26 - 27 maj 2018

Puchar Nysy

Głębinów, Polska
Zgłoszenia
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 155036 Miłosz Gabryszewski 13.05.2018, 22:37
2 POL POL 185708 Mateusz Balicki UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 13.05.2018, 22:37
3 POL POL 201832 Mikołaj Dąbrowski UKS "Żeglarz" Wrocław 13.05.2018, 22:37
4 POL POL 161687 Zuzanna Widomska TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 15.05.2018, 18:59
5 POL POL 162878 Łucja Węglowska UKS Silesia Opty Chełm Śląski 18.05.2018, 22:09
6 POL POL 197719 Oliwia Osadcow KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 21.05.2018, 20:50
7 POL POL 210287 Michał Tokarczyk KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 21.05.2018, 21:12
8 POL POL 211258 Karol Głąbik KW Garland LOK Gliwice 21.05.2018, 21:18
9 POL POL 208421 Tomasz Procek KW Garland LOK Gliwice 22.05.2018, 00:45
10 POL POL 180701 Hanna Koczar TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.05.2018, 21:29
11 POL POL 1667.. Maciej Wójcik TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 23.05.2018, 14:33
12 POL POL 192682 Karolina Tomczyk TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 23.05.2018, 21:04
13 POL POL 203009 Aleksander Szczygielski KW Garland LOK Gliwice 24.05.2018, 14:49
14 POL POL 180733 Nina Sibon TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 24.05.2018, 16:46
15 POL POL 164434 Hugo Skupnik TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 24.05.2018, 22:07
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 186213 Aleksandra Kuczyńska UKS BRYG Wrocław 14.05.2018, 11:18
2 POL POL 197724 Marcin Kozubowicz TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 15.05.2018, 17:21
3 POL POL 192682 Igor Labocha TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 22.05.2018, 17:05
4 POL POL 19268 Maria Hartel KW LOK "Garland" Gliwice 22.05.2018, 22:12
5 POL POL 204342 Maciej Jachymski TS "Kuźnia" Rybnik 23.05.2018, 21:33
6 POL POL 9 Szymon Pasiut YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 24.05.2018, 21:36
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 1546 Borys Jarnot Bałuszek YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 24.05.2018, 21:36
# Nr na żaglu Załoga Klub Data zgłoszenia
1 POL POL 1420 Kacper Michalski KLUB ŻEGLARSKI NYSA 14.05.2018, 11:36
2 POL POL 1138 Michał Kuchtyn UKS BRYG Wrocław 17.05.2018, 13:02
3 POL POL 2076 Ignacy Kalinowski UKS BRYG Wrocław 17.05.2018, 13:02
4 POL POL 1146 Michalina Maciejak UKS BRYG Wrocław 17.05.2018, 13:02
5 POL POL 1760 Max Niziałkowski UKS BRYG Wrocław 17.05.2018, 13:02
6 POL POL 1516 Przemysław Żukowski UKS BRYG Wrocław 17.05.2018, 13:02
7 POL POL 1234 IGOR Wierzbowski KS "Omega" Kraków 23.05.2018, 13:28
8 POL POL 1017 Jakub Lipowski Klub Żeglarski Horn Kraków 24.05.2018, 20:34
9 POL POL 1233 Jan Pawlak YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 24.05.2018, 21:36
10 POL POL 12341 Igor Fałowski YC PTTK "Beskid" Nowy Sącz 24.05.2018, 21:36
11 POL POL 1234 Igor Wierzbowski KS "Omega" Kraków 24.05.2018, 21:36
12 POL POL POL 1578 Zuzanna Sobuńko UKS "LATAJĄCY HOLENDER" WROCŁAW 25.05.2018, 14:21
13 POL POL POL 578 Lena Sobuńko UKS "LATAJĄCY HOLENDER" WROCŁAW 25.05.2018, 14:21