zofia Brdulak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
04.05.2018, 22:58
48
🇵🇱 POL 873
Emilia Brdulak
KS Spójnia Warszawa
04.05.2018, 23:00
49
🇵🇱 POL 202
Franciszek Spakowski
KS Spójnia Warszawa
04.05.2018, 23:05
50
🇵🇱 POL 2102
Główka Ewa
KS Spójnia Warszawa
04.05.2018, 23:07
51
🇵🇱 POL 951
Wojciech Heniek Komenda
KS Spójnia Warszawa
04.05.2018, 23:11
52
🇵🇱 POL 1766
Wiktor Przeździecki
KS Spójnia Warszawa
04.05.2018, 23:12
53
🇵🇱 POL 2020
Marcel Tyczyński
KS Spójnia Warszawa
04.05.2018, 23:15
54
🇵🇱 POL 1819
Lena Wonka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
05.05.2018, 08:43
55
🇵🇱 POL 1291
Saturnin Smółka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
05.05.2018, 08:45
56
🇵🇱 POL 8841
Torkil Smółka
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
05.05.2018, 08:46