5 - 6 maj 2018

Puchar Spójni

Nieporęt, Polska
Wyniki
Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
POL POL 9 Zuzanna Żmuda YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 03.05.2018, 06:35
POL POL 100 Iga Stępczyńska YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 03.05.2018, 06:20
POL POL 103 Wiktoria Giec YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 04.05.2018, 20:13
POL POL 104 Marlena Szlaska YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 04.05.2018, 20:13
POL POL 105 Alicja Staszewska YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 04.05.2018, 20:13
POL POL 106 Jakub Bodasiński YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 04.05.2018, 20:13
POL POL 107 Maciej Pietrzak YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 04.05.2018, 20:13
POL POL 108 Jan Her YACHT KLUB POLSKI WARSZAWA 04.05.2018, 20:13
Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
POL POL 7 Piotr Mazur KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 19:12
POL POL 21 Jacek Binkowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 17:34
POL POL POL 4 Bartosz Szydłowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 19:24
Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
POL POL 18683 Natalia Ciszek MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:14
POL POL 19183 Amelia Buska MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:03
POL POL 19184 Jerzy Sienkiewicz MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 27.04.2018, 15:27
POL POL 160402 Adam Słodownik KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 11:21
POL POL 166302 Kacper Dybiec KS Spójnia Warszawa 05.05.2018, 09:04
POL POL 168053 Maksymilian Burdziej UKS Barnim Goleniów 04.05.2018, 17:27
POL POL 173379 Kacper Walęga KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 21:31
POL POL 178686 Tomasz Gajda UKS Barnim Goleniów 04.05.2018, 17:49
POL POL 183127 Kacper Radzikowski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:15
POL POL 183364 Szymon Oleksiuk KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 21:26
POL POL 183368 Joanna Siewko UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 23:10
POL POL 184086 Mikołaj Kmin UKS FIR Warszawa 02.05.2018, 20:02
POL POL 184161 Maciej GIERMALA MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:17
POL POL 184165 JAKUB RZESZOTEK MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:37
POL POL 185706 Julia Szymczak MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:56
POL POL 186220 Mikołaj Grzybowski UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 09:15
POL POL 191831 Dominika Raszka MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:18
POL POL 195307 Kajetan Gliniecki UKS FIR Warszawa 02.05.2018, 22:47
POL POL 195310 Andrzej Nowakowski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:13
POL POL 195782 Miłosz Małek MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:31
POL POL 197722 Wojciech Antoniak UKS Barnim Goleniów 04.05.2018, 17:23
POL POL 197728 Paulina Placzke UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 10:07
POL POL 198206 Dagmara Gil MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:20
POL POL 198208 Maja Korwin-Mikke MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 05.05.2018, 09:56
POL POL 201832 Marcelina Korszon UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 08:59
POL POL 204763 Przemysław Okoński UKS FIR Warszawa 02.05.2018, 19:47
POL POL 207099 Magdalena Placzke UKS FIR Warszawa 02.05.2018, 19:52
POL POL 207572 Michał Paciorek KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 11:27
POL POL 209036 Filip Miłoszewski UKS Barnim Goleniów 04.05.2018, 17:21
POL POL 211227 Kornelia Ulążka UKS FIR Warszawa 06.05.2018, 08:48
POL POL 212589 Filip Rajchert MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:08
POL POL 218947 Przemek Machowski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:38
Nr Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
POL POL 13 Hugo Campistro YKP Warszawa 02.05.2018, 20:00
POL POL 142 Ignacy Moritz UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:09
POL POL 176 Krzysztof Maksymowicz KS Spójnia Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:44
POL POL 200 Grzegorz Maksymowicz KS Spójnia Warszawa 03.05.2018, 23:47
POL POL 202 Franciszek Spakowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 23:05
POL POL 333 Michał Skawiński KS Spójnia Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:48
POL POL 381 Aleksander Lenart UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław 01.05.2018, 10:56
POL POL 844 Aleksander Główka KS Spójnia Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:39
POL POL 873 Emilia Brdulak KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 23:00
POL POL 879 Igor Grzelak WTW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 18:20
POL POL 884 Zofia Zarzecka YKP Warszawa 02.05.2018, 19:51
POL POL 888 Weronika Przeździecka KS Spójnia Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:45
POL POL 951 Wojciech Heniek Komenda KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 23:11
POL POL 959 Maciej Placzke UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:09
POL POL 1075 Helena Moritz UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:09
POL POL 1111 Adam Furmanek AZS UW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 21:25
POL POL 1136 Rozalia Rozum MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 21:44
POL POL 1137 Marianna Gębicka MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 21:44
POL POL 1139 Hanna Gębicka MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 21:44
POL POL 1200 Bartek Nurowski UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:09
POL POL 1202 Aleksandra Campistro YKP Warszawa 02.05.2018, 19:55
POL POL 1246 Jan Wiśniewski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 21:44
POL POL 1291 Saturnin Smółka AZS UW Warszawa 05.05.2018, 08:45
POL POL 1332 Gabriela Fajdasz KS Spójnia Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:37
POL POL 1334 Kacper Hodun KS Spójnia Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:41
POL POL 1422 Krzysztof Junczyk UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:09
POL POL 1424 Jakub Wegiera UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:09
POL POL 1429 Maksymilian Kajdy UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:09
POL POL 1518 Klara Piotrowska WTW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 18:20
POL POL 1525 Józef Krasowski AZS UW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 21:00
POL POL 1628 Iga Dębecka-Strzyżewska AZS UW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 21:34
POL POL 1637 Nina Mirowska AZS UW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 20:53
POL POL 1658 Adam Onisk UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:09
POL POL 1721 Franciszek Siwek KS Spójnia Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:47
POL POL 1765 Zofia Brdulak KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 22:58
POL POL 1766 Wiktor Przeździecki KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 23:12
POL POL 1769 Maria Kmin YKP Warszawa 02.05.2018, 19:58
POL POL 1773 Ryszard Ruban MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 21:44
POL POL 1798 Hanna Ługowska WTW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 18:20
POL POL 1800 Jakub Kosowski UKS FIR Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:09
POL POL 1819 Lena Wonka AZS UW Warszawa 05.05.2018, 08:43
POL POL 1861 Sebastian Kaczanowski UKS OPTI ODRA Wrocław 01.05.2018, 10:56
POL POL 1888 Joanna Dyja WTW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 18:20
POL POL 1892 Jan Karnowski KS Spójnia Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:42
POL POL 1908 Malina Pietrzak WTW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 18:20
POL POL 1929 Sonia Dobrzyńska KS Spójnia Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:35
POL POL 1975 Maja Kwiek WTW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 18:20
POL POL 2005 Michał Kuczmarski MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 21:44
POL POL 2020 Marcel Tyczyński KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 23:15
POL POL 2048 Igor Mirowski AZS UW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 20:44
POL POL 2078 Stanisław Ługowski WTW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 18:20
POL POL 2102 Główka Ewa KS Spójnia Warszawa 04.05.2018, 23:07
POL POL 2107 Marta Piotrowska WTW Warszawa 03.05.2018, 18:20
POL POL 2200 Kaja Śledzińska KS Spójnia Warszawa 03.05.2018, 22:50
POL POL 2816 Tomasz Ruban MKS "Dwójka" Warszawa 03.05.2018, 21:44
POL POL 8841 Torkil Smółka AZS UW Warszawa 05.05.2018, 08:46